All scans · Short
Weak Daily
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
SDOT7.00 -0.05%
RUM5.64 +0.02%
BULL5.64 -0.05%
SAN12.82 -0.01%
QFIN5.27 -0.04%
NMAX7.93 -0.03%
PL13.42 +0.03%
MP38.30 -0.01%
SMR5.38 0.00%
WOLF22.94 +0.01%
OKLO26.32 -0.03%
SKM30.62 -0.01%
AVGO321.69 0.00%
CSIQ9.23 0.00%
BKKT5.05 -0.04%
QBTS11.65 0.00%
FLNC5.59 -0.02%
VELO6.63 +0.02%
FORM98.50 +0.04%
AEHR55.31 -0.01%
MUX14.62 -0.02%
UEC7.34 -0.02%
BLZE8.34 -0.03%
CIEN320.21 -0.01%
LUNR10.52 +0.01%
TH13.79 -0.01%
USAR9.33 -0.03%
VOYG25.09 +0.05%
FRVO8.04 -0.03%
MARA7.02 -0.03%
CIFR7.97 -0.04%
AVAV123.30 +0.05%
WYFI9.98 -0.05%
AAON68.83 -0.01%
HUT61.23 -0.04%
RDW8.37 +0.03%
HBM21.98 0.00%
MTSI236.27 +0.03%
HYMC15.44 -0.02%
MOD133.16 -0.01%
MKSI196.55 0.00%
RSI15.89 -0.03%
CEG253.44 -0.01%
MTZ171.09 0.00%
DOCN93.20 +0.01%
RIOT12.52 -0.03%
BWXT127.18 0.00%
TAL10.17 -0.03%
BRUN7.22 -0.03%
NNE12.15 -0.03%
HAWK12.27 +0.05%
COHR209.25 +0.01%
IE7.85 -0.01%
CBRS110.86 +0.02%
STM44.02 0.00%
GLXY14.67 -0.04%
GNRC186.92 -0.01%
SGML7.83 +0.05%
DB31.22 -0.01%
CLSK7.88 -0.03%
VIAV30.44 0.00%
NXE8.15 +0.01%
BTU22.88 +0.02%
TSEM167.66 0.00%
BHP77.86 0.00%
CRF5.79 -0.02%
KMT29.44 -0.01%
DJT6.42 -0.03%
CADL8.01 -0.04%
ALM8.86 +0.01%
AMAT377.24 0.00%
GLW123.64 0.00%
RIVN11.84 -0.02%
MWH21.34 -0.01%
SHAZ22.96 -0.03%
TER308.87 0.00%
CCJ78.62 0.00%
ASTS39.83 +0.03%
KGS44.31 +0.01%
SVM8.43 -0.02%
ETN365.96 -0.01%
FCEL11.10 -0.04%
KLAC145.56 -0.02%
OUST29.70 +0.06%
NVT125.44 -0.02%
CDE13.46 -0.03%
CLM6.00 -0.02%
UUUU7.52 -0.02%
Q109.82 +0.01%
FLR44.03 +0.01%
CAT686.81 -0.02%
AMKR39.30 +0.01%
GOOGN46.14 -0.01%
ATI156.84 -0.03%
BWA54.93 -0.01%
BTDR6.97 -0.04%
LSCC96.17 0.00%
ESI33.21 0.00%
STX630.46 -0.02%
BCS21.74 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SDOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.00 | -0.05% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -3.23 | 18% | 95.3K |
| RUM | ![]() | Technology | 5.64 | +0.02% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -3.37 | 46% | 2.2M |
| BULL | ![]() | Finance | 5.64 | -0.05% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -0.99 | 48% | 7.7M |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.82 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 0.00 | -1.67 | 55% | 6.7M |
| QFIN | ![]() | Finance | 5.27 | -0.04% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -1.56 | 59% | 1.5M |
| NMAX | ![]() | Industrials | 7.93 | -0.03% | -0.24 | 0.00 | -2.04 | 60% | 680.0K |
| PL | ![]() | Technology | 13.42 | +0.03% | +0.34 | 0.00 | -3.72 | 60% | 6.1M |
| MP | ![]() | Basic Materi | 38.30 | -0.01% | -0.26 | 0.00 | -2.58 | 61% | 3.3M |
| SMR | ![]() | Industrials | 5.38 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | -3.45 | 62% | 21.7M |
| WOLF | ![]() | Technology | 22.94 | +0.01% | +0.31 | 0.00 | -1.12 | 62% | 2.3M |
| OKLO | ![]() | Utilities | 26.32 | -0.03% | -0.69 | 0.00 | -3.35 | 63% | 6.1M |
| SKM | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.62 | -0.01% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -2.85 | 65% | 923.9K |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 321.69 | 0.00% | -1.55 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 66% | 16.0M |
| CSIQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.23 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | -1.74 | 68% | 1.2M |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.05 | -0.04% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -2.94 | 68% | 969.4K |
| QBTS | ![]() | Technology | 11.65 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | -2.94 | 68% | 10.5M |
| FLNC | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 5.59 | -0.02% | -0.11 | 0.00 | -2.80 | 70% | 4.8M |
| VELO | ![]() | Technology | 6.63 | +0.02% | +0.14 | 0.00 | -2.85 | 70% | 905.3K |
| FORM | ![]() | Technology | 98.50 | +0.04% | +3.47 | 0.00 | -2.97 | 70% | 1.1M |
| AEHR | ![]() | Industrials | 55.31 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -2.56 | 71% | 1.9M |
| MUX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 14.62 | -0.02% | -0.28 | 0.00 | -1.86 | 71% | 818.1K |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.34 | -0.02% | -0.15 | 0.00 | -2.92 | 72% | 6.7M |
| BLZE | ![]() | Technology | 8.34 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 0.00 | -3.38 | 72% | 1.6M |
| CIEN | ![]() | Utilities | 320.21 | -0.01% | -2.44 | 0.00 | -1.70 | 73% | 2.0M |
| LUNR | ![]() | Industrials | 10.52 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | -3.09 | 73% | 5.8M |
| TH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.79 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | -2.69 | 73% | 1.6M |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.33 | -0.03% | -0.31 | 0.00 | -3.55 | 74% | 9.7M |
| VOYG | ![]() | Industrials | 25.09 | +0.05% | +1.27 | 0.00 | -2.20 | 75% | 1.4M |
| FRVO | ![]() | Utilities | 8.04 | -0.03% | -0.22 | 0.00 | -4.59 | 75% | 6.0M |
| MARA | ![]() | Finance | 7.02 | -0.03% | -0.24 | 0.00 | -3.58 | 77% | 34.0M |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.97 | -0.04% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -4.18 | 78% | 30.6M |
| AVAV | ![]() | Industrials | 123.30 | +0.05% | +5.60 | 0.00 | -2.00 | 78% | 1.4M |
| WYFI | ![]() | Finance | 9.98 | -0.05% | -0.57 | 0.00 | -3.79 | 78% | 1.6M |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 68.83 | -0.01% | -0.79 | 0.00 | -2.20 | 80% | 872.9K |
| HUT | ![]() | Finance | 61.23 | -0.04% | -2.74 | 0.00 | -1.66 | 80% | 4.3M |
| RDW | ![]() | Industrials | 8.37 | +0.03% | +0.23 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 80% | 10.1M |
| HBM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 21.98 | 0.00% | +0.09 | 0.00 | -2.21 | 83% | 3.5M |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 236.27 | +0.03% | +6.54 | 0.00 | -3.58 | 83% | 1.1M |
| HYMC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.44 | -0.02% | -0.33 | 0.00 | -0.89 | 83% | 1.7M |
| MOD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 133.16 | -0.01% | -2.01 | 0.00 | -3.13 | 83% | 1.1M |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 196.55 | 0.00% | +0.44 | 0.00 | -4.00 | 84% | 1.1M |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.89 | -0.03% | -0.47 | 0.00 | -2.34 | 84% | 2.5M |
| CEG | ![]() | Utilities | 253.44 | -0.01% | -1.77 | 0.00 | -0.97 | 87% | 2.9M |
| MTZ | ![]() | Industrials | 171.09 | 0.00% | -0.46 | 0.00 | -3.07 | 88% | 1.3M |
| DOCN | ![]() | Technology | 93.20 | +0.01% | +1.20 | 0.00 | -1.75 | 89% | 2.3M |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 12.52 | -0.03% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -2.64 | 89% | 14.8M |
| BWXT | ![]() | Industrials | 127.18 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -1.26 | 89% | 1.0M |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.17 | -0.03% | -0.29 | 0.00 | -2.63 | 89% | 4.1M |
| BRUN | ![]() | Technology | 7.22 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | -3.77 | 90% | 2.6M |
| NNE | ![]() | Utilities | 12.15 | -0.03% | -0.38 | 0.00 | -1.81 | 90% | 1.7M |
| HAWK | ![]() | Technology | 12.27 | +0.05% | +0.60 | 0.00 | -2.18 | 90% | 1.2M |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 209.25 | +0.01% | +1.43 | 0.00 | -3.66 | 91% | 6.2M |
| IE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.85 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -1.84 | 91% | 2.0M |
| CBRS | ![]() | Technology | 110.86 | +0.02% | +1.92 | 0.00 | -4.47 | 92% | 7.7M |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 44.02 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 0.00 | -4.06 | 92% | 8.1M |
| GLXY | ![]() | Finance | 14.67 | -0.04% | -0.62 | 0.00 | -2.36 | 92% | 5.8M |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 186.92 | -0.01% | -1.10 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 93% | 1.1M |
| SGML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.83 | +0.05% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -2.14 | 94% | 2.0M |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.22 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -2.61 | 95% | 2.0M |
| CLSK | ![]() | Finance | 7.88 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 0.00 | -3.19 | 96% | 17.0M |
| VIAV | ![]() | Technology | 30.44 | 0.00% | +0.14 | 0.00 | -3.84 | 96% | 4.8M |
| NXE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.15 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -1.27 | 97% | 4.7M |
| BTU | ![]() | Energy | 22.88 | +0.02% | +0.45 | 0.00 | -0.96 | 98% | 2.2M |
| TSEM | ![]() | Technology | 167.66 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -3.43 | 98% | 1.9M |
| BHP | ![]() | Energy | 77.86 | 0.00% | +0.28 | 0.00 | -2.41 | 99% | 2.7M |
| CRF | ![]() | Finance | 5.79 | -0.02% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -0.92 | 99% | 1.6M |
| KMT | ![]() | Industrials | 29.44 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | -1.65 | 99% | 1.4M |
| DJT | ![]() | Technology | 6.42 | -0.03% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 101% | 3.7M |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 8.01 | -0.04% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -0.85 | 101% | 1.2M |
| ALM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.86 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.00 | -2.84 | 101% | 6.8M |
| AMAT | ![]() | Technology | 377.24 | 0.00% | +1.66 | 0.00 | -5.14 | 101% | 6.9M |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.64 | 0.00% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 101% | 8.6M |
| RIVN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.84 | -0.02% | -0.23 | 0.00 | -3.16 | 101% | 23.6M |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 21.34 | -0.01% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -1.55 | 102% | 1.6M |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 22.96 | -0.03% | -0.63 | 0.00 | -4.67 | 103% | 1.8M |
| TER | ![]() | Industrials | 308.87 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 103% | 2.7M |
| CCJ | ![]() | Basic Materi | 78.62 | 0.00% | -0.31 | 0.00 | -2.13 | 103% | 3.1M |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.83 | +0.03% | +1.06 | 0.00 | -3.31 | 103% | 13.2M |
| KGS | ![]() | Utilities | 44.31 | +0.01% | +0.24 | 0.00 | -2.43 | 105% | 2.0M |
| SVM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.43 | -0.02% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -2.09 | 105% | 2.2M |
| ETN | ![]() | Technology | 365.96 | -0.01% | -3.03 | 0.00 | -2.37 | 107% | 2.3M |
| FCEL | ![]() | Energy | 11.10 | -0.04% | -0.48 | 0.00 | -3.40 | 108% | 7.9M |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 145.56 | -0.02% | -2.27 | 0.00 | -3.63 | 109% | 10.5M |
| OUST | ![]() | Industrials | 29.70 | +0.06% | +1.72 | 0.00 | -4.49 | 109% | 2.7M |
| NVT | ![]() | Industrials | 125.44 | -0.02% | -2.23 | 0.00 | -3.03 | 111% | 2.6M |
| CDE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.46 | -0.03% | -0.42 | 0.00 | -1.96 | 112% | 39.3M |
| CLM | ![]() | Finance | 6.00 | -0.02% | -0.10 | 0.00 | -1.28 | 114% | 2.6M |
| UUUU | ![]() | Industrials | 7.52 | -0.02% | -0.18 | 0.00 | -3.95 | 115% | 9.0M |
| Q | ![]() | Technology | 109.82 | +0.01% | +1.04 | 0.00 | -2.39 | 116% | 1.9M |
| FLR | ![]() | Industrials | 44.03 | +0.01% | +0.61 | 0.00 | -2.29 | 117% | 2.7M |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 686.81 | -0.02% | -17.24 | 0.00 | -3.17 | 120% | 3.0M |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 39.30 | +0.01% | +0.25 | 0.00 | -3.01 | 122% | 4.9M |
| GOOGN | ![]() | Technology | 46.14 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -0.82 | 123% | 1.6M |
| ATI | ![]() | Industrials | 156.84 | -0.03% | -5.00 | 0.00 | -1.72 | 125% | 2.1M |
| BWA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 54.93 | -0.01% | -0.53 | 0.00 | -2.53 | 126% | 3.0M |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 6.97 | -0.04% | -0.32 | 0.00 | -2.72 | 126% | 14.4M |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 96.17 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | -3.73 | 126% | 2.1M |
| ESI | ![]() | Industrials | 33.21 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 128% | 5.8M |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 630.46 | -0.02% | -11.69 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 129% | 5.6M |
| BCS | ![]() | Finance | 21.74 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -1.25 | 131% | 6.1M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































