All scans · Short
Range Break - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
BSBR5.58 0.00%
CORT113.37 -0.02%
INDV33.62 -0.05%
EXTR22.40 -0.05%
NKTR37.72 -0.01%
GNW8.94 +0.01%
ARCT11.15 0.00%
RNW6.86 0.00%
TIC8.67 0.00%
MGNI24.48 -0.03%
HP37.68 -0.04%
FWONK90.81 -0.02%
FTI68.23 -0.04%
LNC39.92 -0.02%
RDN33.60 0.00%
LNTH99.99 0.00%
AROC29.25 -0.02%
REPL11.75 -0.03%
STUB5.71 -0.03%
DNOW15.02 -0.01%
GOF8.57 -0.03%
TRVI12.11 0.00%
BTGO6.46 +0.03%
NBIX136.95 +0.01%
ERO34.50 0.00%
GEO29.40 -0.09%
FLR47.67 -0.04%
MLTX10.31 -0.01%
PURR9.94 -0.03%
KMT30.99 -0.01%
OLMA6.87 -0.02%
TRGP282.55 -0.03%
CLBK10.76 -0.01%
CADL8.94 -0.01%
LTRX5.74 -0.10%
AMRX19.25 +0.02%
VIR10.70 +0.03%
XENE34.33 +0.01%
MWH23.94 -0.07%
AGEN6.81 +0.05%
BTU24.02 +0.02%
DDOG265.90 -0.01%
TWLO272.79 +0.01%
ALVO5.31 +0.03%
SMMT15.46 0.00%
SVM9.77 +0.04%
STNE11.25 -0.05%
MUX16.16 -0.04%
ST41.31 -0.03%
TSLA362.80 -0.01%
CDE15.35 +0.02%
PSNL15.80 0.00%
NMAX9.34 -0.07%
PGEN7.25 -0.03%
SOLS59.92 -0.02%
RCUS22.82 +0.01%
GPRE14.29 -0.08%
CRSR13.20 0.00%
BTSG61.40 -0.03%
RMBS92.76 -0.06%
ADTN6.64 0.00%
CTRI19.76 0.00%
FDXF109.30 -0.01%
CXW31.40 -0.04%
MTDR53.12 -0.05%
SEDG31.25 -0.04%
HL15.50 -0.04%
ATEN25.50 -0.06%
VISN5.95 +0.01%
BRSL9.70 +0.01%
INGM26.98 -0.05%
ARE42.34 +0.02%
WTTR18.20 -0.03%
NRG102.50 -0.04%
KURA9.70 -0.01%
Q119.61 -0.03%
CURB26.40 -0.01%
PEG70.33 0.00%
PTEN11.29 -0.02%
MUFG21.86 -0.02%
FLNC6.42 -0.05%
NN10.71 -0.05%
SMCI35.11 -0.10%
HE8.49 0.00%
PDO11.78 -0.01%
HBM24.44 -0.05%
SF68.69 -0.01%
AVAV123.19 +0.02%
FTNT182.00 -0.05%
TEL212.99 +0.01%
SFD18.17 0.00%
MRAM14.00 -0.07%
NOV18.64 -0.02%
MARA8.37 -0.08%
CSIQ10.59 +0.03%
FCEL14.10 -0.09%
U43.19 +0.04%
PANW372.00 -0.06%
KNX61.55 -0.02%
RAL68.73 -0.05%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSBR | ![]() | Finance | 5.58 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -3.08 | -1.37 | 36% | 1.8M |
| CORT | ![]() | Health Care | 113.37 | -0.02% | -2.86 | -1.73 | -0.52 | 38% | 668.5K |
| INDV | ![]() | Health Care | 33.62 | -0.05% | -1.80 | -4.16 | -1.53 | 39% | 1.8M |
| EXTR | ![]() | Telecommunic | 22.40 | -0.05% | -1.09 | 1.13 | 1.15 | 41% | 939.0K |
| NKTR | ![]() | Health Care | 37.72 | -0.01% | -0.20 | -0.94 | -6.22 | 43% | 684.2K |
| GNW | ![]() | Finance | 8.94 | +0.01% | +0.05 | -0.15 | -3.04 | 46% | 3.5M |
| ARCT | ![]() | Health Care | 11.15 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -15.89 | -3.49 | 46% | 493.3K |
| RNW | ![]() | Utilities | 6.86 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -1.15 | 0.51 | 46% | 1.5M |
| TIC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.67 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -1.91 | -0.78 | 47% | 1.2M |
| MGNI | ![]() | Technology | 24.48 | -0.03% | -0.84 | 1.00 | 0.26 | 47% | 1.9M |
| HP | ![]() | Energy | 37.68 | -0.04% | -1.40 | -0.09 | -0.77 | 49% | 984.0K |
| FWONK | ![]() | Industrials | 90.81 | -0.02% | -2.21 | 0.23 | -1.74 | 50% | 1.6M |
| FTI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 68.23 | -0.04% | -2.49 | 1.83 | -1.26 | 51% | 2.4M |
| LNC | ![]() | Finance | 39.92 | -0.02% | -0.71 | 1.80 | -2.07 | 53% | 1.5M |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 33.60 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -3.14 | -0.36 | 54% | 1.5M |
| LNTH | ![]() | Health Care | 99.99 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -1.16 | -0.33 | 55% | 866.5K |
| AROC | ![]() | Utilities | 29.25 | -0.02% | -0.54 | -0.53 | -1.54 | 56% | 1.5M |
| REPL | ![]() | Health Care | 11.75 | -0.03% | -0.36 | -1.42 | -1.45 | 58% | 1.6M |
| STUB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.71 | -0.03% | -0.15 | -16.66 | 0.38 | 58% | 3.8M |
| DNOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.02 | -0.01% | -0.16 | -0.19 | -2.74 | 58% | 3.3M |
| GOF | ![]() | Finance | 8.57 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 1.27 | 0.65 | 59% | 1.8M |
| TRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 12.11 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -1.64 | -4.01 | 59% | 1.7M |
| BTGO | ![]() | Finance | 6.46 | +0.03% | +0.19 | -0.88 | -2.86 | 60% | 1.1M |
| NBIX | ![]() | Health Care | 136.95 | +0.01% | +1.82 | -0.28 | -1.94 | 61% | 1.4M |
| ERO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 34.50 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -11.88 | -2.21 | 62% | 925.5K |
| GEO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.40 | -0.09% | -2.79 | 0.43 | -0.44 | 63% | 1.8M |
| FLR | ![]() | Industrials | 47.67 | -0.04% | -2.08 | 4.25 | -1.46 | 64% | 2.4M |
| MLTX | ![]() | Health Care | 10.31 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -0.27 | -4.14 | 64% | 1.1M |
| PURR | ![]() | Finance | 9.94 | -0.03% | -0.29 | 0.70 | -4.38 | 64% | 13.5M |
| KMT | ![]() | Industrials | 30.99 | -0.01% | -0.33 | 5.65 | -0.87 | 65% | 1.1M |
| OLMA | ![]() | Health Care | 6.87 | -0.02% | -0.15 | 2.88 | -5.07 | 65% | 1.1M |
| TRGP | ![]() | Utilities | 282.55 | -0.03% | -8.36 | 0.82 | 1.34 | 67% | 1.1M |
| CLBK | ![]() | Finance | 10.76 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -13.66 | -0.85 | 67% | 2.9M |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 8.94 | -0.01% | -0.13 | -0.11 | -4.67 | 68% | 989.3K |
| LTRX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 5.74 | -0.10% | -0.64 | -18.21 | -2.99 | 68% | 729.9K |
| AMRX | ![]() | Health Care | 19.25 | +0.02% | +0.35 | -5.83 | -2.97 | 68% | 4.4M |
| VIR | ![]() | Health Care | 10.70 | +0.03% | +0.29 | 13.68 | -0.78 | 69% | 1.4M |
| XENE | ![]() | Health Care | 34.33 | +0.01% | +0.43 | -4.80 | -2.76 | 69% | 1.6M |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 23.94 | -0.07% | -1.79 | -2.73 | -0.68 | 69% | 2.0M |
| AGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 6.81 | +0.05% | +0.31 | -17.27 | -4.66 | 72% | 815.4K |
| BTU | ![]() | Energy | 24.02 | +0.02% | +0.56 | 3.68 | -2.31 | 72% | 2.3M |
| DDOG | ![]() | Technology | 265.90 | -0.01% | -3.43 | 0.54 | -0.58 | 72% | 2.8M |
| TWLO | ![]() | Technology | 272.79 | +0.01% | +1.67 | -11.76 | -1.67 | 73% | 2.3M |
| ALVO | ![]() | Health Care | 5.31 | +0.03% | +0.14 | -3.42 | -3.27 | 73% | 1.2M |
| SMMT | ![]() | Health Care | 15.46 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 1.58 | -1.19 | 73% | 4.7M |
| SVM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.77 | +0.04% | +0.34 | 13.46 | -4.10 | 74% | 1.8M |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 11.25 | -0.05% | -0.56 | -17.42 | 2.87 | 74% | 4.7M |
| MUX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.16 | -0.04% | -0.72 | -0.85 | -4.08 | 74% | 883.0K |
| ST | ![]() | Industrials | 41.31 | -0.03% | -1.19 | 4.54 | -0.86 | 74% | 1.4M |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 362.80 | -0.01% | -4.36 | 0.25 | 0.32 | 75% | 26.8M |
| CDE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.35 | +0.02% | +0.37 | 3.25 | -4.41 | 75% | 27.5M |
| PSNL | ![]() | Health Care | 15.80 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -9.26 | -2.74 | 75% | 2.1M |
| NMAX | ![]() | Industrials | 9.34 | -0.07% | -0.71 | 7.06 | -2.84 | 75% | 861.4K |
| PGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 7.25 | -0.03% | -0.23 | -4.35 | -1.70 | 76% | 4.0M |
| SOLS | ![]() | Industrials | 59.92 | -0.02% | -0.99 | -0.93 | 1.06 | 76% | 2.3M |
| RCUS | ![]() | Health Care | 22.82 | +0.01% | +0.31 | 2.92 | -3.30 | 77% | 1.2M |
| GPRE | ![]() | Industrials | 14.29 | -0.08% | -1.29 | -0.93 | 0.10 | 78% | 1.7M |
| CRSR | ![]() | Technology | 13.20 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -1.87 | -1.12 | 78% | 1.7M |
| BTSG | ![]() | Health Care | 61.40 | -0.03% | -1.95 | -2.48 | 2.78 | 78% | 2.0M |
| RMBS | ![]() | Technology | 92.76 | -0.06% | -5.41 | -0.24 | -2.49 | 78% | 1.7M |
| ADTN | ![]() | Utilities | 6.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 16.94 | -1.11 | 78% | 1.4M |
| CTRI | ![]() | Utilities | 19.76 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -2.96 | -0.84 | 79% | 3.9M |
| FDXF | ![]() | Industrials | 109.30 | -0.01% | -0.79 | -1.85 | -1.94 | 79% | 1.2M |
| CXW | ![]() | Real Estate | 31.40 | -0.04% | -1.16 | 6.15 | -0.09 | 80% | 1.6M |
| MTDR | ![]() | Energy | 53.12 | -0.05% | -2.76 | -8.34 | 1.71 | 81% | 1.5M |
| SEDG | ![]() | Technology | 31.25 | -0.04% | -1.28 | -3.18 | -1.20 | 81% | 2.7M |
| HL | ![]() | Industrials | 15.50 | -0.04% | -0.68 | -11.94 | -4.14 | 82% | 29.7M |
| ATEN | ![]() | Telecommunic | 25.50 | -0.06% | -1.55 | 11.22 | 0.64 | 82% | 1.0M |
| VISN | ![]() | Technology | 5.95 | +0.01% | +0.05 | -0.15 | -1.65 | 82% | 7.1M |
| BRSL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.70 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 0.00 | -1.65 | 83% | 1.8M |
| INGM | ![]() | Technology | 26.98 | -0.05% | -1.30 | 5.08 | 0.36 | 83% | 1.4M |
| ARE | ![]() | Real Estate | 42.34 | +0.02% | +0.84 | 1.74 | -5.01 | 84% | 2.4M |
| WTTR | ![]() | Energy | 18.20 | -0.03% | -0.63 | -3.68 | -2.47 | 84% | 2.1M |
| NRG | ![]() | Utilities | 102.50 | -0.04% | -4.68 | -10.31 | 0.36 | 84% | 2.5M |
| KURA | ![]() | Health Care | 9.70 | -0.01% | -0.13 | -1.53 | -3.18 | 84% | 1.7M |
| Q | ![]() | Technology | 119.61 | -0.03% | -3.29 | 2.34 | -1.54 | 85% | 1.6M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 26.40 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -0.63 | -3.24 | 85% | 1.2M |
| PEG | ![]() | Utilities | 70.33 | 0.00% | -0.14 | 2.62 | 1.34 | 85% | 2.9M |
| PTEN | ![]() | Energy | 11.29 | -0.02% | -0.23 | -10.71 | 0.28 | 85% | 6.5M |
| MUFG | ![]() | Finance | 21.86 | -0.02% | -0.54 | -2.59 | -3.46 | 86% | 3.0M |
| FLNC | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 6.42 | -0.05% | -0.36 | -5.63 | -3.55 | 86% | 6.6M |
| NN | ![]() | Technology | 10.71 | -0.05% | -0.60 | 1.26 | -4.19 | 87% | 2.5M |
| SMCI | ![]() | Technology | 35.11 | -0.10% | -3.96 | -1.41 | -2.99 | 88% | 37.7M |
| HE | ![]() | Utilities | 8.49 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -0.31 | -3.69 | 88% | 2.4M |
| PDO | ![]() | Finance | 11.78 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -12.38 | -0.50 | 90% | 971.7K |
| HBM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 24.44 | -0.05% | -1.24 | 16.78 | -2.01 | 90% | 4.2M |
| SF | ![]() | Finance | 68.69 | -0.01% | -1.01 | 1.99 | -1.55 | 90% | 1.1M |
| AVAV | ![]() | Industrials | 123.19 | +0.02% | +2.59 | -0.46 | -5.20 | 90% | 1.5M |
| FTNT | ![]() | Technology | 182.00 | -0.05% | -8.76 | -12.67 | 2.05 | 92% | 3.7M |
| TEL | ![]() | Technology | 212.99 | +0.01% | +2.74 | 2.57 | -1.51 | 92% | 3.2M |
| SFD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 18.17 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -9.66 | -3.37 | 93% | 1.8M |
| MRAM | ![]() | Technology | 14.00 | -0.07% | -1.08 | -10.70 | -4.63 | 93% | 947.0K |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 18.64 | -0.02% | -0.32 | -1.01 | -2.84 | 93% | 4.0M |
| MARA | ![]() | Finance | 8.37 | -0.08% | -0.74 | 0.48 | -6.28 | 93% | 41.6M |
| CSIQ | ![]() | Technology | 10.59 | +0.03% | +0.26 | -13.05 | -0.78 | 94% | 1.7M |
| FCEL | ![]() | Energy | 14.10 | -0.09% | -1.40 | -0.24 | -1.73 | 94% | 6.9M |
| U | ![]() | Technology | 43.19 | +0.04% | +1.79 | -6.02 | 0.09 | 94% | 10.5M |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 372.00 | -0.06% | -25.03 | 10.08 | 0.21 | 95% | 5.6M |
| KNX | ![]() | Industrials | 61.55 | -0.02% | -1.46 | -0.19 | -1.47 | 96% | 4.1M |
| RAL | ![]() | Industrials | 68.73 | -0.05% | -3.99 | 0.92 | 0.24 | 96% | 1.3M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































