All scans · Long
Sector Strength Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
TALO18.39 +0.04%
WCN186.58 +0.01%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
GFL45.53 +0.03%
EQNR48.81 +0.05%
NE47.73 +0.09%
VET13.92 +0.03%
CBOE340.41 +0.04%
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
VG14.01 +0.09%
PNFP100.41 0.00%
RES6.25 +0.04%
PAA26.63 +0.03%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
ASB30.20 +0.01%
KMI34.44 +0.02%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
USA5.93 0.00%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
FIBK36.76 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
PNW105.89 -0.01%
FNB18.18 0.00%
OXY64.16 +0.03%
CVBF22.91 -0.01%
BKH79.44 0.00%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
GRNT5.86 +0.04%
EBC22.39 +0.01%
XP30.40 +0.04%
AJG268.44 -0.01%
SSL18.03 +0.03%
APA51.89 +0.05%
RDN35.76 +0.03%
LNG298.55 +0.04%
EC17.81 +0.05%
DVN51.39 +0.04%
ATO172.21 -0.01%
RRC45.53 +0.04%
CRK14.14 +0.01%
HAL34.92 +0.05%
LNT69.67 -0.01%
VIST74.83 +0.06%
ED115.76 0.00%
UGP7.76 -0.01%
D65.30 0.00%
BTE5.49 +0.03%
AEE108.03 -0.01%
TTE92.77 +0.02%
MTDR59.98 +0.06%
NU15.16 +0.03%
COP150.81 +0.04%
RIG6.41 +0.05%
PBR26.16 +0.02%
CNP41.09 0.00%
EOG163.01 +0.03%
VNOM46.94 +0.04%
EGY6.58 +0.06%
BBT30.07 0.00%
ITUB9.67 +0.02%
CNQ55.07 +0.02%
HOMB30.10 0.00%
AUB39.88 -0.01%
NOG28.26 +0.04%
CRGY13.84 +0.04%
SBS6.40 +0.02%
AWK142.77 0.00%
AR40.19 +0.03%
CVE32.86 +0.03%
ZION66.20 0.00%
TW122.56 +0.01%
EQT55.64 +0.02%
NEE82.10 0.00%
PR25.50 +0.04%
PSX283.18 -0.01%
BP51.32 +0.03%
KNTK55.69 +0.02%
SFNC23.29 0.00%
CVX233.53 +0.03%
PPL34.98 -0.01%
TRGP302.43 +0.04%
OVV72.27 +0.04%
MUR44.36 +0.05%
FE46.16 -0.01%
WTRG43.11 0.00%
PBA50.32 +0.02%
AQN5.40 -0.01%
EXE93.25 0.00%
MRSH197.53 -0.01%
XOM183.21 +0.03%
CNX36.56 +0.02%
OGE48.42 -0.01%
WEC111.10 -0.01%
DUK125.14 0.00%
LIFE43.11 -0.01%
SM40.11 +0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| TALO | ![]() | Energy | 18.39 | +0.04% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 3.52 | 229% | 5.9M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | +0.03% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 189% | 6.3M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 48.81 | +0.05% | +2.39 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 183% | 6.7M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.92 | +0.03% | +0.47 | 0.00 | 6.05 | 162% | 2.3M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.41 | +0.04% | +12.69 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 161% | 1.9M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.61 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 161% | 3.0M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| PNFP | ![]() | Finance | 100.41 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 160% | 1.7M |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 6.25 | +0.04% | +0.23 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 153% | 3.0M |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.63 | +0.03% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 150% | 3.7M |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.20 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 148% | 3.0M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 34.44 | +0.02% | +0.72 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 148% | 19.0M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| USA | ![]() | Finance | 5.93 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 146% | 1.6M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.76 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 143% | 1.6M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.89 | -0.01% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 6.60 | 141% | 1.7M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| OXY | ![]() | Energy | 64.16 | +0.03% | +1.66 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 138% | 11.7M |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.91 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 4.78 | 137% | 1.8M |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.44 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 136% | 1.5M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | +0.03% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 134% | 1.7M |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 134% | 1.9M |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 131% | 3.0M |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 30.40 | +0.04% | +1.05 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 130% | 12.3M |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 268.44 | -0.01% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 8.18 | 130% | 1.8M |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 18.03 | +0.03% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 7.57 | 128% | 2.2M |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.89 | +0.05% | +2.45 | 0.00 | 5.54 | 128% | 7.1M |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.76 | +0.03% | +1.06 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 126% | 2.0M |
| LNG | ![]() | Utilities | 298.55 | +0.04% | +11.54 | 0.00 | 3.77 | 125% | 2.3M |
| EC | ![]() | Energy | 17.81 | +0.05% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 122% | 1.9M |
| DVN | ![]() | Energy | 51.39 | +0.04% | +2.21 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 122% | 13.3M |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 172.21 | -0.01% | -1.70 | 0.00 | 6.96 | 121% | 1.3M |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.53 | +0.04% | +1.67 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 121% | 3.1M |
| CRK | ![]() | Energy | 14.14 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 120% | 3.1M |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.92 | +0.05% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.64 | 119% | 12.7M |
| LNT | ![]() | Utilities | 69.67 | -0.01% | -0.64 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 119% | 2.9M |
| VIST | ![]() | Energy | 74.83 | +0.06% | +4.22 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 117% | 1.3M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.76 | 0.00% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 7.25 | 117% | 2.5M |
| UGP | ![]() | Utilities | 7.76 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 2.38 | 115% | 4.5M |
| D | ![]() | Utilities | 65.30 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 4.81 | 115% | 5.1M |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.49 | +0.03% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.47 | 115% | 20.0M |
| AEE | ![]() | Utilities | 108.03 | -0.01% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 6.02 | 115% | 2.0M |
| TTE | ![]() | Energy | 92.77 | +0.02% | +1.81 | 0.00 | 5.74 | 114% | 2.2M |
| MTDR | ![]() | Energy | 59.98 | +0.06% | +3.19 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 114% | 1.9M |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 15.16 | +0.03% | +0.43 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 113% | 87.1M |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 150.81 | +0.04% | +5.18 | 0.00 | 6.99 | 112% | 7.3M |
| RIG | ![]() | Energy | 6.41 | +0.05% | +0.33 | 0.00 | 5.10 | 111% | 46.0M |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 26.16 | +0.02% | +0.54 | 0.00 | 4.70 | 111% | 25.1M |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.09 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 5.84 | 110% | 6.9M |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 163.01 | +0.03% | +5.05 | 0.00 | 5.86 | 109% | 3.2M |
| VNOM | ![]() | Energy | 46.94 | +0.04% | +1.59 | 0.00 | 5.47 | 109% | 2.0M |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.58 | +0.06% | +0.35 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 108% | 1.4M |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.07 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 0.00 | 5.06 | 108% | 1.1M |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 9.67 | +0.02% | +0.18 | 0.00 | -0.15 | 108% | 31.6M |
| CNQ | ![]() | Energy | 55.07 | +0.02% | +1.15 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 107% | 6.5M |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 30.10 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 5.15 | 106% | 1.7M |
| AUB | ![]() | Finance | 39.88 | -0.01% | -0.22 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 105% | 1.3M |
| NOG | ![]() | Energy | 28.26 | +0.04% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 5.81 | 103% | 2.1M |
| CRGY | ![]() | Energy | 13.84 | +0.04% | +0.51 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 103% | 8.4M |
| SBS | ![]() | Utilities | 6.40 | +0.02% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 103% | 10.5M |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.77 | 0.00% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 7.19 | 102% | 2.0M |
| AR | ![]() | Energy | 40.19 | +0.03% | +1.15 | 0.00 | 4.97 | 102% | 3.9M |
| CVE | ![]() | Energy | 32.86 | +0.03% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 2.89 | 101% | 6.9M |
| ZION | ![]() | Finance | 66.20 | 0.00% | -0.20 | 0.00 | 4.80 | 101% | 1.5M |
| TW | ![]() | Finance | 122.56 | +0.01% | +0.67 | 0.00 | 7.70 | 100% | 1.3M |
| EQT | ![]() | Energy | 55.64 | +0.02% | +0.97 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 100% | 7.1M |
| NEE | ![]() | Utilities | 82.10 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 4.61 | 99% | 11.7M |
| PR | ![]() | Energy | 25.50 | +0.04% | +1.10 | 0.00 | 4.94 | 99% | 9.6M |
| PSX | ![]() | Energy | 283.18 | -0.01% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 97% | 2.8M |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 51.32 | +0.03% | +1.27 | 0.00 | 6.30 | 97% | 9.2M |
| KNTK | ![]() | Utilities | 55.69 | +0.02% | +1.05 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 96% | 1.1M |
| SFNC | ![]() | Finance | 23.29 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.63 | 96% | 1.5M |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 233.53 | +0.03% | +6.85 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 95% | 8.1M |
| PPL | ![]() | Utilities | 34.98 | -0.01% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 4.85 | 95% | 6.8M |
| TRGP | ![]() | Utilities | 302.43 | +0.04% | +12.89 | 0.00 | 2.62 | 94% | 1.1M |
| OVV | ![]() | Energy | 72.27 | +0.04% | +2.97 | 0.00 | 6.32 | 94% | 3.1M |
| MUR | ![]() | Energy | 44.36 | +0.05% | +1.99 | 0.00 | 5.34 | 93% | 1.5M |
| FE | ![]() | Utilities | 46.16 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 93% | 3.9M |
| WTRG | ![]() | Utilities | 43.11 | 0.00% | -0.19 | 0.00 | 7.23 | 92% | 2.2M |
| PBA | ![]() | Energy | 50.32 | +0.02% | +0.95 | 0.00 | 4.54 | 92% | 985.3K |
| AQN | ![]() | Utilities | 5.40 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 92% | 3.7M |
| EXE | ![]() | Energy | 93.25 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 4.25 | 91% | 2.8M |
| MRSH | ![]() | Finance | 197.53 | -0.01% | -1.74 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 88% | 2.2M |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 183.21 | +0.03% | +4.98 | 0.00 | 5.75 | 87% | 11.5M |
| CNX | ![]() | Energy | 36.56 | +0.02% | +0.83 | 0.00 | 4.90 | 87% | 1.5M |
| OGE | ![]() | Utilities | 48.42 | -0.01% | -0.51 | 0.00 | 5.62 | 87% | 1.5M |
| WEC | ![]() | Utilities | 111.10 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.00 | 6.77 | 82% | 2.1M |
| DUK | ![]() | Utilities | 125.14 | 0.00% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 6.70 | 81% | 3.2M |
| LIFE | ![]() | Finance | 43.11 | -0.01% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 5.71 | 79% | 1.2M |
| SM | ![]() | Energy | 40.11 | +0.04% | +1.69 | 0.00 | 4.64 | 79% | 2.7M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































