All scans · Long

Strong Sector Pullback

Open live →

Top sector leaders resting on the daily 21 EMA · 12 results · As of Oct 22, 2026 6:01 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
GFLGFL daily chartUtilities43.580.00%+0.1020.201.32100%141
PMPM daily chartConsumer Sta198.75+0.01%+1.2915.701.5868%1.1K
TECHTECH daily chartHealth Care72.450.00%-0.191.330.71100%6.1K
TEVATEVA daily chartHealth Care40.20-0.01%-0.42-1.751.12149%6.4K
UTZUTZ daily chartConsumer Sta14.320.00%+0.01-2.521.2158%0
RNWRNW daily chartUtilities6.870.00%0.00-2.85-0.1335%0
CORTCORT daily chartHealth Care116.280.00%0.00-2.85-0.9332%0
PCVXPCVX daily chartHealth Care63.230.00%0.00-5.93-1.67118%293
EVRGEVRG daily chartUtilities82.63-0.01%-0.52-6.243.29100%665
TXNMTXNM daily chartUtilities58.490.00%0.00-7.710.1822%0
OGNOGN daily chartHealth Care13.740.00%-0.01-9.411.2994%0
RSGRSG daily chartUtilities225.01-0.02%-5.31-12.014.62234%101

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Bullish Pullback - Long · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High

Open Strong Sector Pullback live →