All scans · Long
All Clear
Open live →RSI above 50 on 15m, 1h, 4h AND daily - everything aligned at a glance · Above the daily 50 SMA
ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
WBD30.98 0.00%
VSTM9.23 +0.20%
WMG30.69 +0.06%
TTE89.63 0.00%
FTRE23.51 +0.12%
TMO700.00 +0.04%
VFC17.25 +0.05%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
BBWI20.45 +0.08%
BTI58.00 +0.02%
RSKD8.48 0.00%
BTE5.19 +0.02%
KDP34.08 +0.04%
CL92.82 0.00%
ESTC97.50 +0.03%
OTEX25.80 +0.03%
WLTH11.26 +0.08%
VEEV313.05 +0.05%
CRBG34.43 +0.01%
VRSK187.56 +0.04%
VRNS48.60 +0.03%
PRCH17.57 +0.02%
SHO11.87 +0.02%
WAY28.35 +0.06%
OLLI95.56 +0.08%
ARQT29.06 +0.10%
DOCU77.32 +0.03%
W111.93 +0.07%
PRVA22.50 +0.04%
MA616.01 +0.02%
EXLS39.10 +0.05%
ARHS10.18 +0.09%
EBAY123.60 +0.06%
TRV384.25 +0.02%
CHD103.08 0.00%
RXO29.06 +0.02%
BEKE17.83 +0.02%
SLDE27.00 +0.06%
LZ6.20 +0.02%
ATEC10.90 +0.04%
GME27.95 +0.03%
GFL43.55 +0.02%
V399.85 +0.02%
ELV430.50 +0.01%
ELF115.50 +0.07%
FIGS19.47 +0.08%
PK15.74 +0.01%
HOG28.25 +0.03%
CI298.25 +0.03%
ETR103.96 -0.01%
MAT17.31 +0.03%
SAP225.00 +0.02%
NOW148.14 +0.07%
DRH13.23 +0.03%
BBY93.97 +0.05%
AI12.13 +0.04%
TRI107.89 +0.02%
LW54.21 +0.04%
RBRK119.10 +0.01%
SNAP6.42 -0.01%
EXEL63.00 +0.06%
IFF90.51 +0.03%
HAS98.41 +0.03%
ACN224.92 +0.05%
NTSK20.43 -0.03%
STGW9.13 0.00%
SDGR26.65 +0.03%
DG133.89 +0.03%
DOLE13.67 +0.01%
SHOP177.70 +0.01%
EL106.99 +0.05%
DXC13.80 +0.08%
URBN88.50 +0.05%
AMT183.14 +0.02%
EQH53.49 +0.01%
TJX144.44 +0.01%
RNG80.10 +0.02%
BSY36.23 +0.03%
DIS110.90 +0.02%
LYFT17.08 +0.04%
WSM252.03 +0.04%
ARCO8.06 +0.02%
KSS22.42 +0.06%
VSXY90.81 +0.03%
DHR231.50 +0.03%
VNOM44.25 0.00%
YUM150.83 +0.03%
SPOT530.01 0.00%
YPF52.11 0.00%
HALO122.67 +0.12%
EMR162.15 +0.01%
RPD13.27 +0.03%
TAL12.54 0.00%
ASAN10.34 +0.05%
CON39.15 +0.05%
FNKO6.83 +0.05%
IQV271.04 +0.04%
CAKE117.68 +0.04%
VSTS14.40 +0.03%
CTSH65.77 +0.05%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBD | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.98 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.44 | 5.39 | 1,037% | 0 |
| VSTM | ![]() | Health Care | 9.23 | +0.20% | +1.52 | 2.22 | -0.73 | 570% | 16.9M |
| WMG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.69 | +0.06% | +1.78 | -3.70 | 1.36 | 234% | 5.0M |
| TTE | ![]() | Energy | 89.63 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 13.30 | -1.00 | 207% | 3.7M |
| FTRE | ![]() | Health Care | 23.51 | +0.12% | +2.59 | 12.09 | -0.15 | 200% | 2.9M |
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 700.00 | +0.04% | +26.80 | 13.57 | -0.92 | 199% | 4.0M |
| VFC | ![]() | Industrials | 17.25 | +0.05% | +0.77 | 4.10 | 2.64 | 196% | 15.5M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 12.20 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| BBWI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.45 | +0.08% | +1.50 | 10.48 | 3.31 | 186% | 12.6M |
| BTI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 58.00 | +0.02% | +1.34 | 2.63 | 0.01 | 186% | 8.6M |
| RSKD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.48 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 12.42 | 0.87 | 186% | 4.2M |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.19 | +0.02% | +0.11 | 4.61 | 2.75 | 177% | 28.9M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.08 | +0.04% | +1.42 | -1.54 | -0.31 | 176% | 19.0M |
| CL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 92.82 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 8.95 | 3.55 | 174% | 8.2M |
| ESTC | ![]() | Technology | 97.50 | +0.03% | +3.18 | 12.76 | 0.62 | 173% | 4.2M |
| OTEX | ![]() | Technology | 25.80 | +0.03% | +0.85 | -15.52 | 2.34 | 171% | 2.5M |
| WLTH | ![]() | Finance | 11.26 | +0.08% | +0.81 | 9.92 | 0.25 | 171% | 4.3M |
| VEEV | ![]() | Technology | 313.05 | +0.05% | +15.70 | -2.91 | 1.17 | 168% | 2.9M |
| CRBG | ![]() | Finance | 34.43 | +0.01% | +0.48 | 2.00 | -0.44 | 166% | 7.7M |
| VRSK | ![]() | Technology | 187.56 | +0.04% | +6.98 | 1.39 | 2.26 | 166% | 2.0M |
| VRNS | ![]() | Technology | 48.60 | +0.03% | +1.54 | -4.39 | -1.07 | 160% | 2.6M |
| PRCH | ![]() | Technology | 17.57 | +0.02% | +0.35 | 4.73 | -0.25 | 159% | 2.2M |
| SHO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.87 | +0.02% | +0.22 | -2.69 | 1.01 | 159% | 5.5M |
| WAY | ![]() | Technology | 28.35 | +0.06% | +1.48 | 5.62 | 0.36 | 157% | 3.5M |
| OLLI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 95.56 | +0.08% | +7.23 | 2.63 | 0.26 | 156% | 2.7M |
| ARQT | ![]() | Health Care | 29.06 | +0.10% | +2.65 | -0.79 | -1.45 | 155% | 4.0M |
| DOCU | ![]() | Technology | 77.32 | +0.03% | +2.09 | 0.15 | 2.74 | 154% | 4.9M |
| W | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 111.93 | +0.07% | +7.15 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 154% | 3.7M |
| PRVA | ![]() | Health Care | 22.50 | +0.04% | +0.85 | -12.70 | 2.00 | 153% | 2.0M |
| MA | ![]() | Finance | 616.01 | +0.02% | +11.21 | 12.85 | 2.56 | 152% | 4.2M |
| EXLS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.10 | +0.05% | +1.90 | 3.93 | 1.27 | 151% | 3.0M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.18 | +0.09% | +0.88 | 1.09 | -1.47 | 150% | 2.2M |
| EBAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 123.60 | +0.06% | +6.72 | 6.64 | 2.42 | 150% | 7.3M |
| TRV | ![]() | Finance | 384.25 | +0.02% | +6.43 | -10.24 | 1.77 | 150% | 2.1M |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 103.08 | 0.00% | +0.45 | 2.63 | 3.99 | 147% | 2.6M |
| RXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.06 | +0.02% | +0.46 | 2.46 | 5.84 | 145% | 5.3M |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.83 | +0.02% | +0.31 | 1.15 | 0.86 | 145% | 6.8M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 27.00 | +0.06% | +1.50 | 12.85 | 1.97 | 145% | 1.7M |
| LZ | ![]() | Technology | 6.20 | +0.02% | +0.15 | 4.09 | 1.23 | 144% | 4.3M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 10.90 | +0.04% | +0.46 | -5.95 | 0.15 | 142% | 3.1M |
| GME | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 27.95 | +0.03% | +0.73 | -0.01 | 2.35 | 138% | 12.3M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 43.55 | +0.02% | +0.80 | -2.64 | -0.68 | 137% | 5.2M |
| V | ![]() | Finance | 399.85 | +0.02% | +8.42 | 1.05 | 2.87 | 137% | 8.6M |
| ELV | ![]() | Health Care | 430.50 | +0.01% | +2.41 | 2.17 | 2.46 | 137% | 1.5M |
| ELF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 115.50 | +0.07% | +7.37 | -2.21 | 1.13 | 135% | 2.3M |
| FIGS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.47 | +0.08% | +1.47 | 4.72 | 3.87 | 134% | 4.4M |
| PK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.74 | +0.01% | +0.15 | 0.75 | -0.72 | 133% | 4.9M |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.25 | +0.03% | +0.78 | 11.40 | 0.97 | 131% | 2.5M |
| CI | ![]() | Health Care | 298.25 | +0.03% | +8.67 | 13.05 | 1.57 | 129% | 2.1M |
| ETR | ![]() | Utilities | 103.96 | -0.01% | -1.03 | 5.32 | 2.42 | 129% | 3.4M |
| MAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.31 | +0.03% | +0.51 | -0.80 | 2.63 | 125% | 7.3M |
| SAP | ![]() | Technology | 225.00 | +0.02% | +5.25 | -1.84 | 0.76 | 124% | 2.7M |
| NOW | ![]() | Technology | 148.14 | +0.07% | +9.53 | 0.06 | -0.59 | 123% | 17.6M |
| DRH | ![]() | Real Estate | 13.23 | +0.03% | +0.35 | -4.78 | 0.11 | 122% | 3.5M |
| BBY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 93.97 | +0.05% | +4.87 | -12.58 | -0.96 | 122% | 4.4M |
| AI | ![]() | Technology | 12.13 | +0.04% | +0.46 | -0.98 | 1.71 | 120% | 5.9M |
| TRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 107.89 | +0.02% | +2.49 | -0.73 | 1.87 | 119% | 2.3M |
| LW | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 54.21 | +0.04% | +2.25 | -1.53 | 2.69 | 119% | 3.1M |
| RBRK | ![]() | Technology | 119.10 | +0.01% | +0.63 | 10.17 | 0.73 | 118% | 4.0M |
| SNAP | ![]() | Telecommunic | 6.42 | -0.01% | -0.07 | 1.06 | 2.66 | 118% | 43.1M |
| EXEL | ![]() | Health Care | 63.00 | +0.06% | +3.49 | 13.46 | -0.30 | 118% | 2.8M |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 90.51 | +0.03% | +2.31 | 13.16 | 0.31 | 118% | 2.0M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 98.41 | +0.03% | +2.47 | -2.43 | 2.18 | 116% | 2.4M |
| ACN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 224.92 | +0.05% | +9.96 | -0.36 | 3.36 | 116% | 8.5M |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 20.43 | -0.03% | -0.72 | -12.79 | 2.43 | 116% | 7.0M |
| STGW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.13 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.91 | 1.58 | 116% | 1.6M |
| SDGR | ![]() | Health Care | 26.65 | +0.03% | +0.76 | 8.02 | -2.46 | 113% | 2.4M |
| DG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 133.89 | +0.03% | +3.95 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 113% | 2.7M |
| DOLE | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.67 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 10.67 | 1.59 | 113% | 1.2M |
| SHOP | ![]() | Technology | 177.70 | +0.01% | +1.18 | 1.62 | 4.39 | 112% | 10.7M |
| EL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 106.99 | +0.05% | +5.40 | 1.26 | 1.27 | 112% | 3.6M |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 13.80 | +0.08% | +1.01 | 4.47 | 3.77 | 111% | 4.2M |
| URBN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 88.50 | +0.05% | +3.82 | 12.66 | 3.14 | 111% | 1.3M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 183.14 | +0.02% | +3.74 | 13.33 | 1.85 | 110% | 2.9M |
| EQH | ![]() | Finance | 53.49 | +0.01% | +0.61 | 3.97 | -0.23 | 110% | 3.9M |
| TJX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 144.44 | +0.01% | +1.61 | -1.97 | 3.83 | 109% | 9.0M |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 80.10 | +0.02% | +1.41 | 4.43 | -0.33 | 109% | 1.7M |
| BSY | ![]() | Technology | 36.23 | +0.03% | +1.14 | -0.72 | 2.59 | 109% | 3.4M |
| DIS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 110.90 | +0.02% | +1.91 | 0.72 | 1.12 | 108% | 9.8M |
| LYFT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.08 | +0.04% | +0.70 | -6.19 | 2.26 | 108% | 11.3M |
| WSM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 252.03 | +0.04% | +9.55 | 5.22 | 1.15 | 108% | 1.7M |
| ARCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.06 | +0.02% | +0.16 | -1.63 | 1.60 | 107% | 2.0M |
| KSS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 22.42 | +0.06% | +1.32 | -4.09 | 2.33 | 107% | 4.5M |
| VSXY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 90.81 | +0.03% | +2.42 | 6.01 | -0.62 | 105% | 1.9M |
| DHR | ![]() | Industrials | 231.50 | +0.03% | +6.81 | -4.17 | -1.05 | 104% | 5.1M |
| VNOM | ![]() | Energy | 44.25 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 15.48 | 2.86 | 104% | 1.9M |
| YUM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 150.83 | +0.03% | +4.14 | 2.13 | 2.71 | 104% | 2.5M |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 530.01 | 0.00% | +2.56 | -12.88 | 0.05 | 104% | 1.6M |
| YPF | ![]() | Energy | 52.11 | 0.00% | -0.14 | 5.08 | -0.10 | 104% | 1.3M |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 122.67 | +0.12% | +13.05 | 12.16 | -2.55 | 103% | 2.5M |
| EMR | ![]() | Technology | 162.15 | +0.01% | +1.07 | 2.19 | -0.21 | 103% | 2.5M |
| RPD | ![]() | Technology | 13.27 | +0.03% | +0.35 | 0.82 | 0.47 | 103% | 2.0M |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 12.54 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.77 | 1.01 | 102% | 6.3M |
| ASAN | ![]() | Technology | 10.34 | +0.05% | +0.53 | -13.80 | 1.59 | 101% | 6.4M |
| CON | ![]() | Health Care | 39.15 | +0.05% | +1.69 | 4.52 | 1.65 | 101% | 1.7M |
| FNKO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.83 | +0.05% | +0.31 | 1.12 | 2.37 | 100% | 1.2M |
| IQV | ![]() | Health Care | 271.04 | +0.04% | +10.36 | 0.58 | -2.46 | 100% | 1.5M |
| CAKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.68 | +0.04% | +4.83 | 8.75 | 1.76 | 99% | 1.5M |
| VSTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.40 | +0.03% | +0.43 | 1.33 | 0.42 | 98% | 1.7M |
| CTSH | ![]() | Technology | 65.77 | +0.05% | +3.30 | 2.71 | 1.67 | 98% | 7.8M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































