All scans · Short
Weak Daily
Open live →Daily Laguerre RSI falling below .80 · New 10-day low · Daily Relative Strength -.8 or lower · Weekly RSI 45 or lower
ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
INDV33.62 -0.05%
CLDX28.93 +0.04%
BTGO6.46 +0.03%
MDA28.60 0.00%
FLS70.77 -0.01%
RMBS92.76 -0.06%
CTRI19.76 0.00%
VOYG26.66 +0.03%
BNTX90.21 +0.02%
SW41.24 +0.01%
HWM221.33 +0.02%
NN10.71 -0.05%
AVAV123.19 +0.02%
AMBA63.25 +0.03%
MRAM14.00 -0.07%
MARA8.37 -0.08%
FCEL14.10 -0.09%
PLAB28.54 -0.02%
NSA43.38 0.00%
QRVO114.79 +0.01%
WBS77.70 0.00%
FPS33.15 -0.08%
YSS6.14 +0.03%
MAIR23.47 -0.03%
VSH28.21 -0.02%
RUM6.15 -0.08%
OKLO30.02 -0.06%
WYFI13.28 +0.04%
CRWD245.23 -0.02%
ON73.59 -0.04%
BILI14.45 +0.01%
FLY17.91 -0.02%
ONDS6.36 -0.05%
BXDC16.18 -0.01%
CBRS142.48 +0.01%
RDW8.91 -0.03%
LPTH8.40 -0.06%
XE11.45 -0.02%
NOK9.56 -0.03%
PONY5.17 -0.08%
AVGO343.67 -0.01%
POET6.05 -0.04%
ULCC5.09 +0.04%
KTOS40.84 +0.01%
RIOT15.60 -0.06%
BTDR8.59 +0.05%
DJT7.40 +0.02%
HIMX12.07 -0.05%
IMNM17.60 0.00%
INFQ9.74 -0.04%
LASR35.75 -0.07%
AMKR44.20 -0.01%
GLW138.53 -0.07%
CRML6.91 +0.10%
LUNR11.62 -0.05%
ALGM32.05 -0.01%
JBL287.00 -0.10%
COHR252.89 -0.04%
AEVA11.10 +0.02%
SYM39.66 +0.05%
KLAC173.66 -0.06%
KRMN34.30 +0.14%
UCTT56.50 -0.01%
NNE13.61 -0.05%
CLSK9.39 +0.02%
QBTS12.77 -0.05%
EQPT13.91 +0.01%
WDC353.42 -0.03%
RGTI12.61 -0.01%
QUBT6.87 0.00%
BKKT5.90 -0.01%
AMPX8.50 +0.06%
NESR19.13 -0.09%
MKSI228.52 -0.08%
NVTS9.23 -0.12%
STM46.65 -0.06%
APH80.60 -0.03%
USAR11.35 +0.10%
AAON77.15 -0.04%
CAT735.50 -0.02%
VELO7.72 +0.10%
KC8.87 -0.05%
AAOI84.82 -0.02%
ACMR58.82 -0.04%
BRUN10.10 +0.05%
LSCC108.00 -0.11%
AKAM91.24 -0.01%
ASTS44.31 +0.05%
VSAT62.28 +0.01%
MOD153.00 -0.11%
GFS48.99 +0.05%
APLD20.40 0.00%
CIFR10.20 +0.03%
GLXY18.26 -0.07%
IONQ34.03 -0.02%
SHAZ30.98 -0.11%
RKLB55.65 -0.13%
IREN30.42 -0.13%
GDS25.32 -0.14%
TTMI100.12 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INDV | ![]() | Health Care | 33.62 | -0.05% | -1.80 | -4.16 | -1.53 | 39% | 1.8M |
| CLDX | ![]() | Health Care | 28.93 | +0.04% | +1.10 | 2.60 | -3.35 | 52% | 1.2M |
| BTGO | ![]() | Finance | 6.46 | +0.03% | +0.19 | -0.88 | -2.86 | 60% | 1.1M |
| MDA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.60 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -18.21 | -3.38 | 71% | 1.1M |
| FLS | ![]() | Industrials | 70.77 | -0.01% | -0.70 | -0.34 | -2.02 | 78% | 1.8M |
| RMBS | ![]() | Technology | 92.76 | -0.06% | -5.41 | -0.24 | -2.49 | 78% | 1.7M |
| CTRI | ![]() | Utilities | 19.76 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -2.96 | -0.84 | 79% | 3.9M |
| VOYG | ![]() | Industrials | 26.66 | +0.03% | +0.84 | -1.91 | -4.43 | 83% | 1.6M |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 90.21 | +0.02% | +1.55 | -0.07 | -3.63 | 83% | 1.1M |
| SW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.24 | +0.01% | +0.49 | -0.20 | -4.62 | 86% | 5.6M |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 221.33 | +0.02% | +4.49 | 4.76 | -3.89 | 86% | 3.4M |
| NN | ![]() | Technology | 10.71 | -0.05% | -0.60 | 1.26 | -4.19 | 87% | 2.5M |
| AVAV | ![]() | Industrials | 123.19 | +0.02% | +2.59 | -0.46 | -5.20 | 90% | 1.5M |
| AMBA | ![]() | Technology | 63.25 | +0.03% | +1.79 | 4.11 | -2.90 | 93% | 1.3M |
| MRAM | ![]() | Technology | 14.00 | -0.07% | -1.08 | -10.70 | -4.63 | 93% | 947.0K |
| MARA | ![]() | Finance | 8.37 | -0.08% | -0.74 | 0.48 | -6.28 | 93% | 41.6M |
| FCEL | ![]() | Energy | 14.10 | -0.09% | -1.40 | -0.24 | -1.73 | 94% | 6.9M |
| PLAB | ![]() | Technology | 28.54 | -0.02% | -0.58 | 13.39 | -2.63 | 99% | 1.1M |
| NSA | ![]() | Real Estate | 43.38 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 3.01 | -3.00 | 100% | 0 |
| QRVO | ![]() | Technology | 114.79 | +0.01% | +0.62 | 0.00 | -2.07 | 100% | 0 |
| WBS | ![]() | Finance | 77.70 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | -2.34 | 100% | 0 |
| FPS | ![]() | Energy | 33.15 | -0.08% | -3.03 | 1.58 | -2.34 | 105% | 8.2M |
| YSS | ![]() | Industrials | 6.14 | +0.03% | +0.19 | -13.34 | -6.42 | 105% | 3.5M |
| MAIR | ![]() | Industrials | 23.47 | -0.03% | -0.61 | 0.00 | -2.29 | 106% | 2.8M |
| VSH | ![]() | Technology | 28.21 | -0.02% | -0.68 | -13.34 | -2.30 | 107% | 4.1M |
| RUM | ![]() | Technology | 6.15 | -0.08% | -0.56 | 12.85 | -4.71 | 107% | 5.4M |
| OKLO | ![]() | Utilities | 30.02 | -0.06% | -1.76 | 0.15 | -4.50 | 108% | 11.0M |
| WYFI | ![]() | Finance | 13.28 | +0.04% | +0.55 | 9.56 | -5.91 | 109% | 2.2M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 245.23 | -0.02% | -4.06 | 2.40 | -1.52 | 110% | 10.8M |
| ON | ![]() | Technology | 73.59 | -0.04% | -3.10 | 6.09 | -1.27 | 111% | 11.1M |
| BILI | ![]() | Technology | 14.45 | +0.01% | +0.18 | 6.41 | -2.56 | 112% | 3.5M |
| FLY | ![]() | Industrials | 17.91 | -0.02% | -0.43 | 0.62 | -4.83 | 113% | 3.5M |
| ONDS | ![]() | Technology | 6.36 | -0.05% | -0.35 | 0.37 | -3.72 | 113% | 74.7M |
| BXDC | ![]() | Finance | 16.18 | -0.01% | -0.10 | 1.81 | -3.28 | 113% | 2.1M |
| CBRS | ![]() | Technology | 142.48 | +0.01% | +1.00 | 1.22 | -4.97 | 114% | 9.0M |
| RDW | ![]() | Industrials | 8.91 | -0.03% | -0.25 | -0.50 | -4.90 | 114% | 16.0M |
| LPTH | ![]() | Technology | 8.40 | -0.06% | -0.51 | 6.33 | -3.00 | 114% | 3.5M |
| XE | ![]() | Industrials | 11.45 | -0.02% | -0.19 | 0.51 | -3.68 | 117% | 7.2M |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 9.56 | -0.03% | -0.30 | 0.51 | -2.30 | 119% | 90.3M |
| PONY | ![]() | Technology | 5.17 | -0.08% | -0.42 | 11.73 | -5.26 | 123% | 4.9M |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 343.67 | -0.01% | -2.58 | 0.26 | -0.93 | 123% | 28.6M |
| POET | ![]() | Technology | 6.05 | -0.04% | -0.27 | 0.44 | -4.40 | 124% | 11.6M |
| ULCC | ![]() | Industrials | 5.09 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 12.76 | -4.34 | 124% | 3.2M |
| KTOS | ![]() | Industrials | 40.84 | +0.01% | +0.49 | 0.21 | -4.01 | 125% | 5.1M |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 15.60 | -0.06% | -1.07 | 2.03 | -6.18 | 125% | 23.4M |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 8.59 | +0.05% | +0.41 | 3.83 | -4.48 | 126% | 15.2M |
| DJT | ![]() | Technology | 7.40 | +0.02% | +0.18 | 0.05 | -5.63 | 127% | 4.7M |
| HIMX | ![]() | Technology | 12.07 | -0.05% | -0.60 | -3.49 | -4.07 | 128% | 1.5M |
| IMNM | ![]() | Health Care | 17.60 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 1.79 | -4.78 | 128% | 1.6M |
| INFQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.74 | -0.04% | -0.36 | 3.79 | -7.72 | 131% | 11.1M |
| LASR | ![]() | Technology | 35.75 | -0.07% | -2.83 | 13.18 | -2.17 | 132% | 1.6M |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 44.20 | -0.01% | -0.62 | -1.51 | -4.02 | 133% | 5.2M |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 138.53 | -0.07% | -10.01 | -1.40 | -2.11 | 133% | 11.3M |
| CRML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.91 | +0.10% | +0.65 | 0.18 | -4.22 | 133% | 10.9M |
| LUNR | ![]() | Industrials | 11.62 | -0.05% | -0.56 | 3.65 | -4.95 | 133% | 11.5M |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 32.05 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -13.25 | -3.26 | 137% | 3.2M |
| JBL | ![]() | Technology | 287.00 | -0.10% | -30.86 | 2.00 | -1.04 | 139% | 1.7M |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 252.89 | -0.04% | -10.43 | 0.81 | -1.45 | 141% | 9.9M |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.10 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 0.41 | -4.36 | 146% | 2.4M |
| SYM | ![]() | Industrials | 39.66 | +0.05% | +1.76 | -1.36 | -3.02 | 147% | 2.4M |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 173.66 | -0.06% | -10.35 | -0.70 | -1.64 | 148% | 13.7M |
| KRMN | ![]() | Industrials | 34.30 | +0.14% | +4.15 | -2.50 | -3.91 | 149% | 4.8M |
| UCTT | ![]() | Technology | 56.50 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 10.67 | -5.14 | 150% | 1.6M |
| NNE | ![]() | Utilities | 13.61 | -0.05% | -0.74 | -1.45 | -4.13 | 150% | 2.8M |
| CLSK | ![]() | Finance | 9.39 | +0.02% | +0.17 | 0.36 | -6.01 | 152% | 27.4M |
| QBTS | ![]() | Technology | 12.77 | -0.05% | -0.61 | 0.83 | -6.52 | 154% | 23.9M |
| EQPT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.91 | +0.01% | +0.20 | -15.35 | -3.72 | 157% | 5.0M |
| WDC | ![]() | Technology | 353.42 | -0.03% | -10.68 | -1.23 | -4.21 | 158% | 12.3M |
| RGTI | ![]() | Technology | 12.61 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -0.38 | -6.46 | 158% | 26.4M |
| QUBT | ![]() | Technology | 6.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.72 | -6.49 | 158% | 11.5M |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.90 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -4.35 | -4.92 | 159% | 2.2M |
| AMPX | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 8.50 | +0.06% | +0.50 | 1.74 | -3.33 | 161% | 8.8M |
| NESR | ![]() | Energy | 19.13 | -0.09% | -1.90 | -12.27 | -7.85 | 161% | 3.8M |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 228.52 | -0.08% | -19.04 | 0.99 | -2.32 | 162% | 2.6M |
| NVTS | ![]() | Technology | 9.23 | -0.12% | -1.22 | -1.19 | -3.23 | 167% | 23.5M |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 46.65 | -0.06% | -2.92 | 2.26 | -2.31 | 171% | 14.2M |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 80.60 | -0.03% | -2.09 | -9.03 | -1.40 | 173% | 15.7M |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.35 | +0.10% | +1.03 | 3.95 | -6.87 | 179% | 23.8M |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 77.15 | -0.04% | -3.38 | -1.51 | -1.80 | 179% | 2.1M |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 735.50 | -0.02% | -13.48 | -1.54 | -3.08 | 182% | 4.5M |
| VELO | ![]() | Technology | 7.72 | +0.10% | +0.68 | 5.90 | -5.70 | 184% | 2.6M |
| KC | ![]() | Technology | 8.87 | -0.05% | -0.45 | 13.16 | -2.19 | 184% | 2.4M |
| AAOI | ![]() | Technology | 84.82 | -0.02% | -1.40 | 0.75 | -1.69 | 184% | 18.1M |
| ACMR | ![]() | Technology | 58.82 | -0.04% | -2.30 | 13.05 | -3.92 | 184% | 2.0M |
| BRUN | ![]() | Technology | 10.10 | +0.05% | +0.45 | -8.32 | -4.98 | 185% | 4.7M |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 108.00 | -0.11% | -13.15 | 0.09 | -2.46 | 185% | 3.1M |
| AKAM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 91.24 | -0.01% | -0.47 | -1.61 | -3.56 | 186% | 8.5M |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 44.31 | +0.05% | +2.17 | 1.52 | -4.66 | 189% | 23.4M |
| VSAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 62.28 | +0.01% | +0.55 | 1.89 | -2.83 | 192% | 3.4M |
| MOD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 153.00 | -0.11% | -19.57 | -2.23 | -3.46 | 193% | 2.5M |
| GFS | ![]() | Technology | 48.99 | +0.05% | +2.29 | 1.31 | -2.20 | 195% | 8.6M |
| APLD | ![]() | Technology | 20.40 | 0.00% | +0.08 | -1.10 | -3.33 | 195% | 35.4M |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 10.20 | +0.03% | +0.26 | -0.08 | -6.65 | 206% | 76.8M |
| GLXY | ![]() | Finance | 18.26 | -0.07% | -1.45 | -0.71 | -4.60 | 212% | 13.1M |
| IONQ | ![]() | Technology | 34.03 | -0.02% | -0.70 | -0.10 | -5.43 | 218% | 48.1M |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 30.98 | -0.11% | -3.73 | -2.01 | -6.64 | 252% | 4.2M |
| RKLB | ![]() | Industrials | 55.65 | -0.13% | -8.57 | -1.98 | -3.76 | 254% | 49.5M |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 30.42 | -0.13% | -4.38 | -1.52 | -5.12 | 257% | 107.5M |
| GDS | ![]() | Technology | 25.32 | -0.14% | -4.28 | 3.30 | -3.03 | 257% | 4.5M |
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 100.12 | -0.03% | -3.19 | -6.85 | -2.92 | 260% | 6.3M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































