All scans · Short
Sector Laggards
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
TNGX23.33 -0.16%
PHAT5.73 -0.18%
AVTX6.93 -0.07%
CORT85.84 -0.20%
NVS151.09 -0.03%
OLMA6.40 -0.09%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
NAMS19.72 -0.09%
UNIT5.06 -0.03%
TVTX50.05 -0.05%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
HSY169.64 -0.03%
KLRA12.85 -0.03%
PBLS24.44 -0.09%
KO92.71 -0.03%
MLTX11.86 -0.04%
COST1003.32 -0.01%
BUD84.27 -0.01%
RGNX6.67 -0.07%
ROIV36.49 -0.03%
TEVA39.39 -0.02%
CNC70.20 -0.01%
OSCR30.98 -0.07%
CADL8.01 -0.04%
ELV439.71 -0.01%
DX10.92 -0.01%
MDLZ63.80 -0.02%
CAH249.63 -0.02%
CALM62.54 -0.02%
COR330.84 -0.02%
LLY1273.57 -0.03%
XERS10.19 -0.06%
CCEP110.87 -0.03%
HIMS27.70 -0.05%
PFE30.02 -0.01%
SFM66.25 -0.04%
FDMT10.78 -0.09%
PCVX60.43 -0.04%
TAL10.17 -0.03%
VERA27.97 -0.04%
REPL11.45 -0.05%
AVR5.86 -0.02%
CTVA12.45 -0.03%
VKTX24.38 -0.06%
BMY61.49 -0.02%
MNST46.20 -0.02%
MLYS20.54 -0.04%
HLF13.40 -0.03%
IRT14.95 -0.01%
MKC48.12 -0.01%
WY19.49 -0.02%
VTRS17.99 -0.03%
CRMD7.85 -0.03%
NVCR14.66 -0.03%
SMPL10.41 -0.06%
PEP135.77 -0.02%
DG131.83 -0.05%
CPB20.71 -0.03%
MO74.32 -0.02%
AGNC8.85 -0.01%
CIM8.43 0.00%
LNTH99.81 0.00%
DRH13.76 -0.01%
TGT152.72 -0.03%
FLO6.16 -0.04%
VRTX524.00 -0.02%
NVO39.04 -0.01%
AMGN439.26 -0.02%
UNH418.03 -0.02%
PRMB19.68 -0.02%
ARQT31.19 -0.03%
VITL9.13 -0.03%
OPCH31.23 0.00%
PTCT60.56 -0.04%
BNTX88.06 -0.02%
GIS34.37 -0.02%
SLDB5.91 -0.05%
ALHC8.08 -0.04%
ACAD19.71 -0.03%
PRVA22.42 -0.02%
SGMT9.57 -0.04%
GLPI39.54 -0.01%
CYTK61.20 -0.02%
AMLX27.20 -0.05%
COO61.22 -0.01%
BSX45.67 -0.01%
CMPS11.17 -0.04%
ALKS43.61 -0.01%
ARCT9.83 -0.08%
SRPT17.70 -0.03%
NOMD12.00 -0.02%
RARE15.64 -0.02%
XENE35.33 -0.03%
NKTR37.22 -0.04%
ABVX88.07 -0.02%
BNC5.34 +0.03%
CLYM10.18 -0.03%
MDT95.41 -0.01%
CAPR5.93 -0.03%
GRML5.77 -0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TNGX | ![]() | Health Care | 23.33 | -0.16% | -4.60 | 0.00 | 5.68 | 471% | 15.9M |
| PHAT | ![]() | Health Care | 5.73 | -0.18% | -1.29 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 383% | 4.9M |
| AVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.93 | -0.07% | -0.53 | 0.00 | -2.90 | 282% | 4.6M |
| CORT | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.20% | -21.66 | 0.00 | -0.28 | 260% | 3.1M |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 151.09 | -0.03% | -5.19 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 209% | 4.4M |
| OLMA | ![]() | Health Care | 6.40 | -0.09% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 170% | 2.0M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| NAMS | ![]() | Health Care | 19.72 | -0.09% | -1.86 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 155% | 2.3M |
| UNIT | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.06 | -0.03% | -0.13 | 0.00 | -4.87 | 155% | 4.4M |
| TVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 50.05 | -0.05% | -2.38 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 141% | 2.3M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| HSY | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 169.64 | -0.03% | -6.00 | 0.00 | 6.28 | 135% | 1.9M |
| KLRA | ![]() | Health Care | 12.85 | -0.03% | -0.43 | 0.00 | 4.90 | 133% | 1.6M |
| PBLS | ![]() | Health Care | 24.44 | -0.09% | -2.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 129% | 1.8M |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.71 | -0.03% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 120% | 18.9M |
| MLTX | ![]() | Health Care | 11.86 | -0.04% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 116% | 1.9M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1003.32 | -0.01% | -14.89 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 112% | 2.4M |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 84.27 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 8.34 | 112% | 2.4M |
| RGNX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.67 | -0.07% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 103% | 1.5M |
| ROIV | ![]() | Health Care | 36.49 | -0.03% | -0.96 | 0.00 | 3.47 | 103% | 8.2M |
| TEVA | ![]() | Health Care | 39.39 | -0.02% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 103% | 5.6M |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.20 | -0.01% | -1.04 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 101% | 4.3M |
| OSCR | ![]() | Health Care | 30.98 | -0.07% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 2.82 | 101% | 5.2M |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 8.01 | -0.04% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -0.85 | 101% | 1.2M |
| ELV | ![]() | Health Care | 439.71 | -0.01% | -5.57 | 0.00 | 5.80 | 100% | 1.2M |
| DX | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.92 | -0.01% | -0.13 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 99% | 6.7M |
| MDLZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 63.80 | -0.02% | -1.39 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 98% | 7.4M |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 249.63 | -0.02% | -6.01 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 98% | 1.7M |
| CALM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 62.54 | -0.02% | -1.29 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 97% | 1.2M |
| COR | ![]() | Health Care | 330.84 | -0.02% | -7.64 | 0.00 | 5.65 | 96% | 1.2M |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1273.57 | -0.03% | -33.12 | 0.00 | 5.81 | 95% | 2.3M |
| XERS | ![]() | Health Care | 10.19 | -0.06% | -0.67 | 0.00 | 3.81 | 95% | 2.4M |
| CCEP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 110.87 | -0.03% | -3.37 | 0.00 | 7.55 | 95% | 1.6M |
| HIMS | ![]() | Health Care | 27.70 | -0.05% | -1.43 | 0.00 | 1.96 | 95% | 9.8M |
| PFE | ![]() | Health Care | 30.02 | -0.01% | -0.40 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 92% | 29.5M |
| SFM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 66.25 | -0.04% | -2.61 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 92% | 1.8M |
| FDMT | ![]() | Health Care | 10.78 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 91% | 996.1K |
| PCVX | ![]() | Health Care | 60.43 | -0.04% | -2.42 | 0.00 | 1.23 | 90% | 2.1M |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.17 | -0.03% | -0.29 | 0.00 | -2.63 | 89% | 4.1M |
| VERA | ![]() | Health Care | 27.97 | -0.04% | -1.08 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 89% | 2.0M |
| REPL | ![]() | Health Care | 11.45 | -0.05% | -0.55 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 88% | 1.9M |
| AVR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.86 | -0.02% | -0.14 | 0.00 | -1.04 | 88% | 901.8K |
| CTVA | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.45 | -0.03% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 88% | 14.7M |
| VKTX | ![]() | Health Care | 24.38 | -0.06% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 87% | 4.7M |
| BMY | ![]() | Health Care | 61.49 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 87% | 9.8M |
| MNST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 46.20 | -0.02% | -1.10 | 0.00 | 6.14 | 87% | 8.4M |
| MLYS | ![]() | Health Care | 20.54 | -0.04% | -0.93 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 87% | 1.1M |
| HLF | ![]() | Health Care | 13.40 | -0.03% | -0.38 | 0.00 | 4.64 | 87% | 1.3M |
| IRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 14.95 | -0.01% | -0.22 | 0.00 | 3.58 | 86% | 2.9M |
| MKC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 48.12 | -0.01% | -0.59 | 0.00 | 4.63 | 86% | 3.0M |
| WY | ![]() | Real Estate | 19.49 | -0.02% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 4.50 | 85% | 6.0M |
| VTRS | ![]() | Health Care | 17.99 | -0.03% | -0.49 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 85% | 7.2M |
| CRMD | ![]() | Health Care | 7.85 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 83% | 895.0K |
| NVCR | ![]() | Health Care | 14.66 | -0.03% | -0.44 | 0.00 | 2.32 | 83% | 1.1M |
| SMPL | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 10.41 | -0.06% | -0.68 | 0.00 | 5.18 | 83% | 1.7M |
| PEP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 135.77 | -0.02% | -3.06 | 0.00 | 6.29 | 83% | 7.5M |
| DG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 131.83 | -0.05% | -7.29 | 0.00 | 6.03 | 81% | 1.9M |
| CPB | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 20.71 | -0.03% | -0.55 | 0.00 | 5.51 | 80% | 6.3M |
| MO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 74.32 | -0.02% | -1.76 | 0.00 | 7.12 | 79% | 6.4M |
| AGNC | ![]() | Real Estate | 8.85 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 2.86 | 79% | 24.7M |
| CIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 8.43 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.50 | 79% | 1.0M |
| LNTH | ![]() | Health Care | 99.81 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 78% | 877.0K |
| DRH | ![]() | Real Estate | 13.76 | -0.01% | -0.13 | 0.00 | 6.34 | 78% | 2.3M |
| TGT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 152.72 | -0.03% | -5.39 | 0.00 | 3.08 | 78% | 3.2M |
| FLO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 6.16 | -0.04% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 76% | 5.6M |
| VRTX | ![]() | Health Care | 524.00 | -0.02% | -11.17 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 75% | 832.7K |
| NVO | ![]() | Health Care | 39.04 | -0.01% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 4.62 | 75% | 9.2M |
| AMGN | ![]() | Health Care | 439.26 | -0.02% | -8.02 | 0.00 | 6.12 | 74% | 2.1M |
| UNH | ![]() | Health Care | 418.03 | -0.02% | -6.95 | 0.00 | 5.76 | 73% | 3.9M |
| PRMB | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 19.68 | -0.02% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 72% | 3.1M |
| ARQT | ![]() | Health Care | 31.19 | -0.03% | -1.01 | 0.00 | 7.12 | 71% | 1.9M |
| VITL | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 9.13 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 0.00 | 2.15 | 67% | 1.1M |
| OPCH | ![]() | Health Care | 31.23 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 0.00 | 4.86 | 65% | 2.7M |
| PTCT | ![]() | Health Care | 60.56 | -0.04% | -2.48 | 0.00 | 1.82 | 64% | 674.4K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 88.06 | -0.02% | -1.61 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 64% | 839.1K |
| GIS | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.37 | -0.02% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 5.02 | 63% | 6.2M |
| SLDB | ![]() | Health Care | 5.91 | -0.05% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 63% | 770.0K |
| ALHC | ![]() | Health Care | 8.08 | -0.04% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 60% | 5.2M |
| ACAD | ![]() | Health Care | 19.71 | -0.03% | -0.60 | 0.00 | 3.06 | 58% | 1.1M |
| PRVA | ![]() | Health Care | 22.42 | -0.02% | -0.47 | 0.00 | 6.13 | 56% | 669.4K |
| SGMT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.57 | -0.04% | -0.38 | 0.00 | 4.18 | 52% | 694.9K |
| GLPI | ![]() | Real Estate | 39.54 | -0.01% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 4.47 | 51% | 1.8M |
| CYTK | ![]() | Health Care | 61.20 | -0.02% | -1.13 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 51% | 986.0K |
| AMLX | ![]() | Health Care | 27.20 | -0.05% | -1.38 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 49% | 1.2M |
| COO | ![]() | Health Care | 61.22 | -0.01% | -0.43 | 0.00 | 5.61 | 49% | 1.8M |
| BSX | ![]() | Health Care | 45.67 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.33 | 47% | 8.8M |
| CMPS | ![]() | Health Care | 11.17 | -0.04% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 46% | 1.2M |
| ALKS | ![]() | Health Care | 43.61 | -0.01% | -0.57 | 0.00 | 3.80 | 45% | 885.0K |
| ARCT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.83 | -0.08% | -0.90 | 0.00 | -0.07 | 45% | 475.0K |
| SRPT | ![]() | Health Care | 17.70 | -0.03% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 43% | 1.3M |
| NOMD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.00 | -0.02% | -0.24 | 0.00 | 6.40 | 42% | 616.9K |
| RARE | ![]() | Health Care | 15.64 | -0.02% | -0.31 | 0.00 | 4.27 | 38% | 1.8M |
| XENE | ![]() | Health Care | 35.33 | -0.03% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 2.08 | 38% | 637.1K |
| NKTR | ![]() | Health Care | 37.22 | -0.04% | -1.44 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 38% | 469.6K |
| ABVX | ![]() | Health Care | 88.07 | -0.02% | -2.17 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 36% | 432.6K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.34 | +0.03% | +0.15 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 36% | 938.9K |
| CLYM | ![]() | Health Care | 10.18 | -0.03% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 1.94 | 35% | 495.7K |
| MDT | ![]() | Health Care | 95.41 | -0.01% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 5.67 | 31% | 6.0M |
| CAPR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.93 | -0.03% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -0.89 | 23% | 1.5M |
| GRML | ![]() | Health Care | 5.77 | -0.04% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 1.73 | 4% | 495.6K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































