All scans · Long
Leaders on Sale
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CCC7.63 0.00%
WBD30.98 0.00%
MDT95.22 +0.02%
PENG62.29 -0.20%
BMBL5.93 -0.01%
JCI147.33 -0.06%
TT447.79 -0.05%
BKV22.30 -0.03%
HAFN10.10 -0.07%
PG157.00 +0.03%
FRO52.59 -0.11%
FAST50.38 -0.02%
PM199.90 0.00%
IBRX10.04 +0.02%
WMB69.32 -0.05%
CL92.82 0.00%
TEVA41.11 +0.01%
ABBV283.70 0.00%
NAT7.85 -0.11%
DHT23.86 -0.04%
PTC193.15 0.00%
CLF12.16 -0.03%
OLLI95.56 +0.08%
SNPS467.00 -0.06%
BJ103.27 0.00%
COST978.06 0.00%
SO89.18 +0.01%
ITUB9.50 -0.04%
NOMD11.45 0.00%
RES5.92 -0.02%
CVE32.44 -0.01%
AEP123.54 -0.02%
GFL43.55 +0.02%
ELV430.50 +0.01%
JBS12.85 -0.01%
MDLZ63.03 +0.02%
KR62.71 +0.03%
WMT117.75 +0.01%
PRIM73.75 -0.11%
KO91.85 +0.02%
KNTK53.44 -0.04%
MO73.76 +0.03%
ETR103.96 -0.01%
PAGP27.18 0.00%
TRMD38.33 -0.04%
BKH75.87 -0.01%
COP141.00 -0.01%
OVV66.13 -0.01%
WEC105.97 -0.01%
XP29.91 -0.02%
MNST45.26 +0.05%
CF119.80 0.00%
EQNR44.10 -0.03%
ACI13.02 0.00%
UGP7.61 -0.03%
TENB39.20 +0.03%
NEE78.97 +0.01%
PCVX65.27 -0.02%
VLTO100.95 0.00%
TRP59.75 -0.02%
KMI32.82 -0.02%
CSCO109.75 -0.03%
GGB5.05 -0.03%
DOLE13.67 +0.01%
INTR6.74 -0.10%
SHEL103.73 +0.01%
DUK119.04 -0.01%
NTAP214.80 -0.10%
AMT183.14 +0.02%
PCRX36.33 0.00%
CRK13.40 -0.02%
RIG5.55 -0.02%
CNP39.78 0.00%
ANF152.09 +0.02%
ES66.10 -0.01%
CLX86.20 +0.01%
PPL34.48 0.00%
VNOM44.25 0.00%
EXE90.40 -0.02%
TAL12.54 0.00%
OXY60.35 -0.02%
OGE47.05 0.00%
SBS6.14 -0.05%
XEL75.12 0.00%
NU14.77 -0.05%
PR23.50 -0.03%
AAPL341.45 0.00%
PAA25.02 0.00%
ACHC31.00 -0.02%
ED109.86 0.00%
NUE254.18 0.00%
ABT104.00 +0.01%
CSX49.09 +0.02%
FTNT182.00 -0.05%
GFR6.45 -0.05%
SU75.65 0.00%
OKE90.75 -0.03%
GM83.82 0.00%
ONON35.05 -0.01%
STLD241.00 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCC | ![]() | Technology | 7.63 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -4.63 | 2.66 | 2,868% | 324.7M |
| WBD | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.98 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.44 | 5.39 | 1,037% | 0 |
| MDT | ![]() | Health Care | 95.22 | +0.02% | +2.21 | -8.61 | 0.65 | 293% | 50.2M |
| PENG | ![]() | Technology | 62.29 | -0.20% | -15.91 | -2.79 | 3.06 | 266% | 6.9M |
| BMBL | ![]() | Technology | 5.93 | -0.01% | -0.04 | -1.81 | 8.95 | 253% | 16.0M |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 147.33 | -0.06% | -9.14 | -1.28 | 0.54 | 221% | 7.1M |
| TT | ![]() | Industrials | 447.79 | -0.05% | -23.50 | -6.59 | 1.04 | 218% | 2.4M |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 22.30 | -0.03% | -0.80 | -17.07 | 0.71 | 198% | 3.6M |
| HAFN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.10 | -0.07% | -0.75 | 0.05 | 3.86 | 194% | 4.6M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 157.00 | +0.03% | +3.96 | -16.67 | 1.61 | 191% | 16.4M |
| FRO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 52.59 | -0.11% | -6.45 | 1.31 | 4.59 | 189% | 6.3M |
| FAST | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.38 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -1.95 | -0.08 | 189% | 13.5M |
| PM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 199.90 | 0.00% | +0.61 | 2.72 | 0.96 | 180% | 8.0M |
| IBRX | ![]() | Health Care | 10.04 | +0.02% | +0.24 | 0.31 | 0.82 | 180% | 20.0M |
| WMB | ![]() | Utilities | 69.32 | -0.05% | -3.48 | -0.50 | 1.55 | 177% | 12.7M |
| CL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 92.82 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 8.95 | 3.55 | 174% | 8.2M |
| TEVA | ![]() | Health Care | 41.11 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 7.79 | 0.98 | 171% | 9.4M |
| ABBV | ![]() | Health Care | 283.70 | 0.00% | +0.22 | 8.58 | 1.88 | 168% | 7.6M |
| NAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.85 | -0.11% | -0.94 | 0.97 | 2.06 | 165% | 7.4M |
| DHT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 23.86 | -0.04% | -1.09 | 1.99 | 2.06 | 164% | 6.8M |
| PTC | ![]() | Technology | 193.15 | 0.00% | -0.81 | -0.91 | 7.05 | 161% | 4.0M |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 12.16 | -0.03% | -0.42 | -0.47 | 1.48 | 161% | 24.3M |
| OLLI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 95.56 | +0.08% | +7.23 | 2.63 | 0.26 | 156% | 2.7M |
| SNPS | ![]() | Technology | 467.00 | -0.06% | -27.51 | -2.42 | 2.19 | 153% | 3.2M |
| BJ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 103.27 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 2.55 | 1.65 | 150% | 2.8M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 978.06 | 0.00% | -3.94 | -3.44 | 3.27 | 147% | 3.0M |
| SO | ![]() | Utilities | 89.18 | +0.01% | +1.07 | 1.05 | 2.98 | 145% | 8.6M |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 9.50 | -0.04% | -0.39 | 1.48 | 3.34 | 143% | 40.2M |
| NOMD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 11.45 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 1.29 | 1.44 | 142% | 2.2M |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 5.92 | -0.02% | -0.15 | -1.15 | 0.12 | 140% | 2.9M |
| CVE | ![]() | Energy | 32.44 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 10.06 | 0.95 | 140% | 9.6M |
| AEP | ![]() | Utilities | 123.54 | -0.02% | -2.59 | -17.42 | 3.41 | 140% | 5.1M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 43.55 | +0.02% | +0.80 | -2.64 | -0.68 | 137% | 5.2M |
| ELV | ![]() | Health Care | 430.50 | +0.01% | +2.41 | 2.17 | 2.46 | 137% | 1.5M |
| JBS | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.85 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 12.75 | 2.35 | 135% | 7.6M |
| MDLZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 63.03 | +0.02% | +1.53 | -1.06 | 0.01 | 135% | 10.3M |
| KR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 62.71 | +0.03% | +1.97 | 0.38 | 0.16 | 134% | 9.6M |
| WMT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 117.75 | +0.01% | +1.59 | -1.60 | 2.50 | 134% | 32.1M |
| PRIM | ![]() | Industrials | 73.75 | -0.11% | -8.77 | 0.78 | 1.23 | 131% | 2.2M |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 91.85 | +0.02% | +1.74 | -0.80 | 0.77 | 130% | 19.7M |
| KNTK | ![]() | Utilities | 53.44 | -0.04% | -2.11 | -2.62 | 1.74 | 130% | 1.6M |
| MO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 73.76 | +0.03% | +2.20 | 1.82 | 0.99 | 129% | 10.9M |
| ETR | ![]() | Utilities | 103.96 | -0.01% | -1.03 | 5.32 | 2.42 | 129% | 3.4M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 27.18 | 0.00% | +0.09 | 1.20 | -0.09 | 128% | 2.6M |
| TRMD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 38.33 | -0.04% | -1.58 | -3.03 | 2.16 | 128% | 2.1M |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 75.87 | -0.01% | -0.56 | 3.49 | 2.46 | 128% | 1.4M |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 141.00 | -0.01% | -1.34 | -15.33 | 4.78 | 125% | 8.3M |
| OVV | ![]() | Energy | 66.13 | -0.01% | -0.53 | 7.44 | 2.61 | 123% | 4.0M |
| WEC | ![]() | Utilities | 105.97 | -0.01% | -0.78 | 0.53 | 2.48 | 122% | 3.2M |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 29.91 | -0.02% | -0.58 | -6.42 | 5.45 | 122% | 10.2M |
| MNST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 45.26 | +0.05% | +1.95 | 6.48 | -0.90 | 121% | 11.4M |
| CF | ![]() | Industrials | 119.80 | 0.00% | +0.34 | 16.94 | 0.41 | 121% | 3.2M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 44.10 | -0.03% | -1.19 | -12.58 | 2.12 | 120% | 4.1M |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.02 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 3.93 | 2.79 | 119% | 9.1M |
| UGP | ![]() | Utilities | 7.61 | -0.03% | -0.23 | 3.12 | 1.89 | 119% | 4.7M |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 39.20 | +0.03% | +1.08 | 10.67 | 1.20 | 118% | 4.9M |
| NEE | ![]() | Utilities | 78.97 | +0.01% | +0.75 | 0.49 | 0.50 | 116% | 13.3M |
| PCVX | ![]() | Health Care | 65.27 | -0.02% | -1.53 | 0.03 | 0.63 | 115% | 2.4M |
| VLTO | ![]() | Industrials | 100.95 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.13 | 1.80 | 115% | 2.5M |
| TRP | ![]() | Utilities | 59.75 | -0.02% | -1.39 | 1.87 | 1.66 | 115% | 3.3M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 32.82 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -0.59 | 2.78 | 114% | 16.8M |
| CSCO | ![]() | Telecommunic | 109.75 | -0.03% | -3.89 | -0.45 | 1.87 | 114% | 21.0M |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 5.05 | -0.03% | -0.13 | -2.18 | 0.78 | 113% | 16.6M |
| DOLE | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.67 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 10.67 | 1.59 | 113% | 1.2M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 6.74 | -0.10% | -0.71 | 7.79 | 4.83 | 112% | 7.6M |
| SHEL | ![]() | Energy | 103.73 | +0.01% | +0.74 | 5.40 | 3.01 | 112% | 7.0M |
| DUK | ![]() | Utilities | 119.04 | -0.01% | -0.60 | 1.41 | 3.40 | 111% | 4.8M |
| NTAP | ![]() | Technology | 214.80 | -0.10% | -24.21 | 3.08 | 3.48 | 110% | 2.9M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 183.14 | +0.02% | +3.74 | 13.33 | 1.85 | 110% | 2.9M |
| PCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 36.33 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -1.42 | 6.65 | 109% | 2.1M |
| CRK | ![]() | Energy | 13.40 | -0.02% | -0.30 | -2.46 | 1.29 | 108% | 2.7M |
| RIG | ![]() | Energy | 5.55 | -0.02% | -0.10 | 1.63 | 0.35 | 107% | 44.3M |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 39.78 | 0.00% | +0.10 | -1.04 | 4.20 | 107% | 6.9M |
| ANF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 152.09 | +0.02% | +2.35 | 2.29 | 2.58 | 107% | 1.8M |
| ES | ![]() | Utilities | 66.10 | -0.01% | -0.57 | 10.43 | 2.46 | 107% | 2.5M |
| CLX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.20 | +0.01% | +1.23 | 0.00 | 1.32 | 105% | 3.1M |
| PPL | ![]() | Utilities | 34.48 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -1.22 | 3.87 | 105% | 7.9M |
| VNOM | ![]() | Energy | 44.25 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 15.48 | 2.86 | 104% | 1.9M |
| EXE | ![]() | Energy | 90.40 | -0.02% | -1.97 | -12.75 | 1.60 | 103% | 3.0M |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 12.54 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.77 | 1.01 | 102% | 6.3M |
| OXY | ![]() | Energy | 60.35 | -0.02% | -1.30 | -7.94 | 2.11 | 102% | 8.7M |
| OGE | ![]() | Utilities | 47.05 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -1.93 | 1.80 | 101% | 2.3M |
| SBS | ![]() | Utilities | 6.14 | -0.05% | -0.31 | -11.01 | 4.40 | 101% | 10.2M |
| XEL | ![]() | Utilities | 75.12 | 0.00% | -0.24 | -4.07 | 4.29 | 100% | 5.4M |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 14.77 | -0.05% | -0.81 | 1.30 | 1.90 | 99% | 76.2M |
| PR | ![]() | Energy | 23.50 | -0.03% | -0.76 | -0.09 | 3.42 | 99% | 9.7M |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 341.45 | 0.00% | -1.51 | -2.66 | 0.06 | 98% | 39.8M |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 25.02 | 0.00% | +0.10 | -0.64 | -0.13 | 97% | 2.5M |
| ACHC | ![]() | Health Care | 31.00 | -0.02% | -0.67 | -2.30 | 2.67 | 97% | 1.9M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 109.86 | 0.00% | +0.26 | -5.16 | 3.21 | 96% | 3.2M |
| NUE | ![]() | Industrials | 254.18 | 0.00% | +0.38 | -0.37 | -0.12 | 93% | 1.2M |
| ABT | ![]() | Health Care | 104.00 | +0.01% | +1.03 | -4.41 | 0.21 | 93% | 12.7M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 49.09 | +0.02% | +0.81 | 8.73 | 1.60 | 93% | 9.1M |
| FTNT | ![]() | Technology | 182.00 | -0.05% | -8.76 | -12.67 | 2.05 | 92% | 3.7M |
| GFR | ![]() | Energy | 6.45 | -0.05% | -0.33 | -1.38 | 2.35 | 91% | 1.3M |
| SU | ![]() | Energy | 75.65 | 0.00% | -0.24 | 8.65 | 3.44 | 90% | 3.8M |
| OKE | ![]() | Utilities | 90.75 | -0.03% | -2.63 | -0.11 | 0.91 | 90% | 3.2M |
| GM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 83.82 | 0.00% | -0.18 | 0.15 | -0.47 | 89% | 5.7M |
| ONON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 35.05 | -0.01% | -0.44 | -10.91 | 4.30 | 89% | 9.5M |
| STLD | ![]() | Industrials | 241.00 | 0.00% | +0.37 | 14.38 | -0.07 | 89% | 922.1K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Bullish Pullback - Long · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High · Open Air - Long · Near Open Air - Long



































































































