All scans · Long
Moving Average Breakout Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CCI85.99 +0.09%
RHI45.90 +0.22%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
CHKP159.03 +0.05%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
KRC37.26 +0.04%
BAH78.34 0.00%
NVS151.09 -0.03%
OMC82.66 0.00%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
ERIC10.66 +0.03%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
NE47.73 +0.09%
UDR35.85 -0.01%
ZGN13.49 -0.03%
ALC70.17 -0.01%
FBP27.41 0.00%
VG14.01 +0.09%
PNFP100.41 0.00%
FTV60.25 0.00%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
RES6.25 +0.04%
SPOT583.92 0.00%
TDS35.36 +0.02%
LTH41.93 0.00%
LMT604.39 +0.02%
ALLE179.12 +0.01%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
ASB30.20 +0.01%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
USA5.93 0.00%
SGRY15.76 -0.01%
CSX50.79 -0.02%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
FIBK36.76 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
NOV19.76 +0.05%
UNP292.84 -0.02%
LUV41.75 -0.01%
FNB18.18 0.00%
SAIL21.79 +0.09%
NTRS167.86 +0.01%
CVBF22.91 -0.01%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
ROL34.82 -0.01%
HOG28.94 -0.01%
UPWK9.48 +0.01%
EBC22.39 +0.01%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
REAL10.85 +0.04%
SUZ8.64 +0.01%
TROW104.20 +0.01%
RDN35.76 +0.03%
FIVN37.62 +0.07%
MMM173.46 -0.01%
MAS76.01 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.90 | +0.22% | +8.22 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 345% | 6.9M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| CHKP | ![]() | Technology | 159.03 | +0.05% | +7.05 | 0.00 | 6.48 | 238% | 2.6M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.26 | +0.04% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 219% | 3.1M |
| BAH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 78.34 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | 6.35 | 216% | 3.6M |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 151.09 | -0.03% | -5.19 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 209% | 4.4M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.66 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 196% | 5.3M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.66 | +0.03% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 5.43 | 184% | 17.4M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.85 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 174% | 6.6M |
| ZGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.49 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.95 | 168% | 1.9M |
| ALC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.17 | -0.01% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 7.35 | 163% | 2.6M |
| FBP | ![]() | Finance | 27.41 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 163% | 2.2M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| PNFP | ![]() | Finance | 100.41 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 160% | 1.7M |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 156% | 3.4M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 6.25 | +0.04% | +0.23 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 153% | 3.0M |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.92 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 6.51 | 153% | 2.5M |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.36 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 153% | 2.4M |
| LTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.93 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 152% | 4.6M |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 604.39 | +0.02% | +14.48 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 152% | 1.8M |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.12 | +0.01% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 149% | 1.8M |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.20 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 148% | 3.0M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| USA | ![]() | Finance | 5.93 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 146% | 1.6M |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 15.76 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 6.59 | 145% | 3.3M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 50.79 | -0.02% | -0.88 | 0.00 | 6.56 | 144% | 14.7M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.76 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 143% | 1.6M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.76 | +0.05% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 142% | 4.6M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.84 | -0.02% | -5.25 | 0.00 | 6.22 | 140% | 3.5M |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.75 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 140% | 8.2M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 21.79 | +0.09% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.28 | 139% | 6.4M |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.86 | +0.01% | +2.04 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 138% | 1.5M |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.91 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 4.78 | 137% | 1.8M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.82 | -0.01% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 6.64 | 135% | 9.1M |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.94 | -0.01% | -0.17 | 0.00 | 4.52 | 135% | 2.5M |
| UPWK | ![]() | Technology | 9.48 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 0.00 | 5.49 | 133% | 3.4M |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 131% | 3.0M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.85 | +0.04% | +0.37 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 130% | 3.6M |
| SUZ | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.64 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 2.90 | 129% | 3.9M |
| TROW | ![]() | Finance | 104.20 | +0.01% | +0.75 | 0.00 | 2.07 | 128% | 2.1M |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.76 | +0.03% | +1.06 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 126% | 2.0M |
| FIVN | ![]() | Technology | 37.62 | +0.07% | +2.52 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 126% | 2.5M |
| MMM | ![]() | Health Care | 173.46 | -0.01% | -2.10 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 125% | 3.9M |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 76.01 | -0.03% | -2.04 | 0.00 | 6.04 | 125% | 2.6M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



























































