All scans · Short
Earnings Soon - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ADAML23.38 0.00%
ADAMN22.70 0.00%
ADAMZ16.86 +0.02%
AIT317.00 -0.01%
AMKR39.30 +0.01%
AMRN11.84 +0.02%
APH74.09 +0.01%
ARE42.98 -0.01%
AUR4.82 -0.01%
BBNX19.15 -0.01%
BHE65.81 -0.01%
BLX53.92 -0.03%
BMRC27.10 -0.01%
BOOM5.51 +0.05%
CCS57.97 -0.01%
CDNS316.50 +0.02%
CFFN8.38 +0.01%
CHEF105.88 -0.01%
CHRW141.12 -0.01%
CLBK10.84 0.00%
CLPT9.13 -0.01%
CLS260.00 -0.03%
CLW19.29 +0.01%
CMG27.51 -0.02%
CMSA18.83 0.00%
CMSD19.79 +0.01%
CNXN88.67 0.00%
COHU47.94 +0.04%
CR182.92 -0.03%
CTOS9.07 +0.02%
CTS53.05 -0.01%
CVNA57.80 -0.02%
CZR28.81 -0.01%
DB31.22 -0.01%
DEA22.65 0.00%
DQ10.21 +0.01%
ENPH31.61 +0.01%
EQIX955.03 0.00%
EXTR21.96 0.00%
FCX65.16 +0.01%
FER49.66 0.00%
FINW10.76 +0.02%
FLEX76.52 0.00%
FLS68.18 +0.01%
FLXS84.24 -0.01%
FNRN16.81 0.00%
FORM98.50 +0.04%
FPI10.26 +0.03%
FTNT179.99 +0.04%
GBX38.12 -0.02%
GEV814.70 -0.02%
GLW123.64 0.00%
GLXY14.67 -0.04%
GNRC186.92 -0.01%
GOOG317.24 -0.01%
GOOGM46.28 -0.01%
GOOGN46.14 -0.01%
GRBK64.36 -0.01%
HNVR23.79 0.00%
HOOD95.07 -0.02%
HSBC90.67 -0.01%
HUBB448.10 +0.01%
HYMC15.44 -0.02%
IMPP4.97 +0.01%
IMPPP25.55 -0.01%
INIO15.21 +0.01%
JBSS67.06 -0.02%
JCI143.94 +0.01%
KLAC145.56 -0.02%
KOSS3.43 -0.01%
KREF5.75 +0.01%
LECO255.98 0.00%
LFUS351.19 0.00%
LU8.08 -0.04%
MBIN48.97 0.00%
MBINM25.36 0.00%
MCRI112.83 -0.01%
MNSB24.36 -0.01%
MRAM12.59 +0.01%
MTH64.20 +0.01%
MYRG254.62 0.00%
NEO16.59 +0.01%
NEU869.58 -0.01%
NEWTG24.93 0.00%
NMR9.00 0.00%
NNBR3.30 -0.01%
NWPX97.15 +0.01%
NXT78.86 +0.02%
OFLX24.60 -0.01%
OPFI5.42 -0.06%
ORN8.72 +0.04%
PAMT10.57 -0.06%
PI166.95 +0.03%
PLXS216.80 -0.02%
PROV18.20 0.00%
PUMP7.29 +0.01%
REPL11.45 -0.05%
RGEN176.92 -0.01%
RMBS85.61 0.00%
ROG124.98 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAML | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.38 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -5.55 | 0.52 | 100% | 0 |
| ADAMN | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.70 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -0.79 | 0.69 | 100% | 0 |
| ADAMZ | ![]() | Real Estate | 16.86 | +0.02% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 100% | 0 |
| AIT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 317.00 | -0.01% | -2.40 | 0.00 | -0.67 | 100% | 0 |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 39.30 | +0.01% | +0.25 | 0.00 | -3.01 | 100% | 0 |
| AMRN | ![]() | Health Care | 11.84 | +0.02% | +0.24 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 100% | 0 |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 74.09 | +0.01% | +1.02 | 0.00 | -3.13 | 100% | 0 |
| ARE | ![]() | Real Estate | 42.98 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 0.60 | 100% | 0 |
| AUR | ![]() | Technology | 4.82 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | -0.77 | 100% | 0 |
| BBNX | ![]() | Health Care | 19.15 | -0.01% | -0.19 | 0.00 | 2.83 | 100% | 0 |
| BHE | ![]() | Technology | 65.81 | -0.01% | -0.49 | 0.00 | -4.63 | 100% | 0 |
| BLX | ![]() | Finance | 53.92 | -0.03% | -1.46 | 0.00 | 1.97 | 100% | 0 |
| BMRC | ![]() | Finance | 27.10 | -0.01% | -0.24 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 100% | 0 |
| BOOM | ![]() | Industrials | 5.51 | +0.05% | +0.28 | 0.00 | -0.78 | 100% | 0 |
| CCS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 57.97 | -0.01% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 1.89 | 100% | 0 |
| CDNS | ![]() | Technology | 316.50 | +0.02% | +6.85 | 0.00 | -2.51 | 100% | 0 |
| CFFN | ![]() | Finance | 8.38 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 1.05 | 100% | 0 |
| CHEF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.88 | -0.01% | -1.41 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 100% | 0 |
| CHRW | ![]() | Industrials | 141.12 | -0.01% | -1.19 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 100% | 0 |
| CLBK | ![]() | Finance | 10.84 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.00 | 1.07 | 100% | 0 |
| CLPT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.13 | -0.01% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -1.30 | 100% | 0 |
| CLS | ![]() | Technology | 260.00 | -0.03% | -9.01 | 0.00 | -3.21 | 100% | 0 |
| CLW | ![]() | Basic Materi | 19.29 | +0.01% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 1.16 | 100% | 0 |
| CMG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 27.51 | -0.02% | -0.63 | 0.00 | -0.25 | 100% | 0 |
| CMSA | ![]() | Utilities | 18.83 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.00 | 0.48 | 100% | 0 |
| CMSD | ![]() | Utilities | 19.79 | +0.01% | +0.19 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 100% | 0 |
| CNXN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 88.67 | 0.00% | +0.16 | 0.00 | 0.59 | 100% | 0 |
| COHU | ![]() | Industrials | 47.94 | +0.04% | +1.68 | 0.00 | -3.61 | 100% | 0 |
| CR | ![]() | Industrials | 182.92 | -0.03% | -6.13 | 0.00 | -0.98 | 100% | 0 |
| CTOS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.07 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 0.00 | -0.80 | 100% | 0 |
| CTS | ![]() | Technology | 53.05 | -0.01% | -0.48 | 0.00 | -2.50 | 100% | 0 |
| CVNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 57.80 | -0.02% | -0.92 | 0.00 | 0.38 | 100% | 0 |
| CZR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.81 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -0.62 | 100% | 0 |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.22 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -2.61 | 100% | 0 |
| DEA | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.65 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 100% | 0 |
| DQ | ![]() | Technology | 10.21 | +0.01% | +0.13 | 0.00 | -0.40 | 100% | 0 |
| ENPH | ![]() | Technology | 31.61 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 0.57 | 100% | 0 |
| EQIX | ![]() | Real Estate | 955.03 | 0.00% | +2.41 | 0.00 | -0.98 | 100% | 0 |
| EXTR | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.96 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 0.00 | -0.73 | 100% | 0 |
| FCX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 65.16 | +0.01% | +0.57 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 100% | 0 |
| FER | ![]() | Industrials | 49.66 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 100% | 0 |
| FINW | ![]() | Finance | 10.76 | +0.02% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 1.15 | 100% | 0 |
| FLEX | ![]() | Technology | 76.52 | 0.00% | -0.17 | 0.00 | -3.95 | 100% | 0 |
| FLS | ![]() | Industrials | 68.18 | +0.01% | +0.42 | 0.00 | 0.15 | 100% | 0 |
| FLXS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 84.24 | -0.01% | -0.74 | 0.00 | 1.07 | 100% | 0 |
| FNRN | ![]() | Finance | 16.81 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 100% | 0 |
| FORM | ![]() | Technology | 98.50 | +0.04% | +3.47 | 0.00 | -2.97 | 100% | 0 |
| FPI | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.26 | +0.03% | +0.26 | 0.00 | -0.28 | 100% | 0 |
| FTNT | ![]() | Technology | 179.99 | +0.04% | +7.01 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 100% | 0 |
| GBX | ![]() | Industrials | 38.12 | -0.02% | -0.66 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 100% | 0 |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 814.70 | -0.02% | -12.72 | 0.00 | -1.79 | 100% | 0 |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.64 | 0.00% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 100% | 0 |
| GLXY | ![]() | Finance | 14.67 | -0.04% | -0.62 | 0.00 | -2.36 | 100% | 0 |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 186.92 | -0.01% | -1.10 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 100% | 0 |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 317.24 | -0.01% | -3.52 | 0.00 | -0.68 | 100% | 0 |
| GOOGM | ![]() | Technology | 46.28 | -0.01% | -0.37 | 0.00 | -0.75 | 100% | 0 |
| GOOGN | ![]() | Technology | 46.14 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -0.82 | 100% | 0 |
| GRBK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.36 | -0.01% | -0.58 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 100% | 0 |
| HNVR | ![]() | Finance | 23.79 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 100% | 0 |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 95.07 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | -0.67 | 100% | 0 |
| HSBC | ![]() | Finance | 90.67 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | -1.03 | 100% | 0 |
| HUBB | ![]() | Technology | 448.10 | +0.01% | +2.30 | 0.00 | -0.75 | 100% | 0 |
| HYMC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.44 | -0.02% | -0.33 | 0.00 | -0.89 | 100% | 0 |
| IMPP | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 4.97 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 100% | 0 |
| IMPPP | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 25.55 | -0.01% | -0.31 | -0.42 | 1.83 | 100% | 0 |
| INIO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.21 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -2.14 | 100% | 0 |
| JBSS | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 67.06 | -0.02% | -1.21 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 100% | 0 |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 143.94 | +0.01% | +0.94 | 0.00 | -1.08 | 100% | 0 |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 145.56 | -0.02% | -2.27 | 0.00 | -3.63 | 100% | 0 |
| KOSS | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 3.43 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -1.09 | 0.31 | 100% | 0 |
| KREF | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.75 | +0.01% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 0.14 | 100% | 0 |
| LECO | ![]() | Industrials | 255.98 | 0.00% | -1.00 | 0.00 | -0.41 | 100% | 0 |
| LFUS | ![]() | Energy | 351.19 | 0.00% | +0.91 | 0.00 | -3.85 | 100% | 0 |
| LU | ![]() | Finance | 8.08 | -0.04% | -0.32 | 0.00 | -1.29 | 100% | 0 |
| MBIN | ![]() | Finance | 48.97 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | 1.51 | 100% | 0 |
| MBINM | ![]() | Finance | 25.36 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 3.22 | 2.06 | 100% | 0 |
| MCRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 112.83 | -0.01% | -0.67 | 0.00 | -0.57 | 100% | 0 |
| MNSB | ![]() | Finance | 24.36 | -0.01% | -0.32 | 0.00 | 1.83 | 100% | 0 |
| MRAM | ![]() | Technology | 12.59 | +0.01% | +0.18 | 0.00 | -3.11 | 100% | 0 |
| MTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.20 | +0.01% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 2.49 | 100% | 0 |
| MYRG | ![]() | Industrials | 254.62 | 0.00% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -2.54 | 100% | 0 |
| NEO | ![]() | Health Care | 16.59 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 2.02 | 100% | 0 |
| NEU | ![]() | Industrials | 869.58 | -0.01% | -6.75 | 0.00 | -0.44 | 100% | 0 |
| NEWTG | ![]() | Finance | 24.93 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.66 | 1.89 | 100% | 0 |
| NMR | ![]() | Finance | 9.00 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.00 | -1.29 | 100% | 0 |
| NNBR | ![]() | Industrials | 3.30 | -0.01% | -0.03 | 0.00 | -0.64 | 100% | 0 |
| NWPX | ![]() | Industrials | 97.15 | +0.01% | +0.86 | 0.00 | -0.83 | 100% | 0 |
| NXT | ![]() | Technology | 78.86 | +0.02% | +1.23 | 0.00 | -0.18 | 100% | 0 |
| OFLX | ![]() | Industrials | 24.60 | -0.01% | -0.24 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 100% | 0 |
| OPFI | ![]() | Finance | 5.42 | -0.06% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 100% | 0 |
| ORN | ![]() | Industrials | 8.72 | +0.04% | +0.31 | 0.00 | -0.20 | 100% | 0 |
| PAMT | ![]() | Industrials | 10.57 | -0.06% | -0.67 | 0.00 | 1.80 | 100% | 0 |
| PI | ![]() | Technology | 166.95 | +0.03% | +4.25 | 0.00 | -0.03 | 100% | 0 |
| PLXS | ![]() | Technology | 216.80 | -0.02% | -3.98 | 0.00 | -3.39 | 100% | 0 |
| PROV | ![]() | Finance | 18.20 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 1.26 | 100% | 0 |
| PUMP | ![]() | Energy | 7.29 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | -2.90 | 100% | 0 |
| REPL | ![]() | Health Care | 11.45 | -0.05% | -0.55 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 100% | 0 |
| RGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 176.92 | -0.01% | -1.79 | 0.00 | 2.55 | 100% | 0 |
| RMBS | ![]() | Technology | 85.61 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -2.71 | 100% | 0 |
| ROG | ![]() | Industrials | 124.98 | -0.03% | -3.91 | 0.00 | -2.54 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Down On News · After Earnings - Short · Earnings Losers



































































































