All scans · Short
Unusual Volume - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
LKQ17.41 -0.23%
SLM19.42 -0.11%
TNGX23.33 -0.16%
FLG10.37 -0.09%
CCI85.99 +0.09%
NMZ8.64 -0.05%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
RCUS18.52 -0.04%
RNG83.39 +0.05%
IEP5.77 -0.06%
CORT85.84 -0.20%
FR54.46 -0.02%
INFY12.31 -0.07%
MBLY6.54 -0.06%
MXL63.47 -0.03%
TSCO33.41 -0.04%
T20.93 -0.08%
BE193.12 -0.11%
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
NUV8.26 -0.02%
NVS151.09 -0.03%
ORI38.91 -0.03%
LGN36.07 -0.02%
ZURA3.36 -0.05%
CCCC3.06 -0.04%
OMC82.66 0.00%
NAC9.90 -0.03%
IVZ28.06 -0.03%
MET98.82 -0.05%
GFL45.53 +0.03%
MLCO3.75 -0.05%
HWM185.54 -0.04%
RPD14.90 +0.01%
WDC343.54 -0.03%
HESM30.61 +0.02%
NZF10.94 -0.01%
SSNC82.95 -0.07%
VRSK195.81 -0.04%
ZGN13.49 -0.03%
OXLC6.78 -0.03%
GEV814.70 -0.02%
GGG66.98 -0.03%
COCO56.45 -0.04%
TMUS146.61 -0.08%
VET13.92 +0.03%
PNFP100.41 0.00%
BLMN9.20 -0.10%
CRDO147.27 -0.10%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
NAMS19.72 -0.09%
UNIT5.06 -0.03%
PPTA16.43 -0.05%
RES6.25 +0.04%
LBRT15.58 +0.01%
DAN26.80 -0.05%
PENG53.38 +0.03%
AMBP4.55 -0.04%
USA5.93 0.00%
IBKR80.27 -0.02%
MS179.86 -0.02%
MGM28.04 -0.05%
SGRY15.76 -0.01%
INSM93.46 -0.02%
BXSL23.34 -0.02%
SE74.64 -0.01%
CLS260.00 -0.03%
TVTX50.05 -0.05%
CENX31.42 -0.04%
FUN6.77 -0.07%
PENN14.50 -0.06%
BEP28.48 -0.01%
SVRA4.22 -0.07%
AXP313.23 -0.04%
ARMK52.56 0.00%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
RMBS85.61 0.00%
HSY169.64 -0.03%
PUMP7.29 +0.01%
AVT88.03 -0.01%
WTTR18.15 +0.03%
FPS24.22 -0.03%
EPRT26.64 +0.01%
RDY13.19 0.00%
GRNT5.86 +0.04%
HTHT46.22 0.00%
USFD100.95 -0.03%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
FWRG10.88 -0.06%
AJG268.44 -0.01%
CRWV54.23 -0.02%
PBLS24.44 -0.09%
STX630.46 -0.02%
RSG240.43 -0.01%
MLI54.11 -0.01%
CAKE108.40 -0.04%
DXCM77.93 0.00%
BKV20.37 -0.02%
FIGR23.18 -0.04%
PRU115.00 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LKQ | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.41 | -0.23% | -5.07 | 0.00 | 2.25 | 637% | 23.4M |
| SLM | ![]() | Finance | 19.42 | -0.11% | -2.35 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 530% | 13.0M |
| TNGX | ![]() | Health Care | 23.33 | -0.16% | -4.60 | 0.00 | 5.68 | 471% | 15.9M |
| FLG | ![]() | Finance | 10.37 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 448% | 24.2M |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| NMZ | ![]() | Finance | 8.64 | -0.05% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 2.81 | 423% | 5.5M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| RCUS | ![]() | Health Care | 18.52 | -0.04% | -0.84 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 312% | 5.9M |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | +0.05% | +3.97 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 295% | 4.6M |
| IEP | ![]() | Energy | 5.77 | -0.06% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -1.73 | 266% | 3.0M |
| CORT | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.20% | -21.66 | 0.00 | -0.28 | 260% | 3.1M |
| FR | ![]() | Real Estate | 54.46 | -0.02% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.47 | 259% | 3.0M |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.31 | -0.07% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 8.42 | 249% | 46.0M |
| MBLY | ![]() | Technology | 6.54 | -0.06% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 247% | 13.3M |
| MXL | ![]() | Technology | 63.47 | -0.03% | -1.81 | 0.00 | -3.03 | 241% | 7.2M |
| TSCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.41 | -0.04% | -1.32 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 240% | 26.8M |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.93 | -0.08% | -1.81 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 239% | 99.8M |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 193.12 | -0.11% | -24.65 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 237% | 36.0M |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 123.30 | -0.06% | -7.94 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 224% | 4.6M |
| NUV | ![]() | Finance | 8.26 | -0.02% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 3.39 | 212% | 2.4M |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 151.09 | -0.03% | -5.19 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 209% | 4.4M |
| ORI | ![]() | Finance | 38.91 | -0.03% | -1.17 | 0.00 | 4.83 | 207% | 3.1M |
| LGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.07 | -0.02% | -0.79 | 0.00 | -3.55 | 204% | 2.2M |
| ZURA | ![]() | Health Care | 3.36 | -0.05% | -0.18 | 0.00 | 1.14 | 204% | 5.8M |
| CCCC | ![]() | Health Care | 3.06 | -0.04% | -0.13 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 202% | 4.7M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.66 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 196% | 5.3M |
| NAC | ![]() | Finance | 9.90 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 195% | 2.3M |
| IVZ | ![]() | Finance | 28.06 | -0.03% | -0.73 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 194% | 8.3M |
| MET | ![]() | Finance | 98.82 | -0.05% | -4.76 | 0.00 | 5.32 | 193% | 6.0M |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | +0.03% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 189% | 6.3M |
| MLCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 3.75 | -0.05% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 184% | 3.3M |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 185.54 | -0.04% | -7.75 | 0.00 | -2.59 | 180% | 6.0M |
| RPD | ![]() | Technology | 14.90 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 178% | 3.1M |
| WDC | ![]() | Technology | 343.54 | -0.03% | -10.65 | 0.00 | -0.55 | 177% | 14.1M |
| HESM | ![]() | Energy | 30.61 | +0.02% | +0.57 | 0.00 | -3.77 | 171% | 3.5M |
| NZF | ![]() | Finance | 10.94 | -0.01% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.98 | 171% | 1.9M |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.95 | -0.07% | -6.59 | 0.00 | 8.69 | 169% | 2.5M |
| VRSK | ![]() | Technology | 195.81 | -0.04% | -7.52 | 0.00 | 8.31 | 168% | 2.0M |
| ZGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.49 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 4.95 | 168% | 1.9M |
| OXLC | ![]() | Finance | 6.78 | -0.03% | -0.22 | 0.00 | -3.49 | 167% | 1.8M |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 814.70 | -0.02% | -12.72 | 0.00 | -1.79 | 166% | 3.9M |
| GGG | ![]() | Industrials | 66.98 | -0.03% | -2.30 | 0.00 | -1.99 | 164% | 3.4M |
| COCO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 56.45 | -0.04% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 3.53 | 164% | 2.1M |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.61 | -0.08% | -12.18 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 163% | 8.6M |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.92 | +0.03% | +0.47 | 0.00 | 6.05 | 162% | 2.3M |
| PNFP | ![]() | Finance | 100.41 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 160% | 1.7M |
| BLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.20 | -0.10% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 6.19 | 158% | 3.7M |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 147.27 | -0.10% | -15.50 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 156% | 12.7M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| NAMS | ![]() | Health Care | 19.72 | -0.09% | -1.86 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 155% | 2.3M |
| UNIT | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.06 | -0.03% | -0.13 | 0.00 | -4.87 | 155% | 4.4M |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.43 | -0.05% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 154% | 1.6M |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 6.25 | +0.04% | +0.23 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 153% | 3.0M |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 15.58 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 0.00 | -2.30 | 152% | 6.1M |
| DAN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.80 | -0.05% | -1.44 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 150% | 2.1M |
| PENG | ![]() | Technology | 53.38 | +0.03% | +1.47 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 147% | 4.4M |
| AMBP | ![]() | Industrials | 4.55 | -0.04% | -0.18 | 0.00 | 3.99 | 147% | 2.8M |
| USA | ![]() | Finance | 5.93 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 146% | 1.6M |
| IBKR | ![]() | Finance | 80.27 | -0.02% | -2.01 | 0.00 | -0.56 | 146% | 5.8M |
| MS | ![]() | Finance | 179.86 | -0.02% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 145% | 7.6M |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.04 | -0.05% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 145% | 5.7M |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 15.76 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 6.59 | 145% | 3.3M |
| INSM | ![]() | Health Care | 93.46 | -0.02% | -1.61 | 0.00 | -0.92 | 144% | 3.4M |
| BXSL | ![]() | Finance | 23.34 | -0.02% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 144% | 2.0M |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 74.64 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.00 | -3.33 | 143% | 6.7M |
| CLS | ![]() | Technology | 260.00 | -0.03% | -9.01 | 0.00 | -3.21 | 142% | 3.1M |
| TVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 50.05 | -0.05% | -2.38 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 141% | 2.3M |
| CENX | ![]() | Industrials | 31.42 | -0.04% | -1.23 | 0.00 | -0.66 | 140% | 2.7M |
| FUN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.77 | -0.07% | -0.48 | 0.00 | -3.96 | 140% | 4.7M |
| PENN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.50 | -0.06% | -0.96 | 0.00 | 1.28 | 139% | 4.1M |
| BEP | ![]() | Utilities | 28.48 | -0.01% | -0.43 | 0.00 | 1.49 | 139% | 1.4M |
| SVRA | ![]() | Health Care | 4.22 | -0.07% | -0.33 | 0.00 | 1.72 | 139% | 2.8M |
| AXP | ![]() | Finance | 313.23 | -0.04% | -11.95 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 137% | 4.1M |
| ARMK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 52.56 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | -0.30 | 137% | 3.2M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| RMBS | ![]() | Technology | 85.61 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -2.71 | 136% | 2.9M |
| HSY | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 169.64 | -0.03% | -6.00 | 0.00 | 6.28 | 135% | 1.9M |
| PUMP | ![]() | Energy | 7.29 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | -2.90 | 135% | 5.3M |
| AVT | ![]() | Technology | 88.03 | -0.01% | -0.61 | 0.00 | -2.52 | 135% | 1.7M |
| WTTR | ![]() | Energy | 18.15 | +0.03% | +0.61 | 0.00 | -1.03 | 135% | 2.1M |
| FPS | ![]() | Energy | 24.22 | -0.03% | -0.71 | 0.00 | -3.31 | 134% | 12.2M |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.64 | +0.01% | +0.38 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 134% | 3.1M |
| RDY | ![]() | Health Care | 13.19 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 134% | 3.9M |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 134% | 1.9M |
| HTHT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 46.22 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 5.66 | 132% | 2.1M |
| USFD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 100.95 | -0.03% | -3.10 | 0.00 | 5.69 | 132% | 2.8M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
| FWRG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.88 | -0.06% | -0.68 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 130% | 1.7M |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 268.44 | -0.01% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 8.18 | 130% | 1.8M |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 54.23 | -0.02% | -1.37 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 130% | 47.7M |
| PBLS | ![]() | Health Care | 24.44 | -0.09% | -2.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 129% | 1.8M |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 630.46 | -0.02% | -11.69 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 129% | 5.6M |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.43 | -0.01% | -1.47 | 0.00 | 8.14 | 129% | 1.9M |
| MLI | ![]() | Industrials | 54.11 | -0.01% | -0.42 | 0.00 | -2.32 | 129% | 2.1M |
| CAKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 108.40 | -0.04% | -4.04 | 0.00 | 3.35 | 128% | 1.8M |
| DXCM | ![]() | Health Care | 77.93 | 0.00% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 128% | 5.2M |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 20.37 | -0.02% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 128% | 2.6M |
| FIGR | ![]() | Finance | 23.18 | -0.04% | -0.86 | 0.00 | 0.32 | 127% | 6.0M |
| PRU | ![]() | Finance | 115.00 | -0.03% | -3.17 | 0.00 | 4.07 | 127% | 2.0M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Volume Building - Short · Most Volume · Weakest



































































































