All scans · Short
Dead Cat Bounce
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
TTMI80.17 +0.08%
VSAT61.48 +0.04%
ALGM31.48 -0.01%
SNDX13.39 -0.01%
GTX21.55 -0.02%
LGN36.07 -0.02%
MOS17.83 +0.03%
HESM30.61 +0.02%
AVEX10.84 -0.01%
AEVA10.18 +0.03%
LBRT15.58 +0.01%
ENTG134.55 +0.05%
JBL274.61 +0.03%
FMC5.06 +0.01%
HSAI13.14 +0.08%
NET323.98 +0.07%
AVT88.03 -0.01%
WTTR18.15 +0.03%
BCS21.74 -0.01%
CRWD257.60 +0.08%
MLI54.11 -0.01%
ESI33.21 0.00%
LSCC96.17 0.00%
KEYS313.93 +0.01%
SPCX147.50 +0.02%
FLR44.03 +0.01%
Q109.82 +0.01%
BSBR5.55 +0.01%
QMCO17.58 +0.04%
TGB7.45 +0.02%
APH74.09 +0.01%
PANW380.70 +0.07%
OUST29.70 +0.06%
JCI143.94 +0.01%
NN10.08 +0.09%
ASTS39.83 +0.03%
MWH21.34 -0.01%
CCXI10.26 0.00%
ALM8.86 +0.01%
KMT29.44 -0.01%
BHP77.86 0.00%
TSEM167.66 0.00%
NXE8.15 +0.01%
CDNS316.50 +0.02%
UCTT45.33 +0.02%
DB31.22 -0.01%
GTES25.06 0.00%
GNL7.20 -0.01%
ASX38.69 +0.03%
SGML7.83 +0.05%
ANET172.33 +0.01%
GNRC186.92 -0.01%
COHU47.94 +0.04%
STM44.02 0.00%
CBRS110.86 +0.02%
TSM418.22 +0.01%
IE7.85 -0.01%
MFA6.67 +0.01%
HAWK12.27 +0.05%
GLNG45.58 +0.04%
LPTH7.30 +0.04%
FCX65.16 +0.01%
QQQ704.39 0.00%
BWXT127.18 0.00%
AKAM93.56 +0.03%
TECK59.07 0.00%
DOCN93.20 +0.01%
MTZ171.09 0.00%
HIMX11.33 +0.02%
KC8.49 +0.05%
PMT7.04 0.00%
ACMR50.50 +0.03%
MU877.11 +0.02%
RSI15.89 -0.03%
MKSI196.55 0.00%
CNH11.49 -0.01%
MOD133.16 -0.01%
SMTC131.93 +0.05%
VALE12.40 +0.02%
BFLY6.76 -0.01%
MTSI236.27 +0.03%
HBM21.98 0.00%
CSCO106.49 +0.02%
RDW8.37 +0.03%
ADEA21.20 0.00%
NESR20.46 +0.04%
AAON68.83 -0.01%
AVAV123.30 +0.05%
HPE56.70 +0.02%
AMD516.88 +0.02%
FLY18.24 +0.04%
IRDM44.38 +0.01%
VOYG25.09 +0.05%
ASML1571.19 +0.01%
SEI58.74 0.00%
INTC86.97 +0.02%
RRX147.96 -0.01%
FORM98.50 +0.04%
RKLB52.59 +0.03%
ONDS6.20 +0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 80.17 | +0.08% | +6.28 | 0.00 | -3.17 | 296% | 8.6M |
| VSAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 61.48 | +0.04% | +2.48 | 0.00 | -1.31 | 281% | 5.1M |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 31.48 | -0.01% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -1.60 | 226% | 5.7M |
| SNDX | ![]() | Health Care | 13.39 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | -2.23 | 221% | 4.2M |
| GTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.55 | -0.02% | -0.46 | 0.00 | -2.39 | 209% | 6.5M |
| LGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.07 | -0.02% | -0.79 | 0.00 | -3.55 | 204% | 2.2M |
| MOS | ![]() | Industrials | 17.83 | +0.03% | +0.56 | 0.00 | -3.12 | 181% | 16.5M |
| HESM | ![]() | Energy | 30.61 | +0.02% | +0.57 | 0.00 | -3.77 | 171% | 3.5M |
| AVEX | ![]() | Industrials | 10.84 | -0.01% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -1.15 | 168% | 3.1M |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.18 | +0.03% | +0.30 | 0.00 | -3.15 | 162% | 2.5M |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 15.58 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 0.00 | -2.30 | 152% | 6.1M |
| ENTG | ![]() | Industrials | 134.55 | +0.05% | +6.24 | 0.00 | -2.19 | 151% | 3.3M |
| JBL | ![]() | Technology | 274.61 | +0.03% | +7.20 | 0.00 | -0.86 | 142% | 1.8M |
| FMC | ![]() | Industrials | 5.06 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 0.00 | -4.22 | 140% | 7.0M |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.14 | +0.08% | +1.00 | 0.00 | -2.51 | 139% | 2.2M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 323.98 | +0.07% | +20.37 | 0.00 | -0.70 | 136% | 4.2M |
| AVT | ![]() | Technology | 88.03 | -0.01% | -0.61 | 0.00 | -2.52 | 135% | 1.7M |
| WTTR | ![]() | Energy | 18.15 | +0.03% | +0.61 | 0.00 | -1.03 | 135% | 2.1M |
| BCS | ![]() | Finance | 21.74 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -1.25 | 131% | 6.1M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 257.60 | +0.08% | +19.66 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 130% | 13.4M |
| MLI | ![]() | Industrials | 54.11 | -0.01% | -0.42 | 0.00 | -2.32 | 129% | 2.1M |
| ESI | ![]() | Industrials | 33.21 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 128% | 5.8M |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 96.17 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | -3.73 | 126% | 2.1M |
| KEYS | ![]() | Industrials | 313.93 | +0.01% | +2.41 | 0.00 | -3.05 | 124% | 1.6M |
| SPCX | ![]() | Technology | 147.50 | +0.02% | +2.75 | 0.00 | -1.20 | 121% | 112.2M |
| FLR | ![]() | Industrials | 44.03 | +0.01% | +0.61 | 0.00 | -2.29 | 117% | 2.7M |
| Q | ![]() | Technology | 109.82 | +0.01% | +1.04 | 0.00 | -2.39 | 116% | 1.9M |
| BSBR | ![]() | Finance | 5.55 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -1.30 | 115% | 4.5M |
| QMCO | ![]() | Technology | 17.58 | +0.04% | +0.60 | 0.00 | -4.14 | 114% | 1.9M |
| TGB | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.45 | +0.02% | +0.15 | 0.00 | -1.31 | 111% | 5.4M |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 74.09 | +0.01% | +1.02 | 0.00 | -3.13 | 111% | 13.0M |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 380.70 | +0.07% | +25.78 | 0.00 | -1.32 | 110% | 6.6M |
| OUST | ![]() | Industrials | 29.70 | +0.06% | +1.72 | 0.00 | -4.49 | 109% | 2.7M |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 143.94 | +0.01% | +0.94 | 0.00 | -1.08 | 104% | 3.4M |
| NN | ![]() | Technology | 10.08 | +0.09% | +0.87 | 0.00 | -2.15 | 104% | 2.7M |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.83 | +0.03% | +1.06 | 0.00 | -3.31 | 103% | 13.2M |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 21.34 | -0.01% | -0.19 | 0.00 | -1.55 | 102% | 1.6M |
| CCXI | ![]() | Finance | 10.26 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.94 | 102% | 2.6M |
| ALM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.86 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.00 | -2.84 | 101% | 6.8M |
| KMT | ![]() | Industrials | 29.44 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | -1.65 | 99% | 1.4M |
| BHP | ![]() | Energy | 77.86 | 0.00% | +0.28 | 0.00 | -2.41 | 99% | 2.7M |
| TSEM | ![]() | Technology | 167.66 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -3.43 | 98% | 1.9M |
| NXE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.15 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -1.27 | 97% | 4.7M |
| CDNS | ![]() | Technology | 316.50 | +0.02% | +6.85 | 0.00 | -2.51 | 97% | 2.3M |
| UCTT | ![]() | Technology | 45.33 | +0.02% | +0.87 | 0.00 | -4.26 | 97% | 1.0M |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.22 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -2.61 | 95% | 2.0M |
| GTES | ![]() | Industrials | 25.06 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 95% | 1.7M |
| GNL | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.20 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 0.00 | -1.88 | 95% | 2.4M |
| ASX | ![]() | Technology | 38.69 | +0.03% | +0.95 | 0.00 | -1.70 | 95% | 6.5M |
| SGML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.83 | +0.05% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -2.14 | 94% | 2.0M |
| ANET | ![]() | Telecommunic | 172.33 | +0.01% | +1.26 | 0.00 | -2.46 | 94% | 5.0M |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 186.92 | -0.01% | -1.10 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 93% | 1.1M |
| COHU | ![]() | Industrials | 47.94 | +0.04% | +1.68 | 0.00 | -3.61 | 93% | 981.3K |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 44.02 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 0.00 | -4.06 | 92% | 8.1M |
| CBRS | ![]() | Technology | 110.86 | +0.02% | +1.92 | 0.00 | -4.47 | 92% | 7.7M |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 418.22 | +0.01% | +5.87 | 0.00 | -2.93 | 91% | 9.5M |
| IE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.85 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -1.84 | 91% | 2.0M |
| MFA | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.67 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -0.82 | 91% | 1.8M |
| HAWK | ![]() | Technology | 12.27 | +0.05% | +0.60 | 0.00 | -2.18 | 90% | 1.2M |
| GLNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.58 | +0.04% | +1.55 | 0.00 | -2.50 | 90% | 1.3M |
| LPTH | ![]() | Technology | 7.30 | +0.04% | +0.28 | 0.00 | -3.85 | 90% | 2.9M |
| FCX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 65.16 | +0.01% | +0.57 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 90% | 11.2M |
| QQQ | ![]() | 704.39 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 0.00 | -2.41 | 89% | 30.6M | |
| BWXT | ![]() | Industrials | 127.18 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -1.26 | 89% | 1.0M |
| AKAM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 93.56 | +0.03% | +2.43 | 0.00 | -1.05 | 89% | 4.2M |
| TECK | ![]() | Industrials | 59.07 | 0.00% | +0.17 | 0.00 | -1.43 | 89% | 2.5M |
| DOCN | ![]() | Technology | 93.20 | +0.01% | +1.20 | 0.00 | -1.75 | 89% | 2.3M |
| MTZ | ![]() | Industrials | 171.09 | 0.00% | -0.46 | 0.00 | -3.07 | 88% | 1.3M |
| HIMX | ![]() | Technology | 11.33 | +0.02% | +0.23 | 0.00 | -3.43 | 86% | 892.9K |
| KC | ![]() | Technology | 8.49 | +0.05% | +0.38 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 86% | 1.1M |
| PMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.04 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | -1.26 | 85% | 1.7M |
| ACMR | ![]() | Technology | 50.50 | +0.03% | +1.38 | 0.00 | -3.88 | 84% | 932.1K |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 877.11 | +0.02% | +20.62 | 0.00 | -1.54 | 84% | 22.1M |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.89 | -0.03% | -0.47 | 0.00 | -2.34 | 84% | 2.5M |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 196.55 | 0.00% | +0.44 | 0.00 | -4.00 | 84% | 1.1M |
| CNH | ![]() | Industrials | 11.49 | -0.01% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -1.13 | 83% | 15.9M |
| MOD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 133.16 | -0.01% | -2.01 | 0.00 | -3.13 | 83% | 1.1M |
| SMTC | ![]() | Technology | 131.93 | +0.05% | +6.81 | 0.00 | -3.21 | 83% | 3.0M |
| VALE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 12.40 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 0.00 | -3.74 | 83% | 25.7M |
| BFLY | ![]() | Health Care | 6.76 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -1.05 | 83% | 4.2M |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 236.27 | +0.03% | +6.54 | 0.00 | -3.58 | 83% | 1.1M |
| HBM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 21.98 | 0.00% | +0.09 | 0.00 | -2.21 | 83% | 3.5M |
| CSCO | ![]() | Telecommunic | 106.49 | +0.02% | +1.60 | 0.00 | -2.01 | 81% | 13.6M |
| RDW | ![]() | Industrials | 8.37 | +0.03% | +0.23 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 80% | 10.1M |
| ADEA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.20 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 80% | 807.9K |
| NESR | ![]() | Energy | 20.46 | +0.04% | +0.85 | 0.00 | -1.33 | 80% | 2.0M |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 68.83 | -0.01% | -0.79 | 0.00 | -2.20 | 80% | 872.9K |
| AVAV | ![]() | Industrials | 123.30 | +0.05% | +5.60 | 0.00 | -2.00 | 78% | 1.4M |
| HPE | ![]() | Technology | 56.70 | +0.02% | +1.23 | 0.00 | -1.83 | 78% | 17.0M |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 516.88 | +0.02% | +8.95 | 0.00 | -2.54 | 76% | 15.3M |
| FLY | ![]() | Industrials | 18.24 | +0.04% | +0.72 | 0.00 | -1.93 | 76% | 2.2M |
| IRDM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 44.38 | +0.01% | +0.59 | 0.00 | -3.08 | 76% | 757.2K |
| VOYG | ![]() | Industrials | 25.09 | +0.05% | +1.27 | 0.00 | -2.20 | 75% | 1.4M |
| ASML | ![]() | Technology | 1571.19 | +0.01% | +10.65 | 0.00 | -2.33 | 74% | 1.0M |
| SEI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 58.74 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | -1.37 | 74% | 2.1M |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 86.97 | +0.02% | +1.48 | 0.00 | -2.67 | 73% | 73.2M |
| RRX | ![]() | Industrials | 147.96 | -0.01% | -0.75 | 0.00 | -0.38 | 72% | 833.3K |
| FORM | ![]() | Technology | 98.50 | +0.04% | +3.47 | 0.00 | -2.97 | 70% | 1.1M |
| RKLB | ![]() | Industrials | 52.59 | +0.03% | +1.37 | 0.00 | -3.68 | 70% | 13.6M |
| ONDS | ![]() | Technology | 6.20 | +0.03% | +0.18 | 0.00 | -1.34 | 69% | 41.0M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Bearish Pullback - Short · VWAP Pullbacks - Short · Bear Flag - Short · SMA Magnet - Short · Near Day Low



































































































