All scans · Short
Range Break - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PMI7.17 -0.03%
CAPR5.93 -0.03%
PWP12.37 -0.03%
PRTH7.81 0.00%
ARCT9.83 -0.08%
TXNM58.29 -0.01%
PDD79.06 0.00%
RUM5.64 +0.02%
VIK82.31 -0.03%
SHOP168.65 0.00%
BULL5.64 -0.05%
IBRX8.22 -0.01%
VIRT55.95 -0.01%
APP260.18 -0.02%
AFRM70.11 -0.03%
ARM210.45 0.00%
MGNI22.89 -0.01%
HMY15.84 -0.02%
CYTK61.20 -0.02%
PURR8.77 +0.01%
GDS22.24 0.00%
DC5.26 -0.01%
AADX10.01 +0.01%
DK74.43 -0.02%
SAN12.82 -0.01%
BTGO5.51 -0.05%
DPC25.55 -0.02%
RPM98.71 -0.03%
GAP22.32 -0.03%
ABTC7.50 -0.06%
FRPT64.12 -0.04%
MPC457.03 0.00%
PDO11.68 -0.01%
PRGO15.95 -0.03%
QFIN5.27 -0.04%
CPNG13.89 -0.01%
NMAX7.93 -0.03%
BCRX7.65 -0.02%
ALHC8.08 -0.04%
ETOR23.91 -0.02%
MIR14.82 -0.01%
ERO29.94 -0.01%
MP38.30 -0.01%
MRVL228.58 +0.02%
SMR5.38 0.00%
WT21.19 0.00%
SNPS430.11 +0.02%
CGAU20.23 -0.01%
AYA23.77 0.00%
NVAX9.70 -0.03%
OKLO26.32 -0.03%
UMC18.88 +0.02%
ALAB257.16 0.00%
SVV9.37 -0.05%
BNTX88.06 -0.02%
IRM109.93 -0.01%
MSFT524.53 +0.01%
SKM30.62 -0.01%
GPCR21.17 -0.03%
NVTS8.40 -0.01%
JPM331.57 -0.01%
ORCL126.12 0.00%
AVGO321.69 0.00%
GPRE13.98 +0.01%
ALB93.67 +0.01%
HOOD95.07 -0.02%
PCAR106.96 -0.02%
XPO183.21 -0.03%
ZTO19.86 -0.01%
BIDU77.18 -0.01%
GOOG317.24 -0.01%
CSIQ9.23 0.00%
PTRN16.18 -0.02%
BKKT5.05 -0.04%
PPLI38.51 -0.03%
NVDA210.99 -0.01%
FLNC5.59 -0.02%
COIN164.41 -0.03%
FORM98.50 +0.04%
RCL276.51 -0.03%
AEHR55.31 -0.01%
MUX14.62 -0.02%
AME240.00 0.00%
AEM173.95 -0.01%
ALNY223.97 -0.01%
YMM8.29 -0.01%
UEC7.34 -0.02%
RRX147.96 -0.01%
GOOGL320.27 -0.01%
ADI391.29 +0.01%
BLZE8.34 -0.03%
HDB22.08 -0.02%
BAC50.57 -0.01%
INIO15.21 +0.01%
CIEN320.21 -0.01%
INTC86.97 +0.02%
LUNR10.52 +0.01%
TH13.79 -0.01%
RDDT144.34 -0.04%
META642.26 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PMI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.17 | -0.03% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 1.77 | 4% | 88.6K |
| CAPR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.93 | -0.03% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -0.89 | 23% | 1.5M |
| PWP | ![]() | Finance | 12.37 | -0.03% | -0.39 | 0.00 | -0.81 | 40% | 690.2K |
| PRTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.81 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 3.87 | 42% | 500.0K |
| ARCT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.83 | -0.08% | -0.90 | 0.00 | -0.07 | 45% | 475.0K |
| TXNM | ![]() | Utilities | 58.29 | -0.01% | -0.44 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 46% | 649.6K |
| PDD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 79.06 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 46% | 2.9M |
| RUM | ![]() | Technology | 5.64 | +0.02% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -3.37 | 46% | 2.2M |
| VIK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 82.31 | -0.03% | -2.69 | 0.00 | 3.54 | 47% | 1.9M |
| SHOP | ![]() | Technology | 168.65 | 0.00% | -0.16 | 0.00 | 2.69 | 48% | 4.1M |
| BULL | ![]() | Finance | 5.64 | -0.05% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -0.99 | 48% | 7.7M |
| IBRX | ![]() | Health Care | 8.22 | -0.01% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 49% | 6.0M |
| VIRT | ![]() | Finance | 55.95 | -0.01% | -0.30 | 0.00 | -0.50 | 50% | 666.9K |
| APP | ![]() | Technology | 260.18 | -0.02% | -4.10 | 0.00 | 0.83 | 50% | 2.4M |
| AFRM | ![]() | Finance | 70.11 | -0.03% | -2.30 | 0.00 | 1.51 | 50% | 2.3M |
| ARM | ![]() | Technology | 210.45 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -4.12 | 51% | 2.5M |
| MGNI | ![]() | Technology | 22.89 | -0.01% | -0.24 | 0.00 | 0.28 | 51% | 1.1M |
| HMY | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.84 | -0.02% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 51% | 1.9M |
| CYTK | ![]() | Health Care | 61.20 | -0.02% | -1.13 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 51% | 986.0K |
| PURR | ![]() | Finance | 8.77 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 0.00 | -3.07 | 52% | 11.3M |
| GDS | ![]() | Technology | 22.24 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -2.60 | 53% | 971.6K |
| DC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 5.26 | -0.01% | -0.04 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 53% | 713.0K |
| AADX | ![]() | Industrials | 10.01 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.00 | -0.48 | 53% | 1.1M |
| DK | ![]() | Energy | 74.43 | -0.02% | -1.36 | 0.00 | 2.17 | 54% | 1.2M |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.82 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 0.00 | -1.67 | 55% | 6.7M |
| BTGO | ![]() | Finance | 5.51 | -0.05% | -0.31 | 0.00 | -0.72 | 55% | 945.7K |
| DPC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 25.55 | -0.02% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 55% | 901.0K |
| RPM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 98.71 | -0.03% | -3.01 | 0.00 | 3.49 | 56% | 773.5K |
| GAP | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 22.32 | -0.03% | -0.59 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 57% | 3.9M |
| ABTC | ![]() | Finance | 7.50 | -0.06% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 1.45 | 57% | 866.5K |
| FRPT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 64.12 | -0.04% | -2.88 | 0.00 | 3.68 | 58% | 616.5K |
| MPC | ![]() | Energy | 457.03 | 0.00% | -2.25 | 0.00 | 3.71 | 58% | 1.5M |
| PDO | ![]() | Finance | 11.68 | -0.01% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 59% | 651.0K |
| PRGO | ![]() | Health Care | 15.95 | -0.03% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 5.58 | 59% | 1.6M |
| QFIN | ![]() | Finance | 5.27 | -0.04% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -1.56 | 59% | 1.5M |
| CPNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.89 | -0.01% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 60% | 9.2M |
| NMAX | ![]() | Industrials | 7.93 | -0.03% | -0.24 | 0.00 | -2.04 | 60% | 680.0K |
| BCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 7.65 | -0.02% | -0.13 | 0.00 | 1.58 | 60% | 2.7M |
| ALHC | ![]() | Health Care | 8.08 | -0.04% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 60% | 5.2M |
| ETOR | ![]() | Finance | 23.91 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | -0.39 | 60% | 655.4K |
| MIR | ![]() | Industrials | 14.82 | -0.01% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 61% | 2.3M |
| ERO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 29.94 | -0.01% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -2.03 | 61% | 870.4K |
| MP | ![]() | Basic Materi | 38.30 | -0.01% | -0.26 | 0.00 | -2.58 | 61% | 3.3M |
| MRVL | ![]() | Technology | 228.58 | +0.02% | +5.11 | 0.00 | -1.21 | 62% | 13.2M |
| SMR | ![]() | Industrials | 5.38 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | -3.45 | 62% | 21.7M |
| WT | ![]() | Finance | 21.19 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.00 | -1.54 | 62% | 1.6M |
| SNPS | ![]() | Technology | 430.11 | +0.02% | +7.63 | 0.00 | -2.80 | 62% | 1.4M |
| CGAU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 20.23 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 63% | 800.3K |
| AYA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 23.77 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 63% | 712.9K |
| NVAX | ![]() | Health Care | 9.70 | -0.03% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 63% | 4.4M |
| OKLO | ![]() | Utilities | 26.32 | -0.03% | -0.69 | 0.00 | -3.35 | 63% | 6.1M |
| UMC | ![]() | Technology | 18.88 | +0.02% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -3.61 | 64% | 7.2M |
| ALAB | ![]() | Technology | 257.16 | 0.00% | -0.66 | 0.00 | -3.12 | 64% | 2.5M |
| SVV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.37 | -0.05% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 64% | 837.3K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 88.06 | -0.02% | -1.61 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 64% | 839.1K |
| IRM | ![]() | Real Estate | 109.93 | -0.01% | -0.73 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 64% | 959.1K |
| MSFT | ![]() | Technology | 524.53 | +0.01% | +3.45 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 64% | 13.7M |
| SKM | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.62 | -0.01% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -2.85 | 65% | 923.9K |
| GPCR | ![]() | Health Care | 21.17 | -0.03% | -0.76 | 0.00 | -1.80 | 65% | 798.1K |
| NVTS | ![]() | Technology | 8.40 | -0.01% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -2.35 | 65% | 9.2M |
| JPM | ![]() | Finance | 331.57 | -0.01% | -4.97 | 0.00 | 2.96 | 66% | 4.8M |
| ORCL | ![]() | Technology | 126.12 | 0.00% | +0.58 | 0.00 | -0.74 | 66% | 19.2M |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 321.69 | 0.00% | -1.55 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 66% | 16.0M |
| GPRE | ![]() | Industrials | 13.98 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 66% | 972.3K |
| ALB | ![]() | Industrials | 93.67 | +0.01% | +1.13 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 67% | 1.6M |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 95.07 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | -0.67 | 67% | 14.1M |
| PCAR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 106.96 | -0.02% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 67% | 2.1M |
| XPO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 183.21 | -0.03% | -5.54 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 67% | 684.4K |
| ZTO | ![]() | Industrials | 19.86 | -0.01% | -0.20 | 0.00 | 3.31 | 67% | 1.7M |
| BIDU | ![]() | Technology | 77.18 | -0.01% | -0.80 | 0.00 | -2.00 | 67% | 1.9M |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 317.24 | -0.01% | -3.52 | 0.00 | -0.68 | 68% | 10.9M |
| CSIQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.23 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | -1.74 | 68% | 1.2M |
| PTRN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.18 | -0.02% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 68% | 1.0M |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.05 | -0.04% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -2.94 | 68% | 969.4K |
| PPLI | ![]() | Technology | 38.51 | -0.03% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 68% | 766.9K |
| NVDA | ![]() | Technology | 210.99 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | -2.26 | 69% | 80.7M |
| FLNC | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 5.59 | -0.02% | -0.11 | 0.00 | -2.80 | 70% | 4.8M |
| COIN | ![]() | Finance | 164.41 | -0.03% | -4.69 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 70% | 6.6M |
| FORM | ![]() | Technology | 98.50 | +0.04% | +3.47 | 0.00 | -2.97 | 70% | 1.1M |
| RCL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 276.51 | -0.03% | -9.62 | 0.00 | 1.84 | 70% | 1.7M |
| AEHR | ![]() | Industrials | 55.31 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -2.56 | 71% | 1.9M |
| MUX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 14.62 | -0.02% | -0.28 | 0.00 | -1.86 | 71% | 818.1K |
| AME | ![]() | Industrials | 240.00 | 0.00% | +1.18 | 0.00 | -0.43 | 71% | 988.8K |
| AEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 173.95 | -0.01% | -2.20 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 71% | 1.6M |
| ALNY | ![]() | Health Care | 223.97 | -0.01% | -3.31 | 0.00 | 2.55 | 71% | 1.1M |
| YMM | ![]() | Technology | 8.29 | -0.01% | -0.07 | 0.00 | 1.77 | 71% | 4.8M |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.34 | -0.02% | -0.15 | 0.00 | -2.92 | 72% | 6.7M |
| RRX | ![]() | Industrials | 147.96 | -0.01% | -0.75 | 0.00 | -0.38 | 72% | 833.3K |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 320.27 | -0.01% | -3.95 | 0.00 | -0.56 | 72% | 17.7M |
| ADI | ![]() | Technology | 391.29 | +0.01% | +5.53 | 0.00 | -0.41 | 72% | 2.5M |
| BLZE | ![]() | Technology | 8.34 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 0.00 | -3.38 | 72% | 1.6M |
| HDB | ![]() | Finance | 22.08 | -0.02% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 2.17 | 73% | 7.4M |
| BAC | ![]() | Finance | 50.57 | -0.01% | -0.51 | 0.00 | -0.13 | 73% | 27.4M |
| INIO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.21 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -2.14 | 73% | 3.6M |
| CIEN | ![]() | Utilities | 320.21 | -0.01% | -2.44 | 0.00 | -1.70 | 73% | 2.0M |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 86.97 | +0.02% | +1.48 | 0.00 | -2.67 | 73% | 73.2M |
| LUNR | ![]() | Industrials | 10.52 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | -3.09 | 73% | 5.8M |
| TH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.79 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | -2.69 | 73% | 1.6M |
| RDDT | ![]() | Technology | 144.34 | -0.04% | -5.92 | 0.00 | 2.30 | 73% | 4.1M |
| META | ![]() | Telecommunic | 642.26 | -0.01% | -6.59 | 0.00 | -1.35 | 73% | 14.9M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































