All scans · Long

90-Day Leaders

Open live →

Big 1 and 3-month winners still leading · 13 results · As of Oct 25, 2026 10:59 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
FIGSFIGS daily chartConsumer Dis20.19-0.01%-0.270.007.73100%0
DXCDXC daily chartTechnology16.100.00%+0.020.007.83100%0
XPXP daily chartFinance30.40+0.04%+1.050.001.86100%0
SGSG daily chartConsumer Dis9.82-0.04%-0.400.004.53100%0
RSKDRSKD daily chartConsumer Dis9.15+0.03%+0.230.004.47100%0
KODKOD daily chartHealth Care87.62+0.02%+1.840.001.16100%0
DOCSDOCS daily chartTechnology33.39-0.01%-0.290.006.51100%0
AMPLAMPL daily chartTechnology17.43+0.02%+0.360.005.31100%0
SPTSPT daily chartTechnology12.87-0.02%-0.250.007.38100%0
NTSKNTSK daily chartTechnology24.29+0.09%+2.090.004.20100%0
IOVAIOVA daily chartHealth Care14.080.00%-0.060.003.37100%0
CDNACDNA daily chartHealth Care69.200.00%+0.040.003.31100%0
ASANASAN daily chartTechnology12.02+0.04%+0.520.006.05100%0

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs

Open 90-Day Leaders live →