All scans · Long

52-Week High Scanner

Open live →

ZenBot's New Highs scan: New yearly highs with weekly momentum - fresh breakouts · 64 results · As of Oct 15, 2026 6:50 PM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

WBD30.98 0.00%
RVOL 1,037% · RS 0.44 / 5.39 · Telecommunic
WBD daily chart
SIG118.16 +0.09%
RVOL 204% · RS -2.58 / 0.61 · Consumer Dis
SIG daily chart
FTRE23.51 +0.12%
RVOL 200% · RS 12.09 / -0.15 · Health Care
FTRE daily chart
TMO700.00 +0.04%
RVOL 199% · RS 13.57 / -0.92 · Industrials
TMO daily chart
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
RVOL 189% · RS 2.16 / 3.02 · Consumer Dis
ETSY daily chart
GCT59.51 +0.04%
RVOL 179% · RS 13.73 / 0.21 · Consumer Dis
GCT daily chart
KDP34.08 +0.04%
RVOL 176% · RS -13.83 / -0.31 · Consumer Sta
KDP daily chart
PSO17.86 +0.03%
RVOL 172% · RS 1.48 / 4.17 · Consumer Dis
PSO daily chart
VEEV313.05 +0.05%
RVOL 168% · RS -2.91 / 1.17 · Technology
VEEV daily chart
TAK19.47 +0.02%
RVOL 163% · RS 0.34 / -0.30 · Health Care
TAK daily chart
DOCU77.32 +0.03%
RVOL 154% · RS 0.15 / 2.74 · Technology
DOCU daily chart
MA616.01 +0.02%
RVOL 152% · RS 12.85 / 2.56 · Finance
MA daily chart
CBRL66.89 +0.07%
RVOL 151% · RS 0.05 / 2.96 · Consumer Dis
CBRL daily chart
EBAY123.60 +0.06%
RVOL 150% · RS 6.64 / 2.42 · Consumer Dis
EBAY daily chart
SLDE27.00 +0.06%
RVOL 145% · RS 12.85 / 1.97 · Finance
SLDE daily chart
GILD157.68 +0.07%
RVOL 142% · RS -0.44 / -2.01 · Health Care
GILD daily chart
V399.87 +0.02%
RVOL 137% · RS 1.05 / 2.87 · Finance
V daily chart
FIGS19.47 +0.08%
RVOL 134% · RS 4.72 / 3.87 · Consumer Dis
FIGS daily chart
PAYC252.50 +0.07%
RVOL 129% · RS -14.68 / 1.42 · Technology
PAYC daily chart
CRCT6.77 +0.04%
RVOL 125% · RS 5.07 / 0.21 · Technology
CRCT daily chart
BOX39.20 +0.03%
RVOL 119% · RS -3.50 / 5.91 · Technology
BOX daily chart
EXEL63.00 +0.06%
RVOL 118% · RS 13.46 / -0.30 · Health Care
EXEL daily chart
IFF90.51 +0.03%
RVOL 118% · RS 13.16 / 0.31 · Industrials
IFF daily chart
AMN40.00 +0.06%
RVOL 114% · RS 3.95 / 1.96 · Consumer Dis
AMN daily chart
SHEL103.73 +0.01%
RVOL 112% · RS 5.40 / 3.01 · Energy
SHEL daily chart
KRP15.94 +0.01%
RVOL 111% · RS 0.33 / 3.37 · Energy
KRP daily chart
URBN88.50 +0.05%
RVOL 111% · RS 8.70 / 3.14 · Consumer Dis
URBN daily chart
PCRX36.33 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS -1.42 / 6.65 · Health Care
PCRX daily chart
CNC70.49 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.75 / 2.98 · Health Care
CNC daily chart
HALO122.67 +0.12%
RVOL 103% · RS 12.16 / -2.55 · Health Care
HALO daily chart
CON39.15 +0.05%
RVOL 101% · RS 4.52 / 1.65 · Health Care
CON daily chart
APGE135.10 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 5.87 · Health Care
APGE daily chart
CRNX84.97 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 6.09 · Health Care
CRNX daily chart
DBRG15.99 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.77 · Real Estate
DBRG daily chart
EA209.90 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.22 · Telecommunic
EA daily chart
GTLS209.99 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.12 / 0.84 · Industrials
GTLS daily chart
NUVL123.95 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.03 / 1.11 · Health Care
NUVL daily chart
TALK5.25 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -4.55 · Health Care
TALK daily chart
TMHC72.47 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 6.08 · Consumer Dis
TMHC daily chart
TOI6.78 +0.32%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.97 / -1.13 · Health Care
TOI daily chart
EXPD198.64 +0.02%
RVOL 98% · RS 3.41 / 0.93 · Industrials
EXPD daily chart
ATKR94.92 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS -4.24 / 2.11 · Miscellaneou
ATKR daily chart
PFE29.36 +0.03%
RVOL 96% · RS 0.26 / -1.68 · Health Care
PFE daily chart
TEAM217.00 +0.06%
RVOL 93% · RS 1.75 / 2.59 · Technology
TEAM daily chart
OPRT9.29 +0.01%
RVOL 89% · RS 13.16 / 0.69 · Finance
OPRT daily chart
PAYS15.60 +0.01%
RVOL 89% · RS 8.65 / 2.97 · Technology
PAYS daily chart
EHC127.77 +0.01%
RVOL 88% · RS -1.99 / 0.28 · Health Care
EHC daily chart
HMC34.00 +0.02%
RVOL 88% · RS -12.51 / -0.31 · Consumer Dis
HMC daily chart
PD17.25 +0.03%
RVOL 87% · RS -1.05 / 3.00 · Technology
PD daily chart
SN194.99 +0.03%
RVOL 83% · RS 1.45 / 0.95 · Consumer Dis
SN daily chart
PCTY166.25 +0.05%
RVOL 80% · RS 0.10 / 2.49 · Technology
PCTY daily chart
MCK998.64 +0.04%
RVOL 79% · RS 2.37 / 2.91 · Health Care
MCK daily chart
SSL15.92 +0.02%
RVOL 79% · RS -2.38 / 2.53 · Energy
SSL daily chart
MRNA236.00 +0.09%
RVOL 77% · RS 1.38 / -0.04 · Health Care
MRNA daily chart
OGN13.77 0.00%
RVOL 74% · RS 13.33 / -0.28 · Health Care
OGN daily chart
TECH72.52 0.00%
RVOL 72% · RS -3.62 / -0.71 · Health Care
TECH daily chart
MANH226.96 +0.02%
RVOL 71% · RS -0.08 / 1.48 · Technology
MANH daily chart
MQ19.08 +0.03%
RVOL 68% · RS 3.14 / 1.74 · Technology
MQ daily chart
MD27.81 +0.05%
RVOL 62% · RS 6.78 / -0.70 · Health Care
MD daily chart
ACVA10.55 0.00%
RVOL 59% · RS 4.70 / 0.65 · Consumer Dis
ACVA daily chart
EFOR39.52 +0.02%
RVOL 46% · RS 2.06 / 2.43 · Consumer Dis
EFOR daily chart
ITGR126.72 0.00%
RVOL 45% · RS -1.76 / 0.56 · Health Care
ITGR daily chart
ACA147.01 0.00%
RVOL 35% · RS -4.99 / 0.47 · Industrials
ACA daily chart
UTZ14.30 0.00%
RVOL 34% · RS -3.26 / 1.96 · Consumer Sta
UTZ daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
WBDWBD daily chartTelecommunic30.980.00%+0.030.445.391,037%0
SIGSIG daily chartConsumer Dis118.16+0.09%+10.00-2.580.61204%1.8M
FTREFTRE daily chartHealth Care23.51+0.12%+2.5912.09-0.15200%2.9M
TMOTMO daily chartIndustrials700.00+0.04%+26.8013.57-0.92199%4.0M
ETSYETSY daily chartConsumer Dis89.40+0.13%+10.122.163.02189%6.1M
GCTGCT daily chartConsumer Dis59.51+0.04%+2.4813.730.21179%1.2M
KDPKDP daily chartConsumer Sta34.08+0.04%+1.42-13.83-0.31176%19.0M
PSOPSO daily chartConsumer Dis17.86+0.03%+0.461.484.17172%1.1M
VEEVVEEV daily chartTechnology313.05+0.05%+15.70-2.911.17168%2.9M
TAKTAK daily chartHealth Care19.47+0.02%+0.460.34-0.30163%4.4M
DOCUDOCU daily chartTechnology77.32+0.03%+2.090.152.74154%4.9M
MAMA daily chartFinance616.01+0.02%+11.2112.852.56152%4.2M
CBRLCBRL daily chartConsumer Dis66.89+0.07%+4.170.052.96151%1.4M
EBAYEBAY daily chartConsumer Dis123.60+0.06%+6.726.642.42150%7.3M
SLDESLDE daily chartFinance27.00+0.06%+1.5012.851.97145%1.7M
GILDGILD daily chartHealth Care157.68+0.07%+9.76-0.44-2.01142%8.3M
VV daily chartFinance399.87+0.02%+8.441.052.87137%8.6M
FIGSFIGS daily chartConsumer Dis19.47+0.08%+1.474.723.87134%4.4M
PAYCPAYC daily chartTechnology252.50+0.07%+15.85-14.681.42129%982.0K
CRCTCRCT daily chartTechnology6.77+0.04%+0.285.070.21125%984.4K
BOXBOX daily chartTechnology39.20+0.03%+1.13-3.505.91119%3.2M
EXELEXEL daily chartHealth Care63.00+0.06%+3.4913.46-0.30118%2.8M
IFFIFF daily chartIndustrials90.51+0.03%+2.3113.160.31118%2.0M
AMNAMN daily chartConsumer Dis40.00+0.06%+2.343.951.96114%1.2M
SHELSHEL daily chartEnergy103.73+0.01%+0.745.403.01112%7.0M
KRPKRP daily chartEnergy15.94+0.01%+0.190.333.37111%1.1M
URBNURBN daily chartConsumer Dis88.50+0.05%+3.828.703.14111%1.3M
PCRXPCRX daily chartHealth Care36.330.00%+0.02-1.426.65109%2.1M
CNCCNC daily chartHealth Care70.490.00%+0.332.752.98105%4.7M
HALOHALO daily chartHealth Care122.67+0.12%+13.0512.16-2.55103%2.5M
CONCON daily chartHealth Care39.15+0.05%+1.694.521.65101%1.7M
APGEAPGE daily chartHealth Care135.100.00%+0.030.005.87100%0
CRNXCRNX daily chartHealth Care84.970.00%+0.020.006.09100%0
DBRGDBRG daily chartReal Estate15.990.00%-0.010.002.77100%0
EAEA daily chartTelecommunic209.900.00%+0.200.00-1.22100%0
GTLSGTLS daily chartIndustrials209.990.00%+0.09-1.120.84100%0
NUVLNUVL daily chartHealth Care123.950.00%-0.010.031.11100%0
TALKTALK daily chartHealth Care5.250.00%0.000.00-4.55100%0
TMHCTMHC daily chartConsumer Dis72.470.00%+0.020.006.08100%0
TOITOI daily chartHealth Care6.78+0.32%+1.65-2.97-1.13100%0
EXPDEXPD daily chartIndustrials198.64+0.02%+3.513.410.9398%1.5M
ATKRATKR daily chartMiscellaneou94.920.00%-0.01-4.242.1197%926.6K
PFEPFE daily chartHealth Care29.36+0.03%+0.990.26-1.6896%32.9M
TEAMTEAM daily chartTechnology217.00+0.06%+12.341.752.5993%3.7M
OPRTOPRT daily chartFinance9.29+0.01%+0.1213.160.6989%534.1K
PAYSPAYS daily chartTechnology15.60+0.01%+0.128.652.9789%747.6K
EHCEHC daily chartHealth Care127.77+0.01%+1.21-1.990.2888%1.1M
HMCHMC daily chartConsumer Dis34.00+0.02%+0.67-12.51-0.3188%825.5K
PDPD daily chartTechnology17.25+0.03%+0.57-1.053.0087%2.0M
SNSN daily chartConsumer Dis194.99+0.03%+6.191.450.9583%1.5M
PCTYPCTY daily chartTechnology166.25+0.05%+8.140.102.4980%744.3K
MCKMCK daily chartHealth Care998.64+0.04%+36.762.372.9179%728.5K
SSLSSL daily chartEnergy15.92+0.02%+0.34-2.382.5379%1.5M
MRNAMRNA daily chartHealth Care236.00+0.09%+19.751.38-0.0477%17.5M
OGNOGN daily chartHealth Care13.770.00%0.0013.33-0.2874%2.0M
TECHTECH daily chartHealth Care72.520.00%+0.02-3.62-0.7172%2.4M
MANHMANH daily chartTechnology226.96+0.02%+4.25-0.081.4871%681.9K
MQMQ daily chartTechnology19.08+0.03%+0.523.141.7468%884.3K
MDMD daily chartHealth Care27.81+0.05%+1.206.78-0.7062%479.1K
ACVAACVA daily chartConsumer Dis10.550.00%+0.054.700.6559%5.3M
EFOREFOR daily chartConsumer Dis39.52+0.02%+0.922.062.4346%595.4K
ITGRITGR daily chartHealth Care126.720.00%+0.13-1.760.5645%497.6K
ACAACA daily chartIndustrials147.010.00%-0.05-4.990.4735%364.9K
UTZUTZ daily chartConsumer Sta14.300.00%-0.01-3.261.9634%1.1M

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · 90-Day Leaders

Open New Highs live →