All scans · Short

After Earnings - Short

Open live →

Weak daily chart since earnings · 100 results · As of Oct 25, 2026 11:59 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

AAL12.11 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.42 · Industrials
AAL daily chart
AERO15.16 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.33 · Industrials
AERO daily chart
AGNCL24.12 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.67 · Real Estate
AGNCL daily chart
AGNCM24.40 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.40 · Real Estate
AGNCM daily chart
ALV114.75 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.38 · Consumer Dis
ALV daily chart
APPF211.03 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.59 · Technology
APPF daily chart
ASIC24.10 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.69 · Finance
ASIC daily chart
ASR249.11 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.62 · Consumer Dis
ASR daily chart
AXP313.23 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 5.59 · Finance
AXP daily chart
BBDO3.68 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.17 · Finance
BBDO daily chart
BCML30.46 -0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.67 · Finance
BCML daily chart
BCS21.74 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.25 · Finance
BCS daily chart
BE193.12 -0.11%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.98 · Energy
BE daily chart
BFH99.91 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.45 · Consumer Dis
BFH daily chart
BPOP159.24 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.93 · Finance
BPOP daily chart
BVFL21.91 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.92 / 4.73 · Finance
BVFL daily chart
BWMX15.59 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.39 · Consumer Dis
BWMX daily chart
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.26 · Finance
CBRE daily chart
COCO56.45 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.53 · Consumer Sta
COCO daily chart
CRS284.64 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.57 · Industrials
CRS daily chart
CTBI70.46 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.04 · Finance
CTBI daily chart
DECK81.04 -0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.43 · Consumer Dis
DECK daily chart
EFSCP15.74 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.13 / 1.64 · Finance
EFSCP daily chart
ENVA164.90 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.91 · Finance
ENVA daily chart
ESI33.21 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.02 · Industrials
ESI daily chart
FAF64.68 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.64 · Finance
FAF daily chart
FCFS172.66 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.56 · Consumer Dis
FCFS daily chart
FHB25.32 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.61 · Finance
FHB daily chart
FIX1159.99 -0.09%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.72 · Industrials
FIX daily chart
FLG10.37 -0.09%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.71 · Finance
FLG daily chart
FPH4.23 -0.06%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.99 · Finance
FPH daily chart
FR54.46 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.47 · Real Estate
FR daily chart
FRST15.27 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.50 · Finance
FRST daily chart
FSBW43.93 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.36 · Finance
FSBW daily chart
FVCB17.11 -0.06%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.56 · Finance
FVCB daily chart
GE285.62 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.23 · Technology
GE daily chart
GGG66.98 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.99 · Industrials
GGG daily chart
GL154.83 -0.08%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.80 · Finance
GL daily chart
GM75.94 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.01 · Consumer Dis
GM daily chart
GNTX20.67 -0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.54 · Consumer Dis
GNTX daily chart
GPC123.02 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.29 · Consumer Dis
GPC daily chart
HBCP61.33 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.83 · Finance
HBCP daily chart
HTLD10.18 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.41 · Industrials
HTLD daily chart
HWCPZ20.35 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.77 · Finance
HWCPZ daily chart
HXL79.59 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.66 · Industrials
HXL daily chart
IART11.90 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.77 · Health Care
IART daily chart
IIIN27.70 -0.09%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.29 · Industrials
IIIN daily chart
INFY12.31 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 8.42 · Technology
INFY daily chart
ISTR28.06 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.92 · Finance
ISTR daily chart
KALU107.31 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.71 · Industrials
KALU daily chart
KN32.20 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.04 · Consumer Sta
KN daily chart
KNSL364.42 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 8.04 · Finance
KNSL daily chart
KNX61.22 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.97 · Industrials
KNX daily chart
LAD295.57 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.04 · Consumer Dis
LAD daily chart
LBRT15.58 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.30 · Energy
LBRT daily chart
LRCX230.14 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -4.33 · Technology
LRCX daily chart
LRN79.38 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.45 · Real Estate
LRN daily chart
LVS35.67 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.36 · Consumer Dis
LVS daily chart
META642.26 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.35 · Telecommunic
META daily chart
MLI54.11 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -2.32 · Industrials
MLI daily chart
MOH209.12 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.41 · Health Care
MOH daily chart
MPB34.23 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.30 · Finance
MPB daily chart
MRTN11.76 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.46 · Industrials
MRTN daily chart
MSM113.86 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.76 · Industrials
MSM daily chart
MXL63.47 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.03 · Technology
MXL daily chart
NECB27.73 -0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 5.05 · Finance
NECB daily chart
NEM108.87 -0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.52 · Basic Materi
NEM daily chart
NFLX65.87 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.35 · Telecommunic
NFLX daily chart
NKSH40.29 -0.11%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.20 · Finance
NKSH daily chart
NOK8.13 +0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.42 · Technology
NOK daily chart
NP28.44 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.57 · Finance
NP daily chart
NVEC72.60 +0.06%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -4.81 · Technology
NVEC daily chart
OFG51.25 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.56 · Finance
OFG daily chart
OII39.27 +0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.96 · Energy
OII daily chart
ORI38.91 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.83 · Finance
ORI daily chart
OSBC24.42 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.52 · Finance
OSBC daily chart
PCG12.63 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.36 · Utilities
PCG daily chart
PEBK43.46 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.01 · Finance
PEBK daily chart
PFBC106.40 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.08 · Finance
PFBC daily chart
PINE16.22 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.44 · Real Estate
PINE daily chart
RCI32.38 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 5.24 · Telecommunic
RCI daily chart
SCCO184.96 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.31 · Basic Materi
SCCO daily chart
SEIC102.29 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.85 · Finance
SEIC daily chart
SLM19.42 -0.11%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.98 · Finance
SLM daily chart
SLMBP69.59 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.46 · Finance
SLMBP daily chart
SMBK49.34 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.68 · Finance
SMBK daily chart
SNA357.08 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.64 · Consumer Dis
SNA daily chart
SON50.11 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.70 · Consumer Dis
SON daily chart
SPFI42.95 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 3.45 · Finance
SPFI daily chart
SSNC82.95 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 8.69 · Technology
SSNC daily chart
STC44.04 -0.11%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.73 · Finance
STC daily chart
T20.93 -0.08%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 0.10 · Telecommunic
T daily chart
TBB17.78 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -1.30 · Telecommunic
TBB daily chart
TCBX39.80 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.21 · Finance
TCBX daily chart
TDY625.56 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.01 · Industrials
TDY daily chart
TMO673.76 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.99 · Industrials
TMO daily chart
TTMI80.17 +0.08%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -3.17 · Technology
TTMI daily chart
USCB19.93 -0.12%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 2.97 · Finance
USCB daily chart
VC76.37 -0.07%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / -0.52 · Consumer Dis
VC daily chart
VFS3.07 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 1.03 · Consumer Dis
VFS daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
AALAAL daily chartIndustrials12.11-0.04%-0.500.001.42100%0
AEROAERO daily chartIndustrials15.160.00%-0.050.000.33100%0
AGNCLAGNCL daily chartReal Estate24.120.00%-0.120.00-0.67100%0
AGNCMAGNCM daily chartReal Estate24.400.00%-0.090.001.40100%0
ALVALV daily chartConsumer Dis114.75-0.03%-4.130.004.38100%0
APPFAPPF daily chartTechnology211.03-0.03%-6.300.003.59100%0
ASICASIC daily chartFinance24.10+0.01%+0.300.000.69100%0
ASRASR daily chartConsumer Dis249.11-0.01%-1.890.003.62100%0
AXPAXP daily chartFinance313.23-0.04%-11.950.005.59100%0
BBDOBBDO daily chartFinance3.68+0.02%+0.070.000.17100%0
BCMLBCML daily chartFinance30.46-0.05%-1.440.003.67100%0
BCSBCS daily chartFinance21.74-0.01%-0.270.00-1.25100%0
BEBE daily chartEnergy193.12-0.11%-24.650.00-1.98100%0
BFHBFH daily chartConsumer Dis99.91-0.02%-2.540.003.45100%0
BPOPBPOP daily chartFinance159.24+0.01%+1.600.001.93100%0
BVFLBVFL daily chartFinance21.91-0.03%-0.66-3.924.73100%0
BWMXBWMX daily chartConsumer Dis15.59-0.02%-0.390.001.39100%0
CBRECBRE daily chartFinance123.30-0.06%-7.940.002.26100%0
COCOCOCO daily chartConsumer Sta56.45-0.04%-2.550.003.53100%0
CRSCRS daily chartIndustrials284.64-0.03%-7.620.00-3.57100%0
CTBICTBI daily chartFinance70.46-0.01%-0.630.000.04100%0
DECKDECK daily chartConsumer Dis81.04-0.05%-4.240.003.43100%0
EFSCPEFSCP daily chartFinance15.740.00%-0.01-1.131.64100%0
ENVAENVA daily chartFinance164.90-0.07%-11.880.000.91100%0
ESIESI daily chartIndustrials33.210.00%+0.100.00-1.02100%0
FAFFAF daily chartFinance64.68-0.01%-0.390.003.64100%0
FCFSFCFS daily chartConsumer Dis172.66-0.07%-12.120.00-1.56100%0
FHBFHB daily chartFinance25.32-0.03%-0.810.004.61100%0
FIXFIX daily chartIndustrials1159.99-0.09%-119.380.00-3.72100%0
FLGFLG daily chartFinance10.37-0.09%-1.070.001.71100%0
FPHFPH daily chartFinance4.23-0.06%-0.270.000.99100%0
FRFR daily chartReal Estate54.46-0.02%-0.830.00-0.47100%0
FRSTFRST daily chartFinance15.27-0.04%-0.670.003.50100%0
FSBWFSBW daily chartFinance43.93-0.01%-0.420.002.36100%0
FVCBFVCB daily chartFinance17.11-0.06%-1.030.003.56100%0
GEGE daily chartTechnology285.62-0.03%-7.930.000.23100%0
GGGGGG daily chartIndustrials66.98-0.03%-2.300.00-1.99100%0
GLGL daily chartFinance154.83-0.08%-13.580.002.80100%0
GMGM daily chartConsumer Dis75.94-0.02%-1.270.00-0.01100%0
GNTXGNTX daily chartConsumer Dis20.67-0.05%-1.070.002.54100%0
GPCGPC daily chartConsumer Dis123.02-0.04%-4.950.002.29100%0
HBCPHBCP daily chartFinance61.330.00%-0.090.00-0.83100%0
HTLDHTLD daily chartIndustrials10.18-0.01%-0.120.00-0.41100%0
HWCPZHWCPZ daily chartFinance20.35-0.01%-0.280.000.77100%0
HXLHXL daily chartIndustrials79.59-0.02%-1.680.000.66100%0
IARTIART daily chartHealth Care11.90-0.03%-0.430.000.77100%0
IIINIIIN daily chartIndustrials27.70-0.09%-2.600.002.29100%0
INFYINFY daily chartTechnology12.31-0.07%-0.910.008.42100%0
ISTRISTR daily chartFinance28.06-0.04%-1.130.001.92100%0
KALUKALU daily chartIndustrials107.31-0.07%-7.680.00-2.71100%0
KNKN daily chartConsumer Sta32.20-0.04%-1.180.00-2.04100%0
KNSLKNSL daily chartFinance364.42-0.07%-26.220.008.04100%0
KNXKNX daily chartIndustrials61.22-0.02%-1.300.000.97100%0
LADLAD daily chartConsumer Dis295.57+0.02%+4.500.002.04100%0
LBRTLBRT daily chartEnergy15.58+0.01%+0.200.00-2.30100%0
LRCXLRCX daily chartTechnology230.140.00%-0.010.00-4.33100%0
LRNLRN daily chartReal Estate79.38-0.02%-1.300.002.45100%0
LVSLVS daily chartConsumer Dis35.67-0.02%-0.860.002.36100%0
METAMETA daily chartTelecommunic642.26-0.01%-6.590.00-1.35100%0
MLIMLI daily chartIndustrials54.11-0.01%-0.420.00-2.32100%0
MOHMOH daily chartHealth Care209.12-0.03%-7.520.004.41100%0
MPBMPB daily chartFinance34.23+0.01%+0.350.00-0.30100%0
MRTNMRTN daily chartIndustrials11.76-0.04%-0.540.000.46100%0
MSMMSM daily chartIndustrials113.86+0.01%+1.430.00-1.76100%0
MXLMXL daily chartTechnology63.47-0.03%-1.810.00-3.03100%0
NECBNECB daily chartFinance27.73-0.04%-1.050.005.05100%0
NEMNEM daily chartBasic Materi108.87-0.05%-5.240.001.52100%0
NFLXNFLX daily chartTelecommunic65.87-0.02%-1.180.001.35100%0
NKSHNKSH daily chartFinance40.29-0.11%-5.210.004.20100%0
NOKNOK daily chartTechnology8.13+0.03%+0.250.00-3.42100%0
NPNP daily chartFinance28.44-0.01%-0.280.003.57100%0
NVECNVEC daily chartTechnology72.60+0.06%+4.240.00-4.81100%0
OFGOFG daily chartFinance51.250.00%-0.110.002.56100%0
OIIOII daily chartEnergy39.27+0.07%+2.650.00-1.96100%0
ORIORI daily chartFinance38.91-0.03%-1.170.004.83100%0
OSBCOSBC daily chartFinance24.42-0.01%-0.300.001.52100%0
PCGPCG daily chartUtilities12.63-0.03%-0.360.003.36100%0
PEBKPEBK daily chartFinance43.46-0.01%-0.440.002.01100%0
PFBCPFBC daily chartFinance106.40-0.02%-2.220.004.08100%0
PINEPINE daily chartReal Estate16.22-0.07%-1.200.001.44100%0
RCIRCI daily chartTelecommunic32.38-0.02%-0.820.005.24100%0
SCCOSCCO daily chartBasic Materi184.96+0.01%+1.370.00-0.31100%0
SEICSEIC daily chartFinance102.29-0.02%-2.210.002.85100%0
SLMSLM daily chartFinance19.42-0.11%-2.350.000.98100%0
SLMBPSLMBP daily chartFinance69.59-0.03%-1.860.00-1.46100%0
SMBKSMBK daily chartFinance49.340.00%+0.120.000.68100%0
SNASNA daily chartConsumer Dis357.080.00%+0.620.000.64100%0
SONSON daily chartConsumer Dis50.110.00%-0.160.003.70100%0
SPFISPFI daily chartFinance42.95-0.02%-0.980.003.45100%0
SSNCSSNC daily chartTechnology82.95-0.07%-6.590.008.69100%0
STCSTC daily chartFinance44.04-0.11%-5.200.000.73100%0
TT daily chartTelecommunic20.93-0.08%-1.810.000.10100%0
TBBTBB daily chartTelecommunic17.78-0.01%-0.200.00-1.30100%0
TCBXTCBX daily chartFinance39.80-0.01%-0.200.00-0.21100%0
TDYTDY daily chartIndustrials625.56+0.01%+5.090.002.01100%0
TMOTMO daily chartIndustrials673.760.00%-2.780.002.99100%0
TTMITTMI daily chartTechnology80.17+0.08%+6.280.00-3.17100%0
USCBUSCB daily chartFinance19.93-0.12%-2.820.002.97100%0
VCVC daily chartConsumer Dis76.37-0.07%-5.330.00-0.52100%0
VFSVFS daily chartConsumer Dis3.07+0.04%+0.110.001.03100%0

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Down On News · Earnings Losers · Earnings Soon - Short

Open After Earnings - Short live →