All scans · Long
Leaders on Sale
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
LKQ17.41 -0.23%
TNGX23.33 -0.16%
FLG10.37 -0.09%
PHAT5.73 -0.18%
RNG83.39 +0.05%
FHB25.32 -0.03%
INFY12.31 -0.07%
TSCO33.41 -0.04%
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
NUV8.26 -0.02%
SGHC10.83 -0.05%
NVS151.09 -0.03%
NAC9.90 -0.03%
CRBG34.14 -0.04%
MET98.82 -0.05%
WH72.42 -0.04%
UDR35.85 -0.01%
GNTX20.67 -0.05%
SSNC82.95 -0.07%
VRSK195.81 -0.04%
ZGN13.49 -0.03%
COCO56.45 -0.04%
RXO28.75 -0.01%
ROKU158.58 -0.01%
BLMN9.20 -0.10%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
NAMS19.72 -0.09%
RYAN43.69 -0.02%
DAN26.80 -0.05%
MS179.86 -0.02%
MGM28.04 -0.05%
BXSL23.34 -0.02%
UTZ14.28 0.00%
HE8.41 -0.04%
UNP292.84 -0.02%
PENN14.50 -0.06%
KNX61.22 -0.02%
NAVI8.49 -0.04%
AXP313.23 -0.04%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
HSY169.64 -0.03%
ROL34.82 -0.01%
KLRA12.85 -0.03%
FWRG10.88 -0.06%
KMB110.17 -0.02%
CAKE108.40 -0.04%
PZZA18.10 -0.03%
SHAK65.15 -0.04%
HLT349.66 -0.02%
PK16.34 -0.02%
NAD10.33 -0.01%
XYZ76.35 -0.03%
GFI34.57 -0.02%
KDP34.67 -0.01%
KO92.71 -0.03%
AIG81.25 -0.02%
CSGP33.91 -0.04%
CP89.54 -0.01%
RTX191.03 -0.02%
ODFL182.70 -0.04%
TAC12.23 -0.02%
MLTX11.86 -0.04%
NEM108.87 -0.05%
UBER66.68 -0.03%
COST1003.32 -0.01%
BUD84.27 -0.01%
PG161.11 -0.03%
WYNN72.70 -0.03%
YUM149.69 -0.03%
NSC329.85 -0.02%
WB6.21 -0.02%
GPGI11.34 -0.10%
WRB73.31 -0.03%
VVV31.62 -0.03%
ACN249.42 -0.04%
NFLX65.87 -0.02%
CHD105.19 -0.03%
AS28.26 -0.02%
RGNX6.67 -0.07%
ROIV36.49 -0.03%
LVS35.67 -0.02%
TEVA39.39 -0.02%
ORLY89.91 -0.02%
SF66.67 -0.02%
CB355.18 -0.02%
F11.59 -0.03%
GPC123.02 -0.04%
CNC70.20 -0.01%
OSCR30.98 -0.07%
VOD15.75 -0.02%
BCE20.42 -0.02%
ZM95.74 0.00%
ELV439.71 -0.01%
CTSH70.54 -0.04%
DX10.92 -0.01%
NXPI235.00 -0.01%
PBF76.20 -0.04%
CL94.03 -0.03%
MDLZ63.80 -0.02%
CAH249.63 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LKQ | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.41 | -0.23% | -5.07 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 637% | 23.4M |
| TNGX | ![]() | Health Care | 23.33 | -0.16% | -4.60 | 0.00 | 5.68 | 471% | 15.9M |
| FLG | ![]() | Finance | 10.37 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 448% | 24.2M |
| PHAT | ![]() | Health Care | 5.73 | -0.18% | -1.29 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 383% | 4.9M |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | +0.05% | +3.97 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 295% | 4.6M |
| FHB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | -0.03% | -0.81 | 0.00 | 4.61 | 275% | 5.8M |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.31 | -0.07% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 8.42 | 249% | 46.0M |
| TSCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.41 | -0.04% | -1.32 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 240% | 26.8M |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 123.30 | -0.06% | -7.94 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 224% | 4.6M |
| NUV | ![]() | Finance | 8.26 | -0.02% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 3.39 | 212% | 2.4M |
| SGHC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.83 | -0.05% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 210% | 5.3M |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 151.09 | -0.03% | -5.19 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 209% | 4.4M |
| NAC | ![]() | Finance | 9.90 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 195% | 2.3M |
| CRBG | ![]() | Finance | 34.14 | -0.04% | -1.46 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 194% | 8.5M |
| MET | ![]() | Finance | 98.82 | -0.05% | -4.76 | 0.00 | 5.32 | 193% | 6.0M |
| WH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.42 | -0.04% | -2.65 | 0.00 | 3.26 | 184% | 2.3M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.85 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 174% | 6.6M |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.67 | -0.05% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 173% | 4.4M |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.95 | -0.07% | -6.59 | 0.00 | 8.69 | 169% | 2.5M |
| VRSK | ![]() | Technology | 195.81 | -0.04% | -7.52 | 0.00 | 8.31 | 168% | 2.0M |
| ZGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.49 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.95 | 168% | 1.9M |
| COCO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 56.45 | -0.04% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 3.53 | 164% | 2.1M |
| RXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.75 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 163% | 4.6M |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.58 | -0.01% | -1.48 | 0.00 | 5.95 | 159% | 3.3M |
| BLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.20 | -0.10% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 158% | 3.7M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| NAMS | ![]() | Health Care | 19.72 | -0.09% | -1.86 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 155% | 2.3M |
| RYAN | ![]() | Finance | 43.69 | -0.02% | -0.80 | 0.00 | 6.85 | 152% | 2.7M |
| DAN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.80 | -0.05% | -1.44 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 150% | 2.1M |
| MS | ![]() | Finance | 179.86 | -0.02% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 145% | 7.6M |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.04 | -0.05% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 145% | 5.7M |
| BXSL | ![]() | Finance | 23.34 | -0.02% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 144% | 2.0M |
| UTZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 14.28 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 141% | 2.6M |
| HE | ![]() | Utilities | 8.41 | -0.04% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 141% | 4.0M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.84 | -0.02% | -5.25 | 0.00 | 6.22 | 140% | 3.5M |
| PENN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.50 | -0.06% | -0.96 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 139% | 4.1M |
| KNX | ![]() | Industrials | 61.22 | -0.02% | -1.30 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 138% | 4.7M |
| NAVI | ![]() | Finance | 8.49 | -0.04% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 137% | 1.8M |
| AXP | ![]() | Finance | 313.23 | -0.04% | -11.95 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 137% | 4.1M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| HSY | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 169.64 | -0.03% | -6.00 | 0.00 | 6.28 | 135% | 1.9M |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.82 | -0.01% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 6.64 | 135% | 9.1M |
| KLRA | ![]() | Health Care | 12.85 | -0.03% | -0.43 | 0.00 | 4.90 | 133% | 1.6M |
| FWRG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.88 | -0.06% | -0.68 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 130% | 1.7M |
| KMB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 110.17 | -0.02% | -2.15 | 0.00 | 8.27 | 130% | 5.6M |
| CAKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 108.40 | -0.04% | -4.04 | 0.00 | 3.35 | 128% | 1.8M |
| PZZA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 18.10 | -0.03% | -0.56 | 0.00 | 0.63 | 127% | 1.8M |
| SHAK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 65.15 | -0.04% | -2.73 | 0.00 | 3.33 | 126% | 1.6M |
| HLT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 349.66 | -0.02% | -8.41 | 0.00 | 6.95 | 125% | 2.1M |
| PK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.34 | -0.02% | -0.33 | 0.00 | 5.02 | 123% | 4.6M |
| NAD | ![]() | Finance | 10.33 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 3.63 | 123% | 1.9M |
| XYZ | ![]() | Technology | 76.35 | -0.03% | -2.67 | 0.00 | 3.24 | 123% | 5.2M |
| GFI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 34.57 | -0.02% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 122% | 4.6M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.67 | -0.01% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 7.46 | 121% | 13.5M |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.71 | -0.03% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 120% | 18.9M |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 81.25 | -0.02% | -1.78 | 0.00 | 7.96 | 119% | 5.1M |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 33.91 | -0.04% | -1.54 | 0.00 | 8.41 | 118% | 7.4M |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.54 | -0.01% | -1.08 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 118% | 2.5M |
| RTX | ![]() | Industrials | 191.03 | -0.02% | -3.68 | 0.00 | 4.53 | 118% | 5.2M |
| ODFL | ![]() | Industrials | 182.70 | -0.04% | -7.19 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 117% | 2.0M |
| TAC | ![]() | Utilities | 12.23 | -0.02% | -0.28 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 116% | 2.0M |
| MLTX | ![]() | Health Care | 11.86 | -0.04% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 116% | 1.9M |
| NEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 108.87 | -0.05% | -5.24 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 114% | 7.9M |
| UBER | ![]() | Industrials | 66.68 | -0.03% | -2.39 | 0.00 | 2.13 | 113% | 18.8M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1003.32 | -0.01% | -14.89 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 112% | 2.4M |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 84.27 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 8.34 | 112% | 2.4M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.11 | -0.03% | -4.48 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 111% | 10.3M |
| WYNN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.70 | -0.03% | -2.43 | 0.00 | 1.47 | 111% | 2.3M |
| YUM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 149.69 | -0.03% | -4.76 | 0.00 | 7.04 | 109% | 2.6M |
| NSC | ![]() | Industrials | 329.85 | -0.02% | -8.38 | 0.00 | 6.36 | 109% | 1.1M |
| WB | ![]() | Technology | 6.21 | -0.02% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 0.85 | 109% | 1.2M |
| GPGI | ![]() | Finance | 11.34 | -0.10% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 108% | 1.7M |
| WRB | ![]() | Finance | 73.31 | -0.03% | -2.24 | 0.00 | 5.92 | 108% | 3.0M |
| VVV | ![]() | Industrials | 31.62 | -0.03% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 3.80 | 108% | 2.7M |
| ACN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 249.42 | -0.04% | -9.32 | 0.00 | 9.51 | 108% | 6.8M |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 65.87 | -0.02% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 107% | 37.9M |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.19 | -0.03% | -3.67 | 0.00 | 8.27 | 105% | 2.0M |
| AS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.26 | -0.02% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 3.49 | 105% | 7.6M |
| RGNX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.67 | -0.07% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 103% | 1.5M |
| ROIV | ![]() | Health Care | 36.49 | -0.03% | -0.96 | 0.00 | 3.47 | 103% | 8.2M |
| LVS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 35.67 | -0.02% | -0.86 | 0.00 | 2.36 | 103% | 5.8M |
| TEVA | ![]() | Health Care | 39.39 | -0.02% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 103% | 5.6M |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.91 | -0.02% | -2.09 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 102% | 5.6M |
| SF | ![]() | Finance | 66.67 | -0.02% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 102% | 1.3M |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 355.18 | -0.02% | -8.77 | 0.00 | 6.62 | 102% | 1.7M |
| F | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.59 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 102% | 44.1M |
| GPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 123.02 | -0.04% | -4.95 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 101% | 1.1M |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.20 | -0.01% | -1.04 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 101% | 4.3M |
| OSCR | ![]() | Health Care | 30.98 | -0.07% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 2.82 | 101% | 5.2M |
| VOD | ![]() | Telecommunic | 15.75 | -0.02% | -0.38 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 101% | 3.4M |
| BCE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.42 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | 4.11 | 100% | 4.1M |
| ZM | ![]() | Technology | 95.74 | 0.00% | -0.47 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 3.0M |
| ELV | ![]() | Health Care | 439.71 | -0.01% | -5.57 | 0.00 | 5.80 | 100% | 1.2M |
| CTSH | ![]() | Technology | 70.54 | -0.04% | -3.18 | 0.00 | 8.61 | 100% | 6.4M |
| DX | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.92 | -0.01% | -0.13 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 99% | 6.7M |
| NXPI | ![]() | Technology | 235.00 | -0.01% | -2.79 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 99% | 3.3M |
| PBF | ![]() | Energy | 76.20 | -0.04% | -3.05 | 0.00 | 1.37 | 98% | 3.2M |
| CL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 94.03 | -0.03% | -3.36 | 0.00 | 7.63 | 98% | 4.7M |
| MDLZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 63.80 | -0.02% | -1.39 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 98% | 7.4M |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 249.63 | -0.02% | -6.01 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 98% | 1.7M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High



































































































