All scans · Long
All Clear
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CCI85.99 +0.09%
CART56.43 +0.09%
GMAB43.79 +0.09%
RHI45.90 +0.22%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
CHKP159.03 +0.05%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
TALO18.39 +0.04%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
KRC37.26 +0.04%
BAH78.34 0.00%
WCN186.58 +0.01%
QGEN50.39 0.00%
OMC82.66 0.00%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
GFL45.53 +0.03%
ERIC10.66 +0.03%
EQNR48.81 +0.05%
S23.99 +0.07%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
NE47.73 +0.09%
AMRX20.37 -0.01%
CBOE340.41 +0.04%
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
VG14.01 +0.09%
ROKU158.58 -0.01%
ACI13.95 +0.01%
FTV60.25 0.00%
RES6.25 +0.04%
SPOT583.92 0.00%
TDS35.36 +0.02%
LTH41.93 0.00%
LMT604.39 +0.02%
CLF13.90 +0.07%
PAA26.63 +0.03%
ALLE179.12 +0.01%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
KMI34.44 +0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
HAS117.41 0.00%
ARHS11.70 +0.01%
CSX50.79 -0.02%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
DOV199.22 +0.02%
CURB28.86 0.00%
LUV41.75 -0.01%
FNB18.18 0.00%
SAIL21.79 +0.09%
CVBF22.91 -0.01%
NET323.98 +0.07%
NTSK24.29 +0.09%
ROL34.82 -0.01%
HOG28.94 -0.01%
RPRX63.85 0.00%
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
EMR161.59 +0.01%
GRNT5.86 +0.04%
EBC22.39 +0.01%
XP30.40 +0.04%
REAL10.85 +0.04%
CRWD257.60 +0.08%
RSG240.43 -0.01%
ZS255.32 +0.07%
DLO15.05 +0.01%
EPAM136.25 -0.02%
SSL18.03 +0.03%
APA51.89 +0.05%
RDN35.76 +0.03%
FIVN37.62 +0.07%
PAGS11.44 +0.01%
LNG298.55 +0.04%
TXN285.01 +0.02%
EC17.81 +0.05%
DXC16.10 0.00%
RBRK128.74 +0.07%
DVN51.39 +0.04%
EL108.67 +0.01%
ATO172.21 -0.01%
RRC45.53 +0.04%
RTO22.76 -0.01%
HIW30.52 0.00%
TENB44.60 +0.06%
PECO38.36 0.00%
CCC7.67 0.00%
HAL34.92 +0.05%
AMPL17.43 +0.02%
VIST74.83 +0.06%
ED115.76 0.00%
KIM23.64 0.00%
D65.30 0.00%
AEE108.03 -0.01%
AI12.42 +0.03%
MTDR59.98 +0.06%
OI6.48 +0.01%
LZ7.00 -0.02%
NU15.16 +0.03%
COP150.81 +0.04%
RIG6.41 +0.05%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 56.43 | +0.09% | +4.75 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 412% | 16.1M |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 43.79 | +0.09% | +3.79 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 381% | 13.0M |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.90 | +0.22% | +8.22 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 345% | 6.9M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| CHKP | ![]() | Technology | 159.03 | +0.05% | +7.05 | 0.00 | 6.48 | 238% | 2.6M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| TALO | ![]() | Energy | 18.39 | +0.04% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 3.52 | 229% | 5.9M |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.26 | +0.04% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 219% | 3.1M |
| BAH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 78.34 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | 6.35 | 216% | 3.6M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| QGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 50.39 | 0.00% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 198% | 7.1M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.66 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 196% | 5.3M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | +0.03% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 189% | 6.3M |
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.66 | +0.03% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 5.43 | 184% | 17.4M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 48.81 | +0.05% | +2.39 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 183% | 6.7M |
| S | ![]() | Technology | 23.99 | +0.07% | +1.49 | 0.00 | -0.58 | 183% | 18.4M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| AMRX | ![]() | Health Care | 20.37 | -0.01% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.42 | 169% | 4.9M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.41 | +0.04% | +12.69 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 161% | 1.9M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.61 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 161% | 3.0M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.58 | -0.01% | -1.48 | 0.00 | 5.95 | 159% | 3.3M |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.95 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 157% | 12.6M |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 156% | 3.4M |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 6.25 | +0.04% | +0.23 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 153% | 3.0M |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.92 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 6.51 | 153% | 2.5M |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.36 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 153% | 2.4M |
| LTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.93 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 152% | 4.6M |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 604.39 | +0.02% | +14.48 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 152% | 1.8M |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.90 | +0.07% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 150% | 27.9M |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.63 | +0.03% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 150% | 3.7M |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.12 | +0.01% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 149% | 1.8M |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 34.44 | +0.02% | +0.72 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 148% | 19.0M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.41 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.00 | 9.64 | 147% | 2.8M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.28 | 146% | 2.1M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 50.79 | -0.02% | -0.88 | 0.00 | 6.56 | 144% | 14.7M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| DOV | ![]() | Industrials | 199.22 | +0.02% | +3.73 | 0.00 | 3.14 | 143% | 1.7M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.75 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 140% | 8.2M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 21.79 | +0.09% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.28 | 139% | 6.4M |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.91 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 4.78 | 137% | 1.8M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 323.98 | +0.07% | +20.37 | 0.00 | -0.70 | 136% | 4.2M |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 24.29 | +0.09% | +2.09 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 135% | 8.8M |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.82 | -0.01% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 6.64 | 135% | 9.1M |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.94 | -0.01% | -0.17 | 0.00 | 4.52 | 135% | 2.5M |
| RPRX | ![]() | Health Care | 63.85 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 7.16 | 134% | 4.0M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | +0.03% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 134% | 1.7M |
| EMR | ![]() | Technology | 161.59 | +0.01% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 134% | 3.3M |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 134% | 1.9M |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 131% | 3.0M |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 30.40 | +0.04% | +1.05 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 130% | 12.3M |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.85 | +0.04% | +0.37 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 130% | 3.6M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 257.60 | +0.08% | +19.66 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 130% | 13.4M |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.43 | -0.01% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 8.14 | 129% | 1.9M |
| ZS | ![]() | Technology | 255.32 | +0.07% | +17.56 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 129% | 4.0M |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.05 | +0.01% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 2.76 | 129% | 2.8M |
| EPAM | ![]() | Technology | 136.25 | -0.02% | -2.42 | 0.00 | 7.73 | 128% | 1.4M |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 18.03 | +0.03% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 7.57 | 128% | 2.2M |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.89 | +0.05% | +2.45 | 0.00 | 5.54 | 128% | 7.1M |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.76 | +0.03% | +1.06 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 126% | 2.0M |
| FIVN | ![]() | Technology | 37.62 | +0.07% | +2.52 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 126% | 2.5M |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 11.44 | +0.01% | +0.16 | 0.00 | 3.44 | 126% | 4.5M |
| LNG | ![]() | Utilities | 298.55 | +0.04% | +11.54 | 0.00 | 3.77 | 125% | 2.3M |
| TXN | ![]() | Technology | 285.01 | +0.02% | +5.51 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 124% | 7.5M |
| EC | ![]() | Energy | 17.81 | +0.05% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 122% | 1.9M |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 16.10 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 7.83 | 122% | 4.3M |
| RBRK | ![]() | Technology | 128.74 | +0.07% | +7.99 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 122% | 4.0M |
| DVN | ![]() | Energy | 51.39 | +0.04% | +2.21 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 122% | 13.3M |
| EL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 108.67 | +0.01% | +0.95 | 0.00 | 6.08 | 121% | 4.1M |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 172.21 | -0.01% | -1.70 | 0.00 | 6.96 | 121% | 1.3M |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.53 | +0.04% | +1.67 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 121% | 3.1M |
| RTO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 22.76 | -0.01% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 8.55 | 121% | 2.2M |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.52 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 120% | 1.3M |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 44.60 | +0.06% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 120% | 5.2M |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 120% | 1.3M |
| CCC | ![]() | Technology | 7.67 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 6.87 | 119% | 25.3M |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.92 | +0.05% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.64 | 119% | 12.7M |
| AMPL | ![]() | Technology | 17.43 | +0.02% | +0.36 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 118% | 2.0M |
| VIST | ![]() | Energy | 74.83 | +0.06% | +4.22 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 117% | 1.3M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.76 | 0.00% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 7.25 | 117% | 2.5M |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.64 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 5.79 | 115% | 5.8M |
| D | ![]() | Utilities | 65.30 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 4.81 | 115% | 5.1M |
| AEE | ![]() | Utilities | 108.03 | -0.01% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 6.02 | 115% | 2.0M |
| AI | ![]() | Technology | 12.42 | +0.03% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.38 | 114% | 5.9M |
| MTDR | ![]() | Energy | 59.98 | +0.06% | +3.19 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 114% | 1.9M |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.48 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 114% | 3.8M |
| LZ | ![]() | Technology | 7.00 | -0.02% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 113% | 3.0M |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 15.16 | +0.03% | +0.43 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 113% | 87.1M |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 150.81 | +0.04% | +5.18 | 0.00 | 6.99 | 112% | 7.3M |
| RIG | ![]() | Energy | 6.41 | +0.05% | +0.33 | 0.00 | 5.10 | 111% | 46.0M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































