All scans · Long

52-Week High Scanner

Open live →

ZenBot's New Highs scan: New 52-week highs, weekly chart agreeing · 38 results · As of Oct 24, 2026 6:59 PM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

WCN186.58 +0.01%
RVOL 199% · RS 0.00 / 8.48 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
RVOL 161% · RS 0.00 / 5.87 · Energy
PAGP daily chart
INTA47.97 +0.02%
RVOL 157% · RS 0.00 / 8.32 · Technology
INTA daily chart
HAS117.41 0.00%
RVOL 147% · RS 0.00 / 9.64 · Consumer Dis
HAS daily chart
BRZE45.88 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS 0.00 / 10.32 · Technology
BRZE daily chart
NTSK24.29 +0.09%
RVOL 135% · RS 0.00 / 4.20 · Technology
NTSK daily chart
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
RVOL 134% · RS 0.00 / 7.03 · Finance
SLDE daily chart
AMN48.06 +0.03%
RVOL 133% · RS 0.00 / 7.47 · Consumer Dis
AMN daily chart
EFOR43.61 +0.06%
RVOL 130% · RS 0.00 / 5.29 · Consumer Dis
EFOR daily chart
DXC16.10 0.00%
RVOL 122% · RS 0.00 / 7.83 · Technology
DXC daily chart
TENB44.60 +0.06%
RVOL 120% · RS 0.00 / 3.25 · Technology
TENB daily chart
ACA149.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.77 / 6.82 · Industrials
ACA daily chart
SHOT9.87 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.33 / 14.70
SHOT daily chart
USO169.53 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 12.19
USO daily chart
BNO71.01 +0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 12.63
BNO daily chart
HYG77.05 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 9.89
HYG daily chart
OIH397.57 +0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 5.06
OIH daily chart
KRE72.45 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 12.21
KRE daily chart
PD17.49 +0.01%
RVOL 98% · RS 0.00 / 5.18 · Technology
PD daily chart
BP51.32 +0.03%
RVOL 97% · RS 0.00 / 6.30 · Energy
BP daily chart
CVX233.53 +0.03%
RVOL 95% · RS 0.00 / 6.09 · Energy
CVX daily chart
BOX43.17 +0.01%
RVOL 94% · RS 0.00 / 8.93 · Technology
BOX daily chart
IFF94.15 0.00%
RVOL 89% · RS 0.00 / 7.59 · Industrials
IFF daily chart
XOM183.21 +0.03%
RVOL 87% · RS 0.00 / 5.75 · Energy
XOM daily chart
KRP16.97 +0.03%
RVOL 85% · RS 0.00 / 7.58 · Energy
KRP daily chart
PAYC274.62 +0.01%
RVOL 79% · RS 0.00 / 8.94 · Technology
PAYC daily chart
SLN19.67 0.00%
RVOL 78% · RS 0.00 / 9.47 · Health Care
SLN daily chart
ITGR126.55 0.00%
RVOL 75% · RS 0.00 / 2.74 · Health Care
ITGR daily chart
SHEL108.16 +0.02%
RVOL 74% · RS 0.00 / 6.30 · Energy
SHEL daily chart
HALO125.66 +0.01%
RVOL 69% · RS 0.00 / 6.14 · Health Care
HALO daily chart
TECH72.57 0.00%
RVOL 68% · RS 0.00 / 3.65 · Health Care
TECH daily chart
RAMP38.24 0.00%
RVOL 65% · RS 0.00 / 4.85 · Technology
RAMP daily chart
CBC34.66 +0.01%
RVOL 65% · RS 0.00 / 4.79 · Finance
CBC daily chart
FRSH15.47 +0.01%
RVOL 64% · RS 0.00 / 4.83 · Technology
FRSH daily chart
DOCU85.26 +0.01%
RVOL 64% · RS 0.00 / 7.64 · Technology
DOCU daily chart
PAYO7.16 0.00%
RVOL 63% · RS 0.00 / 3.00 · Consumer Dis
PAYO daily chart
BMBL5.96 0.00%
RVOL 53% · RS 0.00 / 12.80 · Technology
BMBL daily chart
RSKD9.15 +0.03%
RVOL 51% · RS 0.00 / 4.47 · Consumer Dis
RSKD daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities186.58+0.01%+1.700.008.48199%2.9M
PAGPPAGP daily chartEnergy28.61+0.02%+0.680.005.87161%3.0M
INTAINTA daily chartTechnology47.97+0.02%+0.790.008.32157%914.9K
HASHAS daily chartConsumer Dis117.410.00%+0.180.009.64147%2.8M
BRZEBRZE daily chartTechnology45.880.00%+0.020.0010.32146%6.4M
NTSKNTSK daily chartTechnology24.29+0.09%+2.090.004.20135%8.8M
SLDESLDE daily chartFinance28.55+0.03%+0.800.007.03134%1.7M
AMNAMN daily chartConsumer Dis48.06+0.03%+1.240.007.47133%920.6K
EFOREFOR daily chartConsumer Dis43.61+0.06%+2.610.005.29130%849.0K
DXCDXC daily chartTechnology16.100.00%+0.020.007.83122%4.3M
TENBTENB daily chartTechnology44.60+0.06%+2.600.003.25120%5.2M
ACAACA daily chartIndustrials149.500.00%+0.352.776.82100%0
SHOTSHOT daily chart9.870.00%-0.0114.3314.70100%0
USOUSO daily chart169.53+0.04%+7.020.0012.19100%0
BNOBNO daily chart71.01+0.03%+2.100.0012.63100%0
HYGHYG daily chart77.050.00%-0.050.009.89100%0
OIHOIH daily chart397.57+0.05%+20.570.005.06100%0
KREKRE daily chart72.450.00%+0.040.0012.21100%0
PDPD daily chartTechnology17.49+0.01%+0.260.005.1898%1.6M
BPBP daily chartEnergy51.32+0.03%+1.270.006.3097%9.2M
CVXCVX daily chartEnergy233.53+0.03%+6.850.006.0995%8.1M
BOXBOX daily chartTechnology43.17+0.01%+0.390.008.9394%2.7M
IFFIFF daily chartIndustrials94.150.00%+0.320.007.5989%1.5M
XOMXOM daily chartEnergy183.21+0.03%+4.980.005.7587%11.5M
KRPKRP daily chartEnergy16.97+0.03%+0.490.007.5885%765.1K
PAYCPAYC daily chartTechnology274.62+0.01%+2.010.008.9479%524.1K
SLNSLN daily chartHealth Care19.670.00%+0.010.009.4778%2.1M
ITGRITGR daily chartHealth Care126.550.00%-0.010.002.7475%603.1K
SHELSHEL daily chartEnergy108.16+0.02%+2.360.006.3074%4.7M
HALOHALO daily chartHealth Care125.66+0.01%+1.120.006.1469%1.5M
TECHTECH daily chartHealth Care72.570.00%-0.050.003.6568%1.9M
RAMPRAMP daily chartTechnology38.240.00%-0.010.004.8565%881.6K
CBCCBC daily chartFinance34.66+0.01%+0.260.004.7965%754.3K
FRSHFRSH daily chartTechnology15.47+0.01%+0.150.004.8364%3.7M
DOCUDOCU daily chartTechnology85.26+0.01%+0.850.007.6464%2.0M
PAYOPAYO daily chartConsumer Dis7.160.00%-0.020.003.0063%1.5M
BMBLBMBL daily chartTechnology5.960.00%+0.020.0012.8053%3.4M
RSKDRSKD daily chartConsumer Dis9.15+0.03%+0.230.004.4751%1.2M

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · 90-Day Leaders

Open New Highs live →