All scans · Short
Volume Building - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AA37.95 -0.02%
ABNB172.01 -0.02%
ABSI9.16 -0.02%
ABTC7.50 -0.06%
ACAD19.71 -0.03%
ACGL101.69 -0.01%
ACHC31.52 -0.01%
ADBE263.83 -0.02%
ADC66.70 -0.01%
ADEA21.20 0.00%
ADMA10.68 -0.03%
ADP304.15 -0.01%
ADT6.90 -0.01%
AEHR55.31 -0.01%
AESI8.66 +0.01%
AFL120.50 -0.02%
AFRM70.11 -0.03%
AHCO6.02 -0.02%
AIG81.25 -0.02%
AJG268.44 -0.01%
ALAB257.16 0.00%
ALHC8.08 -0.04%
ALL253.19 -0.02%
ALNY223.97 -0.01%
AM20.84 +0.01%
AMD516.88 +0.02%
AMGN439.26 -0.02%
AMLX27.20 -0.05%
AMX24.58 -0.02%
AMZN248.05 -0.01%
ANF155.70 -0.04%
AON303.57 -0.01%
APAM33.57 -0.02%
APO112.82 -0.02%
APP260.18 -0.02%
APPS9.84 -0.01%
AQN5.40 -0.01%
ARCT9.83 -0.08%
ARES122.06 -0.01%
ARIS15.45 -0.01%
ARM210.45 0.00%
ARMK52.56 0.00%
AS28.26 -0.02%
ASO60.33 -0.02%
ASST28.95 0.00%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
ATI156.84 -0.03%
ATO172.21 -0.01%
AU83.57 -0.02%
AVGO321.69 0.00%
AVR5.86 -0.02%
AVT88.03 -0.01%
AXTA34.14 -0.03%
AXTI52.07 +0.01%
BAM47.03 -0.01%
BAX25.31 -0.01%
BBNX19.15 -0.01%
BCE20.42 -0.02%
BEKE17.07 -0.01%
BEN31.05 -0.02%
BEPC29.00 -0.01%
BIDU77.18 -0.01%
BILI13.49 0.00%
BIRK32.57 -0.03%
BJ105.85 -0.01%
BKKT5.05 -0.04%
BKV20.37 -0.02%
BLMN9.20 -0.10%
BLZE8.34 -0.03%
BMNR22.39 -0.01%
BMY61.49 -0.02%
BNC5.34 +0.03%
BNTX88.06 -0.02%
BRO72.96 -0.02%
BRUN7.22 -0.03%
BTGO5.51 -0.05%
BTSG60.10 -0.01%
BUD84.27 -0.01%
BULL5.64 -0.05%
BXDC16.00 +0.01%
BZ16.48 0.00%
CADL8.01 -0.04%
CAG14.85 -0.01%
CAH249.63 -0.02%
CAKE108.40 -0.04%
CALM62.54 -0.02%
CARG31.53 -0.04%
CAVA53.46 -0.02%
CB355.18 -0.02%
CC12.80 -0.02%
CCEP110.87 -0.03%
CCL26.12 -0.04%
CDNA69.20 0.00%
CELH28.46 0.00%
CENX31.42 -0.04%
CG38.61 -0.02%
CHD105.19 -0.03%
CHWY21.94 -0.02%
CHYM29.58 -0.02%
CI306.96 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AA | ![]() | Industrials | 37.95 | -0.02% | -0.76 | 0.00 | -0.66 | 100% | 0 |
| ABNB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 172.01 | -0.02% | -3.75 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 100% | 0 |
| ABSI | ![]() | Health Care | 9.16 | -0.02% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 1.16 | 100% | 0 |
| ABTC | ![]() | Finance | 7.50 | -0.06% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 1.45 | 100% | 0 |
| ACAD | ![]() | Health Care | 19.71 | -0.03% | -0.60 | 0.00 | 3.06 | 100% | 0 |
| ACGL | ![]() | Finance | 101.69 | -0.01% | -1.00 | 0.00 | 6.01 | 100% | 0 |
| ACHC | ![]() | Health Care | 31.52 | -0.01% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.52 | 100% | 0 |
| ADBE | ![]() | Technology | 263.83 | -0.02% | -6.72 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 100% | 0 |
| ADC | ![]() | Real Estate | 66.70 | -0.01% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 3.07 | 100% | 0 |
| ADEA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.20 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 100% | 0 |
| ADMA | ![]() | Health Care | 10.68 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 0.00 | 4.36 | 100% | 0 |
| ADP | ![]() | Technology | 304.15 | -0.01% | -3.79 | 0.00 | 9.88 | 100% | 0 |
| ADT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.90 | -0.01% | -0.09 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 100% | 0 |
| AEHR | ![]() | Industrials | 55.31 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -2.56 | 100% | 0 |
| AESI | ![]() | Industrials | 8.66 | +0.01% | +0.06 | 0.00 | -3.85 | 100% | 0 |
| AFL | ![]() | Finance | 120.50 | -0.02% | -2.77 | 0.00 | 6.58 | 100% | 0 |
| AFRM | ![]() | Finance | 70.11 | -0.03% | -2.30 | 0.00 | 1.51 | 100% | 0 |
| AHCO | ![]() | Health Care | 6.02 | -0.02% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 3.72 | 100% | 0 |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 81.25 | -0.02% | -1.78 | 0.00 | 7.96 | 100% | 0 |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 268.44 | -0.01% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 8.18 | 100% | 0 |
| ALAB | ![]() | Technology | 257.16 | 0.00% | -0.66 | 0.00 | -3.12 | 100% | 0 |
| ALHC | ![]() | Health Care | 8.08 | -0.04% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 100% | 0 |
| ALL | ![]() | Finance | 253.19 | -0.02% | -5.91 | 0.00 | 8.40 | 100% | 0 |
| ALNY | ![]() | Health Care | 223.97 | -0.01% | -3.31 | 0.00 | 2.55 | 100% | 0 |
| AM | ![]() | Utilities | 20.84 | +0.01% | +0.23 | 0.00 | 1.21 | 100% | 0 |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 516.88 | +0.02% | +8.95 | 0.00 | -2.54 | 100% | 0 |
| AMGN | ![]() | Health Care | 439.26 | -0.02% | -8.02 | 0.00 | 6.12 | 100% | 0 |
| AMLX | ![]() | Health Care | 27.20 | -0.05% | -1.38 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 100% | 0 |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.58 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | 6.33 | 100% | 0 |
| AMZN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 248.05 | -0.01% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 0 |
| ANF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 155.70 | -0.04% | -5.79 | 0.00 | 5.95 | 100% | 0 |
| AON | ![]() | Finance | 303.57 | -0.01% | -3.23 | 0.00 | 7.13 | 100% | 0 |
| APAM | ![]() | Finance | 33.57 | -0.02% | -0.83 | 0.00 | 1.61 | 100% | 0 |
| APO | ![]() | Finance | 112.82 | -0.02% | -2.01 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 100% | 0 |
| APP | ![]() | Technology | 260.18 | -0.02% | -4.10 | 0.00 | 0.83 | 100% | 0 |
| APPS | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 9.84 | -0.01% | -0.13 | 0.00 | 1.43 | 100% | 0 |
| AQN | ![]() | Utilities | 5.40 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 100% | 0 |
| ARCT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.83 | -0.08% | -0.90 | 0.00 | -0.07 | 100% | 0 |
| ARES | ![]() | Finance | 122.06 | -0.01% | -1.64 | 0.00 | 3.70 | 100% | 0 |
| ARIS | ![]() | 15.45 | -0.01% | -0.20 | 0.00 | -0.40 | 100% | 0 | |
| ARM | ![]() | Technology | 210.45 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -4.12 | 100% | 0 |
| ARMK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 52.56 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | -0.30 | 100% | 0 |
| AS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.26 | -0.02% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 3.49 | 100% | 0 |
| ASO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 60.33 | -0.02% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 7.05 | 100% | 0 |
| ASST | ![]() | Finance | 28.95 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 100% | 0 |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 100% | 0 |
| ATI | ![]() | Industrials | 156.84 | -0.03% | -5.00 | 0.00 | -1.72 | 100% | 0 |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 172.21 | -0.01% | -1.70 | 0.00 | 6.96 | 100% | 0 |
| AU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 83.57 | -0.02% | -1.62 | 0.00 | -0.42 | 100% | 0 |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 321.69 | 0.00% | -1.55 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 100% | 0 |
| AVR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.86 | -0.02% | -0.14 | 0.00 | -1.04 | 100% | 0 |
| AVT | ![]() | Technology | 88.03 | -0.01% | -0.61 | 0.00 | -2.52 | 100% | 0 |
| AXTA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.14 | -0.03% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 4.11 | 100% | 0 |
| AXTI | ![]() | Technology | 52.07 | +0.01% | +0.51 | 0.00 | -2.84 | 100% | 0 |
| BAM | ![]() | Real Estate | 47.03 | -0.01% | -0.61 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 100% | 0 |
| BAX | ![]() | Health Care | 25.31 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 100% | 0 |
| BBNX | ![]() | Health Care | 19.15 | -0.01% | -0.19 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 100% | 0 |
| BCE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.42 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | 4.11 | 100% | 0 |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.07 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | 3.34 | 100% | 0 |
| BEN | ![]() | Finance | 31.05 | -0.02% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 1.02 | 100% | 0 |
| BEPC | ![]() | Utilities | 29.00 | -0.01% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 1.75 | 100% | 0 |
| BIDU | ![]() | Technology | 77.18 | -0.01% | -0.80 | 0.00 | -2.00 | 100% | 0 |
| BILI | ![]() | Technology | 13.49 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | -1.05 | 100% | 0 |
| BIRK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.57 | -0.03% | -1.12 | 0.00 | 1.89 | 100% | 0 |
| BJ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 105.85 | -0.01% | -0.79 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 100% | 0 |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.05 | -0.04% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -2.94 | 100% | 0 |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 20.37 | -0.02% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 100% | 0 |
| BLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.20 | -0.10% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 100% | 0 |
| BLZE | ![]() | Technology | 8.34 | -0.03% | -0.28 | 0.00 | -3.38 | 100% | 0 |
| BMNR | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | -0.01% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -0.26 | 100% | 0 |
| BMY | ![]() | Health Care | 61.49 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 100% | 0 |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.34 | +0.03% | +0.15 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 100% | 0 |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 88.06 | -0.02% | -1.61 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 100% | 0 |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 72.96 | -0.02% | -1.53 | 0.00 | 9.16 | 100% | 0 |
| BRUN | ![]() | Technology | 7.22 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | -3.77 | 100% | 0 |
| BTGO | ![]() | Finance | 5.51 | -0.05% | -0.31 | 0.00 | -0.72 | 100% | 0 |
| BTSG | ![]() | Health Care | 60.10 | -0.01% | -0.77 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 100% | 0 |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 84.27 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 8.34 | 100% | 0 |
| BULL | ![]() | Finance | 5.64 | -0.05% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -0.99 | 100% | 0 |
| BXDC | ![]() | Finance | 16.00 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 0.00 | -0.22 | 100% | 0 |
| BZ | ![]() | Technology | 16.48 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 100% | 0 |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 8.01 | -0.04% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -0.85 | 100% | 0 |
| CAG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 14.85 | -0.01% | -0.22 | 0.00 | 5.47 | 100% | 0 |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 249.63 | -0.02% | -6.01 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 100% | 0 |
| CAKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 108.40 | -0.04% | -4.04 | 0.00 | 3.35 | 100% | 0 |
| CALM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 62.54 | -0.02% | -1.29 | 0.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 0 |
| CARG | ![]() | Technology | 31.53 | -0.04% | -1.21 | 0.00 | 5.38 | 100% | 0 |
| CAVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 53.46 | -0.02% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 3.01 | 100% | 0 |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 355.18 | -0.02% | -8.77 | 0.00 | 6.62 | 100% | 0 |
| CC | ![]() | Industrials | 12.80 | -0.02% | -0.23 | 0.00 | -0.25 | 100% | 0 |
| CCEP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 110.87 | -0.03% | -3.37 | 0.00 | 7.55 | 100% | 0 |
| CCL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.12 | -0.04% | -0.97 | 0.00 | 2.71 | 100% | 0 |
| CDNA | ![]() | Health Care | 69.20 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | 3.31 | 100% | 0 |
| CELH | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 28.46 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 3.07 | 100% | 0 |
| CENX | ![]() | Industrials | 31.42 | -0.04% | -1.23 | 0.00 | -0.66 | 100% | 0 |
| CG | ![]() | Finance | 38.61 | -0.02% | -0.59 | 0.00 | 2.37 | 100% | 0 |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.19 | -0.03% | -3.67 | 0.00 | 8.27 | 100% | 0 |
| CHWY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.94 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | 7.44 | 100% | 0 |
| CHYM | ![]() | Finance | 29.58 | -0.02% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 100% | 0 |
| CI | ![]() | Health Care | 306.96 | -0.03% | -8.92 | 0.00 | 7.67 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Most Volume · Weakest



































































































