All scans · Long
SMA Magnet - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
EMA49.00 -0.01%
RY201.13 0.00%
FHB25.32 -0.03%
RITM9.39 +0.08%
OII39.27 +0.07%
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
NMIH42.54 +0.03%
ARI6.43 +0.02%
ELS60.84 -0.01%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
KRC37.26 +0.04%
BAH78.34 0.00%
EQH52.76 -0.04%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
CRBG34.14 -0.04%
GFF97.03 0.00%
WH72.42 -0.04%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
GRFS7.55 +0.01%
PML6.81 0.00%
ELVN41.54 -0.01%
APPF211.03 -0.03%
CX10.19 +0.01%
UDR35.85 -0.01%
SOLV85.40 -0.02%
BMO169.12 -0.01%
CFG65.15 0.00%
FBP27.41 0.00%
NWG16.79 -0.01%
VG14.01 +0.09%
SWIM6.65 +0.02%
MFG9.57 -0.01%
WSFS78.94 +0.02%
ROK426.12 +0.01%
SOBO35.42 +0.02%
TDS35.36 +0.02%
LTH41.93 0.00%
ENTG134.55 +0.05%
OIS8.59 +0.07%
PEBO38.20 0.00%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
ASB30.20 +0.01%
MTH64.20 +0.01%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
PHG26.90 0.00%
FIBK36.76 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
NOV19.76 +0.05%
UNP292.84 -0.02%
FNB18.18 0.00%
KSPI91.69 +0.01%
NTRS167.86 +0.01%
NET323.98 +0.07%
OMCL37.72 +0.02%
ALMR30.65 +0.03%
INVH27.55 0.00%
ABCB82.64 0.00%
SCCO184.96 +0.01%
WGO28.65 0.00%
GGN5.09 -0.01%
LXP61.11 0.00%
REAL10.85 +0.04%
SUZ8.64 +0.01%
HFWA29.13 +0.02%
MCHB15.16 0.00%
TROW104.20 +0.01%
KYIV13.30 +0.02%
SKT36.45 +0.01%
FFBC32.64 +0.01%
SHAK65.15 -0.04%
KEY21.08 -0.01%
IEX229.04 +0.01%
TXN285.01 +0.02%
WTFC150.69 +0.01%
BBVA24.89 -0.01%
KEYS313.93 +0.01%
TT444.90 -0.01%
LADR9.31 0.00%
AERO15.16 0.00%
ZWS48.60 0.00%
KRNY9.30 0.00%
HIW30.52 0.00%
AZN171.52 -0.01%
NWBI15.47 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
AMP492.15 -0.01%
HAL34.92 +0.05%
LNT69.67 -0.01%
SXT132.60 +0.01%
MTG28.80 +0.04%
CP89.54 -0.01%
RF28.46 0.00%
SYF73.64 -0.02%
ES67.46 -0.01%
ITW275.75 -0.01%
KIM23.64 0.00%
BSBR5.55 +0.01%
ESS278.28 -0.01%
D65.30 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EMA | ![]() | Utilities | 49.00 | -0.01% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.74 | 862% | 5.7M |
| RY | ![]() | Finance | 201.13 | 0.00% | -0.93 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 349% | 4.3M |
| FHB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | -0.03% | -0.81 | 0.00 | 4.61 | 275% | 5.8M |
| RITM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.39 | +0.08% | +0.71 | 0.00 | 2.21 | 263% | 15.8M |
| OII | ![]() | Energy | 39.27 | +0.07% | +2.65 | 0.00 | -1.96 | 260% | 2.4M |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| NMIH | ![]() | Finance | 42.54 | +0.03% | +1.05 | 0.00 | 3.68 | 245% | 1.7M |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.43 | +0.02% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 233% | 7.1M |
| ELS | ![]() | Real Estate | 60.84 | -0.01% | -0.33 | 0.00 | 3.75 | 231% | 4.1M |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.26 | +0.04% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 219% | 3.1M |
| BAH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 78.34 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | 6.35 | 216% | 3.6M |
| EQH | ![]() | Finance | 52.76 | -0.04% | -2.28 | 0.00 | 2.52 | 197% | 5.4M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| CRBG | ![]() | Finance | 34.14 | -0.04% | -1.46 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 194% | 8.5M |
| GFF | ![]() | Industrials | 97.03 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 187% | 639.9K |
| WH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.42 | -0.04% | -2.65 | 0.00 | 3.26 | 184% | 2.3M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| GRFS | ![]() | Health Care | 7.55 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 1.74 | 183% | 992.3K |
| PML | ![]() | Finance | 6.81 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.44 | 179% | 1.4M |
| ELVN | ![]() | Health Care | 41.54 | -0.01% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 177% | 2.3M |
| APPF | ![]() | Technology | 211.03 | -0.03% | -6.30 | 0.00 | 3.59 | 176% | 618.6K |
| CX | ![]() | Industrials | 10.19 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 175% | 11.6M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.85 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 174% | 6.6M |
| SOLV | ![]() | Health Care | 85.40 | -0.02% | -2.05 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 170% | 1.7M |
| BMO | ![]() | Finance | 169.12 | -0.01% | -1.32 | 0.00 | 3.65 | 166% | 1.2M |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 65.15 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 2.93 | 165% | 6.8M |
| FBP | ![]() | Finance | 27.41 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 163% | 2.2M |
| NWG | ![]() | Finance | 16.79 | -0.01% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 163% | 5.8M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| SWIM | ![]() | Industrials | 6.65 | +0.02% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 2.76 | 159% | 1.3M |
| MFG | ![]() | Finance | 9.57 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | -3.31 | 156% | 5.1M |
| WSFS | ![]() | Finance | 78.94 | +0.02% | +1.43 | 0.00 | 3.28 | 155% | 521.4K |
| ROK | ![]() | Industrials | 426.12 | +0.01% | +2.25 | 0.00 | -0.02 | 154% | 1.2M |
| SOBO | ![]() | Energy | 35.42 | +0.02% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 2.71 | 154% | 1.1M |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.36 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 153% | 2.4M |
| LTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.93 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 152% | 4.6M |
| ENTG | ![]() | Industrials | 134.55 | +0.05% | +6.24 | 0.00 | -2.19 | 151% | 3.3M |
| OIS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.59 | +0.07% | +0.55 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 151% | 1.0M |
| PEBO | ![]() | Finance | 38.20 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 4.01 | 150% | 545.3K |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.20 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 148% | 3.0M |
| MTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.20 | +0.01% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 2.49 | 148% | 1.2M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| PHG | ![]() | Health Care | 26.90 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 8.07 | 144% | 1.3M |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.76 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 143% | 1.6M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.76 | +0.05% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 142% | 4.6M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.84 | -0.02% | -5.25 | 0.00 | 6.22 | 140% | 3.5M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| KSPI | ![]() | 91.69 | +0.01% | +1.16 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 138% | 773.1K | |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.86 | +0.01% | +2.04 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 138% | 1.5M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 323.98 | +0.07% | +20.37 | 0.00 | -0.70 | 136% | 4.2M |
| OMCL | ![]() | Technology | 37.72 | +0.02% | +0.62 | 0.00 | 3.47 | 136% | 754.7K |
| ALMR | ![]() | Industrials | 30.65 | +0.03% | +0.93 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 136% | 748.2K |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.55 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 135% | 6.6M |
| ABCB | ![]() | Finance | 82.64 | 0.00% | +0.27 | 0.00 | 3.77 | 135% | 591.6K |
| SCCO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 184.96 | +0.01% | +1.37 | 0.00 | -0.31 | 135% | 1.5M |
| WGO | ![]() | Industrials | 28.65 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 135% | 920.0K |
| GGN | ![]() | Finance | 5.09 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 134% | 640.6K |
| LXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.11 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 4.19 | 130% | 1.1M |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.85 | +0.04% | +0.37 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 130% | 3.6M |
| SUZ | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.64 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 2.90 | 129% | 3.9M |
| HFWA | ![]() | Finance | 29.13 | +0.02% | +0.61 | 0.00 | 3.70 | 129% | 462.5K |
| MCHB | ![]() | Finance | 15.16 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.03 | 129% | 674.3K |
| TROW | ![]() | Finance | 104.20 | +0.01% | +0.75 | 0.00 | 2.07 | 128% | 2.1M |
| KYIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 13.30 | +0.02% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 3.13 | 127% | 572.1K |
| SKT | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.45 | +0.01% | +0.34 | 0.00 | 3.80 | 127% | 1.1M |
| FFBC | ![]() | Finance | 32.64 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 3.95 | 126% | 1.0M |
| SHAK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 65.15 | -0.04% | -2.73 | 0.00 | 3.33 | 126% | 1.6M |
| KEY | ![]() | Finance | 21.08 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 4.63 | 126% | 18.6M |
| IEX | ![]() | Industrials | 229.04 | +0.01% | +2.16 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 125% | 771.0K |
| TXN | ![]() | Technology | 285.01 | +0.02% | +5.51 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 124% | 7.5M |
| WTFC | ![]() | Finance | 150.69 | +0.01% | +0.94 | 0.00 | 3.66 | 124% | 620.9K |
| BBVA | ![]() | Finance | 24.89 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | -1.63 | 124% | 1.8M |
| KEYS | ![]() | Industrials | 313.93 | +0.01% | +2.41 | 0.00 | -3.05 | 124% | 1.6M |
| TT | ![]() | Industrials | 444.90 | -0.01% | -3.90 | 0.00 | 0.18 | 123% | 1.4M |
| LADR | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.31 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.00 | 4.70 | 123% | 1.7M |
| AERO | ![]() | Industrials | 15.16 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 122% | 495.2K |
| ZWS | ![]() | Industrials | 48.60 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 122% | 1.0M |
| KRNY | ![]() | Finance | 9.30 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 2.36 | 121% | 708.0K |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.52 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 120% | 1.3M |
| AZN | ![]() | Health Care | 171.52 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.00 | 5.61 | 120% | 3.7M |
| NWBI | ![]() | Finance | 15.47 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 3.98 | 120% | 1.2M |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 120% | 1.3M |
| AMP | ![]() | Finance | 492.15 | -0.01% | -4.68 | 0.00 | 2.15 | 119% | 644.0K |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.92 | +0.05% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.64 | 119% | 12.7M |
| LNT | ![]() | Utilities | 69.67 | -0.01% | -0.64 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 119% | 2.9M |
| SXT | ![]() | Industrials | 132.60 | +0.01% | +1.66 | 0.00 | 1.53 | 118% | 395.2K |
| MTG | ![]() | Finance | 28.80 | +0.04% | +1.06 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 118% | 2.6M |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.54 | -0.01% | -1.08 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 118% | 2.5M |
| RF | ![]() | Finance | 28.46 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 0.00 | 4.46 | 117% | 11.1M |
| SYF | ![]() | Finance | 73.64 | -0.02% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 117% | 3.8M |
| ES | ![]() | Utilities | 67.46 | -0.01% | -0.38 | 0.00 | 4.11 | 116% | 2.8M |
| ITW | ![]() | Industrials | 275.75 | -0.01% | -3.49 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 116% | 1.4M |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.64 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 5.79 | 115% | 5.8M |
| BSBR | ![]() | Finance | 5.55 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -1.30 | 115% | 4.5M |
| ESS | ![]() | Real Estate | 278.28 | -0.01% | -4.17 | 0.00 | 4.19 | 115% | 578.9K |
| D | ![]() | Utilities | 65.30 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 4.81 | 115% | 5.1M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · Near Day High



































































































