All scans · Long
52-Week High Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
WBD30.98 0.00%
SIG118.16 +0.09%
FTRE23.51 +0.12%
TMO700.00 +0.04%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
GCT59.51 +0.04%
KDP34.08 +0.04%
PSO17.86 +0.03%
VEEV313.05 +0.05%
TAK19.47 +0.02%
DOCU77.32 +0.03%
MA616.01 +0.02%
CBRL66.89 +0.07%
EBAY123.60 +0.06%
SLDE27.00 +0.06%
GILD157.68 +0.07%
V399.87 +0.02%
FIGS19.47 +0.08%
PAYC252.50 +0.07%
CRCT6.77 +0.04%
BOX39.20 +0.03%
EXEL63.00 +0.06%
IFF90.51 +0.03%
AMN40.00 +0.06%
SHEL103.73 +0.01%
KRP15.94 +0.01%
URBN88.50 +0.05%
PCRX36.33 0.00%
CNC70.49 0.00%
HALO122.67 +0.12%
CON39.15 +0.05%
APGE135.10 0.00%
CRNX84.97 0.00%
DBRG15.99 0.00%
EA209.90 0.00%
GTLS209.99 0.00%
NUVL123.95 0.00%
TALK5.25 0.00%
TMHC72.47 0.00%
TOI6.78 +0.32%
EXPD198.64 +0.02%
ATKR94.92 0.00%
PFE29.36 +0.03%
TEAM217.00 +0.06%
OPRT9.29 +0.01%
PAYS15.60 +0.01%
EHC127.77 +0.01%
HMC34.00 +0.02%
PD17.25 +0.03%
SN194.99 +0.03%
PCTY166.25 +0.05%
MCK998.64 +0.04%
SSL15.92 +0.02%
MRNA236.00 +0.09%
OGN13.77 0.00%
TECH72.52 0.00%
MANH226.96 +0.02%
MQ19.08 +0.03%
MD27.81 +0.05%
ACVA10.55 0.00%
EFOR39.52 +0.02%
ITGR126.72 0.00%
ACA147.01 0.00%
UTZ14.30 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBD | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.98 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.44 | 5.39 | 1,037% | 0 |
| SIG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 118.16 | +0.09% | +10.00 | -2.58 | 0.61 | 204% | 1.8M |
| FTRE | ![]() | Health Care | 23.51 | +0.12% | +2.59 | 12.09 | -0.15 | 200% | 2.9M |
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 700.00 | +0.04% | +26.80 | 13.57 | -0.92 | 199% | 4.0M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 2.16 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| GCT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 59.51 | +0.04% | +2.48 | 13.73 | 0.21 | 179% | 1.2M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.08 | +0.04% | +1.42 | -13.83 | -0.31 | 176% | 19.0M |
| PSO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.86 | +0.03% | +0.46 | 1.48 | 4.17 | 172% | 1.1M |
| VEEV | ![]() | Technology | 313.05 | +0.05% | +15.70 | -2.91 | 1.17 | 168% | 2.9M |
| TAK | ![]() | Health Care | 19.47 | +0.02% | +0.46 | 0.34 | -0.30 | 163% | 4.4M |
| DOCU | ![]() | Technology | 77.32 | +0.03% | +2.09 | 0.15 | 2.74 | 154% | 4.9M |
| MA | ![]() | Finance | 616.01 | +0.02% | +11.21 | 12.85 | 2.56 | 152% | 4.2M |
| CBRL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 66.89 | +0.07% | +4.17 | 0.05 | 2.96 | 151% | 1.4M |
| EBAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 123.60 | +0.06% | +6.72 | 6.64 | 2.42 | 150% | 7.3M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 27.00 | +0.06% | +1.50 | 12.85 | 1.97 | 145% | 1.7M |
| GILD | ![]() | Health Care | 157.68 | +0.07% | +9.76 | -0.44 | -2.01 | 142% | 8.3M |
| V | ![]() | Finance | 399.87 | +0.02% | +8.44 | 1.05 | 2.87 | 137% | 8.6M |
| FIGS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.47 | +0.08% | +1.47 | 4.72 | 3.87 | 134% | 4.4M |
| PAYC | ![]() | Technology | 252.50 | +0.07% | +15.85 | -14.68 | 1.42 | 129% | 982.0K |
| CRCT | ![]() | Technology | 6.77 | +0.04% | +0.28 | 5.07 | 0.21 | 125% | 984.4K |
| BOX | ![]() | Technology | 39.20 | +0.03% | +1.13 | -3.50 | 5.91 | 119% | 3.2M |
| EXEL | ![]() | Health Care | 63.00 | +0.06% | +3.49 | 13.46 | -0.30 | 118% | 2.8M |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 90.51 | +0.03% | +2.31 | 13.16 | 0.31 | 118% | 2.0M |
| AMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.00 | +0.06% | +2.34 | 3.95 | 1.96 | 114% | 1.2M |
| SHEL | ![]() | Energy | 103.73 | +0.01% | +0.74 | 5.40 | 3.01 | 112% | 7.0M |
| KRP | ![]() | Energy | 15.94 | +0.01% | +0.19 | 0.33 | 3.37 | 111% | 1.1M |
| URBN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 88.50 | +0.05% | +3.82 | 8.70 | 3.14 | 111% | 1.3M |
| PCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 36.33 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -1.42 | 6.65 | 109% | 2.1M |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.49 | 0.00% | +0.33 | 2.75 | 2.98 | 105% | 4.7M |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 122.67 | +0.12% | +13.05 | 12.16 | -2.55 | 103% | 2.5M |
| CON | ![]() | Health Care | 39.15 | +0.05% | +1.69 | 4.52 | 1.65 | 101% | 1.7M |
| APGE | ![]() | Health Care | 135.10 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 100% | 0 |
| CRNX | ![]() | Health Care | 84.97 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 100% | 0 |
| DBRG | ![]() | Real Estate | 15.99 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 100% | 0 |
| EA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 209.90 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | -1.22 | 100% | 0 |
| GTLS | ![]() | Industrials | 209.99 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -1.12 | 0.84 | 100% | 0 |
| NUVL | ![]() | Health Care | 123.95 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.03 | 1.11 | 100% | 0 |
| TALK | ![]() | Health Care | 5.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -4.55 | 100% | 0 |
| TMHC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.47 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 6.08 | 100% | 0 |
| TOI | ![]() | Health Care | 6.78 | +0.32% | +1.65 | -2.97 | -1.13 | 100% | 0 |
| EXPD | ![]() | Industrials | 198.64 | +0.02% | +3.51 | 3.41 | 0.93 | 98% | 1.5M |
| ATKR | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 94.92 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -4.24 | 2.11 | 97% | 926.6K |
| PFE | ![]() | Health Care | 29.36 | +0.03% | +0.99 | 0.26 | -1.68 | 96% | 32.9M |
| TEAM | ![]() | Technology | 217.00 | +0.06% | +12.34 | 1.75 | 2.59 | 93% | 3.7M |
| OPRT | ![]() | Finance | 9.29 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 13.16 | 0.69 | 89% | 534.1K |
| PAYS | ![]() | Technology | 15.60 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 8.65 | 2.97 | 89% | 747.6K |
| EHC | ![]() | Health Care | 127.77 | +0.01% | +1.21 | -1.99 | 0.28 | 88% | 1.1M |
| HMC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.00 | +0.02% | +0.67 | -12.51 | -0.31 | 88% | 825.5K |
| PD | ![]() | Technology | 17.25 | +0.03% | +0.57 | -1.05 | 3.00 | 87% | 2.0M |
| SN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 194.99 | +0.03% | +6.19 | 1.45 | 0.95 | 83% | 1.5M |
| PCTY | ![]() | Technology | 166.25 | +0.05% | +8.14 | 0.10 | 2.49 | 80% | 744.3K |
| MCK | ![]() | Health Care | 998.64 | +0.04% | +36.76 | 2.37 | 2.91 | 79% | 728.5K |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 15.92 | +0.02% | +0.34 | -2.38 | 2.53 | 79% | 1.5M |
| MRNA | ![]() | Health Care | 236.00 | +0.09% | +19.75 | 1.38 | -0.04 | 77% | 17.5M |
| OGN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 13.33 | -0.28 | 74% | 2.0M |
| TECH | ![]() | Health Care | 72.52 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -3.62 | -0.71 | 72% | 2.4M |
| MANH | ![]() | Technology | 226.96 | +0.02% | +4.25 | -0.08 | 1.48 | 71% | 681.9K |
| MQ | ![]() | Technology | 19.08 | +0.03% | +0.52 | 3.14 | 1.74 | 68% | 884.3K |
| MD | ![]() | Health Care | 27.81 | +0.05% | +1.20 | 6.78 | -0.70 | 62% | 479.1K |
| ACVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.55 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 4.70 | 0.65 | 59% | 5.3M |
| EFOR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.52 | +0.02% | +0.92 | 2.06 | 2.43 | 46% | 595.4K |
| ITGR | ![]() | Health Care | 126.72 | 0.00% | +0.13 | -1.76 | 0.56 | 45% | 497.6K |
| ACA | ![]() | Industrials | 147.01 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -4.99 | 0.47 | 35% | 364.9K |
| UTZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 14.30 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -3.26 | 1.96 | 34% | 1.1M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · 90-Day Leaders































































