All scans · Short
SMA Magnet - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AFL120.50 -0.02%
MCHP74.04 -0.01%
BEKE17.07 -0.01%
BTSG60.10 -0.01%
SPY759.88 -0.01%
ROST229.42 -0.03%
ATR126.53 -0.01%
NTGR22.45 +0.01%
BAX25.31 -0.01%
SMPL10.41 -0.06%
NVCR14.66 -0.03%
SO92.90 -0.01%
CRMD7.85 -0.03%
TEL208.03 0.00%
CNO53.67 -0.03%
EHC124.14 -0.01%
EFXT22.74 -0.01%
GPN82.83 -0.04%
WKC36.54 0.00%
MNST46.20 -0.02%
BMY61.49 -0.02%
H172.46 -0.03%
LOW198.55 -0.03%
UNM90.27 -0.04%
SNN30.83 0.00%
NUE258.11 0.00%
MAX11.90 -0.04%
DCTH14.40 -0.02%
PCVX60.43 -0.04%
EXE93.25 0.00%
LYV173.18 -0.01%
SBCF33.56 0.00%
FDMT10.78 -0.09%
RGLD227.32 -0.03%
NI43.27 -0.01%
OLLI87.72 -0.05%
AQN5.40 -0.01%
LION12.49 -0.02%
AMX24.58 -0.02%
NFG80.52 -0.01%
COLM61.35 -0.01%
IMAX53.38 +0.02%
YUMC44.55 0.00%
SHW337.10 -0.02%
VMC261.66 -0.03%
SLGN39.31 -0.01%
DVA183.65 -0.01%
MDLN34.08 -0.02%
TOL139.88 -0.01%
RGEN176.92 -0.01%
EW89.04 -0.01%
FRME40.69 0.00%
XYL108.75 0.00%
HIMS27.70 -0.05%
BPRE12.42 0.00%
ANGO12.37 +0.03%
VCEL42.50 -0.01%
IBN29.46 -0.02%
NX19.99 -0.03%
AXTA34.14 -0.03%
MUA9.58 -0.01%
SPB79.87 -0.01%
CBSH56.08 -0.01%
PBF76.20 -0.04%
ALGN154.47 -0.01%
ZM95.74 0.00%
EGP199.03 -0.02%
IEF91.05 0.00%
OSCR30.98 -0.07%
ORLY89.91 -0.02%
TEVA39.39 -0.02%
UFPI81.26 -0.03%
ROIV36.49 -0.03%
STN71.12 -0.02%
KNSA76.68 -0.05%
MKTX164.68 0.00%
NSC329.85 -0.02%
YUM149.69 -0.03%
STVN19.50 0.00%
UMBF135.56 0.00%
LAMR154.98 -0.02%
CLH319.01 -0.01%
NEM108.87 -0.05%
AXS102.69 -0.02%
TAC12.23 -0.02%
SFBS41.23 0.00%
DOC19.23 -0.01%
TU8.83 0.00%
FOXA66.60 -0.02%
CRK14.14 +0.01%
ATO172.21 -0.01%
MLM507.30 -0.02%
TRS39.60 -0.01%
SWBI13.71 -0.04%
INVA20.65 -0.02%
XYZ76.35 -0.03%
BCO111.25 0.00%
RDN35.76 +0.03%
PRU115.00 -0.03%
AWI168.05 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AFL | ![]() | Finance | 120.50 | -0.02% | -2.77 | 0.00 | 6.58 | 80% | 1.6M |
| MCHP | ![]() | Technology | 74.04 | -0.01% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 0.05 | 81% | 7.2M |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.07 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | 3.34 | 81% | 4.0M |
| BTSG | ![]() | Health Care | 60.10 | -0.01% | -0.77 | 0.00 | 0.56 | 81% | 1.8M |
| SPY | ![]() | 759.88 | -0.01% | -4.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81% | 33.4M | |
| ROST | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 229.42 | -0.03% | -7.25 | 0.00 | 4.55 | 81% | 1.9M |
| ATR | ![]() | Industrials | 126.53 | -0.01% | -1.57 | 0.00 | 5.51 | 81% | 354.4K |
| NTGR | ![]() | Utilities | 22.45 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 0.00 | 1.22 | 82% | 256.7K |
| BAX | ![]() | Health Care | 25.31 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 83% | 4.9M |
| SMPL | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 10.41 | -0.06% | -0.68 | 0.00 | 5.18 | 83% | 1.7M |
| NVCR | ![]() | Health Care | 14.66 | -0.03% | -0.44 | 0.00 | 2.32 | 83% | 1.1M |
| SO | ![]() | Utilities | 92.90 | -0.01% | -0.92 | 0.00 | 7.17 | 83% | 5.1M |
| CRMD | ![]() | Health Care | 7.85 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 83% | 895.0K |
| TEL | ![]() | Technology | 208.03 | 0.00% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 84% | 1.6M |
| CNO | ![]() | Finance | 53.67 | -0.03% | -1.83 | 0.00 | 3.80 | 84% | 645.6K |
| EHC | ![]() | Health Care | 124.14 | -0.01% | -1.88 | 0.00 | 2.52 | 86% | 805.9K |
| EFXT | ![]() | Industrials | 22.74 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 86% | 546.1K |
| GPN | ![]() | Finance | 82.83 | -0.04% | -3.05 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 86% | 2.0M |
| WKC | ![]() | Energy | 36.54 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | 2.11 | 87% | 858.8K |
| MNST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 46.20 | -0.02% | -1.10 | 0.00 | 6.14 | 87% | 8.4M |
| BMY | ![]() | Health Care | 61.49 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 87% | 9.8M |
| H | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 172.46 | -0.03% | -4.50 | 0.00 | 6.12 | 87% | 651.4K |
| LOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 198.55 | -0.03% | -5.82 | 0.00 | 6.15 | 87% | 2.8M |
| UNM | ![]() | Finance | 90.27 | -0.04% | -3.48 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 87% | 1.5M |
| SNN | ![]() | Health Care | 30.83 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 8.99 | 88% | 1.3M |
| NUE | ![]() | Industrials | 258.11 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 3.11 | 89% | 1.2M |
| MAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.90 | -0.04% | -0.51 | 0.00 | 6.62 | 89% | 707.8K |
| DCTH | ![]() | Health Care | 14.40 | -0.02% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 90% | 326.5K |
| PCVX | ![]() | Health Care | 60.43 | -0.04% | -2.42 | 0.00 | 1.23 | 90% | 2.1M |
| EXE | ![]() | Energy | 93.25 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 4.25 | 91% | 2.8M |
| LYV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 173.18 | -0.01% | -1.33 | 0.00 | 2.84 | 91% | 1.6M |
| SBCF | ![]() | Finance | 33.56 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 4.01 | 91% | 760.7K |
| FDMT | ![]() | Health Care | 10.78 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 91% | 996.1K |
| RGLD | ![]() | Industrials | 227.32 | -0.03% | -7.40 | 0.00 | 2.19 | 91% | 586.1K |
| NI | ![]() | Utilities | 43.27 | -0.01% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 5.92 | 92% | 5.0M |
| OLLI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 87.72 | -0.05% | -4.91 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 92% | 1.6M |
| AQN | ![]() | Utilities | 5.40 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 92% | 3.7M |
| LION | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.49 | -0.02% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 4.88 | 92% | 2.7M |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.58 | -0.02% | -0.40 | 0.00 | 6.33 | 92% | 2.9M |
| NFG | ![]() | Utilities | 80.52 | -0.01% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 3.45 | 93% | 754.1K |
| COLM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 61.35 | -0.01% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 4.80 | 93% | 616.4K |
| IMAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 53.38 | +0.02% | +1.07 | 0.00 | 3.10 | 93% | 930.2K |
| YUMC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 44.55 | 0.00% | -0.21 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 93% | 1.4M |
| SHW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 337.10 | -0.02% | -8.53 | 0.00 | 5.22 | 93% | 1.5M |
| VMC | ![]() | Industrials | 261.66 | -0.03% | -7.06 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 93% | 1.1M |
| SLGN | ![]() | Industrials | 39.31 | -0.01% | -0.45 | 0.00 | 5.70 | 93% | 1.1M |
| DVA | ![]() | Health Care | 183.65 | -0.01% | -2.45 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 94% | 618.1K |
| MDLN | ![]() | Health Care | 34.08 | -0.02% | -0.80 | 0.00 | 1.50 | 94% | 7.4M |
| TOL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 139.88 | -0.01% | -1.20 | 0.00 | 2.93 | 94% | 996.9K |
| RGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 176.92 | -0.01% | -1.79 | 0.00 | 2.55 | 94% | 1.1M |
| EW | ![]() | Health Care | 89.04 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 94% | 3.1M |
| FRME | ![]() | Finance | 40.69 | 0.00% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 3.67 | 94% | 417.1K |
| XYL | ![]() | Industrials | 108.75 | 0.00% | -0.51 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 95% | 2.2M |
| HIMS | ![]() | Health Care | 27.70 | -0.05% | -1.43 | 0.00 | 1.96 | 95% | 9.8M |
| BPRE | ![]() | 12.42 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -0.29 | 95% | 840.5K | |
| ANGO | ![]() | Health Care | 12.37 | +0.03% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 95% | 631.3K |
| VCEL | ![]() | Health Care | 42.50 | -0.01% | -0.47 | 0.00 | 4.17 | 95% | 494.7K |
| IBN | ![]() | Finance | 29.46 | -0.02% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 5.53 | 96% | 4.8M |
| NX | ![]() | Industrials | 19.99 | -0.03% | -0.66 | 0.00 | 4.32 | 96% | 404.0K |
| AXTA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.14 | -0.03% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 4.11 | 97% | 1.8M |
| MUA | ![]() | Finance | 9.58 | -0.01% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 3.87 | 97% | 401.1K |
| SPB | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 79.87 | -0.01% | -1.16 | 0.00 | 4.39 | 98% | 307.2K |
| CBSH | ![]() | Finance | 56.08 | -0.01% | -0.43 | 0.00 | 3.84 | 98% | 937.7K |
| PBF | ![]() | Energy | 76.20 | -0.04% | -3.05 | 0.00 | 1.37 | 98% | 3.2M |
| ALGN | ![]() | Health Care | 154.47 | -0.01% | -1.04 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 99% | 911.6K |
| ZM | ![]() | Technology | 95.74 | 0.00% | -0.47 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 3.0M |
| EGP | ![]() | Real Estate | 199.03 | -0.02% | -3.67 | 0.00 | 2.17 | 100% | 0 |
| IEF | ![]() | 91.05 | 0.00% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 100% | 0 | |
| OSCR | ![]() | Health Care | 30.98 | -0.07% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 2.82 | 101% | 5.2M |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.91 | -0.02% | -2.09 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 102% | 5.6M |
| TEVA | ![]() | Health Care | 39.39 | -0.02% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 103% | 5.6M |
| UFPI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 81.26 | -0.03% | -2.46 | 0.00 | 4.18 | 103% | 447.2K |
| ROIV | ![]() | Health Care | 36.49 | -0.03% | -0.96 | 0.00 | 3.47 | 103% | 8.2M |
| STN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.12 | -0.02% | -1.65 | 0.00 | 5.11 | 104% | 366.1K |
| KNSA | ![]() | Health Care | 76.68 | -0.05% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 3.28 | 104% | 576.6K |
| MKTX | ![]() | Finance | 164.68 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 4.12 | 108% | 982.3K |
| NSC | ![]() | Industrials | 329.85 | -0.02% | -8.38 | 0.00 | 6.36 | 109% | 1.1M |
| YUM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 149.69 | -0.03% | -4.76 | 0.00 | 7.04 | 109% | 2.6M |
| STVN | ![]() | Health Care | 19.50 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.58 | 109% | 403.5K |
| UMBF | ![]() | Finance | 135.56 | 0.00% | -0.60 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 109% | 653.1K |
| LAMR | ![]() | Real Estate | 154.98 | -0.02% | -2.53 | 0.00 | 7.09 | 112% | 587.1K |
| CLH | ![]() | Industrials | 319.01 | -0.01% | -1.95 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 112% | 450.9K |
| NEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 108.87 | -0.05% | -5.24 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 114% | 7.9M |
| AXS | ![]() | Finance | 102.69 | -0.02% | -1.61 | 0.00 | 6.50 | 115% | 745.3K |
| TAC | ![]() | Utilities | 12.23 | -0.02% | -0.28 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 116% | 2.0M |
| SFBS | ![]() | Finance | 41.23 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 0.00 | 4.47 | 117% | 715.6K |
| DOC | ![]() | Real Estate | 19.23 | -0.01% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.89 | 117% | 6.2M |
| TU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 8.83 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.00 | 6.25 | 118% | 7.5M |
| FOXA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 66.60 | -0.02% | -1.67 | 0.00 | 5.49 | 119% | 5.8M |
| CRK | ![]() | Energy | 14.14 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 2.73 | 120% | 3.1M |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 172.21 | -0.01% | -1.70 | 0.00 | 6.96 | 121% | 1.3M |
| MLM | ![]() | Industrials | 507.30 | -0.02% | -10.37 | 0.00 | 4.59 | 122% | 940.6K |
| TRS | ![]() | Industrials | 39.60 | -0.01% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 3.47 | 122% | 394.3K |
| SWBI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.71 | -0.04% | -0.64 | 0.00 | 1.74 | 122% | 694.5K |
| INVA | ![]() | Health Care | 20.65 | -0.02% | -0.41 | 0.00 | 2.62 | 122% | 978.6K |
| XYZ | ![]() | Technology | 76.35 | -0.03% | -2.67 | 0.00 | 3.24 | 123% | 5.2M |
| BCO | ![]() | Industrials | 111.25 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 4.88 | 125% | 540.7K |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.76 | +0.03% | +1.06 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 126% | 2.0M |
| PRU | ![]() | Finance | 115.00 | -0.03% | -3.17 | 0.00 | 4.07 | 127% | 2.0M |
| AWI | ![]() | Industrials | 168.05 | -0.02% | -3.34 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 128% | 432.3K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Dead Cat Bounce · Bearish Pullback - Short · VWAP Pullbacks - Short · Bear Flag - Short · Near Day Low



































































































