All scans · Short
Most Volume
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MU877.11 +0.02%
NVDA210.99 -0.01%
AAPL347.72 0.00%
SNDK1237.66 -0.02%
META642.26 -0.01%
AMD516.88 +0.02%
BE193.12 -0.11%
INTC86.97 +0.02%
AMZN248.05 -0.01%
GOOGL320.27 -0.01%
AVGO321.69 0.00%
WDC343.54 -0.03%
TSM418.22 +0.01%
STX630.46 -0.02%
GOOG317.24 -0.01%
GEV814.70 -0.02%
LITE756.35 +0.01%
LLY1273.57 -0.03%
MSTR146.04 0.00%
AMAT377.24 0.00%
CRWV54.23 -0.02%
NFLX65.87 -0.02%
ORCL126.12 0.00%
COST1003.32 -0.01%
SKHY137.01 +0.04%
WMT119.87 -0.01%
NBIS158.74 0.00%
T20.93 -0.08%
V407.93 -0.02%
CRDO147.27 -0.10%
KO92.71 -0.03%
MA623.47 -0.02%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
PG161.11 -0.03%
UNH418.03 -0.02%
GS875.80 -0.02%
KLAC145.56 -0.02%
CCI85.99 +0.09%
MS179.86 -0.02%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
HOOD95.07 -0.02%
COHR209.25 +0.01%
AXP313.23 -0.04%
TMUS146.61 -0.08%
UBER66.68 -0.03%
HWM185.54 -0.04%
COIN164.41 -0.03%
GLW123.64 0.00%
MCD248.53 -0.02%
VLO419.12 -0.02%
IREN24.91 -0.02%
SMCI32.95 -0.02%
NKE37.33 -0.03%
GILD156.09 -0.01%
BKNG155.82 -0.03%
AMGN439.26 -0.02%
TSCO33.41 -0.04%
INTU343.36 -0.03%
ANET172.33 +0.01%
SPGI450.21 -0.01%
NEM108.87 -0.05%
ADBE263.83 -0.02%
TER308.87 0.00%
CLS260.00 -0.03%
PSX283.18 -0.01%
NXPI235.00 -0.01%
CRCL85.90 -0.01%
HLT349.66 -0.02%
DIS112.31 -0.01%
PM199.52 -0.01%
NOK8.13 +0.03%
NVS151.09 -0.03%
ALAB257.16 0.00%
CIEN320.21 -0.01%
AAOI67.51 -0.01%
SYK307.19 0.00%
BMY61.49 -0.02%
SBUX100.81 -0.01%
MET98.82 -0.05%
ON72.26 -0.01%
CB355.18 -0.02%
RDDT144.34 -0.04%
INFY12.31 -0.07%
LOW198.55 -0.03%
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
CI306.96 -0.03%
MCHP74.04 -0.01%
MAR390.75 -0.02%
CDE13.46 -0.03%
KR66.79 -0.02%
EOG163.01 +0.03%
ELV439.71 -0.01%
ADP304.15 -0.01%
TRV398.33 -0.02%
CMG27.51 -0.02%
F11.59 -0.03%
DASH179.36 -0.04%
ORLY89.91 -0.02%
HUM420.45 0.00%
SAP238.16 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 877.11 | +0.02% | +20.62 | 0.00 | -1.54 | 84% | 22.1M |
| NVDA | ![]() | Technology | 210.99 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | -2.26 | 69% | 80.7M |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 347.72 | 0.00% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 101% | 40.7M |
| SNDK | ![]() | Technology | 1237.66 | -0.02% | -23.27 | 0.00 | -1.99 | 80% | 8.1M |
| META | ![]() | Telecommunic | 642.26 | -0.01% | -6.59 | 0.00 | -1.35 | 73% | 14.9M |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 516.88 | +0.02% | +8.95 | 0.00 | -2.54 | 76% | 15.3M |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 193.12 | -0.11% | -24.65 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 237% | 36.0M |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 86.97 | +0.02% | +1.48 | 0.00 | -2.67 | 73% | 73.2M |
| AMZN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 248.05 | -0.01% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 74% | 25.7M |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 320.27 | -0.01% | -3.95 | 0.00 | -0.56 | 72% | 17.7M |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 321.69 | 0.00% | -1.55 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 66% | 16.0M |
| WDC | ![]() | Technology | 343.54 | -0.03% | -10.65 | 0.00 | -0.55 | 177% | 14.1M |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 418.22 | +0.01% | +5.87 | 0.00 | -2.93 | 91% | 9.5M |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 630.46 | -0.02% | -11.69 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 129% | 5.6M |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 317.24 | -0.01% | -3.52 | 0.00 | -0.68 | 68% | 10.9M |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 814.70 | -0.02% | -12.72 | 0.00 | -1.79 | 166% | 3.9M |
| LITE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 756.35 | +0.01% | +3.81 | 0.00 | -3.07 | 87% | 4.0M |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1273.57 | -0.03% | -33.12 | 0.00 | 5.81 | 95% | 2.3M |
| MSTR | ![]() | Technology | 146.04 | 0.00% | +0.24 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 77% | 18.8M |
| AMAT | ![]() | Technology | 377.24 | 0.00% | +1.66 | 0.00 | -5.14 | 101% | 6.9M |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 54.23 | -0.02% | -1.37 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 130% | 47.7M |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 65.87 | -0.02% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 107% | 37.9M |
| ORCL | ![]() | Technology | 126.12 | 0.00% | +0.58 | 0.00 | -0.74 | 66% | 19.2M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1003.32 | -0.01% | -14.89 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 112% | 2.4M |
| SKHY | ![]() | Technology | 137.01 | +0.04% | +5.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 78% | 17.1M |
| WMT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 119.87 | -0.01% | -1.25 | 0.00 | 7.52 | 77% | 18.6M |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 158.74 | 0.00% | -0.43 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 74% | 13.8M |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.93 | -0.08% | -1.81 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 239% | 99.8M |
| V | ![]() | Finance | 407.93 | -0.02% | -6.41 | 0.00 | 8.24 | 80% | 5.1M |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 147.27 | -0.10% | -15.50 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 156% | 12.7M |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.71 | -0.03% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 120% | 18.9M |
| MA | ![]() | Finance | 623.47 | -0.02% | -9.74 | 0.00 | 8.72 | 94% | 2.7M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.11 | -0.03% | -4.48 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 111% | 10.3M |
| UNH | ![]() | Health Care | 418.03 | -0.02% | -6.95 | 0.00 | 5.76 | 73% | 3.9M |
| GS | ![]() | Finance | 875.80 | -0.02% | -15.50 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 83% | 1.8M |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 145.56 | -0.02% | -2.27 | 0.00 | -3.63 | 109% | 10.5M |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| MS | ![]() | Finance | 179.86 | -0.02% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 145% | 7.6M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 95.07 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | -0.67 | 67% | 14.1M |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 209.25 | +0.01% | +1.43 | 0.00 | -3.66 | 91% | 6.2M |
| AXP | ![]() | Finance | 313.23 | -0.04% | -11.95 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 137% | 4.1M |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.61 | -0.08% | -12.18 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 163% | 8.6M |
| UBER | ![]() | Industrials | 66.68 | -0.03% | -2.39 | 0.00 | 2.13 | 113% | 18.8M |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 185.54 | -0.04% | -7.75 | 0.00 | -2.59 | 180% | 6.0M |
| COIN | ![]() | Finance | 164.41 | -0.03% | -4.69 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 70% | 6.6M |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.64 | 0.00% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 101% | 8.6M |
| MCD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 248.53 | -0.02% | -4.10 | 0.00 | 6.74 | 77% | 4.2M |
| VLO | ![]() | Energy | 419.12 | -0.02% | -7.16 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 81% | 2.4M |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.91 | -0.02% | -0.60 | 0.00 | -3.69 | 89% | 39.7M |
| SMCI | ![]() | Technology | 32.95 | -0.02% | -0.78 | 0.00 | -1.29 | 78% | 29.9M |
| NKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.33 | -0.03% | -1.00 | 0.00 | 5.28 | 72% | 25.9M |
| GILD | ![]() | Health Care | 156.09 | -0.01% | -1.10 | 0.00 | 5.16 | 106% | 6.1M |
| BKNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 155.82 | -0.03% | -5.28 | 0.00 | 2.81 | 83% | 5.9M |
| AMGN | ![]() | Health Care | 439.26 | -0.02% | -8.02 | 0.00 | 6.12 | 74% | 2.1M |
| TSCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.41 | -0.04% | -1.32 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 240% | 26.8M |
| INTU | ![]() | Technology | 343.36 | -0.03% | -11.54 | 0.00 | 7.32 | 67% | 2.5M |
| ANET | ![]() | Telecommunic | 172.33 | +0.01% | +1.26 | 0.00 | -2.46 | 94% | 5.0M |
| SPGI | ![]() | Finance | 450.21 | -0.01% | -2.90 | 0.00 | 8.24 | 102% | 1.9M |
| NEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 108.87 | -0.05% | -5.24 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 114% | 7.9M |
| ADBE | ![]() | Technology | 263.83 | -0.02% | -6.72 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 66% | 3.1M |
| TER | ![]() | Industrials | 308.87 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 103% | 2.7M |
| CLS | ![]() | Technology | 260.00 | -0.03% | -9.01 | 0.00 | -3.21 | 142% | 3.1M |
| PSX | ![]() | Energy | 283.18 | -0.01% | -1.45 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 97% | 2.8M |
| NXPI | ![]() | Technology | 235.00 | -0.01% | -2.79 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 99% | 3.3M |
| CRCL | ![]() | Finance | 85.90 | -0.01% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 64% | 8.7M |
| HLT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 349.66 | -0.02% | -8.41 | 0.00 | 6.95 | 125% | 2.1M |
| DIS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 112.31 | -0.01% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 6.67 | 80% | 6.6M |
| PM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 199.52 | -0.01% | -2.22 | 0.00 | 4.07 | 79% | 3.6M |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 8.13 | +0.03% | +0.25 | 0.00 | -3.42 | 107% | 84.7M |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 151.09 | -0.03% | -5.19 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 209% | 4.4M |
| ALAB | ![]() | Technology | 257.16 | 0.00% | -0.66 | 0.00 | -3.12 | 64% | 2.5M |
| CIEN | ![]() | Utilities | 320.21 | -0.01% | -2.44 | 0.00 | -1.70 | 73% | 2.0M |
| AAOI | ![]() | Technology | 67.51 | -0.01% | -0.56 | 0.00 | -4.62 | 98% | 9.2M |
| SYK | ![]() | Health Care | 307.19 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 5.49 | 72% | 2.0M |
| BMY | ![]() | Health Care | 61.49 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 87% | 9.8M |
| SBUX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 100.81 | -0.01% | -1.10 | 0.00 | 4.23 | 77% | 5.9M |
| MET | ![]() | Finance | 98.82 | -0.05% | -4.76 | 0.00 | 5.32 | 193% | 6.0M |
| ON | ![]() | Technology | 72.26 | -0.01% | -0.97 | 0.00 | -1.56 | 82% | 8.2M |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 355.18 | -0.02% | -8.77 | 0.00 | 6.62 | 102% | 1.7M |
| RDDT | ![]() | Technology | 144.34 | -0.04% | -5.92 | 0.00 | 2.30 | 73% | 4.1M |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.31 | -0.07% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 8.42 | 249% | 46.0M |
| LOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 198.55 | -0.03% | -5.82 | 0.00 | 6.15 | 87% | 2.8M |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 123.30 | -0.06% | -7.94 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 224% | 4.6M |
| CI | ![]() | Health Care | 306.96 | -0.03% | -8.92 | 0.00 | 7.67 | 118% | 1.8M |
| MCHP | ![]() | Technology | 74.04 | -0.01% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 81% | 7.2M |
| MAR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 390.75 | -0.02% | -6.05 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 92% | 1.4M |
| CDE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.46 | -0.03% | -0.42 | 0.00 | -1.96 | 112% | 39.3M |
| KR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 66.79 | -0.02% | -1.09 | 0.00 | 7.04 | 108% | 7.9M |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 163.01 | +0.03% | +5.05 | 0.00 | 5.86 | 109% | 3.2M |
| ELV | ![]() | Health Care | 439.71 | -0.01% | -5.57 | 0.00 | 5.80 | 100% | 1.2M |
| ADP | ![]() | Technology | 304.15 | -0.01% | -3.79 | 0.00 | 9.88 | 81% | 1.7M |
| TRV | ![]() | Finance | 398.33 | -0.02% | -7.11 | 0.00 | 7.47 | 90% | 1.3M |
| CMG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 27.51 | -0.02% | -0.63 | 0.00 | -0.25 | 109% | 18.7M |
| F | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.59 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 0.94 | 102% | 44.1M |
| DASH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.36 | -0.04% | -6.58 | 0.00 | 1.12 | 75% | 2.8M |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.91 | -0.02% | -2.09 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 102% | 5.6M |
| HUM | ![]() | Health Care | 420.45 | 0.00% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 2.96 | 94% | 1.2M |
| SAP | ![]() | Technology | 238.16 | -0.01% | -2.43 | 0.00 | 7.74 | 93% | 2.1M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Weakest



































































































