All scans · Long
Bullish Pullback - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
UTZ14.28 0.00%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
RDY13.19 0.00%
MAS76.01 -0.03%
HLT349.66 -0.02%
WM239.39 0.00%
KDP34.67 -0.01%
KO92.71 -0.03%
AIG81.25 -0.02%
FOXA66.60 -0.02%
CSGP33.91 -0.04%
TRU81.47 -0.02%
BIIB250.67 -0.01%
COST1003.32 -0.01%
BUD84.27 -0.01%
PG161.11 -0.03%
WRB73.31 -0.03%
CHD105.19 -0.03%
ORLY89.91 -0.02%
CB355.18 -0.02%
CNC70.20 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| UTZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 14.28 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 141% | 2.6M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| RDY | ![]() | Health Care | 13.19 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 134% | 3.9M |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 76.01 | -0.03% | -2.04 | 0.00 | 6.04 | 125% | 2.6M |
| HLT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 349.66 | -0.02% | -8.41 | 0.00 | 6.95 | 125% | 2.1M |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 239.39 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 9.19 | 122% | 2.8M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.67 | -0.01% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 7.46 | 121% | 13.5M |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.71 | -0.03% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 120% | 18.9M |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 81.25 | -0.02% | -1.78 | 0.00 | 7.96 | 119% | 5.1M |
| FOXA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 66.60 | -0.02% | -1.67 | 0.00 | 5.49 | 119% | 5.8M |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 33.91 | -0.04% | -1.54 | 0.00 | 8.41 | 118% | 7.4M |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 81.47 | -0.02% | -1.99 | 0.00 | 8.32 | 116% | 3.0M |
| BIIB | ![]() | Health Care | 250.67 | -0.01% | -3.17 | 0.00 | 6.15 | 113% | 1.2M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1003.32 | -0.01% | -14.89 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 112% | 2.4M |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 84.27 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 8.34 | 112% | 2.4M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.11 | -0.03% | -4.48 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 111% | 10.3M |
| WRB | ![]() | Finance | 73.31 | -0.03% | -2.24 | 0.00 | 5.92 | 108% | 3.0M |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.19 | -0.03% | -3.67 | 0.00 | 8.27 | 105% | 2.0M |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.91 | -0.02% | -2.09 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 102% | 5.6M |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 355.18 | -0.02% | -8.77 | 0.00 | 6.62 | 102% | 1.7M |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.20 | -0.01% | -1.04 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 101% | 4.3M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High






















