All scans · Short
Most Volume
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PSKY7.26 -0.26%
GGB5.05 -0.03%
ABT104.00 +0.01%
AEG8.28 0.00%
BCS22.80 0.00%
NWG17.49 -0.01%
ERAS14.87 +0.01%
ACN224.92 +0.05%
GPK8.73 +0.04%
BCE20.18 +0.03%
PLD126.94 -0.05%
FIS36.13 +0.03%
TAL12.54 0.00%
EPRT25.96 +0.01%
PNR53.45 +0.01%
NI41.25 -0.01%
CMS67.21 +0.01%
IRT14.70 -0.01%
ESRT4.73 -0.03%
PNC214.94 -0.02%
QSR74.11 +0.04%
WTRG40.29 +0.01%
SUZ8.35 -0.02%
AMRX19.25 +0.02%
AQN5.20 +0.01%
GNTX21.11 +0.01%
AIG79.12 +0.02%
PRMB18.98 0.00%
WELL234.63 +0.01%
GMAB37.82 +0.03%
REXR37.00 -0.02%
TDAY7.18 0.00%
UDR34.21 +0.01%
PGR213.75 -0.04%
AMCR43.74 +0.03%
RPRX59.62 +0.05%
ED109.86 0.00%
AWK133.04 +0.01%
MBC6.84 +0.03%
ORI38.67 +0.01%
NNN41.15 +0.02%
OI5.92 0.00%
PEB19.36 -0.02%
ADMA10.73 +0.04%
ANNX3.60 -0.02%
BBIO67.13 +0.03%
ICL4.97 0.00%
LIN493.22 0.00%
AXTA33.73 +0.02%
BRO67.98 +0.05%
EVRG81.57 -0.01%
BUR3.28 0.00%
ARE42.34 +0.02%
SGRY14.77 +0.02%
OGE47.05 0.00%
TRI107.89 +0.02%
CMC65.37 0.00%
VRTX508.75 +0.02%
AJG250.10 +0.06%
EFC11.90 +0.02%
WTTR18.20 -0.03%
CB352.79 +0.01%
RCI31.93 +0.04%
LBTYK7.88 -0.06%
CCEP109.77 +0.02%
MWH23.94 -0.07%
QDEL13.91 -0.01%
THRM29.81 -0.03%
TVTX52.79 -0.01%
SRRK40.64 0.00%
CTAS213.06 +0.02%
INCY113.27 +0.04%
ADC66.84 +0.02%
TDS34.02 0.00%
CARG30.30 +0.01%
VSNT31.24 +0.01%
OPLN36.98 -0.01%
SVRA4.74 0.00%
GPRE14.29 -0.08%
JBI4.22 -0.01%
XENE34.33 +0.01%
GWRE168.04 +0.01%
COR341.41 +0.02%
NE42.91 -0.01%
CROX124.77 +0.06%
ITW271.19 +0.02%
OCFC15.96 0.00%
CALM63.59 +0.01%
SON49.66 +0.02%
STAG35.69 -0.02%
LAUR39.04 -0.01%
IT207.31 +0.05%
SHOO46.24 +0.03%
EGY6.01 -0.01%
SOLV87.86 +0.02%
PGNY27.46 0.00%
ADAM7.79 +0.04%
CADL8.94 -0.01%
HLX10.61 0.00%
LPRO3.14 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSKY | ![]() | Industrials | 7.26 | -0.26% | -2.52 | -3.72 | -3.14 | 812% | 148.3M |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 5.05 | -0.03% | -0.13 | -2.18 | 0.78 | 113% | 16.6M |
| ABT | ![]() | Health Care | 104.00 | +0.01% | +1.03 | -4.41 | 0.21 | 93% | 12.7M |
| AEG | ![]() | Finance | 8.28 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -1.48 | -5.43 | 200% | 11.5M |
| BCS | ![]() | Finance | 22.80 | 0.00% | +0.06 | -5.15 | -4.66 | 206% | 9.8M |
| NWG | ![]() | Finance | 17.49 | -0.01% | -0.16 | -4.03 | -3.26 | 257% | 9.6M |
| ERAS | ![]() | Health Care | 14.87 | +0.01% | +0.17 | -4.28 | -0.02 | 160% | 8.5M |
| ACN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 224.92 | +0.05% | +9.96 | -0.36 | 3.36 | 116% | 8.5M |
| GPK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.73 | +0.04% | +0.33 | -4.88 | -4.51 | 94% | 7.5M |
| BCE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.18 | +0.03% | +0.51 | -2.05 | -2.48 | 129% | 7.1M |
| PLD | ![]() | Real Estate | 126.94 | -0.05% | -6.61 | -1.51 | -0.90 | 138% | 6.9M |
| FIS | ![]() | Finance | 36.13 | +0.03% | +0.93 | -3.56 | -1.34 | 81% | 6.6M |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 12.54 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.77 | 1.01 | 102% | 6.3M |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 25.96 | +0.01% | +0.31 | -2.93 | -2.32 | 198% | 6.0M |
| PNR | ![]() | Industrials | 53.45 | +0.01% | +0.48 | -2.51 | -1.73 | 105% | 6.0M |
| NI | ![]() | Utilities | 41.25 | -0.01% | -0.24 | -0.66 | 1.94 | 72% | 5.9M |
| CMS | ![]() | Utilities | 67.21 | +0.01% | +0.39 | -0.59 | 3.38 | 102% | 5.0M |
| IRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 14.70 | -0.01% | -0.15 | -4.75 | -0.40 | 75% | 4.9M |
| ESRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 4.73 | -0.03% | -0.13 | -3.03 | 3.69 | 103% | 4.9M |
| PNC | ![]() | Finance | 214.94 | -0.02% | -4.54 | -3.77 | -2.73 | 198% | 4.6M |
| QSR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 74.11 | +0.04% | +2.84 | -1.23 | -1.39 | 95% | 4.5M |
| WTRG | ![]() | Utilities | 40.29 | +0.01% | +0.44 | -1.94 | 0.53 | 87% | 4.5M |
| SUZ | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.35 | -0.02% | -0.21 | -2.08 | -0.69 | 118% | 4.5M |
| AMRX | ![]() | Health Care | 19.25 | +0.02% | +0.35 | -5.83 | -2.97 | 68% | 4.4M |
| AQN | ![]() | Utilities | 5.20 | +0.01% | +0.05 | -5.54 | 0.88 | 87% | 4.4M |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.11 | +0.01% | +0.24 | -3.55 | -5.06 | 133% | 4.3M |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 79.12 | +0.02% | +1.69 | -2.61 | 2.67 | 65% | 4.3M |
| PRMB | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 18.98 | 0.00% | +0.08 | -2.09 | -2.19 | 67% | 4.2M |
| WELL | ![]() | Real Estate | 234.63 | +0.01% | +2.46 | 1.59 | -0.81 | 75% | 4.2M |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 37.82 | +0.03% | +1.25 | -4.85 | -0.27 | 110% | 4.1M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.00 | -0.02% | -0.84 | -1.39 | -0.68 | 117% | 4.0M |
| TDAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.18 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -3.81 | 1.57 | 120% | 3.9M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 34.21 | +0.01% | +0.25 | -1.04 | -0.42 | 66% | 3.9M |
| PGR | ![]() | Finance | 213.75 | -0.04% | -9.13 | -5.36 | 3.18 | 99% | 3.5M |
| AMCR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.74 | +0.03% | +1.46 | -0.87 | -1.29 | 67% | 3.4M |
| RPRX | ![]() | Health Care | 59.62 | +0.05% | +3.05 | -1.53 | -2.57 | 81% | 3.4M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 109.86 | 0.00% | +0.26 | -5.16 | 3.21 | 96% | 3.2M |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 133.04 | +0.01% | +1.33 | -3.65 | 0.44 | 102% | 3.1M |
| MBC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.84 | +0.03% | +0.18 | -0.51 | -2.88 | 82% | 3.1M |
| ORI | ![]() | Finance | 38.67 | +0.01% | +0.52 | -1.72 | -0.44 | 143% | 3.0M |
| NNN | ![]() | Real Estate | 41.15 | +0.02% | +0.65 | -1.51 | -2.26 | 112% | 2.9M |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.92 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -2.83 | -0.95 | 60% | 2.9M |
| PEB | ![]() | Real Estate | 19.36 | -0.02% | -0.30 | -4.53 | 1.30 | 93% | 2.9M |
| ADMA | ![]() | Health Care | 10.73 | +0.04% | +0.39 | -0.60 | -0.10 | 71% | 2.8M |
| ANNX | ![]() | Health Care | 3.60 | -0.02% | -0.07 | -0.86 | -2.18 | 70% | 2.7M |
| BBIO | ![]() | Health Care | 67.13 | +0.03% | +2.19 | -3.64 | -1.41 | 74% | 2.6M |
| ICL | ![]() | Industrials | 4.97 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.36 | -2.57 | 189% | 2.6M |
| LIN | ![]() | Basic Materi | 493.22 | 0.00% | +1.11 | -3.17 | 1.57 | 61% | 2.5M |
| AXTA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.73 | +0.02% | +0.55 | 0.26 | 0.03 | 115% | 2.5M |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 67.98 | +0.05% | +3.18 | -0.26 | 2.48 | 72% | 2.4M |
| EVRG | ![]() | Utilities | 81.57 | -0.01% | -0.56 | -1.33 | 2.37 | 80% | 2.4M |
| BUR | ![]() | Finance | 3.28 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -2.63 | -4.32 | 91% | 2.4M |
| ARE | ![]() | Real Estate | 42.34 | +0.02% | +0.84 | 1.74 | -5.01 | 84% | 2.4M |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 14.77 | +0.02% | +0.22 | -2.68 | -0.84 | 71% | 2.4M |
| OGE | ![]() | Utilities | 47.05 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -1.93 | 1.80 | 101% | 2.3M |
| TRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 107.89 | +0.02% | +2.49 | -0.73 | 1.87 | 119% | 2.3M |
| CMC | ![]() | Industrials | 65.37 | 0.00% | +0.08 | -2.51 | -0.22 | 129% | 2.3M |
| VRTX | ![]() | Health Care | 508.75 | +0.02% | +10.25 | -1.32 | -3.06 | 115% | 2.3M |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 250.10 | +0.06% | +13.06 | -2.13 | 0.72 | 106% | 2.2M |
| EFC | ![]() | Finance | 11.90 | +0.02% | +0.21 | -5.15 | -2.70 | 120% | 2.2M |
| WTTR | ![]() | Energy | 18.20 | -0.03% | -0.63 | -3.68 | -2.47 | 84% | 2.1M |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 352.79 | +0.01% | +2.64 | -4.45 | 2.77 | 79% | 2.0M |
| RCI | ![]() | Telecommunic | 31.93 | +0.04% | +1.13 | -2.76 | -2.43 | 113% | 2.0M |
| LBTYK | ![]() | Telecommunic | 7.88 | -0.06% | -0.53 | -2.93 | -3.72 | 99% | 2.0M |
| CCEP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 109.77 | +0.02% | +2.55 | -1.52 | 1.73 | 67% | 2.0M |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 23.94 | -0.07% | -1.79 | -2.73 | -0.68 | 69% | 2.0M |
| QDEL | ![]() | Health Care | 13.91 | -0.01% | -0.19 | -2.76 | 2.63 | 61% | 2.0M |
| THRM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.81 | -0.03% | -0.80 | -2.74 | -2.20 | 157% | 2.0M |
| TVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 52.79 | -0.01% | -0.48 | -1.09 | -4.24 | 79% | 2.0M |
| SRRK | ![]() | Health Care | 40.64 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 0.79 | -5.15 | 87% | 1.9M |
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 213.06 | +0.02% | +4.43 | -3.92 | 1.84 | 66% | 1.9M |
| INCY | ![]() | Health Care | 113.27 | +0.04% | +4.65 | -2.89 | -5.85 | 72% | 1.9M |
| ADC | ![]() | Real Estate | 66.84 | +0.02% | +1.26 | 0.46 | -2.31 | 62% | 1.9M |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 34.02 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -4.40 | -1.29 | 76% | 1.8M |
| CARG | ![]() | Technology | 30.30 | +0.01% | +0.28 | -3.41 | -1.31 | 119% | 1.8M |
| VSNT | ![]() | Industrials | 31.24 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 0.32 | -2.33 | 76% | 1.8M |
| OPLN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.98 | -0.01% | -0.48 | -5.05 | 1.85 | 65% | 1.7M |
| SVRA | ![]() | Health Care | 4.74 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -3.00 | -1.90 | 66% | 1.7M |
| GPRE | ![]() | Industrials | 14.29 | -0.08% | -1.29 | -0.93 | 0.10 | 78% | 1.7M |
| JBI | ![]() | Industrials | 4.22 | -0.01% | -0.06 | -4.40 | -0.70 | 62% | 1.7M |
| XENE | ![]() | Health Care | 34.33 | +0.01% | +0.43 | -4.80 | -2.76 | 69% | 1.6M |
| GWRE | ![]() | Technology | 168.04 | +0.01% | +2.26 | -8.44 | 1.83 | 92% | 1.6M |
| COR | ![]() | Health Care | 341.41 | +0.02% | +5.24 | -0.86 | 3.57 | 75% | 1.6M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 42.91 | -0.01% | -0.51 | -2.56 | -0.70 | 89% | 1.5M |
| CROX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 124.77 | +0.06% | +7.23 | -5.37 | -1.99 | 102% | 1.5M |
| ITW | ![]() | Industrials | 271.19 | +0.02% | +4.87 | -2.66 | -2.51 | 89% | 1.4M |
| OCFC | ![]() | Finance | 15.96 | 0.00% | -0.08 | -0.11 | -4.08 | 86% | 1.4M |
| CALM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 63.59 | +0.01% | +0.40 | -0.27 | -2.28 | 85% | 1.4M |
| SON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 49.66 | +0.02% | +0.92 | -2.75 | -2.40 | 100% | 1.4M |
| STAG | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.69 | -0.02% | -0.67 | -0.96 | -1.78 | 60% | 1.3M |
| LAUR | ![]() | Real Estate | 39.04 | -0.01% | -0.49 | -5.64 | 1.02 | 62% | 1.3M |
| IT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 207.31 | +0.05% | +10.35 | -2.33 | 0.10 | 73% | 1.2M |
| SHOO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 46.24 | +0.03% | +1.49 | -4.32 | -1.36 | 71% | 1.2M |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.01 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -3.75 | 1.05 | 63% | 1.2M |
| SOLV | ![]() | Health Care | 87.86 | +0.02% | +1.56 | -0.92 | -2.74 | 63% | 1.1M |
| PGNY | ![]() | Health Care | 27.46 | 0.00% | +0.07 | -3.96 | 0.96 | 64% | 1.1M |
| ADAM | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.79 | +0.04% | +0.29 | -3.76 | -2.91 | 72% | 1.0M |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 8.94 | -0.01% | -0.13 | -0.11 | -4.67 | 68% | 989.3K |
| HLX | ![]() | Energy | 10.61 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 3.32 | 100% | 0 |
| LPRO | ![]() | Finance | 3.14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Weakest



































































































