All scans · Long

Strong Daily

Open live →

Strong daily chart · 100 results · As of Oct 15, 2026 6:58 PM ET · 15-min delayed

Daily Laguerre RSI rising above .20 · New 10-day high · Daily Relative Strength .8+ · Weekly RSI 55+

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

WBD30.98 0.00%
RVOL 1,037% · RS 0.44 / 5.39 · Telecommunic
WBD daily chart
WMG30.69 +0.06%
RVOL 234% · RS -3.70 / 1.36 · Consumer Dis
WMG daily chart
UNH407.22 +0.03%
RVOL 203% · RS 1.56 / 0.92 · Health Care
UNH daily chart
PG157.00 +0.03%
RVOL 191% · RS -16.67 / 1.61 · Consumer Dis
PG daily chart
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
RVOL 189% · RS 12.20 / 3.02 · Consumer Dis
ETSY daily chart
PM199.90 0.00%
RVOL 180% · RS 2.72 / 0.96 · Consumer Sta
PM daily chart
BTE5.19 +0.02%
RVOL 177% · RS 4.61 / 2.75 · Energy
BTE daily chart
CL92.82 0.00%
RVOL 174% · RS 8.95 / 3.55 · Consumer Dis
CL daily chart
OTEX25.80 +0.03%
RVOL 171% · RS -15.52 / 2.34 · Technology
OTEX daily chart
BALL62.80 +0.04%
RVOL 163% · RS 2.35 / 2.14 · Industrials
BALL daily chart
DOCU77.32 +0.03%
RVOL 154% · RS 0.15 / 2.74 · Technology
DOCU daily chart
ECL290.76 +0.01%
RVOL 153% · RS -2.27 / 0.85 · Consumer Dis
ECL daily chart
MA616.01 +0.02%
RVOL 152% · RS 12.85 / 2.56 · Finance
MA daily chart
BLMN9.94 +0.06%
RVOL 152% · RS 0.71 / 2.52 · Consumer Dis
BLMN daily chart
EXLS39.10 +0.05%
RVOL 151% · RS 3.93 / 1.27 · Consumer Dis
EXLS daily chart
EBAY123.60 +0.06%
RVOL 150% · RS 6.64 / 2.42 · Consumer Dis
EBAY daily chart
TRV384.25 +0.02%
RVOL 150% · RS -10.24 / 1.77 · Finance
TRV daily chart
BJ103.27 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS 2.55 / 1.65 · Consumer Sta
BJ daily chart
SLDE27.00 +0.06%
RVOL 145% · RS 12.85 / 1.97 · Finance
SLDE daily chart
V399.85 +0.02%
RVOL 137% · RS 1.05 / 2.87 · Finance
V daily chart
FIGS19.47 +0.08%
RVOL 134% · RS 4.72 / 3.87 · Consumer Dis
FIGS daily chart
WMT117.75 +0.01%
RVOL 134% · RS -1.60 / 2.50 · Consumer Sta
WMT daily chart
HOG28.25 +0.03%
RVOL 131% · RS 11.40 / 0.97 · Consumer Dis
HOG daily chart
MO73.76 +0.03%
RVOL 129% · RS 1.82 / 0.99 · Consumer Sta
MO daily chart
CI298.25 +0.03%
RVOL 129% · RS 13.05 / 1.57 · Health Care
CI daily chart
COP141.00 -0.01%
RVOL 125% · RS -15.33 / 4.78 · Energy
COP daily chart
MAT17.31 +0.03%
RVOL 125% · RS -0.80 / 2.63 · Consumer Dis
MAT daily chart
TRI107.89 +0.02%
RVOL 119% · RS -0.73 / 1.87 · Consumer Dis
TRI daily chart
LW54.21 +0.04%
RVOL 119% · RS -1.53 / 2.69 · Consumer Sta
LW daily chart
BOX38.73 +0.02%
RVOL 119% · RS -8.49 / 5.91 · Technology
BOX daily chart
HAS98.41 +0.03%
RVOL 116% · RS -2.43 / 2.18 · Consumer Dis
HAS daily chart
ACN224.92 +0.05%
RVOL 116% · RS -0.36 / 3.36 · Consumer Dis
ACN daily chart
VLTO100.95 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 0.13 / 1.80 · Industrials
VLTO daily chart
KMI32.82 -0.02%
RVOL 114% · RS -0.59 / 2.78 · Utilities
KMI daily chart
DG133.89 +0.03%
RVOL 113% · RS 0.00 / 0.81 · Consumer Sta
DG daily chart
SHEL103.73 +0.01%
RVOL 112% · RS 5.40 / 3.01 · Energy
SHEL daily chart
EL106.99 +0.05%
RVOL 112% · RS 1.26 / 1.27 · Consumer Dis
EL daily chart
DXC13.80 +0.08%
RVOL 111% · RS 4.47 / 3.77 · Technology
DXC daily chart
URBN88.50 +0.05%
RVOL 111% · RS 12.66 / 3.14 · Consumer Dis
URBN daily chart
PCRX36.33 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS -1.42 / 6.65 · Health Care
PCRX daily chart
DIS110.90 +0.02%
RVOL 108% · RS 0.72 / 1.12 · Telecommunic
DIS daily chart
ABNB174.47 +0.04%
RVOL 108% · RS 10.56 / 1.93 · Consumer Dis
ABNB daily chart
LYFT17.08 +0.04%
RVOL 108% · RS -6.19 / 2.26 · Consumer Dis
LYFT daily chart
ANF152.09 +0.02%
RVOL 107% · RS 2.29 / 2.58 · Consumer Dis
ANF daily chart
CNC70.49 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.75 / 2.98 · Health Care
CNC daily chart
ADP285.65 +0.02%
RVOL 104% · RS -0.99 / 2.83 · Technology
ADP daily chart
ASAN10.34 +0.05%
RVOL 101% · RS -13.80 / 1.59 · Technology
ASAN daily chart
CON39.15 +0.05%
RVOL 101% · RS 4.52 / 1.65 · Health Care
CON daily chart
AVNS25.01 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.56 · Health Care
AVNS daily chart
DBRG15.99 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.77 · Real Estate
DBRG daily chart
HCWC11.34 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.54 · Consumer Sta
HCWC daily chart
TMHC72.47 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 6.08 · Consumer Dis
TMHC daily chart
TWO12.18 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.67 · Real Estate
TWO daily chart
WTO11.40 +0.19%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.80 / 7.45 · Technology
WTO daily chart
BUD81.28 +0.02%
RVOL 99% · RS 0.00 / 0.97 · Consumer Sta
BUD daily chart
CTSH65.77 +0.05%
RVOL 98% · RS 2.71 / 1.67 · Technology
CTSH daily chart
ACHC31.00 -0.02%
RVOL 97% · RS -2.30 / 2.67 · Health Care
ACHC daily chart
ED109.86 0.00%
RVOL 96% · RS -5.16 / 3.21 · Utilities
ED daily chart
ASO58.00 +0.04%
RVOL 95% · RS -7.26 / 3.36 · Consumer Dis
ASO daily chart
UNP288.71 +0.01%
RVOL 94% · RS -1.18 / 2.37 · Industrials
UNP daily chart
VET12.90 +0.04%
RVOL 94% · RS 6.61 / 1.85 · Energy
VET daily chart
CSX49.09 +0.02%
RVOL 93% · RS 8.73 / 1.60 · Industrials
CSX daily chart
TEAM217.00 +0.06%
RVOL 93% · RS 1.75 / 2.59 · Technology
TEAM daily chart
SU75.65 0.00%
RVOL 90% · RS 8.65 / 3.44 · Energy
SU daily chart
PD17.25 +0.03%
RVOL 87% · RS -1.05 / 3.00 · Technology
PD daily chart
BP48.44 -0.01%
RVOL 87% · RS -0.83 / 3.37 · Energy
BP daily chart
BRZE30.22 +0.07%
RVOL 86% · RS 0.99 / 3.13 · Technology
BRZE daily chart
NAVN25.20 +0.05%
RVOL 86% · RS 0.24 / 3.53 · Technology
NAVN daily chart
EC17.54 -0.02%
RVOL 86% · RS -10.88 / 1.88 · Energy
EC daily chart
RELY24.65 +0.04%
RVOL 85% · RS 13.30 / 1.73 · Consumer Dis
RELY daily chart
RMD242.23 +0.03%
RVOL 83% · RS 0.00 / 1.55 · Health Care
RMD daily chart
XOM174.68 -0.01%
RVOL 82% · RS 2.12 / 3.83 · Energy
XOM daily chart
RELX38.42 +0.05%
RVOL 82% · RS -1.74 / 4.08 · Consumer Dis
RELX daily chart
CVX219.35 -0.01%
RVOL 81% · RS 3.10 / 3.10 · Energy
CVX daily chart
GO13.06 +0.06%
RVOL 81% · RS -3.61 / 1.37 · Consumer Sta
GO daily chart
OPCH31.21 0.00%
RVOL 80% · RS 2.58 / 7.44 · Health Care
OPCH daily chart
CB352.79 +0.01%
RVOL 79% · RS -4.45 / 2.77 · Finance
CB daily chart
SSL15.92 +0.02%
RVOL 79% · RS -2.38 / 2.53 · Energy
SSL daily chart
DEO93.74 +0.02%
RVOL 78% · RS -0.05 / 2.92 · Consumer Sta
DEO daily chart
MUR39.85 +0.02%
RVOL 77% · RS 0.16 / 0.99 · Energy
MUR daily chart
CART51.13 +0.04%
RVOL 77% · RS -0.44 / 3.73 · Consumer Dis
CART daily chart
COR341.41 +0.02%
RVOL 75% · RS -0.86 / 3.57 · Health Care
COR daily chart
RSG229.06 +0.04%
RVOL 74% · RS -1.76 / 1.07 · Utilities
RSG daily chart
ACGL99.66 +0.02%
RVOL 74% · RS 3.55 / 0.89 · Finance
ACGL daily chart
ODD23.24 +0.05%
RVOL 74% · RS 0.75 / 1.93 · Consumer Dis
ODD daily chart
FRPT67.65 +0.02%
RVOL 72% · RS 0.00 / 2.40 · Consumer Sta
FRPT daily chart
CAH253.71 +0.02%
RVOL 71% · RS 2.39 / 3.65 · Health Care
CAH daily chart
DRI214.31 +0.03%
RVOL 70% · RS 4.06 / 1.69 · Consumer Dis
DRI daily chart
CCEP109.77 +0.02%
RVOL 67% · RS -1.52 / 1.73 · Consumer Sta
CCEP daily chart
ADM82.05 -0.02%
RVOL 66% · RS -13.25 / 0.93 · Consumer Sta
ADM daily chart
CTAS213.06 +0.02%
RVOL 66% · RS -3.92 / 1.84 · Industrials
CTAS daily chart
CDW154.33 +0.03%
RVOL 66% · RS 2.23 / 3.30 · Consumer Dis
CDW daily chart
AIG79.12 +0.02%
RVOL 65% · RS -2.61 / 2.67 · Finance
AIG daily chart
CME289.46 +0.01%
RVOL 64% · RS 0.14 / 3.06 · Finance
CME daily chart
EOG152.65 -0.01%
RVOL 64% · RS 1.37 / 3.57 · Energy
EOG daily chart
G37.59 +0.07%
RVOL 63% · RS -0.99 / 0.90 · Consumer Dis
G daily chart
USFD101.47 +0.03%
RVOL 61% · RS 0.93 / 1.53 · Consumer Dis
USFD daily chart
SXC10.18 0.00%
RVOL 52% · RS -0.72 / 0.87 · Industrials
SXC daily chart
SSNC84.19 +0.03%
RVOL 50% · RS 1.06 / 0.85 · Technology
SSNC daily chart
SPT11.57 +0.03%
RVOL 45% · RS 1.91 / 2.17 · Technology
SPT daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
WBDWBD daily chartTelecommunic30.980.00%+0.030.445.391,037%0
WMGWMG daily chartConsumer Dis30.69+0.06%+1.78-3.701.36234%5.0M
UNHUNH daily chartHealth Care407.22+0.03%+11.601.560.92203%10.2M
PGPG daily chartConsumer Dis157.00+0.03%+3.96-16.671.61191%16.4M
ETSYETSY daily chartConsumer Dis89.40+0.13%+10.1212.203.02189%6.1M
PMPM daily chartConsumer Sta199.900.00%+0.612.720.96180%8.0M
BTEBTE daily chartEnergy5.19+0.02%+0.114.612.75177%28.9M
CLCL daily chartConsumer Dis92.820.00%+0.048.953.55174%8.2M
OTEXOTEX daily chartTechnology25.80+0.03%+0.85-15.522.34171%2.5M
BALLBALL daily chartIndustrials62.80+0.04%+2.372.352.14163%3.2M
DOCUDOCU daily chartTechnology77.32+0.03%+2.090.152.74154%4.9M
ECLECL daily chartConsumer Dis290.76+0.01%+3.05-2.270.85153%1.9M
MAMA daily chartFinance616.01+0.02%+11.2112.852.56152%4.2M
BLMNBLMN daily chartConsumer Dis9.94+0.06%+0.590.712.52152%3.6M
EXLSEXLS daily chartConsumer Dis39.10+0.05%+1.903.931.27151%3.0M
EBAYEBAY daily chartConsumer Dis123.60+0.06%+6.726.642.42150%7.3M
TRVTRV daily chartFinance384.25+0.02%+6.43-10.241.77150%2.1M
BJBJ daily chartConsumer Sta103.270.00%-0.122.551.65150%2.8M
SLDESLDE daily chartFinance27.00+0.06%+1.5012.851.97145%1.7M
VV daily chartFinance399.85+0.02%+8.421.052.87137%8.6M
FIGSFIGS daily chartConsumer Dis19.47+0.08%+1.474.723.87134%4.4M
WMTWMT daily chartConsumer Sta117.75+0.01%+1.59-1.602.50134%32.1M
HOGHOG daily chartConsumer Dis28.25+0.03%+0.7811.400.97131%2.5M
MOMO daily chartConsumer Sta73.76+0.03%+2.201.820.99129%10.9M
CICI daily chartHealth Care298.25+0.03%+8.6713.051.57129%2.1M
COPCOP daily chartEnergy141.00-0.01%-1.34-15.334.78125%8.3M
MATMAT daily chartConsumer Dis17.31+0.03%+0.51-0.802.63125%7.3M
TRITRI daily chartConsumer Dis107.89+0.02%+2.49-0.731.87119%2.3M
LWLW daily chartConsumer Sta54.21+0.04%+2.25-1.532.69119%3.1M
BOXBOX daily chartTechnology38.73+0.02%+0.66-8.495.91119%3.2M
HASHAS daily chartConsumer Dis98.41+0.03%+2.47-2.432.18116%2.4M
ACNACN daily chartConsumer Dis224.92+0.05%+9.96-0.363.36116%8.5M
VLTOVLTO daily chartIndustrials100.950.00%+0.290.131.80115%2.5M
KMIKMI daily chartUtilities32.82-0.02%-0.61-0.592.78114%16.8M
DGDG daily chartConsumer Sta133.89+0.03%+3.950.000.81113%2.7M
SHELSHEL daily chartEnergy103.73+0.01%+0.745.403.01112%7.0M
ELEL daily chartConsumer Dis106.99+0.05%+5.401.261.27112%3.6M
DXCDXC daily chartTechnology13.80+0.08%+1.014.473.77111%4.2M
URBNURBN daily chartConsumer Dis88.50+0.05%+3.8212.663.14111%1.3M
PCRXPCRX daily chartHealth Care36.330.00%+0.02-1.426.65109%2.1M
DISDIS daily chartTelecommunic110.90+0.02%+1.910.721.12108%9.8M
ABNBABNB daily chartConsumer Dis174.47+0.04%+7.4110.561.93108%5.4M
LYFTLYFT daily chartConsumer Dis17.08+0.04%+0.70-6.192.26108%11.3M
ANFANF daily chartConsumer Dis152.09+0.02%+2.352.292.58107%1.8M
CNCCNC daily chartHealth Care70.490.00%+0.332.752.98105%4.7M
ADPADP daily chartTechnology285.65+0.02%+5.33-0.992.83104%2.2M
ASANASAN daily chartTechnology10.34+0.05%+0.53-13.801.59101%6.4M
CONCON daily chartHealth Care39.15+0.05%+1.694.521.65101%1.7M
AVNSAVNS daily chartHealth Care25.010.00%+0.020.003.56100%0
DBRGDBRG daily chartReal Estate15.990.00%-0.010.002.77100%0
HCWCHCWC daily chartConsumer Sta11.340.00%+0.010.002.54100%0
TMHCTMHC daily chartConsumer Dis72.470.00%+0.020.006.08100%0
TWOTWO daily chartReal Estate12.180.00%0.000.003.67100%0
WTOWTO daily chartTechnology11.40+0.19%+1.80-12.807.45100%0
BUDBUD daily chartConsumer Sta81.28+0.02%+1.780.000.9799%2.1M
CTSHCTSH daily chartTechnology65.77+0.05%+3.302.711.6798%7.8M
ACHCACHC daily chartHealth Care31.00-0.02%-0.67-2.302.6797%1.9M
EDED daily chartUtilities109.860.00%+0.26-5.163.2196%3.2M
ASOASO daily chartConsumer Dis58.00+0.04%+2.23-7.263.3695%1.7M
UNPUNP daily chartIndustrials288.71+0.01%+2.28-1.182.3794%3.7M
VETVET daily chartEnergy12.90+0.04%+0.456.611.8594%1.6M
CSXCSX daily chartIndustrials49.09+0.02%+0.818.731.6093%9.1M
TEAMTEAM daily chartTechnology217.00+0.06%+12.341.752.5993%3.7M
SUSU daily chartEnergy75.650.00%-0.248.653.4490%3.8M
PDPD daily chartTechnology17.25+0.03%+0.57-1.053.0087%2.0M
BPBP daily chartEnergy48.44-0.01%-0.37-0.833.3787%7.9M
BRZEBRZE daily chartTechnology30.22+0.07%+1.970.993.1386%2.2M
NAVNNAVN daily chartTechnology25.20+0.05%+1.300.243.5386%3.9M
ECEC daily chartEnergy17.54-0.02%-0.36-10.881.8886%1.4M
RELYRELY daily chartConsumer Dis24.65+0.04%+0.8913.301.7385%3.1M
RMDRMD daily chartHealth Care242.23+0.03%+7.190.001.5583%1.1M
XOMXOM daily chartEnergy174.68-0.01%-2.332.123.8382%11.2M
RELXRELX daily chartConsumer Dis38.42+0.05%+1.72-1.744.0882%2.3M
CVXCVX daily chartEnergy219.35-0.01%-2.693.103.1081%7.1M
GOGO daily chartConsumer Sta13.06+0.06%+0.72-3.611.3781%2.1M
OPCHOPCH daily chartHealth Care31.210.00%+0.112.587.4480%4.1M
CBCB daily chartFinance352.79+0.01%+2.64-4.452.7779%2.1M
SSLSSL daily chartEnergy15.92+0.02%+0.34-2.382.5379%1.5M
DEODEO daily chartConsumer Sta93.74+0.02%+1.74-0.052.9278%880.8K
MURMUR daily chartEnergy39.85+0.02%+0.810.160.9977%2.0M
CARTCART daily chartConsumer Dis51.13+0.04%+1.73-0.443.7377%4.8M
CORCOR daily chartHealth Care341.41+0.02%+5.24-0.863.5775%1.6M
RSGRSG daily chartUtilities229.06+0.04%+9.15-1.761.0774%2.0M
ACGLACGL daily chartFinance99.66+0.02%+2.063.550.8974%2.4M
ODDODD daily chartConsumer Dis23.24+0.05%+1.120.751.9374%900.8K
FRPTFRPT daily chartConsumer Sta67.65+0.02%+1.490.002.4072%886.7K
CAHCAH daily chartHealth Care253.71+0.02%+5.972.393.6571%2.1M
DRIDRI daily chartConsumer Dis214.31+0.03%+5.794.061.6970%1.1M
CCEPCCEP daily chartConsumer Sta109.77+0.02%+2.55-1.521.7367%2.0M
ADMADM daily chartConsumer Sta82.05-0.02%-1.59-13.250.9366%2.4M
CTASCTAS daily chartIndustrials213.06+0.02%+4.43-3.921.8466%1.9M
CDWCDW daily chartConsumer Dis154.33+0.03%+4.232.233.3066%1.7M
AIGAIG daily chartFinance79.12+0.02%+1.69-2.612.6765%4.3M
CMECME daily chartFinance289.46+0.01%+3.870.143.0664%2.1M
EOGEOG daily chartEnergy152.65-0.01%-1.541.373.5764%2.9M
GG daily chartConsumer Dis37.59+0.07%+2.37-0.990.9063%1.9M
USFDUSFD daily chartConsumer Dis101.47+0.03%+3.020.931.5361%2.5M
SXCSXC daily chartIndustrials10.180.00%+0.05-0.720.8752%955.6K
SSNCSSNC daily chartTechnology84.19+0.03%+2.671.060.8550%1.4M
SPTSPT daily chartTechnology11.57+0.03%+0.371.912.1745%688.6K

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders

Open Strong Daily live →