All scans · Long
Rising Strength
Open live →Relative Strength slope rising · Relative Strength > .5 · Relative Volume > .8 · Above the daily 50 SMA
ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
TMO700.00 +0.04%
EXEL63.00 +0.06%
FCX70.05 -0.03%
MA616.01 +0.02%
ESTC97.50 +0.03%
URBN88.50 +0.05%
CLMT59.00 +0.03%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
HALO122.67 +0.12%
SEI65.99 -0.15%
BBWI20.45 +0.08%
PANW372.00 -0.06%
ON73.59 -0.04%
ETR103.96 -0.01%
WSM252.03 +0.04%
INGM26.98 -0.05%
FIGS19.47 +0.08%
FIVN35.50 0.00%
DXC13.80 +0.08%
RNG80.10 +0.02%
TALO16.98 0.00%
LZ6.20 +0.02%
OKTA210.02 -0.07%
EXLS39.10 +0.05%
TDC31.38 +0.05%
NVT147.00 -0.09%
VIST70.05 0.00%
SNOW335.20 -0.06%
CTSH65.77 +0.05%
ABCL12.75 +0.03%
CRWD245.23 -0.02%
CBC33.25 +0.02%
EPAM122.26 +0.07%
VSTM9.23 +0.20%
CEG276.00 -0.01%
JBL287.00 -0.10%
TEAM217.00 +0.06%
VST154.80 +0.02%
SHOP177.70 +0.01%
MSTR149.24 -0.02%
FPS33.15 -0.08%
CCL26.42 +0.02%
VSTS14.40 +0.03%
EL106.99 +0.05%
FNKO6.83 +0.05%
ZETA33.71 +0.04%
SNAP6.42 -0.01%
CBOE310.37 +0.03%
RAL68.73 -0.05%
PRIM73.75 -0.11%
PK15.74 +0.01%
MXL79.00 -0.11%
VTRS18.21 +0.04%
NOW148.14 +0.07%
DG133.89 +0.03%
TXN277.75 -0.01%
ASST25.78 +0.04%
SNPS467.00 -0.06%
VERX13.58 +0.07%
YOU45.50 +0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 700.00 | +0.04% | +26.80 | 13.57 | -0.92 | 199% | 4.0M |
| EXEL | ![]() | Health Care | 63.00 | +0.06% | +3.49 | 13.46 | -0.30 | 118% | 2.8M |
| FCX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 70.05 | -0.03% | -2.37 | 13.41 | -1.07 | 129% | 16.1M |
| MA | ![]() | Finance | 616.01 | +0.02% | +11.21 | 12.85 | 2.56 | 152% | 4.2M |
| ESTC | ![]() | Technology | 97.50 | +0.03% | +3.18 | 12.76 | 0.62 | 173% | 4.2M |
| URBN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 88.50 | +0.05% | +3.82 | 12.66 | 3.14 | 111% | 1.3M |
| CLMT | ![]() | Energy | 59.00 | +0.03% | +1.47 | 12.48 | 1.78 | 82% | 1.1M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 12.20 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 122.67 | +0.12% | +13.05 | 12.16 | -2.55 | 103% | 2.5M |
| SEI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 65.99 | -0.15% | -11.84 | 10.54 | 0.56 | 203% | 5.4M |
| BBWI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.45 | +0.08% | +1.50 | 10.48 | 3.31 | 186% | 12.6M |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 372.00 | -0.06% | -25.03 | 10.08 | 0.21 | 95% | 5.6M |
| ON | ![]() | Technology | 73.59 | -0.04% | -3.10 | 6.09 | -1.27 | 111% | 11.1M |
| ETR | ![]() | Utilities | 103.96 | -0.01% | -1.03 | 5.32 | 2.42 | 129% | 3.4M |
| WSM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 252.03 | +0.04% | +9.55 | 5.22 | 1.15 | 108% | 1.7M |
| INGM | ![]() | Technology | 26.98 | -0.05% | -1.30 | 5.08 | 0.36 | 83% | 1.4M |
| FIGS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.47 | +0.08% | +1.47 | 4.72 | 3.87 | 134% | 4.4M |
| FIVN | ![]() | Technology | 35.50 | 0.00% | +0.09 | 4.62 | -1.32 | 80% | 2.0M |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 13.80 | +0.08% | +1.01 | 4.47 | 3.77 | 111% | 4.2M |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 80.10 | +0.02% | +1.41 | 4.43 | -0.33 | 109% | 1.7M |
| TALO | ![]() | Energy | 16.98 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 4.28 | 0.37 | 129% | 3.1M |
| LZ | ![]() | Technology | 6.20 | +0.02% | +0.15 | 4.09 | 1.23 | 144% | 4.3M |
| OKTA | ![]() | Technology | 210.02 | -0.07% | -16.51 | 4.02 | 2.31 | 98% | 3.6M |
| EXLS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.10 | +0.05% | +1.90 | 3.93 | 1.27 | 151% | 3.0M |
| TDC | ![]() | Technology | 31.38 | +0.05% | +1.49 | 3.85 | 0.89 | 94% | 2.0M |
| NVT | ![]() | Industrials | 147.00 | -0.09% | -14.47 | 3.83 | -1.55 | 236% | 5.0M |
| VIST | ![]() | Energy | 70.05 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 3.19 | 0.74 | 85% | 901.9K |
| SNOW | ![]() | Technology | 335.20 | -0.06% | -22.56 | 3.05 | 0.47 | 120% | 5.7M |
| CTSH | ![]() | Technology | 65.77 | +0.05% | +3.30 | 2.71 | 1.67 | 98% | 7.8M |
| ABCL | ![]() | Health Care | 12.75 | +0.03% | +0.38 | 2.58 | -2.38 | 81% | 5.8M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 245.23 | -0.02% | -4.06 | 2.40 | -1.52 | 110% | 10.8M |
| CBC | ![]() | Finance | 33.25 | +0.02% | +0.67 | 2.39 | 0.39 | 82% | 938.2K |
| EPAM | ![]() | Technology | 122.26 | +0.07% | +7.63 | 2.25 | 0.78 | 88% | 1.5M |
| VSTM | ![]() | Health Care | 9.23 | +0.20% | +1.52 | 2.22 | -0.73 | 570% | 16.9M |
| CEG | ![]() | Utilities | 276.00 | -0.01% | -3.54 | 2.15 | 0.49 | 136% | 4.4M |
| JBL | ![]() | Technology | 287.00 | -0.10% | -30.86 | 2.00 | -1.04 | 139% | 1.7M |
| TEAM | ![]() | Technology | 217.00 | +0.06% | +12.34 | 1.75 | 2.59 | 93% | 3.7M |
| VST | ![]() | Utilities | 154.80 | +0.02% | +3.01 | 1.70 | 0.88 | 130% | 7.2M |
| SHOP | ![]() | Technology | 177.70 | +0.01% | +1.18 | 1.62 | 4.39 | 112% | 10.7M |
| MSTR | ![]() | Technology | 149.24 | -0.02% | -2.94 | 1.59 | -1.89 | 95% | 22.6M |
| FPS | ![]() | Energy | 33.15 | -0.08% | -3.03 | 1.58 | -2.34 | 105% | 8.2M |
| CCL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.42 | +0.02% | +0.45 | 1.53 | 3.43 | 86% | 18.6M |
| VSTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.40 | +0.03% | +0.43 | 1.33 | 0.42 | 98% | 1.7M |
| EL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 106.99 | +0.05% | +5.40 | 1.26 | 1.27 | 112% | 3.6M |
| FNKO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.83 | +0.05% | +0.31 | 1.12 | 2.37 | 100% | 1.2M |
| ZETA | ![]() | Technology | 33.71 | +0.04% | +1.44 | 1.09 | 1.52 | 96% | 7.0M |
| SNAP | ![]() | Telecommunic | 6.42 | -0.01% | -0.07 | 1.06 | 2.66 | 118% | 43.1M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 310.37 | +0.03% | +9.90 | 0.93 | 2.88 | 86% | 1.2M |
| RAL | ![]() | Industrials | 68.73 | -0.05% | -3.99 | 0.92 | 0.24 | 96% | 1.3M |
| PRIM | ![]() | Industrials | 73.75 | -0.11% | -8.77 | 0.78 | 1.23 | 131% | 2.2M |
| PK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.74 | +0.01% | +0.15 | 0.75 | -0.72 | 133% | 4.9M |
| MXL | ![]() | Technology | 79.00 | -0.11% | -9.64 | 0.73 | -1.74 | 192% | 5.1M |
| VTRS | ![]() | Health Care | 18.21 | +0.04% | +0.77 | 0.67 | -2.30 | 91% | 8.4M |
| NOW | ![]() | Technology | 148.14 | +0.07% | +9.53 | 0.06 | -0.59 | 123% | 17.6M |
| DG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 133.89 | +0.03% | +3.95 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 113% | 2.7M |
| TXN | ![]() | Technology | 277.75 | -0.01% | -2.90 | -1.52 | -0.35 | 124% | 6.9M |
| ASST | ![]() | Technology | 25.78 | +0.04% | +1.10 | -2.13 | -3.22 | 147% | 12.5M |
| SNPS | ![]() | Technology | 467.00 | -0.06% | -27.51 | -2.42 | 2.19 | 153% | 3.2M |
| VERX | ![]() | Technology | 13.58 | +0.07% | +0.84 | -8.57 | 2.80 | 81% | 1.3M |
| YOU | ![]() | Technology | 45.50 | +0.03% | +1.19 | -12.82 | 2.10 | 82% | 1.6M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Top Scans scans: In Play · Trending Now - Long · Momentum · Top Longs · Has Trade Signal - Long · Unusual Volume - Long · Strongest · Ready to Trend - Long · Opening Range - Long · Halted Now · Halt Resumed



























































