All scans · Long
Range Break - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CCI85.99 +0.09%
CART56.43 +0.09%
GMAB43.79 +0.09%
RY201.13 0.00%
RHI45.90 +0.22%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
RNG83.39 +0.05%
RITM9.39 +0.08%
AVBP21.00 +0.09%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
CHKP159.03 +0.05%
ARI6.43 +0.02%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
TALO18.39 +0.04%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
HUN8.79 +0.01%
KRC37.26 +0.04%
BAH78.34 0.00%
WCN186.58 +0.01%
QGEN50.39 0.00%
OMC82.66 0.00%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
GFL45.53 +0.03%
EQNR48.81 +0.05%
S23.99 +0.07%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
RPD14.90 +0.01%
NE47.73 +0.09%
UDR35.85 -0.01%
AXGN38.06 +0.04%
AMRX20.37 -0.01%
ZGN13.49 -0.03%
CFG65.15 0.00%
ALC70.17 -0.01%
VET13.92 +0.03%
CBOE340.41 +0.04%
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
VG14.01 +0.09%
PNFP100.41 0.00%
BX117.69 -0.01%
ROKU158.58 -0.01%
ACI13.95 +0.01%
LAZ37.21 0.00%
FTV60.25 0.00%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
SPOT583.92 0.00%
TDS35.36 +0.02%
LTH41.93 0.00%
LMT604.39 +0.02%
RYAN43.69 -0.02%
CLF13.90 +0.07%
PAA26.63 +0.03%
ALLE179.12 +0.01%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
ASB30.20 +0.01%
KMI34.44 +0.02%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
CWK11.80 -0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
HAS117.41 0.00%
BRZE45.88 0.00%
ARHS11.70 +0.01%
RELX40.52 0.00%
FND47.82 -0.01%
SGRY15.76 -0.01%
CSX50.79 -0.02%
NEXT6.28 +0.06%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
DOV199.22 +0.02%
FIBK36.76 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
NOV19.76 +0.05%
PNW105.89 -0.01%
LUV41.75 -0.01%
FNB18.18 0.00%
SAIL21.79 +0.09%
OXY64.16 +0.03%
NTRS167.86 +0.01%
CVBF22.91 -0.01%
HR17.93 0.00%
FCPT22.15 0.00%
BKH79.44 0.00%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
OTEX27.96 0.00%
NTST17.32 +0.02%
NET323.98 +0.07%
NTSK24.29 +0.09%
INVH27.55 0.00%
ROL34.82 -0.01%
HOG28.94 -0.01%
EPRT26.64 +0.01%
RPRX63.85 0.00%
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
GRNT5.86 +0.04%
UPWK9.48 +0.01%
OLN15.67 +0.01%
EBC22.39 +0.01%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 56.43 | +0.09% | +4.75 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 412% | 16.1M |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 43.79 | +0.09% | +3.79 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 381% | 13.0M |
| RY | ![]() | Finance | 201.13 | 0.00% | -0.93 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 349% | 4.3M |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.90 | +0.22% | +8.22 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 345% | 6.9M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | +0.05% | +3.97 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 295% | 4.6M |
| RITM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.39 | +0.08% | +0.71 | 0.00 | 2.21 | 263% | 15.8M |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 21.00 | +0.09% | +1.80 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 262% | 3.3M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| CHKP | ![]() | Technology | 159.03 | +0.05% | +7.05 | 0.00 | 6.48 | 238% | 2.6M |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.43 | +0.02% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 233% | 7.1M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| TALO | ![]() | Energy | 18.39 | +0.04% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 3.52 | 229% | 5.9M |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| HUN | ![]() | Industrials | 8.79 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 1.98 | 225% | 5.8M |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.26 | +0.04% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 219% | 3.1M |
| BAH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 78.34 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | 6.35 | 216% | 3.6M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| QGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 50.39 | 0.00% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.25 | 198% | 7.1M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.66 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 196% | 5.3M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | +0.03% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 189% | 6.3M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 48.81 | +0.05% | +2.39 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 183% | 6.7M |
| S | ![]() | Technology | 23.99 | +0.07% | +1.49 | 0.00 | -0.58 | 183% | 18.4M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| RPD | ![]() | Technology | 14.90 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 178% | 3.1M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.85 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 174% | 6.6M |
| AXGN | ![]() | Health Care | 38.06 | +0.04% | +1.38 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 171% | 2.2M |
| AMRX | ![]() | Health Care | 20.37 | -0.01% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.42 | 169% | 4.9M |
| ZGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.49 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.95 | 168% | 1.9M |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 65.15 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 2.93 | 165% | 6.8M |
| ALC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.17 | -0.01% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 7.35 | 163% | 2.6M |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.92 | +0.03% | +0.47 | 0.00 | 6.05 | 162% | 2.3M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.41 | +0.04% | +12.69 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 161% | 1.9M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.61 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 161% | 3.0M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| PNFP | ![]() | Finance | 100.41 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 160% | 1.7M |
| BX | ![]() | Finance | 117.69 | -0.01% | -1.06 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 159% | 7.2M |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.58 | -0.01% | -1.48 | 0.00 | 5.95 | 159% | 3.3M |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.95 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 157% | 12.6M |
| LAZ | ![]() | Finance | 37.21 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | 2.69 | 157% | 2.6M |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 156% | 3.4M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.92 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 6.51 | 153% | 2.5M |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.36 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 153% | 2.4M |
| LTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.93 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 152% | 4.6M |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 604.39 | +0.02% | +14.48 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 152% | 1.8M |
| RYAN | ![]() | Finance | 43.69 | -0.02% | -0.80 | 0.00 | 6.85 | 152% | 2.7M |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.90 | +0.07% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 150% | 27.9M |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.63 | +0.03% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 150% | 3.7M |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.12 | +0.01% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 149% | 1.8M |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.20 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 148% | 3.0M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 34.44 | +0.02% | +0.72 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 148% | 19.0M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| CWK | ![]() | Finance | 11.80 | -0.02% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 147% | 3.3M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.41 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.00 | 9.64 | 147% | 2.8M |
| BRZE | ![]() | Technology | 45.88 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 10.32 | 146% | 6.4M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.28 | 146% | 2.1M |
| RELX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.52 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 9.62 | 145% | 3.2M |
| FND | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 47.82 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 145% | 3.7M |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 15.76 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 6.59 | 145% | 3.3M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 50.79 | -0.02% | -0.88 | 0.00 | 6.56 | 144% | 14.7M |
| NEXT | ![]() | Utilities | 6.28 | +0.06% | +0.37 | 0.00 | -0.78 | 144% | 3.7M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| DOV | ![]() | Industrials | 199.22 | +0.02% | +3.73 | 0.00 | 3.14 | 143% | 1.7M |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.76 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 143% | 1.6M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.76 | +0.05% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 142% | 4.6M |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.89 | -0.01% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 6.60 | 141% | 1.7M |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.75 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 140% | 8.2M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 21.79 | +0.09% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.28 | 139% | 6.4M |
| OXY | ![]() | Energy | 64.16 | +0.03% | +1.66 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 138% | 11.7M |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.86 | +0.01% | +2.04 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 138% | 1.5M |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.91 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 4.78 | 137% | 1.8M |
| HR | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.93 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.44 | 137% | 5.7M |
| FCPT | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.15 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 136% | 1.4M |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.44 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 136% | 1.5M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| OTEX | ![]() | Technology | 27.96 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 8.55 | 136% | 1.8M |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.32 | +0.02% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 136% | 2.5M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 323.98 | +0.07% | +20.37 | 0.00 | -0.70 | 136% | 4.2M |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 24.29 | +0.09% | +2.09 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 135% | 8.8M |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.55 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 135% | 6.6M |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.82 | -0.01% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 6.64 | 135% | 9.1M |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.94 | -0.01% | -0.17 | 0.00 | 4.52 | 135% | 2.5M |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.64 | +0.01% | +0.38 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 134% | 3.1M |
| RPRX | ![]() | Health Care | 63.85 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 7.16 | 134% | 4.0M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | +0.03% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 134% | 1.7M |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 134% | 1.9M |
| UPWK | ![]() | Technology | 9.48 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 0.00 | 5.49 | 133% | 3.4M |
| OLN | ![]() | Industrials | 15.67 | +0.01% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 131% | 4.6M |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 131% | 3.0M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































