All scans · Long
Strong Daily
Open live →Daily Laguerre RSI rising above .20 · New 10-day high · Daily Relative Strength .8+ · Weekly RSI 55+
ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
WBD30.98 0.00%
WMG30.69 +0.06%
UNH407.22 +0.03%
PG157.00 +0.03%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
PM199.90 0.00%
BTE5.19 +0.02%
CL92.82 0.00%
OTEX25.80 +0.03%
BALL62.80 +0.04%
DOCU77.32 +0.03%
ECL290.76 +0.01%
MA616.01 +0.02%
BLMN9.94 +0.06%
EXLS39.10 +0.05%
EBAY123.60 +0.06%
TRV384.25 +0.02%
BJ103.27 0.00%
SLDE27.00 +0.06%
V399.85 +0.02%
FIGS19.47 +0.08%
WMT117.75 +0.01%
HOG28.25 +0.03%
MO73.76 +0.03%
CI298.25 +0.03%
COP141.00 -0.01%
MAT17.31 +0.03%
TRI107.89 +0.02%
LW54.21 +0.04%
BOX38.73 +0.02%
HAS98.41 +0.03%
ACN224.92 +0.05%
VLTO100.95 0.00%
KMI32.82 -0.02%
DG133.89 +0.03%
SHEL103.73 +0.01%
EL106.99 +0.05%
DXC13.80 +0.08%
URBN88.50 +0.05%
PCRX36.33 0.00%
DIS110.90 +0.02%
ABNB174.47 +0.04%
LYFT17.08 +0.04%
ANF152.09 +0.02%
CNC70.49 0.00%
ADP285.65 +0.02%
ASAN10.34 +0.05%
CON39.15 +0.05%
AVNS25.01 0.00%
DBRG15.99 0.00%
HCWC11.34 0.00%
TMHC72.47 0.00%
TWO12.18 0.00%
WTO11.40 +0.19%
BUD81.28 +0.02%
CTSH65.77 +0.05%
ACHC31.00 -0.02%
ED109.86 0.00%
ASO58.00 +0.04%
UNP288.71 +0.01%
VET12.90 +0.04%
CSX49.09 +0.02%
TEAM217.00 +0.06%
SU75.65 0.00%
PD17.25 +0.03%
BP48.44 -0.01%
BRZE30.22 +0.07%
NAVN25.20 +0.05%
EC17.54 -0.02%
RELY24.65 +0.04%
RMD242.23 +0.03%
XOM174.68 -0.01%
RELX38.42 +0.05%
CVX219.35 -0.01%
GO13.06 +0.06%
OPCH31.21 0.00%
CB352.79 +0.01%
SSL15.92 +0.02%
DEO93.74 +0.02%
MUR39.85 +0.02%
CART51.13 +0.04%
COR341.41 +0.02%
RSG229.06 +0.04%
ACGL99.66 +0.02%
ODD23.24 +0.05%
FRPT67.65 +0.02%
CAH253.71 +0.02%
DRI214.31 +0.03%
CCEP109.77 +0.02%
ADM82.05 -0.02%
CTAS213.06 +0.02%
CDW154.33 +0.03%
AIG79.12 +0.02%
CME289.46 +0.01%
EOG152.65 -0.01%
G37.59 +0.07%
USFD101.47 +0.03%
SXC10.18 0.00%
SSNC84.19 +0.03%
SPT11.57 +0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBD | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.98 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.44 | 5.39 | 1,037% | 0 |
| WMG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.69 | +0.06% | +1.78 | -3.70 | 1.36 | 234% | 5.0M |
| UNH | ![]() | Health Care | 407.22 | +0.03% | +11.60 | 1.56 | 0.92 | 203% | 10.2M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 157.00 | +0.03% | +3.96 | -16.67 | 1.61 | 191% | 16.4M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 12.20 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| PM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 199.90 | 0.00% | +0.61 | 2.72 | 0.96 | 180% | 8.0M |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.19 | +0.02% | +0.11 | 4.61 | 2.75 | 177% | 28.9M |
| CL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 92.82 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 8.95 | 3.55 | 174% | 8.2M |
| OTEX | ![]() | Technology | 25.80 | +0.03% | +0.85 | -15.52 | 2.34 | 171% | 2.5M |
| BALL | ![]() | Industrials | 62.80 | +0.04% | +2.37 | 2.35 | 2.14 | 163% | 3.2M |
| DOCU | ![]() | Technology | 77.32 | +0.03% | +2.09 | 0.15 | 2.74 | 154% | 4.9M |
| ECL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 290.76 | +0.01% | +3.05 | -2.27 | 0.85 | 153% | 1.9M |
| MA | ![]() | Finance | 616.01 | +0.02% | +11.21 | 12.85 | 2.56 | 152% | 4.2M |
| BLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.94 | +0.06% | +0.59 | 0.71 | 2.52 | 152% | 3.6M |
| EXLS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.10 | +0.05% | +1.90 | 3.93 | 1.27 | 151% | 3.0M |
| EBAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 123.60 | +0.06% | +6.72 | 6.64 | 2.42 | 150% | 7.3M |
| TRV | ![]() | Finance | 384.25 | +0.02% | +6.43 | -10.24 | 1.77 | 150% | 2.1M |
| BJ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 103.27 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 2.55 | 1.65 | 150% | 2.8M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 27.00 | +0.06% | +1.50 | 12.85 | 1.97 | 145% | 1.7M |
| V | ![]() | Finance | 399.85 | +0.02% | +8.42 | 1.05 | 2.87 | 137% | 8.6M |
| FIGS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.47 | +0.08% | +1.47 | 4.72 | 3.87 | 134% | 4.4M |
| WMT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 117.75 | +0.01% | +1.59 | -1.60 | 2.50 | 134% | 32.1M |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.25 | +0.03% | +0.78 | 11.40 | 0.97 | 131% | 2.5M |
| MO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 73.76 | +0.03% | +2.20 | 1.82 | 0.99 | 129% | 10.9M |
| CI | ![]() | Health Care | 298.25 | +0.03% | +8.67 | 13.05 | 1.57 | 129% | 2.1M |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 141.00 | -0.01% | -1.34 | -15.33 | 4.78 | 125% | 8.3M |
| MAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.31 | +0.03% | +0.51 | -0.80 | 2.63 | 125% | 7.3M |
| TRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 107.89 | +0.02% | +2.49 | -0.73 | 1.87 | 119% | 2.3M |
| LW | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 54.21 | +0.04% | +2.25 | -1.53 | 2.69 | 119% | 3.1M |
| BOX | ![]() | Technology | 38.73 | +0.02% | +0.66 | -8.49 | 5.91 | 119% | 3.2M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 98.41 | +0.03% | +2.47 | -2.43 | 2.18 | 116% | 2.4M |
| ACN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 224.92 | +0.05% | +9.96 | -0.36 | 3.36 | 116% | 8.5M |
| VLTO | ![]() | Industrials | 100.95 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.13 | 1.80 | 115% | 2.5M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 32.82 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -0.59 | 2.78 | 114% | 16.8M |
| DG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 133.89 | +0.03% | +3.95 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 113% | 2.7M |
| SHEL | ![]() | Energy | 103.73 | +0.01% | +0.74 | 5.40 | 3.01 | 112% | 7.0M |
| EL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 106.99 | +0.05% | +5.40 | 1.26 | 1.27 | 112% | 3.6M |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 13.80 | +0.08% | +1.01 | 4.47 | 3.77 | 111% | 4.2M |
| URBN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 88.50 | +0.05% | +3.82 | 12.66 | 3.14 | 111% | 1.3M |
| PCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 36.33 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -1.42 | 6.65 | 109% | 2.1M |
| DIS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 110.90 | +0.02% | +1.91 | 0.72 | 1.12 | 108% | 9.8M |
| ABNB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 174.47 | +0.04% | +7.41 | 10.56 | 1.93 | 108% | 5.4M |
| LYFT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.08 | +0.04% | +0.70 | -6.19 | 2.26 | 108% | 11.3M |
| ANF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 152.09 | +0.02% | +2.35 | 2.29 | 2.58 | 107% | 1.8M |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.49 | 0.00% | +0.33 | 2.75 | 2.98 | 105% | 4.7M |
| ADP | ![]() | Technology | 285.65 | +0.02% | +5.33 | -0.99 | 2.83 | 104% | 2.2M |
| ASAN | ![]() | Technology | 10.34 | +0.05% | +0.53 | -13.80 | 1.59 | 101% | 6.4M |
| CON | ![]() | Health Care | 39.15 | +0.05% | +1.69 | 4.52 | 1.65 | 101% | 1.7M |
| AVNS | ![]() | Health Care | 25.01 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 3.56 | 100% | 0 |
| DBRG | ![]() | Real Estate | 15.99 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 100% | 0 |
| HCWC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 11.34 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 100% | 0 |
| TMHC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.47 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 6.08 | 100% | 0 |
| TWO | ![]() | Real Estate | 12.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 0 |
| WTO | ![]() | Technology | 11.40 | +0.19% | +1.80 | -12.80 | 7.45 | 100% | 0 |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.28 | +0.02% | +1.78 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 99% | 2.1M |
| CTSH | ![]() | Technology | 65.77 | +0.05% | +3.30 | 2.71 | 1.67 | 98% | 7.8M |
| ACHC | ![]() | Health Care | 31.00 | -0.02% | -0.67 | -2.30 | 2.67 | 97% | 1.9M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 109.86 | 0.00% | +0.26 | -5.16 | 3.21 | 96% | 3.2M |
| ASO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 58.00 | +0.04% | +2.23 | -7.26 | 3.36 | 95% | 1.7M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 288.71 | +0.01% | +2.28 | -1.18 | 2.37 | 94% | 3.7M |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 12.90 | +0.04% | +0.45 | 6.61 | 1.85 | 94% | 1.6M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 49.09 | +0.02% | +0.81 | 8.73 | 1.60 | 93% | 9.1M |
| TEAM | ![]() | Technology | 217.00 | +0.06% | +12.34 | 1.75 | 2.59 | 93% | 3.7M |
| SU | ![]() | Energy | 75.65 | 0.00% | -0.24 | 8.65 | 3.44 | 90% | 3.8M |
| PD | ![]() | Technology | 17.25 | +0.03% | +0.57 | -1.05 | 3.00 | 87% | 2.0M |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 48.44 | -0.01% | -0.37 | -0.83 | 3.37 | 87% | 7.9M |
| BRZE | ![]() | Technology | 30.22 | +0.07% | +1.97 | 0.99 | 3.13 | 86% | 2.2M |
| NAVN | ![]() | Technology | 25.20 | +0.05% | +1.30 | 0.24 | 3.53 | 86% | 3.9M |
| EC | ![]() | Energy | 17.54 | -0.02% | -0.36 | -10.88 | 1.88 | 86% | 1.4M |
| RELY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 24.65 | +0.04% | +0.89 | 13.30 | 1.73 | 85% | 3.1M |
| RMD | ![]() | Health Care | 242.23 | +0.03% | +7.19 | 0.00 | 1.55 | 83% | 1.1M |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 174.68 | -0.01% | -2.33 | 2.12 | 3.83 | 82% | 11.2M |
| RELX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 38.42 | +0.05% | +1.72 | -1.74 | 4.08 | 82% | 2.3M |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 219.35 | -0.01% | -2.69 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 81% | 7.1M |
| GO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.06 | +0.06% | +0.72 | -3.61 | 1.37 | 81% | 2.1M |
| OPCH | ![]() | Health Care | 31.21 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 2.58 | 7.44 | 80% | 4.1M |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 352.79 | +0.01% | +2.64 | -4.45 | 2.77 | 79% | 2.1M |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 15.92 | +0.02% | +0.34 | -2.38 | 2.53 | 79% | 1.5M |
| DEO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 93.74 | +0.02% | +1.74 | -0.05 | 2.92 | 78% | 880.8K |
| MUR | ![]() | Energy | 39.85 | +0.02% | +0.81 | 0.16 | 0.99 | 77% | 2.0M |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 51.13 | +0.04% | +1.73 | -0.44 | 3.73 | 77% | 4.8M |
| COR | ![]() | Health Care | 341.41 | +0.02% | +5.24 | -0.86 | 3.57 | 75% | 1.6M |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 229.06 | +0.04% | +9.15 | -1.76 | 1.07 | 74% | 2.0M |
| ACGL | ![]() | Finance | 99.66 | +0.02% | +2.06 | 3.55 | 0.89 | 74% | 2.4M |
| ODD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 23.24 | +0.05% | +1.12 | 0.75 | 1.93 | 74% | 900.8K |
| FRPT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 67.65 | +0.02% | +1.49 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 72% | 886.7K |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 253.71 | +0.02% | +5.97 | 2.39 | 3.65 | 71% | 2.1M |
| DRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 214.31 | +0.03% | +5.79 | 4.06 | 1.69 | 70% | 1.1M |
| CCEP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 109.77 | +0.02% | +2.55 | -1.52 | 1.73 | 67% | 2.0M |
| ADM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 82.05 | -0.02% | -1.59 | -13.25 | 0.93 | 66% | 2.4M |
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 213.06 | +0.02% | +4.43 | -3.92 | 1.84 | 66% | 1.9M |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 154.33 | +0.03% | +4.23 | 2.23 | 3.30 | 66% | 1.7M |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 79.12 | +0.02% | +1.69 | -2.61 | 2.67 | 65% | 4.3M |
| CME | ![]() | Finance | 289.46 | +0.01% | +3.87 | 0.14 | 3.06 | 64% | 2.1M |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 152.65 | -0.01% | -1.54 | 1.37 | 3.57 | 64% | 2.9M |
| G | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.59 | +0.07% | +2.37 | -0.99 | 0.90 | 63% | 1.9M |
| USFD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 101.47 | +0.03% | +3.02 | 0.93 | 1.53 | 61% | 2.5M |
| SXC | ![]() | Industrials | 10.18 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -0.72 | 0.87 | 52% | 955.6K |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 84.19 | +0.03% | +2.67 | 1.06 | 0.85 | 50% | 1.4M |
| SPT | ![]() | Technology | 11.57 | +0.03% | +0.37 | 1.91 | 2.17 | 45% | 688.6K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































