All scans · Short
Bearish Pullback - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ONB25.00 +0.02%
BCRX8.18 +0.02%
UMAC18.16 +0.02%
FLUT76.18 -0.02%
UAL101.50 +0.03%
CHTR109.99 +0.05%
OLN15.71 +0.06%
EBC21.14 +0.01%
TOST32.00 +0.07%
BIDU82.56 +0.01%
PTY10.79 0.00%
BHP82.90 0.00%
PAAS43.60 -0.02%
GLBE40.23 +0.03%
VKTX27.43 +0.08%
YSS6.15 +0.03%
MFG10.22 -0.04%
ALOY6.81 +0.10%
CMPS11.70 +0.04%
TTI5.31 0.00%
VSH28.88 0.00%
DAL78.07 +0.02%
FIGR27.53 +0.01%
RUM6.14 -0.08%
AUR5.43 +0.08%
KGC23.86 +0.02%
OKLO29.99 -0.06%
WYNN77.27 +0.05%
PPG107.81 +0.03%
PL14.61 -0.04%
ALC66.58 +0.04%
DXCM87.62 +0.05%
TCOM40.00 +0.03%
MP41.65 -0.02%
BB8.66 +0.05%
FSK10.79 +0.01%
AAL12.28 +0.04%
FLY17.89 -0.02%
ONDS6.37 -0.05%
XRAY8.86 +0.05%
CFG63.88 +0.02%
CBRS142.00 0.00%
SLM22.54 -0.01%
RDW8.93 -0.03%
LPTH8.29 -0.07%
SHW336.92 +0.04%
HLIT10.59 +0.01%
CCXI11.33 +0.05%
COGT29.69 +0.05%
CRCL86.18 +0.08%
EQX11.15 +0.08%
ULCC5.07 +0.04%
NOK9.56 -0.03%
GBDC12.40 +0.03%
BMNR23.33 +0.05%
ARIS17.36 +0.07%
SNDK1387.00 -0.06%
JEF44.90 0.00%
BE237.52 -0.01%
AVGO343.69 -0.01%
DHI139.55 +0.04%
POET6.05 -0.04%
ENPH30.70 +0.05%
KTOS40.81 +0.01%
RIOT15.52 -0.07%
UMC20.95 -0.02%
BTDR8.48 +0.04%
MGM29.60 +0.01%
NAC10.12 +0.01%
IVZ28.80 0.00%
AOS59.47 +0.03%
INSM100.02 +0.03%
COMP9.65 +0.10%
INFQ9.59 -0.05%
CRDO179.48 0.00%
CENX35.44 +0.07%
GLW138.87 -0.07%
CRML6.90 +0.10%
SVC6.37 +0.09%
LUNR11.52 -0.05%
NVCR14.50 +0.01%
ABVX92.36 +0.05%
AVEX15.29 +0.08%
ALGM33.26 +0.03%
SRPT17.85 +0.08%
SAIL19.75 +0.02%
ARM245.10 +0.03%
UPST24.50 +0.08%
HYMC17.31 -0.02%
PHM113.08 +0.01%
SOFI15.06 -0.01%
COHR252.60 -0.04%
WOLF26.09 +0.06%
EW88.25 +0.03%
UEC8.13 +0.06%
MU928.83 -0.03%
BN36.85 +0.03%
BLZE9.90 +0.02%
AEVA11.17 +0.02%
IBKR85.50 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ONB | ![]() | Finance | 25.00 | +0.02% | +0.38 | -2.35 | -2.80 | 101% | 6.0M |
| BCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 8.18 | +0.02% | +0.13 | 13.33 | -1.99 | 101% | 4.5M |
| UMAC | ![]() | Technology | 18.16 | +0.02% | +0.43 | 2.29 | -4.78 | 101% | 3.6M |
| FLUT | ![]() | Technology | 76.18 | -0.02% | -1.88 | 5.14 | -2.45 | 103% | 3.7M |
| UAL | ![]() | Industrials | 101.50 | +0.03% | +2.54 | 3.76 | -4.04 | 103% | 3.8M |
| CHTR | ![]() | Telecommunic | 109.99 | +0.05% | +4.85 | 4.86 | -1.98 | 104% | 3.0M |
| OLN | ![]() | Industrials | 15.71 | +0.06% | +0.84 | 7.87 | -3.68 | 104% | 3.4M |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 21.14 | +0.01% | +0.31 | 4.54 | -1.41 | 104% | 2.4M |
| TOST | ![]() | Technology | 32.00 | +0.07% | +2.15 | -2.42 | -1.15 | 105% | 9.1M |
| BIDU | ![]() | Technology | 82.56 | +0.01% | +0.70 | 1.01 | -3.19 | 105% | 2.9M |
| PTY | ![]() | Finance | 10.79 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -6.30 | -1.93 | 105% | 1.7M |
| BHP | ![]() | Energy | 82.90 | 0.00% | -0.36 | 0.14 | -1.35 | 105% | 2.8M |
| PAAS | ![]() | Basic Materi | 43.60 | -0.02% | -0.93 | -6.57 | -3.60 | 105% | 4.5M |
| GLBE | ![]() | Technology | 40.23 | +0.03% | +1.23 | 2.52 | -1.96 | 105% | 1.9M |
| VKTX | ![]() | Health Care | 27.43 | +0.08% | +1.96 | 2.65 | -5.33 | 105% | 5.2M |
| YSS | ![]() | Industrials | 6.15 | +0.03% | +0.20 | 13.41 | -6.42 | 105% | 3.5M |
| MFG | ![]() | Finance | 10.22 | -0.04% | -0.38 | 2.89 | -2.97 | 106% | 4.3M |
| ALOY | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.81 | +0.10% | +0.64 | 1.69 | -5.77 | 106% | 2.3M |
| CMPS | ![]() | Health Care | 11.70 | +0.04% | +0.43 | 1.61 | -4.00 | 106% | 2.8M |
| TTI | ![]() | Energy | 5.31 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 1.85 | -3.08 | 106% | 2.9M |
| VSH | ![]() | Technology | 28.88 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 10.83 | -2.30 | 107% | 4.1M |
| DAL | ![]() | Industrials | 78.07 | +0.02% | +1.42 | 0.49 | -3.68 | 107% | 6.7M |
| FIGR | ![]() | Finance | 27.53 | +0.01% | +0.28 | -2.26 | -4.12 | 107% | 5.1M |
| RUM | ![]() | Technology | 6.14 | -0.08% | -0.57 | 1.77 | -4.71 | 107% | 5.4M |
| AUR | ![]() | Technology | 5.43 | +0.08% | +0.38 | -0.30 | -1.48 | 108% | 31.7M |
| KGC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 23.86 | +0.02% | +0.42 | 1.12 | -3.45 | 108% | 8.8M |
| OKLO | ![]() | Utilities | 29.99 | -0.06% | -1.79 | -0.35 | -4.50 | 108% | 11.0M |
| WYNN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 77.27 | +0.05% | +3.54 | 2.10 | -3.43 | 109% | 2.2M |
| PPG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 107.81 | +0.03% | +3.26 | 0.40 | -2.52 | 110% | 1.7M |
| PL | ![]() | Technology | 14.61 | -0.04% | -0.55 | -0.57 | -3.42 | 110% | 10.6M |
| ALC | ![]() | Health Care | 66.58 | +0.04% | +2.71 | -1.26 | -1.93 | 110% | 2.4M |
| DXCM | ![]() | Health Care | 87.62 | +0.05% | +4.15 | 4.03 | -2.09 | 110% | 4.8M |
| TCOM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.00 | +0.03% | +1.12 | 11.05 | -2.07 | 111% | 3.5M |
| MP | ![]() | Basic Materi | 41.65 | -0.02% | -0.78 | -1.21 | -4.21 | 112% | 6.6M |
| BB | ![]() | Technology | 8.66 | +0.05% | +0.43 | 2.05 | -1.71 | 112% | 15.2M |
| FSK | ![]() | Finance | 10.79 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 8.09 | -3.09 | 112% | 2.2M |
| AAL | ![]() | Industrials | 12.28 | +0.04% | +0.49 | -1.65 | -4.83 | 113% | 71.2M |
| FLY | ![]() | Industrials | 17.89 | -0.02% | -0.45 | 1.49 | -4.83 | 113% | 3.5M |
| ONDS | ![]() | Technology | 6.37 | -0.05% | -0.34 | -0.06 | -3.72 | 113% | 74.7M |
| XRAY | ![]() | Health Care | 8.86 | +0.05% | +0.42 | 7.47 | -3.47 | 114% | 5.2M |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 63.88 | +0.02% | +1.31 | 4.87 | -2.40 | 114% | 4.3M |
| CBRS | ![]() | Technology | 142.00 | 0.00% | +0.52 | 1.34 | -4.97 | 114% | 9.0M |
| SLM | ![]() | Finance | 22.54 | -0.01% | -0.16 | 12.34 | -2.64 | 114% | 2.3M |
| RDW | ![]() | Industrials | 8.93 | -0.03% | -0.23 | -0.19 | -4.90 | 114% | 16.0M |
| LPTH | ![]() | Technology | 8.29 | -0.07% | -0.62 | -1.12 | -3.00 | 114% | 3.5M |
| SHW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 336.92 | +0.04% | +12.82 | 2.48 | -1.76 | 115% | 2.2M |
| HLIT | ![]() | Technology | 10.59 | +0.01% | +0.06 | 3.82 | -2.44 | 115% | 2.2M |
| CCXI | ![]() | Finance | 11.33 | +0.05% | +0.50 | 1.12 | -2.70 | 115% | 2.8M |
| COGT | ![]() | Health Care | 29.69 | +0.05% | +1.54 | 2.74 | -3.51 | 116% | 3.0M |
| CRCL | ![]() | Finance | 86.18 | +0.08% | +6.63 | 0.26 | -2.00 | 117% | 16.0M |
| EQX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.15 | +0.08% | +0.86 | 0.08 | -2.76 | 118% | 15.7M |
| ULCC | ![]() | Industrials | 5.07 | +0.04% | +0.19 | 2.80 | -4.34 | 118% | 3.2M |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 9.56 | -0.03% | -0.30 | -0.82 | -2.30 | 119% | 90.2M |
| GBDC | ![]() | Finance | 12.40 | +0.03% | +0.31 | 8.46 | -2.75 | 119% | 1.6M |
| BMNR | ![]() | Finance | 23.33 | +0.05% | +1.08 | 1.14 | -4.08 | 120% | 46.5M |
| ARIS | ![]() | 17.36 | +0.07% | +1.11 | 0.00 | -2.43 | 121% | 2.1M | |
| SNDK | ![]() | Technology | 1387.00 | -0.06% | -95.33 | 0.44 | -4.70 | 121% | 13.4M |
| JEF | ![]() | Finance | 44.90 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 5.64 | -3.00 | 122% | 2.7M |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 237.52 | -0.01% | -1.82 | -1.17 | -1.80 | 122% | 17.6M |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 343.69 | -0.01% | -2.56 | -0.03 | -0.93 | 123% | 28.6M |
| DHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 139.55 | +0.04% | +5.91 | 0.96 | -2.14 | 123% | 3.2M |
| POET | ![]() | Technology | 6.05 | -0.04% | -0.27 | -0.79 | -4.40 | 124% | 11.5M |
| ENPH | ![]() | Technology | 30.70 | +0.05% | +1.35 | 1.27 | -1.59 | 124% | 5.4M |
| KTOS | ![]() | Industrials | 40.81 | +0.01% | +0.46 | 1.46 | -4.01 | 125% | 5.1M |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 15.52 | -0.07% | -1.15 | -1.20 | -6.18 | 125% | 23.4M |
| UMC | ![]() | Technology | 20.95 | -0.02% | -0.45 | 4.68 | -3.20 | 126% | 14.2M |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 8.48 | +0.04% | +0.30 | -0.25 | -4.48 | 126% | 15.1M |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.60 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 3.62 | -4.32 | 127% | 4.8M |
| NAC | ![]() | Finance | 10.12 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 14.90 | -3.54 | 127% | 1.3M |
| IVZ | ![]() | Finance | 28.80 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 3.76 | -3.84 | 127% | 5.3M |
| AOS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 59.47 | +0.03% | +1.64 | 7.36 | -1.04 | 128% | 1.8M |
| INSM | ![]() | Health Care | 100.02 | +0.03% | +3.23 | 13.68 | -5.44 | 128% | 3.3M |
| COMP | ![]() | Finance | 9.65 | +0.10% | +0.89 | 12.52 | -1.46 | 130% | 17.9M |
| INFQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.59 | -0.05% | -0.51 | 0.37 | -7.72 | 131% | 11.0M |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 179.48 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.07 | -1.48 | 131% | 9.9M |
| CENX | ![]() | Industrials | 35.44 | +0.07% | +2.22 | 7.78 | -3.67 | 131% | 3.4M |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 138.87 | -0.07% | -9.67 | -0.79 | -2.11 | 133% | 11.3M |
| CRML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.90 | +0.10% | +0.64 | -0.70 | -4.22 | 133% | 10.9M |
| SVC | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.37 | +0.09% | +0.52 | 7.26 | -2.12 | 133% | 2.6M |
| LUNR | ![]() | Industrials | 11.52 | -0.05% | -0.66 | -2.75 | -4.95 | 133% | 11.4M |
| NVCR | ![]() | Health Care | 14.50 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 16.94 | -3.43 | 134% | 1.8M |
| ABVX | ![]() | Health Care | 92.36 | +0.05% | +4.38 | 0.97 | -2.98 | 134% | 1.5M |
| AVEX | ![]() | Industrials | 15.29 | +0.08% | +1.11 | 0.89 | -2.03 | 136% | 1.9M |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 33.26 | +0.03% | +1.04 | 4.37 | -3.26 | 137% | 3.2M |
| SRPT | ![]() | Health Care | 17.85 | +0.08% | +1.34 | 13.42 | -3.97 | 137% | 4.0M |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 19.75 | +0.02% | +0.38 | -4.50 | -2.31 | 138% | 6.1M |
| ARM | ![]() | Technology | 245.10 | +0.03% | +7.09 | 1.94 | -3.42 | 138% | 6.6M |
| UPST | ![]() | Finance | 24.50 | +0.08% | +1.76 | -0.74 | -0.96 | 140% | 6.2M |
| HYMC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 17.31 | -0.02% | -0.26 | -3.21 | -4.81 | 140% | 2.8M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 113.08 | +0.01% | +1.50 | 2.02 | -3.89 | 141% | 2.2M |
| SOFI | ![]() | Finance | 15.06 | -0.01% | -0.18 | -0.40 | -4.14 | 141% | 63.2M |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 252.60 | -0.04% | -10.72 | 0.59 | -1.45 | 141% | 9.9M |
| WOLF | ![]() | Technology | 26.09 | +0.06% | +1.51 | 1.54 | -1.57 | 141% | 5.5M |
| EW | ![]() | Health Care | 88.25 | +0.03% | +2.98 | 5.25 | -1.59 | 143% | 4.7M |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.13 | +0.06% | +0.43 | -1.29 | -3.29 | 144% | 13.1M |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 928.83 | -0.03% | -24.36 | -0.23 | -4.00 | 145% | 39.3M |
| BN | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.85 | +0.03% | +0.90 | 2.99 | -1.11 | 145% | 7.0M |
| BLZE | ![]() | Technology | 9.90 | +0.02% | +0.18 | -1.25 | -5.08 | 145% | 3.3M |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.17 | +0.02% | +0.27 | 5.56 | -4.36 | 145% | 2.4M |
| IBKR | ![]() | Finance | 85.50 | -0.02% | -1.99 | 0.76 | -1.87 | 148% | 5.8M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Dead Cat Bounce · VWAP Pullbacks - Short · Bear Flag - Short · SMA Magnet - Short · Near Day Low · Open Air - Short · Near Open Air - Short



































































































