All scans · Long
52-Week High Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
WCN186.58 +0.01%
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
INTA47.97 +0.02%
HAS117.41 0.00%
BRZE45.88 0.00%
NTSK24.29 +0.09%
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
AMN48.06 +0.03%
EFOR43.61 +0.06%
DXC16.10 0.00%
TENB44.60 +0.06%
ACA149.50 0.00%
SHOT9.87 0.00%
USO169.53 +0.04%
BNO71.01 +0.03%
HYG77.05 0.00%
OIH397.57 +0.05%
KRE72.45 0.00%
PD17.49 +0.01%
BP51.32 +0.03%
CVX233.53 +0.03%
BOX43.17 +0.01%
IFF94.15 0.00%
XOM183.21 +0.03%
KRP16.97 +0.03%
PAYC274.62 +0.01%
SLN19.67 0.00%
ITGR126.55 0.00%
SHEL108.16 +0.02%
HALO125.66 +0.01%
TECH72.57 0.00%
RAMP38.24 0.00%
CBC34.66 +0.01%
FRSH15.47 +0.01%
DOCU85.26 +0.01%
PAYO7.16 0.00%
BMBL5.96 0.00%
RSKD9.15 +0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.61 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 161% | 3.0M |
| INTA | ![]() | Technology | 47.97 | +0.02% | +0.79 | 0.00 | 8.32 | 157% | 914.9K |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.41 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.00 | 9.64 | 147% | 2.8M |
| BRZE | ![]() | Technology | 45.88 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 10.32 | 146% | 6.4M |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 24.29 | +0.09% | +2.09 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 135% | 8.8M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | +0.03% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 134% | 1.7M |
| AMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 48.06 | +0.03% | +1.24 | 0.00 | 7.47 | 133% | 920.6K |
| EFOR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.61 | +0.06% | +2.61 | 0.00 | 5.29 | 130% | 849.0K |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 16.10 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 7.83 | 122% | 4.3M |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 44.60 | +0.06% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 120% | 5.2M |
| ACA | ![]() | Industrials | 149.50 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 2.77 | 6.82 | 100% | 0 |
| SHOT | ![]() | 9.87 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 14.33 | 14.70 | 100% | 0 | |
| USO | ![]() | 169.53 | +0.04% | +7.02 | 0.00 | 12.19 | 100% | 0 | |
| BNO | ![]() | 71.01 | +0.03% | +2.10 | 0.00 | 12.63 | 100% | 0 | |
| HYG | ![]() | 77.05 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 9.89 | 100% | 0 | |
| OIH | ![]() | 397.57 | +0.05% | +20.57 | 0.00 | 5.06 | 100% | 0 | |
| KRE | ![]() | 72.45 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | 12.21 | 100% | 0 | |
| PD | ![]() | Technology | 17.49 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 5.18 | 98% | 1.6M |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 51.32 | +0.03% | +1.27 | 0.00 | 6.30 | 97% | 9.2M |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 233.53 | +0.03% | +6.85 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 95% | 8.1M |
| BOX | ![]() | Technology | 43.17 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 8.93 | 94% | 2.7M |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 94.15 | 0.00% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 7.59 | 89% | 1.5M |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 183.21 | +0.03% | +4.98 | 0.00 | 5.75 | 87% | 11.5M |
| KRP | ![]() | Energy | 16.97 | +0.03% | +0.49 | 0.00 | 7.58 | 85% | 765.1K |
| PAYC | ![]() | Technology | 274.62 | +0.01% | +2.01 | 0.00 | 8.94 | 79% | 524.1K |
| SLN | ![]() | Health Care | 19.67 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 9.47 | 78% | 2.1M |
| ITGR | ![]() | Health Care | 126.55 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.74 | 75% | 603.1K |
| SHEL | ![]() | Energy | 108.16 | +0.02% | +2.36 | 0.00 | 6.30 | 74% | 4.7M |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 125.66 | +0.01% | +1.12 | 0.00 | 6.14 | 69% | 1.5M |
| TECH | ![]() | Health Care | 72.57 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 3.65 | 68% | 1.9M |
| RAMP | ![]() | Technology | 38.24 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.85 | 65% | 881.6K |
| CBC | ![]() | Finance | 34.66 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 65% | 754.3K |
| FRSH | ![]() | Technology | 15.47 | +0.01% | +0.15 | 0.00 | 4.83 | 64% | 3.7M |
| DOCU | ![]() | Technology | 85.26 | +0.01% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 7.64 | 64% | 2.0M |
| PAYO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.16 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 63% | 1.5M |
| BMBL | ![]() | Technology | 5.96 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 12.80 | 53% | 3.4M |
| RSKD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.15 | +0.03% | +0.23 | 0.00 | 4.47 | 51% | 1.2M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · 90-Day Leaders





































