All scans · Short
After Earnings - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AAL12.11 -0.04%
AERO15.16 0.00%
AGNCL24.12 0.00%
AGNCM24.40 0.00%
ALV114.75 -0.03%
APPF211.03 -0.03%
ASIC24.10 +0.01%
ASR249.11 -0.01%
AXP313.23 -0.04%
BBDO3.68 +0.02%
BCML30.46 -0.05%
BCS21.74 -0.01%
BE193.12 -0.11%
BFH99.91 -0.02%
BPOP159.24 +0.01%
BVFL21.91 -0.03%
BWMX15.59 -0.02%
CBRE123.30 -0.06%
COCO56.45 -0.04%
CRS284.64 -0.03%
CTBI70.46 -0.01%
DECK81.04 -0.05%
EFSCP15.74 0.00%
ENVA164.90 -0.07%
ESI33.21 0.00%
FAF64.68 -0.01%
FCFS172.66 -0.07%
FHB25.32 -0.03%
FIX1159.99 -0.09%
FLG10.37 -0.09%
FPH4.23 -0.06%
FR54.46 -0.02%
FRST15.27 -0.04%
FSBW43.93 -0.01%
FVCB17.11 -0.06%
GE285.62 -0.03%
GGG66.98 -0.03%
GL154.83 -0.08%
GM75.94 -0.02%
GNTX20.67 -0.05%
GPC123.02 -0.04%
HBCP61.33 0.00%
HTLD10.18 -0.01%
HWCPZ20.35 -0.01%
HXL79.59 -0.02%
IART11.90 -0.03%
IIIN27.70 -0.09%
INFY12.31 -0.07%
ISTR28.06 -0.04%
KALU107.31 -0.07%
KN32.20 -0.04%
KNSL364.42 -0.07%
KNX61.22 -0.02%
LAD295.57 +0.02%
LBRT15.58 +0.01%
LRCX230.14 0.00%
LRN79.38 -0.02%
LVS35.67 -0.02%
META642.26 -0.01%
MLI54.11 -0.01%
MOH209.12 -0.03%
MPB34.23 +0.01%
MRTN11.76 -0.04%
MSM113.86 +0.01%
MXL63.47 -0.03%
NECB27.73 -0.04%
NEM108.87 -0.05%
NFLX65.87 -0.02%
NKSH40.29 -0.11%
NOK8.13 +0.03%
NP28.44 -0.01%
NVEC72.60 +0.06%
OFG51.25 0.00%
OII39.27 +0.07%
ORI38.91 -0.03%
OSBC24.42 -0.01%
PCG12.63 -0.03%
PEBK43.46 -0.01%
PFBC106.40 -0.02%
PINE16.22 -0.07%
RCI32.38 -0.02%
SCCO184.96 +0.01%
SEIC102.29 -0.02%
SLM19.42 -0.11%
SLMBP69.59 -0.03%
SMBK49.34 0.00%
SNA357.08 0.00%
SON50.11 0.00%
SPFI42.95 -0.02%
SSNC82.95 -0.07%
STC44.04 -0.11%
T20.93 -0.08%
TBB17.78 -0.01%
TCBX39.80 -0.01%
TDY625.56 +0.01%
TMO673.76 0.00%
TTMI80.17 +0.08%
USCB19.93 -0.12%
VC76.37 -0.07%
VFS3.07 +0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAL | ![]() | Industrials | 12.11 | -0.04% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 1.42 | 100% | 0 |
| AERO | ![]() | Industrials | 15.16 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 100% | 0 |
| AGNCL | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.12 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -0.67 | 100% | 0 |
| AGNCM | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.40 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | 1.40 | 100% | 0 |
| ALV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 114.75 | -0.03% | -4.13 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 100% | 0 |
| APPF | ![]() | Technology | 211.03 | -0.03% | -6.30 | 0.00 | 3.59 | 100% | 0 |
| ASIC | ![]() | Finance | 24.10 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 100% | 0 |
| ASR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 249.11 | -0.01% | -1.89 | 0.00 | 3.62 | 100% | 0 |
| AXP | ![]() | Finance | 313.23 | -0.04% | -11.95 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 100% | 0 |
| BBDO | ![]() | Finance | 3.68 | +0.02% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 0.17 | 100% | 0 |
| BCML | ![]() | Finance | 30.46 | -0.05% | -1.44 | 0.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 0 |
| BCS | ![]() | Finance | 21.74 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | -1.25 | 100% | 0 |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 193.12 | -0.11% | -24.65 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 100% | 0 |
| BFH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.91 | -0.02% | -2.54 | 0.00 | 3.45 | 100% | 0 |
| BPOP | ![]() | Finance | 159.24 | +0.01% | +1.60 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 100% | 0 |
| BVFL | ![]() | Finance | 21.91 | -0.03% | -0.66 | -3.92 | 4.73 | 100% | 0 |
| BWMX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.59 | -0.02% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 100% | 0 |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 123.30 | -0.06% | -7.94 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 100% | 0 |
| COCO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 56.45 | -0.04% | -2.55 | 0.00 | 3.53 | 100% | 0 |
| CRS | ![]() | Industrials | 284.64 | -0.03% | -7.62 | 0.00 | -3.57 | 100% | 0 |
| CTBI | ![]() | Finance | 70.46 | -0.01% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 100% | 0 |
| DECK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 81.04 | -0.05% | -4.24 | 0.00 | 3.43 | 100% | 0 |
| EFSCP | ![]() | Finance | 15.74 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -1.13 | 1.64 | 100% | 0 |
| ENVA | ![]() | Finance | 164.90 | -0.07% | -11.88 | 0.00 | 0.91 | 100% | 0 |
| ESI | ![]() | Industrials | 33.21 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 100% | 0 |
| FAF | ![]() | Finance | 64.68 | -0.01% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 3.64 | 100% | 0 |
| FCFS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 172.66 | -0.07% | -12.12 | 0.00 | -1.56 | 100% | 0 |
| FHB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | -0.03% | -0.81 | 0.00 | 4.61 | 100% | 0 |
| FIX | ![]() | Industrials | 1159.99 | -0.09% | -119.38 | 0.00 | -3.72 | 100% | 0 |
| FLG | ![]() | Finance | 10.37 | -0.09% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 1.71 | 100% | 0 |
| FPH | ![]() | Finance | 4.23 | -0.06% | -0.27 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 100% | 0 |
| FR | ![]() | Real Estate | 54.46 | -0.02% | -0.83 | 0.00 | -0.47 | 100% | 0 |
| FRST | ![]() | Finance | 15.27 | -0.04% | -0.67 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 0 |
| FSBW | ![]() | Finance | 43.93 | -0.01% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 2.36 | 100% | 0 |
| FVCB | ![]() | Finance | 17.11 | -0.06% | -1.03 | 0.00 | 3.56 | 100% | 0 |
| GE | ![]() | Technology | 285.62 | -0.03% | -7.93 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 100% | 0 |
| GGG | ![]() | Industrials | 66.98 | -0.03% | -2.30 | 0.00 | -1.99 | 100% | 0 |
| GL | ![]() | Finance | 154.83 | -0.08% | -13.58 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 0 |
| GM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 75.94 | -0.02% | -1.27 | 0.00 | -0.01 | 100% | 0 |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.67 | -0.05% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 100% | 0 |
| GPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 123.02 | -0.04% | -4.95 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 100% | 0 |
| HBCP | ![]() | Finance | 61.33 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -0.83 | 100% | 0 |
| HTLD | ![]() | Industrials | 10.18 | -0.01% | -0.12 | 0.00 | -0.41 | 100% | 0 |
| HWCPZ | ![]() | Finance | 20.35 | -0.01% | -0.28 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 100% | 0 |
| HXL | ![]() | Industrials | 79.59 | -0.02% | -1.68 | 0.00 | 0.66 | 100% | 0 |
| IART | ![]() | Health Care | 11.90 | -0.03% | -0.43 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 100% | 0 |
| IIIN | ![]() | Industrials | 27.70 | -0.09% | -2.60 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 100% | 0 |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.31 | -0.07% | -0.91 | 0.00 | 8.42 | 100% | 0 |
| ISTR | ![]() | Finance | 28.06 | -0.04% | -1.13 | 0.00 | 1.92 | 100% | 0 |
| KALU | ![]() | Industrials | 107.31 | -0.07% | -7.68 | 0.00 | -2.71 | 100% | 0 |
| KN | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 32.20 | -0.04% | -1.18 | 0.00 | -2.04 | 100% | 0 |
| KNSL | ![]() | Finance | 364.42 | -0.07% | -26.22 | 0.00 | 8.04 | 100% | 0 |
| KNX | ![]() | Industrials | 61.22 | -0.02% | -1.30 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 100% | 0 |
| LAD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 295.57 | +0.02% | +4.50 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 100% | 0 |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 15.58 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 0.00 | -2.30 | 100% | 0 |
| LRCX | ![]() | Technology | 230.14 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | -4.33 | 100% | 0 |
| LRN | ![]() | Real Estate | 79.38 | -0.02% | -1.30 | 0.00 | 2.45 | 100% | 0 |
| LVS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 35.67 | -0.02% | -0.86 | 0.00 | 2.36 | 100% | 0 |
| META | ![]() | Telecommunic | 642.26 | -0.01% | -6.59 | 0.00 | -1.35 | 100% | 0 |
| MLI | ![]() | Industrials | 54.11 | -0.01% | -0.42 | 0.00 | -2.32 | 100% | 0 |
| MOH | ![]() | Health Care | 209.12 | -0.03% | -7.52 | 0.00 | 4.41 | 100% | 0 |
| MPB | ![]() | Finance | 34.23 | +0.01% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -0.30 | 100% | 0 |
| MRTN | ![]() | Industrials | 11.76 | -0.04% | -0.54 | 0.00 | 0.46 | 100% | 0 |
| MSM | ![]() | Industrials | 113.86 | +0.01% | +1.43 | 0.00 | -1.76 | 100% | 0 |
| MXL | ![]() | Technology | 63.47 | -0.03% | -1.81 | 0.00 | -3.03 | 100% | 0 |
| NECB | ![]() | Finance | 27.73 | -0.04% | -1.05 | 0.00 | 5.05 | 100% | 0 |
| NEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 108.87 | -0.05% | -5.24 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 100% | 0 |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 65.87 | -0.02% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 100% | 0 |
| NKSH | ![]() | Finance | 40.29 | -0.11% | -5.21 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 100% | 0 |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 8.13 | +0.03% | +0.25 | 0.00 | -3.42 | 100% | 0 |
| NP | ![]() | Finance | 28.44 | -0.01% | -0.28 | 0.00 | 3.57 | 100% | 0 |
| NVEC | ![]() | Technology | 72.60 | +0.06% | +4.24 | 0.00 | -4.81 | 100% | 0 |
| OFG | ![]() | Finance | 51.25 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.56 | 100% | 0 |
| OII | ![]() | Energy | 39.27 | +0.07% | +2.65 | 0.00 | -1.96 | 100% | 0 |
| ORI | ![]() | Finance | 38.91 | -0.03% | -1.17 | 0.00 | 4.83 | 100% | 0 |
| OSBC | ![]() | Finance | 24.42 | -0.01% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 100% | 0 |
| PCG | ![]() | Utilities | 12.63 | -0.03% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 3.36 | 100% | 0 |
| PEBK | ![]() | Finance | 43.46 | -0.01% | -0.44 | 0.00 | 2.01 | 100% | 0 |
| PFBC | ![]() | Finance | 106.40 | -0.02% | -2.22 | 0.00 | 4.08 | 100% | 0 |
| PINE | ![]() | Real Estate | 16.22 | -0.07% | -1.20 | 0.00 | 1.44 | 100% | 0 |
| RCI | ![]() | Telecommunic | 32.38 | -0.02% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 5.24 | 100% | 0 |
| SCCO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 184.96 | +0.01% | +1.37 | 0.00 | -0.31 | 100% | 0 |
| SEIC | ![]() | Finance | 102.29 | -0.02% | -2.21 | 0.00 | 2.85 | 100% | 0 |
| SLM | ![]() | Finance | 19.42 | -0.11% | -2.35 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 100% | 0 |
| SLMBP | ![]() | Finance | 69.59 | -0.03% | -1.86 | 0.00 | -1.46 | 100% | 0 |
| SMBK | ![]() | Finance | 49.34 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 0.00 | 0.68 | 100% | 0 |
| SNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 357.08 | 0.00% | +0.62 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 100% | 0 |
| SON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.11 | 0.00% | -0.16 | 0.00 | 3.70 | 100% | 0 |
| SPFI | ![]() | Finance | 42.95 | -0.02% | -0.98 | 0.00 | 3.45 | 100% | 0 |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.95 | -0.07% | -6.59 | 0.00 | 8.69 | 100% | 0 |
| STC | ![]() | Finance | 44.04 | -0.11% | -5.20 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 100% | 0 |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.93 | -0.08% | -1.81 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 100% | 0 |
| TBB | ![]() | Telecommunic | 17.78 | -0.01% | -0.20 | 0.00 | -1.30 | 100% | 0 |
| TCBX | ![]() | Finance | 39.80 | -0.01% | -0.20 | 0.00 | -0.21 | 100% | 0 |
| TDY | ![]() | Industrials | 625.56 | +0.01% | +5.09 | 0.00 | 2.01 | 100% | 0 |
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 673.76 | 0.00% | -2.78 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 100% | 0 |
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 80.17 | +0.08% | +6.28 | 0.00 | -3.17 | 100% | 0 |
| USCB | ![]() | Finance | 19.93 | -0.12% | -2.82 | 0.00 | 2.97 | 100% | 0 |
| VC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 76.37 | -0.07% | -5.33 | 0.00 | -0.52 | 100% | 0 |
| VFS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 3.07 | +0.04% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 1.03 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Down On News · Earnings Losers · Earnings Soon - Short



































































































