All scans · Short
Top Losers Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
LKQ17.41 -0.23%
CORT85.84 -0.20%
PHAT5.73 -0.18%
WGS56.08 -0.16%
TNGX23.33 -0.16%
EIKN7.24 -0.12%
BE193.12 -0.11%
SLM19.42 -0.11%
BLMN9.20 -0.10%
EPRX6.86 -0.10%
GPGI11.34 -0.10%
CRDO147.27 -0.10%
FLG10.37 -0.09%
PBLS24.44 -0.09%
FDMT10.78 -0.09%
OLMA6.40 -0.09%
NAMS19.72 -0.09%
ARCT9.83 -0.08%
T20.93 -0.08%
BIOA5.09 -0.08%
TMUS146.61 -0.08%
SSNC82.95 -0.07%
MMYT42.07 -0.07%
AXSM145.07 -0.07%
AVTX6.93 -0.07%
OSCR30.98 -0.07%
RGNX6.67 -0.07%
INFY12.31 -0.07%
MNRO13.22 -0.07%
PLAY6.96 -0.07%
FUN6.77 -0.07%
NWL5.37 -0.06%
OPFI5.42 -0.06%
PENN14.50 -0.06%
XERS10.19 -0.06%
KYTX5.38 -0.06%
SMPL10.41 -0.06%
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
VEEE8.73 -0.06%
MBLY6.54 -0.06%
IEP5.77 -0.06%
MGTX9.20 -0.06%
FWRG10.88 -0.06%
ABTC7.50 -0.06%
VKTX24.38 -0.06%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
EOLS7.00 -0.06%
WEN6.21 -0.05%
ARVN7.30 -0.05%
TARS68.18 -0.05%
WYFI9.98 -0.05%
JMKE16.74 -0.05%
BTGO5.51 -0.05%
OLLI87.72 -0.05%
DG131.83 -0.05%
ZVRA9.80 -0.05%
KNSA76.68 -0.05%
DAN26.80 -0.05%
SDOT7.00 -0.05%
LOAR61.58 -0.05%
DECK81.04 -0.05%
MGM28.04 -0.05%
PRG30.26 -0.05%
GNTX20.67 -0.05%
HIMS27.70 -0.05%
SVV9.37 -0.05%
ZBIO26.86 -0.05%
LULU99.04 -0.05%
AMLX27.20 -0.05%
PPTA16.43 -0.05%
TRLV10.40 -0.05%
QXO10.50 -0.05%
STRL355.30 -0.05%
SWMR8.48 -0.05%
SLDB5.91 -0.05%
NEM108.87 -0.05%
MET98.82 -0.05%
SGHC10.83 -0.05%
MEI12.08 -0.05%
BULL5.64 -0.05%
REPL11.45 -0.05%
TVTX50.05 -0.05%
NMZ8.64 -0.05%
SWBI13.71 -0.04%
CADL8.01 -0.04%
APLD18.25 -0.04%
MRTN11.76 -0.04%
LCLN23.51 -0.04%
DLTR125.34 -0.04%
CSGP33.91 -0.04%
RCUS18.52 -0.04%
ETSY86.88 -0.04%
MLYS20.54 -0.04%
BTDR6.97 -0.04%
ONON32.53 -0.04%
COCO56.45 -0.04%
CTSH70.54 -0.04%
FRPT64.12 -0.04%
HUT61.23 -0.04%
GO13.31 -0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LKQ | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.41 | -0.23% | -5.07 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 637% | 23.4M |
| CORT | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.20% | -21.66 | 0.00 | -0.28 | 260% | 3.1M |
| PHAT | ![]() | Health Care | 5.73 | -0.18% | -1.29 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 383% | 4.9M |
| WGS | ![]() | Health Care | 56.08 | -0.16% | -11.06 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 366% | 2.6M |
| TNGX | ![]() | Health Care | 23.33 | -0.16% | -4.60 | 0.00 | 5.68 | 471% | 15.9M |
| EIKN | ![]() | Health Care | 7.24 | -0.12% | -1.00 | 0.00 | 3.39 | 56% | 318.4K |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 193.12 | -0.11% | -24.65 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 237% | 36.0M |
| SLM | ![]() | Finance | 19.42 | -0.11% | -2.35 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 530% | 13.0M |
| BLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.20 | -0.10% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 158% | 3.7M |
| EPRX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.86 | -0.10% | -0.74 | 0.00 | 1.79 | 50% | 348.8K |
| GPGI | ![]() | Finance | 11.34 | -0.10% | -1.22 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 108% | 1.7M |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 147.27 | -0.10% | -15.50 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 156% | 12.7M |
| FLG | ![]() | Finance | 10.37 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 448% | 24.2M |
| PBLS | ![]() | Health Care | 24.44 | -0.09% | -2.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 129% | 1.8M |
| FDMT | ![]() | Health Care | 10.78 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 91% | 996.1K |
| OLMA | ![]() | Health Care | 6.40 | -0.09% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 0.12 | 170% | 2.0M |
| NAMS | ![]() | Health Care | 19.72 | -0.09% | -1.86 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 155% | 2.3M |
| ARCT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.83 | -0.08% | -0.90 | 0.00 | -0.07 | 45% | 475.0K |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.93 | -0.08% | -1.81 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 239% | 99.8M |
| BIOA | ![]() | Health Care | 5.09 | -0.08% | -0.44 | 0.00 | 0.09 | 64% | 465.9K |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.61 | -0.08% | -12.18 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 163% | 8.6M |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.95 | -0.07% | -6.59 | 0.00 | 8.69 | 169% | 2.5M |
| MMYT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 42.07 | -0.07% | -3.27 | 0.00 | 3.07 | 134% | 1.2M |
| AXSM | ![]() | Health Care | 145.07 | -0.07% | -11.00 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 218% | 1.6M |
| AVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.93 | -0.07% | -0.53 | 0.00 | -2.90 | 282% | 4.6M |
| OSCR | ![]() | Health Care | 30.98 | -0.07% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 2.82 | 101% | 5.2M |
| RGNX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.67 | -0.07% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 103% | 1.5M |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.31 | -0.07% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 8.42 | 249% | 46.0M |
| MNRO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.22 | -0.07% | -0.97 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 61% | 569.2K |
| PLAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.96 | -0.07% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 3.43 | 79% | 1.8M |
| FUN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.77 | -0.07% | -0.48 | 0.00 | -3.96 | 140% | 4.7M |
| NWL | ![]() | Industrials | 5.37 | -0.06% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 82% | 4.6M |
| OPFI | ![]() | Finance | 5.42 | -0.06% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 94% | 709.2K |
| PENN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.50 | -0.06% | -0.96 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 139% | 4.1M |
| XERS | ![]() | Health Care | 10.19 | -0.06% | -0.67 | 0.00 | 3.81 | 95% | 2.4M |
| KYTX | ![]() | Health Care | 5.38 | -0.06% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 96% | 827.8K |
| SMPL | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 10.41 | -0.06% | -0.68 | 0.00 | 5.18 | 83% | 1.7M |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 123.30 | -0.06% | -7.94 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 224% | 4.6M |
| VEEE | ![]() | Industrials | 8.73 | -0.06% | -0.56 | -0.58 | 0.83 | 2% | 4.8K |
| MBLY | ![]() | Technology | 6.54 | -0.06% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 247% | 13.3M |
| IEP | ![]() | Energy | 5.77 | -0.06% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -1.73 | 266% | 3.0M |
| MGTX | ![]() | Health Care | 9.20 | -0.06% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 67% | 596.8K |
| FWRG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.88 | -0.06% | -0.68 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 130% | 1.7M |
| ABTC | ![]() | Finance | 7.50 | -0.06% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 1.45 | 57% | 866.5K |
| VKTX | ![]() | Health Care | 24.38 | -0.06% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 87% | 4.7M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| EOLS | ![]() | Health Care | 7.00 | -0.06% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 2.23 | 73% | 597.8K |
| WEN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.21 | -0.05% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 3.84 | 80% | 4.9M |
| ARVN | ![]() | Health Care | 7.30 | -0.05% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 3.34 | 89% | 651.6K |
| TARS | ![]() | Health Care | 68.18 | -0.05% | -3.90 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 65% | 556.6K |
| WYFI | ![]() | Finance | 9.98 | -0.05% | -0.57 | 0.00 | -3.79 | 78% | 1.6M |
| JMKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.74 | -0.05% | -0.95 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 109% | 2.4M |
| BTGO | ![]() | Finance | 5.51 | -0.05% | -0.31 | 0.00 | -0.72 | 55% | 945.7K |
| OLLI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 87.72 | -0.05% | -4.91 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 92% | 1.6M |
| DG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 131.83 | -0.05% | -7.29 | 0.00 | 6.03 | 81% | 1.9M |
| ZVRA | ![]() | Health Care | 9.80 | -0.05% | -0.53 | 0.00 | 1.27 | 113% | 978.0K |
| KNSA | ![]() | Health Care | 76.68 | -0.05% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 3.28 | 104% | 576.6K |
| DAN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.80 | -0.05% | -1.44 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 150% | 2.1M |
| SDOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.00 | -0.05% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -3.23 | 18% | 95.3K |
| LOAR | ![]() | Industrials | 61.58 | -0.05% | -3.24 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 135% | 939.0K |
| DECK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 81.04 | -0.05% | -4.24 | 0.00 | 3.43 | 284% | 9.3M |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.04 | -0.05% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 145% | 5.7M |
| PRG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.26 | -0.05% | -1.57 | 0.00 | 2.63 | 87% | 524.7K |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.67 | -0.05% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 173% | 4.4M |
| HIMS | ![]() | Health Care | 27.70 | -0.05% | -1.43 | 0.00 | 1.96 | 95% | 9.8M |
| SVV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.37 | -0.05% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 64% | 837.3K |
| ZBIO | ![]() | Health Care | 26.86 | -0.05% | -1.37 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 55% | 377.6K |
| LULU | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.04 | -0.05% | -5.02 | 0.00 | 5.02 | 61% | 3.4M |
| AMLX | ![]() | Health Care | 27.20 | -0.05% | -1.38 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 49% | 1.2M |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.43 | -0.05% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 154% | 1.6M |
| TRLV | ![]() | Health Care | 10.40 | -0.05% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 115% | 1.4M |
| QXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.50 | -0.05% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 0.58 | 94% | 18.4M |
| STRL | ![]() | Industrials | 355.30 | -0.05% | -17.54 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 136% | 801.4K |
| SWMR | ![]() | Technology | 8.48 | -0.05% | -0.41 | 0.00 | -4.05 | 45% | 338.8K |
| SLDB | ![]() | Health Care | 5.91 | -0.05% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 0.44 | 63% | 770.0K |
| NEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 108.87 | -0.05% | -5.24 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 114% | 7.9M |
| MET | ![]() | Finance | 98.82 | -0.05% | -4.76 | 0.00 | 5.32 | 193% | 6.0M |
| SGHC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.83 | -0.05% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 210% | 5.3M |
| MEI | ![]() | Technology | 12.08 | -0.05% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 146% | 1.0M |
| BULL | ![]() | Finance | 5.64 | -0.05% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -0.99 | 48% | 7.7M |
| REPL | ![]() | Health Care | 11.45 | -0.05% | -0.55 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 88% | 1.9M |
| TVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 50.05 | -0.05% | -2.38 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 141% | 2.3M |
| NMZ | ![]() | Finance | 8.64 | -0.05% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 2.81 | 423% | 5.5M |
| SWBI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.71 | -0.04% | -0.64 | 0.00 | 1.74 | 122% | 694.5K |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 8.01 | -0.04% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -0.85 | 101% | 1.2M |
| APLD | ![]() | Technology | 18.25 | -0.04% | -0.84 | 0.00 | -1.25 | 91% | 18.4M |
| MRTN | ![]() | Industrials | 11.76 | -0.04% | -0.54 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 187% | 1.3M |
| LCLN | ![]() | Finance | 23.51 | -0.04% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 2.87 | 50% | 235.5K |
| DLTR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 125.34 | -0.04% | -5.70 | 0.00 | 6.05 | 98% | 2.4M |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 33.91 | -0.04% | -1.54 | 0.00 | 8.41 | 118% | 7.4M |
| RCUS | ![]() | Health Care | 18.52 | -0.04% | -0.84 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 312% | 5.9M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.88 | -0.04% | -3.94 | 0.00 | 7.73 | 79% | 2.4M |
| MLYS | ![]() | Health Care | 20.54 | -0.04% | -0.93 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 87% | 1.1M |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 6.97 | -0.04% | -0.32 | 0.00 | -2.72 | 126% | 14.4M |
| ONON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.53 | -0.04% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 2.92 | 91% | 9.0M |
| COCO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 56.45 | -0.04% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 3.53 | 164% | 2.1M |
| CTSH | ![]() | Technology | 70.54 | -0.04% | -3.18 | 0.00 | 8.61 | 100% | 6.4M |
| FRPT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 64.12 | -0.04% | -2.88 | 0.00 | 3.68 | 58% | 616.5K |
| HUT | ![]() | Finance | 61.23 | -0.04% | -2.74 | 0.00 | -1.66 | 80% | 4.3M |
| GO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.31 | -0.04% | -0.60 | 0.00 | 7.64 | 88% | 2.0M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Most Volume · Weakest



































































































