All scans · Short

Earnings Soon - Short

Open live →

Weak daily chart heading into earnings · 100 results · As of Oct 25, 2026 11:59 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

ADAML23.38 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -5.55 / 0.52 · Real Estate
ADAML daily chart
ADAMN22.70 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.79 / 0.69 · Real Estate
ADAMN daily chart
ADAMZ16.86 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.81 · Real Estate
ADAMZ daily chart
AIT317.00 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.67 · Consumer Dis
AIT daily chart
AMKR39.30 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.01 · Technology
AMKR daily chart
AMRN11.84 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.74 · Health Care
AMRN daily chart
APH74.09 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.13 · Technology
APH daily chart
ARE42.98 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.60 · Real Estate
ARE daily chart
AUR4.82 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.77 · Technology
AUR daily chart
BBNX19.15 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.83 · Health Care
BBNX daily chart
BHE65.81 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -4.63 · Technology
BHE daily chart
BLX53.92 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.97 · Finance
BLX daily chart
BMRC27.10 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.04 · Finance
BMRC daily chart
BOOM5.51 +0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.78 · Industrials
BOOM daily chart
CCS57.97 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.89 · Consumer Dis
CCS daily chart
CDNS316.50 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.51 · Technology
CDNS daily chart
CFFN8.38 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.05 · Finance
CFFN daily chart
CHEF105.88 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.13 · Consumer Dis
CHEF daily chart
CHRW141.12 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.64 · Industrials
CHRW daily chart
CLBK10.84 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.07 · Finance
CLBK daily chart
CLPT9.13 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.30 · Health Care
CLPT daily chart
CLS260.00 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.21 · Technology
CLS daily chart
CLW19.29 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.16 · Basic Materi
CLW daily chart
CMG27.51 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.25 · Consumer Dis
CMG daily chart
CMSA18.83 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.48 · Utilities
CMSA daily chart
CMSD19.79 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.03 · Utilities
CMSD daily chart
CNXN88.67 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.59 · Consumer Dis
CNXN daily chart
COHU47.94 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.61 · Industrials
COHU daily chart
CR182.92 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.98 · Industrials
CR daily chart
CTOS9.07 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.80 · Consumer Dis
CTOS daily chart
CTS53.05 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.50 · Technology
CTS daily chart
CVNA57.80 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.38 · Consumer Dis
CVNA daily chart
CZR28.81 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.62 · Consumer Dis
CZR daily chart
DB31.22 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.61 · Finance
DB daily chart
DEA22.65 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.64 · Real Estate
DEA daily chart
DQ10.21 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.40 · Technology
DQ daily chart
ENPH31.61 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.57 · Technology
ENPH daily chart
EQIX955.03 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.98 · Real Estate
EQIX daily chart
EXTR21.96 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.73 · Telecommunic
EXTR daily chart
FCX65.16 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.95 · Basic Materi
FCX daily chart
FER49.66 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.54 · Industrials
FER daily chart
FINW10.76 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.15 · Finance
FINW daily chart
FLEX76.52 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.95 · Technology
FLEX daily chart
FLS68.18 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.15 · Industrials
FLS daily chart
FLXS84.24 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.07 · Consumer Dis
FLXS daily chart
FNRN16.81 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.55 · Finance
FNRN daily chart
FORM98.50 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.97 · Technology
FORM daily chart
FPI10.26 +0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.28 · Real Estate
FPI daily chart
FTNT179.99 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.61 · Technology
FTNT daily chart
GBX38.12 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.90 · Industrials
GBX daily chart
GEV814.70 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.79 · Technology
GEV daily chart
GLW123.64 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.18 · Industrials
GLW daily chart
GLXY14.67 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.36 · Finance
GLXY daily chart
GNRC186.92 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.11 · Consumer Dis
GNRC daily chart
GOOG317.24 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.68 · Telecommunic
GOOG daily chart
GOOGM46.28 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.75 · Technology
GOOGM daily chart
GOOGN46.14 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.82 · Technology
GOOGN daily chart
GRBK64.36 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.18 · Consumer Dis
GRBK daily chart
HNVR23.79 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.19 · Finance
HNVR daily chart
HOOD95.07 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.67 · Finance
HOOD daily chart
HSBC90.67 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.03 · Finance
HSBC daily chart
HUBB448.10 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.75 · Technology
HUBB daily chart
HYMC15.44 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.89 · Basic Materi
HYMC daily chart
IMPP4.97 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.64 · Consumer Dis
IMPP daily chart
IMPPP25.55 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.42 / 1.83 · Consumer Dis
IMPPP daily chart
INIO15.21 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.14 · Consumer Dis
INIO daily chart
JBSS67.06 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.43 · Consumer Sta
JBSS daily chart
JCI143.94 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.08 · Industrials
JCI daily chart
KLAC145.56 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.63 · Technology
KLAC daily chart
KOSS3.43 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.09 / 0.31 · Consumer Sta
KOSS daily chart
KREF5.75 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.14 · Real Estate
KREF daily chart
LECO255.98 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.41 · Industrials
LECO daily chart
LFUS351.19 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.85 · Energy
LFUS daily chart
LU8.08 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.29 · Finance
LU daily chart
MBIN48.97 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.51 · Finance
MBIN daily chart
MBINM25.36 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 3.22 / 2.06 · Finance
MBINM daily chart
MCRI112.83 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.57 · Consumer Dis
MCRI daily chart
MNSB24.36 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.83 · Finance
MNSB daily chart
MRAM12.59 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.11 · Technology
MRAM daily chart
MTH64.20 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.49 · Consumer Dis
MTH daily chart
MYRG254.62 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.54 · Industrials
MYRG daily chart
NEO16.59 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.02 · Health Care
NEO daily chart
NEU869.58 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.44 · Industrials
NEU daily chart
NEWTG24.93 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.66 / 1.89 · Finance
NEWTG daily chart
NMR9.00 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.29 · Finance
NMR daily chart
NNBR3.30 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.64 · Industrials
NNBR daily chart
NWPX97.15 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.83 · Industrials
NWPX daily chart
NXT78.86 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.18 · Technology
NXT daily chart
OFLX24.60 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.04 · Industrials
OFLX daily chart
OPFI5.42 -0.06%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.04 · Finance
OPFI daily chart
ORN8.72 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.20 · Industrials
ORN daily chart
PAMT10.57 -0.06%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.80 · Industrials
PAMT daily chart
PI166.95 +0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.03 · Technology
PI daily chart
PLXS216.80 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.39 · Technology
PLXS daily chart
PROV18.20 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.26 · Finance
PROV daily chart
PUMP7.29 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.90 · Energy
PUMP daily chart
REPL11.45 -0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.34 · Health Care
REPL daily chart
RGEN176.92 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.55 · Health Care
RGEN daily chart
RMBS85.61 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.71 · Technology
RMBS daily chart
ROG124.98 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.54 · Industrials
ROG daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
ADAMLADAML daily chartReal Estate23.380.00%+0.05-5.550.52100%0
ADAMNADAMN daily chartReal Estate22.700.00%+0.05-0.790.69100%0
ADAMZADAMZ daily chartReal Estate16.86+0.02%+0.300.001.81100%0
AITAIT daily chartConsumer Dis317.00-0.01%-2.400.00-0.67100%0
AMKRAMKR daily chartTechnology39.30+0.01%+0.250.00-3.01100%0
AMRNAMRN daily chartHealth Care11.84+0.02%+0.240.000.74100%0
APHAPH daily chartTechnology74.09+0.01%+1.020.00-3.13100%0
AREARE daily chartReal Estate42.98-0.01%-0.350.000.60100%0
AURAUR daily chartTechnology4.82-0.01%-0.050.00-0.77100%0
BBNXBBNX daily chartHealth Care19.15-0.01%-0.190.002.83100%0
BHEBHE daily chartTechnology65.81-0.01%-0.490.00-4.63100%0
BLXBLX daily chartFinance53.92-0.03%-1.460.001.97100%0
BMRCBMRC daily chartFinance27.10-0.01%-0.240.002.04100%0
BOOMBOOM daily chartIndustrials5.51+0.05%+0.280.00-0.78100%0
CCSCCS daily chartConsumer Dis57.97-0.01%-0.370.001.89100%0
CDNSCDNS daily chartTechnology316.50+0.02%+6.850.00-2.51100%0
CFFNCFFN daily chartFinance8.38+0.01%+0.050.001.05100%0
CHEFCHEF daily chartConsumer Dis105.88-0.01%-1.410.001.13100%0
CHRWCHRW daily chartIndustrials141.12-0.01%-1.190.003.64100%0
CLBKCLBK daily chartFinance10.840.00%-0.030.001.07100%0
CLPTCLPT daily chartHealth Care9.13-0.01%-0.120.00-1.30100%0
CLSCLS daily chartTechnology260.00-0.03%-9.010.00-3.21100%0
CLWCLW daily chartBasic Materi19.29+0.01%+0.250.001.16100%0
CMGCMG daily chartConsumer Dis27.51-0.02%-0.630.00-0.25100%0
CMSACMSA daily chartUtilities18.830.00%+0.040.000.48100%0
CMSDCMSD daily chartUtilities19.79+0.01%+0.190.00-0.03100%0
CNXNCNXN daily chartConsumer Dis88.670.00%+0.160.000.59100%0
COHUCOHU daily chartIndustrials47.94+0.04%+1.680.00-3.61100%0
CRCR daily chartIndustrials182.92-0.03%-6.130.00-0.98100%0
CTOSCTOS daily chartConsumer Dis9.07+0.02%+0.200.00-0.80100%0
CTSCTS daily chartTechnology53.05-0.01%-0.480.00-2.50100%0
CVNACVNA daily chartConsumer Dis57.80-0.02%-0.920.000.38100%0
CZRCZR daily chartConsumer Dis28.81-0.01%-0.270.00-0.62100%0
DBDB daily chartFinance31.22-0.01%-0.270.00-2.61100%0
DEADEA daily chartReal Estate22.650.00%+0.080.000.64100%0
DQDQ daily chartTechnology10.21+0.01%+0.130.00-0.40100%0
ENPHENPH daily chartTechnology31.61+0.01%+0.260.000.57100%0
EQIXEQIX daily chartReal Estate955.030.00%+2.410.00-0.98100%0
EXTREXTR daily chartTelecommunic21.960.00%-0.080.00-0.73100%0
FCXFCX daily chartBasic Materi65.16+0.01%+0.570.00-0.95100%0
FERFER daily chartIndustrials49.660.00%-0.050.000.54100%0
FINWFINW daily chartFinance10.76+0.02%+0.260.001.15100%0
FLEXFLEX daily chartTechnology76.520.00%-0.170.00-3.95100%0
FLSFLS daily chartIndustrials68.18+0.01%+0.420.000.15100%0
FLXSFLXS daily chartConsumer Dis84.24-0.01%-0.740.001.07100%0
FNRNFNRN daily chartFinance16.810.00%+0.010.000.55100%0
FORMFORM daily chartTechnology98.50+0.04%+3.470.00-2.97100%0
FPIFPI daily chartReal Estate10.26+0.03%+0.260.00-0.28100%0
FTNTFTNT daily chartTechnology179.99+0.04%+7.010.00-0.61100%0
GBXGBX daily chartIndustrials38.12-0.02%-0.660.000.90100%0
GEVGEV daily chartTechnology814.70-0.02%-12.720.00-1.79100%0
GLWGLW daily chartIndustrials123.640.00%-0.350.00-3.18100%0
GLXYGLXY daily chartFinance14.67-0.04%-0.620.00-2.36100%0
GNRCGNRC daily chartConsumer Dis186.92-0.01%-1.100.00-1.11100%0
GOOGGOOG daily chartTelecommunic317.24-0.01%-3.520.00-0.68100%0
GOOGMGOOGM daily chartTechnology46.28-0.01%-0.370.00-0.75100%0
GOOGNGOOGN daily chartTechnology46.14-0.01%-0.350.00-0.82100%0
GRBKGRBK daily chartConsumer Dis64.36-0.01%-0.580.001.18100%0
HNVRHNVR daily chartFinance23.790.00%+0.080.000.19100%0
HOODHOOD daily chartFinance95.07-0.02%-1.510.00-0.67100%0
HSBCHSBC daily chartFinance90.67-0.01%-1.220.00-1.03100%0
HUBBHUBB daily chartTechnology448.10+0.01%+2.300.00-0.75100%0
HYMCHYMC daily chartBasic Materi15.44-0.02%-0.330.00-0.89100%0
IMPPIMPP daily chartConsumer Dis4.97+0.01%+0.070.000.64100%0
IMPPPIMPPP daily chartConsumer Dis25.55-0.01%-0.31-0.421.83100%0
INIOINIO daily chartConsumer Dis15.21+0.01%+0.100.00-2.14100%0
JBSSJBSS daily chartConsumer Sta67.06-0.02%-1.210.002.43100%0
JCIJCI daily chartIndustrials143.94+0.01%+0.940.00-1.08100%0
KLACKLAC daily chartTechnology145.56-0.02%-2.270.00-3.63100%0
KOSSKOSS daily chartConsumer Sta3.43-0.01%-0.05-1.090.31100%0
KREFKREF daily chartReal Estate5.75+0.01%+0.030.000.14100%0
LECOLECO daily chartIndustrials255.980.00%-1.000.00-0.41100%0
LFUSLFUS daily chartEnergy351.190.00%+0.910.00-3.85100%0
LULU daily chartFinance8.08-0.04%-0.320.00-1.29100%0
MBINMBIN daily chartFinance48.970.00%-0.090.001.51100%0
MBINMMBINM daily chartFinance25.360.00%+0.043.222.06100%0
MCRIMCRI daily chartConsumer Dis112.83-0.01%-0.670.00-0.57100%0
MNSBMNSB daily chartFinance24.36-0.01%-0.320.001.83100%0
MRAMMRAM daily chartTechnology12.59+0.01%+0.180.00-3.11100%0
MTHMTH daily chartConsumer Dis64.20+0.01%+0.570.002.49100%0
MYRGMYRG daily chartIndustrials254.620.00%-0.350.00-2.54100%0
NEONEO daily chartHealth Care16.59+0.01%+0.200.002.02100%0
NEUNEU daily chartIndustrials869.58-0.01%-6.750.00-0.44100%0
NEWTGNEWTG daily chartFinance24.930.00%+0.031.661.89100%0
NMRNMR daily chartFinance9.000.00%-0.040.00-1.29100%0
NNBRNNBR daily chartIndustrials3.30-0.01%-0.030.00-0.64100%0
NWPXNWPX daily chartIndustrials97.15+0.01%+0.860.00-0.83100%0
NXTNXT daily chartTechnology78.86+0.02%+1.230.00-0.18100%0
OFLXOFLX daily chartIndustrials24.60-0.01%-0.240.00-0.04100%0
OPFIOPFI daily chartFinance5.42-0.06%-0.360.00-0.04100%0
ORNORN daily chartIndustrials8.72+0.04%+0.310.00-0.20100%0
PAMTPAMT daily chartIndustrials10.57-0.06%-0.670.001.80100%0
PIPI daily chartTechnology166.95+0.03%+4.250.00-0.03100%0
PLXSPLXS daily chartTechnology216.80-0.02%-3.980.00-3.39100%0
PROVPROV daily chartFinance18.200.00%+0.010.001.26100%0
PUMPPUMP daily chartEnergy7.29+0.01%+0.070.00-2.90100%0
REPLREPL daily chartHealth Care11.45-0.05%-0.550.000.34100%0
RGENRGEN daily chartHealth Care176.92-0.01%-1.790.002.55100%0
RMBSRMBS daily chartTechnology85.610.00%-0.120.00-2.71100%0
ROGROG daily chartIndustrials124.98-0.03%-3.910.00-2.54100%0

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Down On News · After Earnings - Short · Earnings Losers

Open Earnings Soon - Short live →