All scans · Short
Near Day Low
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
T20.93 -0.08%
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
NAC9.90 -0.03%
IVZ28.06 -0.03%
SSNC82.95 -0.07%
COCO56.45 -0.04%
TMUS146.61 -0.08%
ROKU158.58 -0.01%
ATEC11.11 -0.02%
PPTA16.43 -0.05%
USA5.93 0.00%
IBKR80.27 -0.02%
BXSL23.34 -0.02%
UTZ14.28 0.00%
FUN6.77 -0.07%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
RDY13.19 0.00%
CRWV54.23 -0.02%
DXCM77.93 0.00%
BKV20.37 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.93 | -0.08% | -1.81 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 239% | 99.8M |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 123.30 | -0.06% | -7.94 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 224% | 4.6M |
| NAC | ![]() | Finance | 9.90 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 2.67 | 195% | 2.3M |
| IVZ | ![]() | Finance | 28.06 | -0.03% | -0.73 | 0.00 | 0.47 | 194% | 8.3M |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.95 | -0.07% | -6.59 | 0.00 | 8.69 | 169% | 2.5M |
| COCO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 56.45 | -0.04% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 3.53 | 164% | 2.1M |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.61 | -0.08% | -12.18 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 163% | 8.6M |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.58 | -0.01% | -1.48 | 0.00 | 5.95 | 159% | 3.3M |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.11 | -0.02% | -0.26 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 155% | 3.3M |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.43 | -0.05% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 154% | 1.6M |
| USA | ![]() | Finance | 5.93 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 146% | 1.6M |
| IBKR | ![]() | Finance | 80.27 | -0.02% | -2.01 | 0.00 | -0.56 | 146% | 5.8M |
| BXSL | ![]() | Finance | 23.34 | -0.02% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 144% | 2.0M |
| UTZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 14.28 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.75 | 141% | 2.6M |
| FUN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.77 | -0.07% | -0.48 | 0.00 | -3.96 | 140% | 4.7M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| RDY | ![]() | Health Care | 13.19 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 134% | 3.9M |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 54.23 | -0.02% | -1.37 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 130% | 47.7M |
| DXCM | ![]() | Health Care | 77.93 | 0.00% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 0.37 | 128% | 5.2M |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 20.37 | -0.02% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 128% | 2.6M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Dead Cat Bounce · Bearish Pullback - Short · VWAP Pullbacks - Short · Bear Flag - Short · SMA Magnet - Short



















