All scans · Short
52-Week Low Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ETOR23.91 -0.02%
BHF45.40 -0.02%
GOOGM46.28 -0.01%
VKTX24.38 -0.06%
IREN24.91 -0.02%
OPFI5.42 -0.06%
KYTX5.38 -0.06%
CRF5.79 -0.02%
XLY113.11 -0.02%
JMKE16.74 -0.05%
CLM6.00 -0.02%
JFR7.13 -0.01%
GOOGN46.14 -0.01%
FUN6.77 -0.07%
PPTA16.43 -0.05%
TMUS146.61 -0.08%
GAB5.11 -0.02%
FR54.46 -0.02%
NMZ8.64 -0.05%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ETOR | ![]() | Finance | 23.91 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | -0.39 | 60% | 655.4K |
| BHF | ![]() | Finance | 45.40 | -0.02% | -0.95 | 0.00 | -1.42 | 74% | 735.7K |
| GOOGM | ![]() | Technology | 46.28 | -0.01% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -0.75 | 76% | 1.1M |
| VKTX | ![]() | Health Care | 24.38 | -0.06% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 87% | 4.7M |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.91 | -0.02% | -0.60 | 0.00 | -3.69 | 89% | 39.7M |
| OPFI | ![]() | Finance | 5.42 | -0.06% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 94% | 709.2K |
| KYTX | ![]() | Health Care | 5.38 | -0.06% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 96% | 827.8K |
| CRF | ![]() | Finance | 5.79 | -0.02% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -0.92 | 99% | 1.6M |
| XLY | ![]() | 113.11 | -0.02% | -1.90 | 0.00 | -5.72 | 100% | 0 | |
| JMKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.74 | -0.05% | -0.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 109% | 2.4M |
| CLM | ![]() | Finance | 6.00 | -0.02% | -0.10 | 0.00 | -1.28 | 114% | 2.6M |
| JFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.13 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 120% | 944.0K |
| GOOGN | ![]() | Technology | 46.14 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -0.82 | 123% | 1.6M |
| FUN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.77 | -0.07% | -0.48 | 0.00 | -3.96 | 140% | 4.7M |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.43 | -0.05% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 154% | 1.6M |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.61 | -0.08% | -12.18 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 163% | 8.6M |
| GAB | ![]() | Finance | 5.11 | -0.02% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 1.44 | 178% | 1.6M |
| FR | ![]() | Real Estate | 54.46 | -0.02% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.47 | 259% | 3.0M |
| NMZ | ![]() | Finance | 8.64 | -0.05% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 2.81 | 423% | 5.5M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short


















