All scans · Short
Dead Cat Bounce
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CRWV69.00 +0.05%
MMED17.82 -0.03%
WULF12.77 +0.11%
RYAAY52.14 -0.01%
QNT37.21 +0.01%
HOMB28.80 +0.02%
CORZ14.50 +0.07%
UNIT6.02 +0.07%
LADR8.94 +0.02%
MRP22.25 -0.01%
IONQ34.03 -0.02%
SBUX96.80 +0.05%
TROW101.37 +0.02%
BX109.35 +0.03%
CIFR10.20 +0.03%
NXE8.61 +0.02%
EPRT25.96 +0.01%
IP34.07 +0.07%
ASTS44.31 +0.05%
CCJ84.49 +0.04%
PMT7.08 +0.01%
TRTX5.92 +0.05%
VELO7.72 +0.10%
FND46.86 +0.05%
KEY19.94 0.00%
USAR11.35 +0.10%
TFC47.24 +0.04%
SLDB5.77 -0.01%
BLDR53.91 +0.07%
CENX34.25 +0.03%
STM46.65 -0.06%
KKR88.73 +0.02%
MCHP73.69 -0.01%
RIO90.50 -0.03%
CVNA60.52 +0.04%
MKC45.99 +0.03%
ARES113.75 +0.01%
LEVI20.63 +0.06%
GSK49.02 +0.06%
AMPX8.50 +0.06%
ARLO12.50 +0.06%
CRH82.36 +0.04%
NXPI229.68 +0.01%
UUUU8.71 +0.04%
RUN7.59 -0.03%
QUBT6.87 0.00%
HBAN15.44 +0.01%
COGT29.76 +0.06%
RGTI12.61 -0.01%
EQPT13.91 +0.01%
EMN63.87 +0.02%
ARQT29.06 +0.10%
STWD12.72 +0.02%
QBTS12.77 -0.05%
BXMT10.85 +0.03%
VMC252.40 +0.04%
WT21.61 +0.03%
QXO11.12 +0.01%
WPC64.45 +0.01%
NNE13.61 -0.05%
ARHS10.18 +0.09%
LEN77.80 +0.04%
BN36.95 +0.03%
HIMS29.15 -0.02%
KRMN34.30 +0.14%
KMX52.34 +0.03%
OBDC10.36 +0.03%
ASST25.78 +0.04%
SYM39.66 +0.05%
RKT11.08 +0.02%
AEVA11.10 +0.02%
MU925.70 -0.03%
CPRT27.59 +0.05%
UEC8.20 +0.06%
EW88.25 +0.03%
WOLF26.06 +0.06%
DX11.12 +0.03%
SOFI15.06 -0.01%
PHM113.08 +0.01%
ARM244.71 +0.03%
SAIL19.75 +0.02%
PPTA18.59 -0.04%
SRPT17.85 +0.08%
ALGM32.05 -0.01%
AVEX15.29 +0.08%
AZN166.69 +0.03%
ABVX92.36 +0.05%
NVCR14.50 +0.01%
LUNR11.62 -0.05%
GNTX21.11 +0.01%
PK15.74 +0.01%
CRML6.91 +0.10%
GLBE40.00 +0.03%
SVC6.37 +0.09%
REG73.63 +0.03%
MGM29.59 +0.01%
BMRN56.11 +0.02%
ORC5.24 +0.04%
LVS38.35 +0.04%
INFQ9.74 -0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 69.00 | +0.05% | +3.22 | -0.83 | -4.38 | 442% | 131.8M |
| MMED | ![]() | Health Care | 17.82 | -0.03% | -0.58 | -13.34 | -3.06 | 435% | 27.7M |
| WULF | ![]() | Finance | 12.77 | +0.11% | +1.23 | 0.80 | -4.49 | 362% | 108.1M |
| RYAAY | ![]() | Industrials | 52.14 | -0.01% | -0.70 | 4.65 | -2.94 | 346% | 4.9M |
| QNT | ![]() | Technology | 37.21 | +0.01% | +0.45 | 0.92 | -6.69 | 328% | 5.9M |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 28.80 | +0.02% | +0.44 | 3.73 | -2.80 | 324% | 4.8M |
| CORZ | ![]() | Finance | 14.50 | +0.07% | +0.99 | -0.24 | -3.87 | 291% | 33.8M |
| UNIT | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.02 | +0.07% | +0.38 | 3.21 | -7.11 | 286% | 7.1M |
| LADR | ![]() | Real Estate | 8.94 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 3.95 | -2.82 | 233% | 3.0M |
| MRP | ![]() | Finance | 22.25 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 3.61 | -5.43 | 224% | 4.7M |
| IONQ | ![]() | Technology | 34.03 | -0.02% | -0.70 | -0.10 | -5.43 | 218% | 48.1M |
| SBUX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 96.80 | +0.05% | +4.80 | 12.85 | -2.33 | 212% | 15.4M |
| TROW | ![]() | Finance | 101.37 | +0.02% | +1.75 | 5.78 | -2.48 | 209% | 3.3M |
| BX | ![]() | Finance | 109.35 | +0.03% | +3.14 | -13.03 | -3.15 | 207% | 8.7M |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 10.20 | +0.03% | +0.26 | -0.08 | -6.65 | 206% | 76.8M |
| NXE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.61 | +0.02% | +0.14 | 6.45 | -3.30 | 199% | 9.8M |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 25.96 | +0.01% | +0.31 | -2.93 | -2.32 | 198% | 6.0M |
| IP | ![]() | Basic Materi | 34.07 | +0.07% | +2.26 | -13.24 | -4.68 | 192% | 9.0M |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 44.31 | +0.05% | +2.17 | 1.52 | -4.66 | 189% | 23.4M |
| CCJ | ![]() | Basic Materi | 84.49 | +0.04% | +3.02 | 4.35 | -2.31 | 186% | 5.5M |
| PMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.08 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 12.75 | -5.47 | 185% | 3.4M |
| TRTX | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.92 | +0.05% | +0.28 | 4.11 | -4.07 | 184% | 1.9M |
| VELO | ![]() | Technology | 7.72 | +0.10% | +0.68 | 5.90 | -5.70 | 184% | 2.6M |
| FND | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 46.86 | +0.05% | +2.14 | 13.35 | -2.43 | 181% | 4.3M |
| KEY | ![]() | Finance | 19.94 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 13.30 | -2.98 | 179% | 23.0M |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.35 | +0.10% | +1.03 | 3.95 | -6.87 | 179% | 23.8M |
| TFC | ![]() | Finance | 47.24 | +0.04% | +1.67 | 2.95 | -2.41 | 178% | 12.6M |
| SLDB | ![]() | Health Care | 5.77 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 1.79 | -4.77 | 175% | 2.0M |
| BLDR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 53.91 | +0.07% | +3.39 | 8.86 | -4.24 | 174% | 4.7M |
| CENX | ![]() | Industrials | 34.25 | +0.03% | +1.03 | -3.61 | -3.67 | 171% | 3.4M |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 46.65 | -0.06% | -2.92 | 2.26 | -2.31 | 171% | 14.2M |
| KKR | ![]() | Finance | 88.73 | +0.02% | +1.57 | 9.51 | -4.68 | 168% | 7.9M |
| MCHP | ![]() | Technology | 73.69 | -0.01% | -0.47 | -0.40 | -2.69 | 167% | 14.6M |
| RIO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 90.50 | -0.03% | -2.56 | 12.61 | -1.95 | 166% | 3.3M |
| CVNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 60.52 | +0.04% | +2.56 | 0.79 | -1.43 | 164% | 13.2M |
| MKC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 45.99 | +0.03% | +1.35 | 13.57 | -3.39 | 164% | 5.3M |
| ARES | ![]() | Finance | 113.75 | +0.01% | +1.26 | -13.18 | -2.31 | 162% | 3.4M |
| LEVI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.63 | +0.06% | +1.15 | -1.12 | -1.53 | 162% | 5.4M |
| GSK | ![]() | Health Care | 49.02 | +0.06% | +2.75 | 0.00 | -4.72 | 162% | 6.1M |
| AMPX | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 8.50 | +0.06% | +0.50 | 1.74 | -3.33 | 161% | 8.8M |
| ARLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.50 | +0.06% | +0.68 | 7.36 | -2.38 | 160% | 2.6M |
| CRH | ![]() | Industrials | 82.36 | +0.04% | +3.16 | 5.62 | -2.77 | 160% | 7.9M |
| NXPI | ![]() | Technology | 229.68 | +0.01% | +3.36 | -12.59 | -2.69 | 160% | 5.2M |
| UUUU | ![]() | Industrials | 8.71 | +0.04% | +0.37 | -0.59 | -5.67 | 159% | 11.9M |
| RUN | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 7.59 | -0.03% | -0.20 | -12.61 | -2.04 | 159% | 12.8M |
| QUBT | ![]() | Technology | 6.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.72 | -6.49 | 158% | 11.5M |
| HBAN | ![]() | Finance | 15.44 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 12.76 | -2.46 | 158% | 40.6M |
| COGT | ![]() | Health Care | 29.76 | +0.06% | +1.61 | 0.16 | -3.51 | 158% | 3.0M |
| RGTI | ![]() | Technology | 12.61 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -0.38 | -6.46 | 158% | 26.4M |
| EQPT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.91 | +0.01% | +0.20 | -15.35 | -3.72 | 157% | 5.0M |
| EMN | ![]() | Industrials | 63.87 | +0.02% | +0.99 | 1.11 | -2.95 | 157% | 2.3M |
| ARQT | ![]() | Health Care | 29.06 | +0.10% | +2.65 | -0.79 | -1.45 | 155% | 4.0M |
| STWD | ![]() | Real Estate | 12.72 | +0.02% | +0.24 | 1.96 | -6.31 | 154% | 7.8M |
| QBTS | ![]() | Technology | 12.77 | -0.05% | -0.61 | 0.83 | -6.52 | 154% | 23.9M |
| BXMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.85 | +0.03% | +0.27 | 1.15 | -5.32 | 153% | 4.0M |
| VMC | ![]() | Industrials | 252.40 | +0.04% | +10.63 | 2.21 | -1.37 | 152% | 1.7M |
| WT | ![]() | Finance | 21.61 | +0.03% | +0.53 | 2.29 | -4.38 | 152% | 5.0M |
| QXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.12 | +0.01% | +0.10 | -5.46 | -3.44 | 152% | 28.6M |
| WPC | ![]() | Real Estate | 64.45 | +0.01% | +0.89 | 2.49 | -2.62 | 151% | 2.1M |
| NNE | ![]() | Utilities | 13.61 | -0.05% | -0.74 | -1.45 | -4.13 | 150% | 2.8M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.18 | +0.09% | +0.88 | 1.09 | -1.47 | 150% | 2.2M |
| LEN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 77.80 | +0.04% | +2.88 | 2.49 | -3.41 | 150% | 6.3M |
| BN | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.95 | +0.03% | +1.00 | 9.34 | -1.11 | 150% | 7.0M |
| HIMS | ![]() | Health Care | 29.15 | -0.02% | -0.56 | -1.41 | -0.94 | 149% | 16.3M |
| KRMN | ![]() | Industrials | 34.30 | +0.14% | +4.15 | -2.50 | -3.91 | 149% | 4.8M |
| KMX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 52.34 | +0.03% | +1.53 | -0.77 | -3.63 | 148% | 3.8M |
| OBDC | ![]() | Finance | 10.36 | +0.03% | +0.29 | 7.02 | -4.57 | 148% | 5.5M |
| ASST | ![]() | Technology | 25.78 | +0.04% | +1.10 | -2.13 | -3.22 | 147% | 12.5M |
| SYM | ![]() | Industrials | 39.66 | +0.05% | +1.76 | -1.36 | -3.02 | 147% | 2.4M |
| RKT | ![]() | Finance | 11.08 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 2.86 | -3.49 | 147% | 47.3M |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.10 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 0.41 | -4.36 | 146% | 2.4M |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 925.70 | -0.03% | -27.49 | -1.35 | -4.00 | 145% | 39.4M |
| CPRT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 27.59 | +0.05% | +1.32 | -6.46 | -2.01 | 145% | 14.5M |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.20 | +0.06% | +0.50 | -0.05 | -3.29 | 144% | 13.1M |
| EW | ![]() | Health Care | 88.25 | +0.03% | +2.98 | 5.25 | -1.59 | 143% | 4.7M |
| WOLF | ![]() | Technology | 26.06 | +0.06% | +1.48 | -0.75 | -1.57 | 142% | 5.5M |
| DX | ![]() | Real Estate | 11.12 | +0.03% | +0.28 | -2.95 | -2.23 | 141% | 8.8M |
| SOFI | ![]() | Finance | 15.06 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.30 | -4.14 | 141% | 63.3M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 113.08 | +0.01% | +1.50 | 2.02 | -3.89 | 141% | 2.2M |
| ARM | ![]() | Technology | 244.71 | +0.03% | +6.70 | -1.68 | -3.42 | 138% | 6.6M |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 19.75 | +0.02% | +0.38 | -4.50 | -2.31 | 138% | 6.1M |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 18.59 | -0.04% | -0.76 | -0.48 | -5.52 | 137% | 1.5M |
| SRPT | ![]() | Health Care | 17.85 | +0.08% | +1.34 | 13.42 | -3.97 | 137% | 4.0M |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 32.05 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -13.25 | -3.26 | 137% | 3.2M |
| AVEX | ![]() | Industrials | 15.29 | +0.08% | +1.11 | 0.89 | -2.03 | 136% | 1.9M |
| AZN | ![]() | Health Care | 166.69 | +0.03% | +4.66 | 0.87 | -1.86 | 134% | 4.4M |
| ABVX | ![]() | Health Care | 92.36 | +0.05% | +4.38 | 0.97 | -2.98 | 134% | 1.5M |
| NVCR | ![]() | Health Care | 14.50 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 16.94 | -3.43 | 134% | 1.8M |
| LUNR | ![]() | Industrials | 11.62 | -0.05% | -0.56 | 3.65 | -4.95 | 133% | 11.5M |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.11 | +0.01% | +0.24 | -3.55 | -5.06 | 133% | 4.3M |
| PK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.74 | +0.01% | +0.15 | 0.75 | -0.72 | 133% | 4.9M |
| CRML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.91 | +0.10% | +0.65 | 0.18 | -4.22 | 133% | 10.9M |
| GLBE | ![]() | Technology | 40.00 | +0.03% | +1.00 | -15.44 | -1.96 | 133% | 1.9M |
| SVC | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.37 | +0.09% | +0.52 | 7.26 | -2.12 | 133% | 2.6M |
| REG | ![]() | Real Estate | 73.63 | +0.03% | +1.98 | 4.02 | -2.68 | 132% | 1.7M |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.59 | +0.01% | +0.19 | -13.52 | -4.32 | 132% | 4.8M |
| BMRN | ![]() | Health Care | 56.11 | +0.02% | +0.97 | 13.11 | -3.56 | 132% | 2.9M |
| ORC | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.24 | +0.04% | +0.18 | 12.48 | -4.49 | 131% | 7.0M |
| LVS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 38.35 | +0.04% | +1.31 | 12.69 | -3.41 | 131% | 6.9M |
| INFQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.74 | -0.04% | -0.36 | 3.79 | -7.72 | 131% | 11.1M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Bearish Pullback - Short · VWAP Pullbacks - Short · Bear Flag - Short · SMA Magnet - Short · Near Day Low · Open Air - Short · Near Open Air - Short



































































































