All scans · Short
52-Week Low Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
DQ10.65 -0.01%
SUPN39.57 -0.02%
SFD18.17 0.00%
LBTYK7.88 -0.06%
MFIC8.32 -0.01%
NPKI10.51 -0.07%
XE11.56 -0.01%
CTNM7.78 -0.04%
HSAI13.40 -0.07%
GNL7.47 -0.03%
BKKT5.90 -0.01%
DY258.25 -0.01%
CRF5.93 -0.02%
LBTYA8.10 -0.05%
BCAT13.12 -0.03%
FRVO10.35 -0.14%
FUN8.65 -0.15%
FER48.87 -0.03%
PSKY7.26 -0.26%
FMC5.69 -0.32%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DQ | ![]() | Technology | 10.65 | -0.01% | -0.06 | 2.07 | -1.11 | 50% | 680.7K |
| SUPN | ![]() | Health Care | 39.57 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -2.91 | -3.37 | 70% | 1.0M |
| SFD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 18.17 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -9.66 | -3.37 | 93% | 1.8M |
| LBTYK | ![]() | Telecommunic | 7.88 | -0.06% | -0.53 | -2.93 | -3.72 | 99% | 2.0M |
| MFIC | ![]() | Finance | 8.32 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -3.48 | -3.73 | 103% | 615.5K |
| NPKI | ![]() | Industrials | 10.51 | -0.07% | -0.78 | -13.91 | -2.33 | 107% | 809.3K |
| XE | ![]() | Industrials | 11.56 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 0.51 | -3.68 | 117% | 7.2M |
| CTNM | ![]() | Health Care | 7.78 | -0.04% | -0.36 | -17.30 | -3.96 | 122% | 1.0M |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.40 | -0.07% | -1.06 | -0.38 | -4.04 | 155% | 2.1M |
| GNL | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.47 | -0.03% | -0.20 | 10.56 | -5.70 | 158% | 4.2M |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.90 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -4.35 | -4.92 | 159% | 2.2M |
| DY | ![]() | Industrials | 258.25 | -0.01% | -1.71 | 4.11 | -1.23 | 164% | 1.0M |
| CRF | ![]() | Finance | 5.93 | -0.02% | -0.14 | -12.32 | -1.42 | 165% | 2.6M |
| LBTYA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 8.10 | -0.05% | -0.45 | 6.92 | -3.97 | 175% | 4.9M |
| BCAT | ![]() | Finance | 13.12 | -0.03% | -0.38 | 0.65 | -0.98 | 196% | 1.8M |
| FRVO | ![]() | Utilities | 10.35 | -0.14% | -1.63 | -1.37 | -3.96 | 295% | 20.1M |
| FUN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.65 | -0.15% | -1.55 | -1.74 | -3.76 | 336% | 9.6M |
| FER | ![]() | Industrials | 48.87 | -0.03% | -1.69 | -2.56 | -5.94 | 362% | 5.7M |
| PSKY | ![]() | Industrials | 7.26 | -0.26% | -2.52 | -3.72 | -3.14 | 812% | 148.3M |
| FMC | ![]() | Industrials | 5.69 | -0.32% | -2.62 | 4.21 | -4.02 | 889% | 32.6M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short



















