All scans · Long
Strong Daily
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CCI85.99 +0.09%
CART56.43 +0.09%
GMAB43.79 +0.09%
RHI45.90 +0.22%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
CHKP159.03 +0.05%
TALO18.39 +0.04%
WCN186.58 +0.01%
OMC82.66 0.00%
GFL45.53 +0.03%
EQNR48.81 +0.05%
RPD14.90 +0.01%
NE47.73 +0.09%
VRSK195.81 -0.04%
VET13.92 +0.03%
CBOE340.41 +0.04%
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
ROKU158.58 -0.01%
FTV60.25 0.00%
SPOT583.92 0.00%
LMT604.39 +0.02%
PAA26.63 +0.03%
ALLE179.12 +0.01%
KMI34.44 +0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
HAS117.41 0.00%
RELX40.52 0.00%
SGRY15.76 -0.01%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
PNW105.89 -0.01%
OXY64.16 +0.03%
BKH79.44 0.00%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
OTEX27.96 0.00%
NTSK24.29 +0.09%
RPRX63.85 0.00%
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
GRNT5.86 +0.04%
EBC22.39 +0.01%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
AJG268.44 -0.01%
RSG240.43 -0.01%
ZS255.32 +0.07%
SSL18.03 +0.03%
APA51.89 +0.05%
FIVN37.62 +0.07%
LNG298.55 +0.04%
WM239.39 0.00%
DXC16.10 0.00%
DVN51.39 +0.04%
KDP34.67 -0.01%
RRC45.53 +0.04%
PCOR62.98 +0.01%
BRO72.96 -0.02%
HIW30.52 0.00%
VIST74.83 +0.06%
ED115.76 0.00%
BTE5.49 +0.03%
TTE92.77 +0.02%
MTDR59.98 +0.06%
COST1003.32 -0.01%
IT230.34 -0.02%
BBY99.86 0.00%
COP150.81 +0.04%
RIG6.41 +0.05%
CME305.75 0.00%
PBR26.16 +0.02%
FA21.25 0.00%
DOW32.61 +0.02%
EOG163.01 +0.03%
VNOM46.94 +0.04%
EGY6.58 +0.06%
ZBH98.57 0.00%
KR66.79 -0.02%
CNQ55.07 +0.02%
CDW165.06 0.00%
HOMB30.10 0.00%
MAC24.10 +0.01%
CTAS224.09 0.00%
NOG28.26 +0.04%
CRGY13.84 +0.04%
AWK142.77 0.00%
AR40.19 +0.03%
AAPL347.72 0.00%
TW122.56 +0.01%
USO169.53 +0.04%
XLRE42.57 0.00%
XOP201.69 +0.02%
KRE72.45 0.00%
XRT87.66 -0.02%
BSY39.71 +0.01%
PR25.50 +0.04%
ACHC31.52 -0.01%
BP51.32 +0.03%
KNTK55.69 +0.02%
SFNC23.29 0.00%
CVX233.53 +0.03%
TRGP302.43 +0.04%
EW89.04 -0.01%
SWK99.26 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 56.43 | +0.09% | +4.75 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 412% | 16.1M |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 43.79 | +0.09% | +3.79 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 381% | 13.0M |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.90 | +0.22% | +8.22 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 345% | 6.9M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| CHKP | ![]() | Technology | 159.03 | +0.05% | +7.05 | 0.00 | 6.48 | 238% | 2.6M |
| TALO | ![]() | Energy | 18.39 | +0.04% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 3.52 | 229% | 5.9M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.66 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 196% | 5.3M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | +0.03% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 189% | 6.3M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 48.81 | +0.05% | +2.39 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 183% | 6.7M |
| RPD | ![]() | Technology | 14.90 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 178% | 3.1M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| VRSK | ![]() | Technology | 195.81 | -0.04% | -7.52 | 0.00 | 8.31 | 168% | 2.0M |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.92 | +0.03% | +0.47 | 0.00 | 6.05 | 162% | 2.3M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.41 | +0.04% | +12.69 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 161% | 1.9M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.61 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 161% | 3.0M |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.58 | -0.01% | -1.48 | 0.00 | 5.95 | 159% | 3.3M |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 156% | 3.4M |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.92 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 6.51 | 153% | 2.5M |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 604.39 | +0.02% | +14.48 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 152% | 1.8M |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.63 | +0.03% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 150% | 3.7M |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.12 | +0.01% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 149% | 1.8M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 34.44 | +0.02% | +0.72 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 148% | 19.0M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.41 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.00 | 9.64 | 147% | 2.8M |
| RELX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.52 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 9.62 | 145% | 3.2M |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 15.76 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 6.59 | 145% | 3.3M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.89 | -0.01% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 6.60 | 141% | 1.7M |
| OXY | ![]() | Energy | 64.16 | +0.03% | +1.66 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 138% | 11.7M |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.44 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 136% | 1.5M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| OTEX | ![]() | Technology | 27.96 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 8.55 | 136% | 1.8M |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 24.29 | +0.09% | +2.09 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 135% | 8.8M |
| RPRX | ![]() | Health Care | 63.85 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 7.16 | 134% | 4.0M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | +0.03% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 134% | 1.7M |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 134% | 1.9M |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 131% | 3.0M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 268.44 | -0.01% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 8.18 | 130% | 1.8M |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.43 | -0.01% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 8.14 | 129% | 1.9M |
| ZS | ![]() | Technology | 255.32 | +0.07% | +17.56 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 129% | 4.0M |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 18.03 | +0.03% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 7.57 | 128% | 2.2M |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.89 | +0.05% | +2.45 | 0.00 | 5.54 | 128% | 7.1M |
| FIVN | ![]() | Technology | 37.62 | +0.07% | +2.52 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 126% | 2.5M |
| LNG | ![]() | Utilities | 298.55 | +0.04% | +11.54 | 0.00 | 3.77 | 125% | 2.3M |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 239.39 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 9.19 | 122% | 2.8M |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 16.10 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 7.83 | 122% | 4.3M |
| DVN | ![]() | Energy | 51.39 | +0.04% | +2.21 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 122% | 13.3M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.67 | -0.01% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 7.46 | 121% | 13.5M |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.53 | +0.04% | +1.67 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 121% | 3.1M |
| PCOR | ![]() | Technology | 62.98 | +0.01% | +0.69 | 0.00 | 5.85 | 121% | 3.5M |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 72.96 | -0.02% | -1.53 | 0.00 | 9.16 | 120% | 2.5M |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.52 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 120% | 1.3M |
| VIST | ![]() | Energy | 74.83 | +0.06% | +4.22 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 117% | 1.3M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.76 | 0.00% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 7.25 | 117% | 2.5M |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.49 | +0.03% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.47 | 115% | 20.0M |
| TTE | ![]() | Energy | 92.77 | +0.02% | +1.81 | 0.00 | 5.74 | 114% | 2.2M |
| MTDR | ![]() | Energy | 59.98 | +0.06% | +3.19 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 114% | 1.9M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1003.32 | -0.01% | -14.89 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 112% | 2.4M |
| IT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 230.34 | -0.02% | -4.10 | 0.00 | 8.24 | 112% | 1.2M |
| BBY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.86 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 6.89 | 112% | 4.0M |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 150.81 | +0.04% | +5.18 | 0.00 | 6.99 | 112% | 7.3M |
| RIG | ![]() | Energy | 6.41 | +0.05% | +0.33 | 0.00 | 5.10 | 111% | 46.0M |
| CME | ![]() | Finance | 305.75 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | 7.82 | 111% | 2.2M |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 26.16 | +0.02% | +0.54 | 0.00 | 4.70 | 111% | 25.1M |
| FA | ![]() | Technology | 21.25 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 5.68 | 109% | 1.8M |
| DOW | ![]() | Industrials | 32.61 | +0.02% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 6.49 | 109% | 9.4M |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 163.01 | +0.03% | +5.05 | 0.00 | 5.86 | 109% | 3.2M |
| VNOM | ![]() | Energy | 46.94 | +0.04% | +1.59 | 0.00 | 5.47 | 109% | 2.0M |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.58 | +0.06% | +0.35 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 108% | 1.4M |
| ZBH | ![]() | Health Care | 98.57 | 0.00% | -0.24 | 0.00 | 6.00 | 108% | 2.0M |
| KR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 66.79 | -0.02% | -1.09 | 0.00 | 7.04 | 108% | 7.9M |
| CNQ | ![]() | Energy | 55.07 | +0.02% | +1.15 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 107% | 6.5M |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 165.06 | 0.00% | +0.44 | 0.00 | 7.72 | 106% | 1.7M |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 30.10 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 5.15 | 106% | 1.7M |
| MAC | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.10 | +0.01% | +0.15 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 105% | 3.3M |
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 224.09 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 9.28 | 103% | 1.9M |
| NOG | ![]() | Energy | 28.26 | +0.04% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 5.81 | 103% | 2.1M |
| CRGY | ![]() | Energy | 13.84 | +0.04% | +0.51 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 103% | 8.4M |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.77 | 0.00% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 7.19 | 102% | 2.0M |
| AR | ![]() | Energy | 40.19 | +0.03% | +1.15 | 0.00 | 4.97 | 102% | 3.9M |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 347.72 | 0.00% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 101% | 40.7M |
| TW | ![]() | Finance | 122.56 | +0.01% | +0.67 | 0.00 | 7.70 | 100% | 1.3M |
| USO | ![]() | 169.53 | +0.04% | +7.02 | 0.00 | 12.19 | 100% | 0 | |
| XLRE | ![]() | 42.57 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 8.95 | 100% | 0 | |
| XOP | ![]() | 201.69 | +0.02% | +4.82 | 0.00 | 8.81 | 100% | 0 | |
| KRE | ![]() | 72.45 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | 12.21 | 100% | 0 | |
| XRT | ![]() | 87.66 | -0.02% | -1.46 | 0.00 | 10.40 | 100% | 0 | |
| BSY | ![]() | Technology | 39.71 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 4.95 | 99% | 2.4M |
| PR | ![]() | Energy | 25.50 | +0.04% | +1.10 | 0.00 | 4.94 | 99% | 9.6M |
| ACHC | ![]() | Health Care | 31.52 | -0.01% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.52 | 98% | 1.5M |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 51.32 | +0.03% | +1.27 | 0.00 | 6.30 | 97% | 9.2M |
| KNTK | ![]() | Utilities | 55.69 | +0.02% | +1.05 | 0.00 | 2.57 | 96% | 1.1M |
| SFNC | ![]() | Finance | 23.29 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.63 | 96% | 1.5M |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 233.53 | +0.03% | +6.85 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 95% | 8.1M |
| TRGP | ![]() | Utilities | 302.43 | +0.04% | +12.89 | 0.00 | 2.62 | 94% | 1.1M |
| EW | ![]() | Health Care | 89.04 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 94% | 3.1M |
| SWK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.26 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 5.30 | 94% | 1.5M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































