All scans · Long
Near Day High
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
TTMI80.17 +0.08%
AVBP21.00 +0.09%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
ARI6.43 +0.02%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
ERIC10.66 +0.03%
S23.99 +0.07%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
BYD71.64 -0.01%
ELVN41.54 -0.01%
NE47.73 +0.09%
AEVA10.18 +0.03%
CBOE340.41 +0.04%
VG14.01 +0.09%
ACI13.95 +0.01%
ENTG134.55 +0.05%
CSQR14.92 0.00%
ARHS11.70 +0.01%
FND47.82 -0.01%
LUV41.75 -0.01%
NTST17.32 +0.02%
HOG28.94 -0.01%
RPRX63.85 0.00%
CRWD257.60 +0.08%
ZS255.32 +0.07%
DLO15.05 +0.01%
PUK23.70 -0.01%
BWA54.93 -0.01%
PAGS11.44 +0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 80.17 | +0.08% | +6.28 | 0.00 | -3.17 | 296% | 8.6M |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 21.00 | +0.09% | +1.80 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 262% | 3.3M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.43 | +0.02% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 233% | 7.1M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.66 | +0.03% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 5.43 | 184% | 17.4M |
| S | ![]() | Technology | 23.99 | +0.07% | +1.49 | 0.00 | -0.58 | 183% | 18.4M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| BYD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.64 | -0.01% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 180% | 1.9M |
| ELVN | ![]() | Health Care | 41.54 | -0.01% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 177% | 2.3M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.18 | +0.03% | +0.30 | 0.00 | -3.15 | 162% | 2.5M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.41 | +0.04% | +12.69 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 161% | 1.9M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.95 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 157% | 12.6M |
| ENTG | ![]() | Industrials | 134.55 | +0.05% | +6.24 | 0.00 | -2.19 | 151% | 3.3M |
| CSQR | ![]() | Technology | 14.92 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 151% | 3.1M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.28 | 146% | 2.1M |
| FND | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 47.82 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 145% | 3.7M |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.75 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 140% | 8.2M |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.32 | +0.02% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 136% | 2.5M |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.94 | -0.01% | -0.17 | 0.00 | 4.52 | 135% | 2.5M |
| RPRX | ![]() | Health Care | 63.85 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 7.16 | 134% | 4.0M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 257.60 | +0.08% | +19.66 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 130% | 13.4M |
| ZS | ![]() | Technology | 255.32 | +0.07% | +17.56 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 129% | 4.0M |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.05 | +0.01% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 2.76 | 129% | 2.8M |
| PUK | ![]() | Finance | 23.70 | -0.01% | -0.31 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 127% | 1.5M |
| BWA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 54.93 | -0.01% | -0.53 | 0.00 | -2.53 | 126% | 3.0M |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 11.44 | +0.01% | +0.16 | 0.00 | 3.44 | 126% | 4.5M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long




























