All scans · Long
Earnings Soon - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
FNWD43.60 0.00%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
NAUT3.24 +0.25%
JMSB23.63 +0.01%
INBKZ25.17 -0.01%
LOGI109.65 -0.03%
NVS151.09 -0.03%
CBNK41.26 0.00%
NPK148.93 0.00%
RGC7.61 -0.22%
GFL45.53 +0.03%
EQNR48.81 +0.05%
QTWO69.35 0.00%
NE47.73 +0.09%
CX10.19 +0.01%
SSD184.49 -0.01%
RNR352.64 -0.03%
MUSA534.37 0.00%
BSRR41.72 +0.03%
INTA47.97 +0.02%
FTV60.25 0.00%
OLED87.01 -0.01%
MANH238.19 -0.02%
WSO322.70 -0.01%
INVH27.55 0.00%
SLDE28.55 +0.03%
EFOR43.61 +0.06%
CAKE108.40 -0.04%
AWI168.05 -0.02%
MCBS35.74 +0.01%
FFBC32.64 +0.01%
OBT38.27 0.00%
AGYS120.63 0.00%
MAS76.01 -0.03%
HLT349.66 -0.02%
WM239.39 0.00%
AMRZ39.45 0.00%
RRC45.53 +0.04%
ICLR185.44 0.00%
WEX197.40 0.00%
EXLS42.31 -0.01%
BRO72.96 -0.02%
HIW30.52 0.00%
EEFT65.55 -0.02%
KO92.71 -0.03%
RYZ28.04 0.00%
NWBI15.47 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
DORM125.19 -0.02%
CSGP33.91 -0.04%
CP89.54 -0.01%
VIST74.83 +0.06%
ODFL182.70 -0.04%
ITW275.75 -0.01%
TRU81.47 -0.02%
ARLP26.14 +0.01%
ESS278.28 -0.01%
GKOS178.97 +0.01%
EG398.53 -0.02%
AXS102.69 -0.02%
EPAC35.76 0.00%
SCI83.31 0.00%
OI6.48 +0.01%
LARK32.62 -0.01%
BIIB250.67 -0.01%
NWFL34.74 0.00%
COFS34.21 0.00%
CLH319.01 -0.01%
GABC50.82 -0.01%
CNP41.09 0.00%
SITE103.28 0.00%
UMBF135.56 0.00%
CPAC12.77 0.00%
PDS94.08 +0.04%
TNL64.88 -0.04%
HWBK39.31 -0.01%
HOPE14.06 0.00%
CHE512.98 -0.01%
BHC6.44 -0.01%
AER145.85 -0.01%
EDU58.41 0.00%
BLKB55.53 -0.02%
GGB5.10 0.00%
OVBC47.17 0.00%
KNSA76.68 -0.05%
UVSP42.13 0.00%
PBI17.35 -0.01%
CAC57.84 0.00%
UFPI81.26 -0.03%
PFS23.22 0.00%
SPGI450.21 -0.01%
AWK142.77 0.00%
ORLY89.91 -0.02%
AR40.19 +0.03%
CPF37.69 0.00%
LII376.02 -0.01%
CNC70.20 -0.01%
IBCP36.96 0.00%
CHCO141.72 -0.01%
EGO31.66 -0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNWD | ![]() | Finance | 43.60 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 4.22 | 316% | 36.0K |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| NAUT | ![]() | Industrials | 3.24 | +0.25% | +0.64 | 0.00 | 4.26 | 260% | 13.8M |
| JMSB | ![]() | Finance | 23.63 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 0.00 | 3.69 | 253% | 307.0K |
| INBKZ | ![]() | Finance | 25.17 | -0.01% | -0.13 | -1.68 | 0.71 | 237% | 2.1K |
| LOGI | ![]() | Technology | 109.65 | -0.03% | -2.88 | 0.00 | 5.58 | 220% | 1.7M |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 151.09 | -0.03% | -5.19 | 0.00 | 8.21 | 209% | 4.4M |
| CBNK | ![]() | Finance | 41.26 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 209% | 243.2K |
| NPK | ![]() | Industrials | 148.93 | 0.00% | +0.53 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 207% | 222.9K |
| RGC | ![]() | Health Care | 7.61 | -0.22% | -2.20 | 0.00 | 4.02 | 198% | 476.7K |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | +0.03% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 3.61 | 189% | 6.3M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 48.81 | +0.05% | +2.39 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 183% | 6.7M |
| QTWO | ![]() | Technology | 69.35 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 8.17 | 181% | 1.1M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| CX | ![]() | Industrials | 10.19 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 175% | 11.6M |
| SSD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 184.49 | -0.01% | -2.43 | 0.00 | 5.14 | 168% | 489.3K |
| RNR | ![]() | Finance | 352.64 | -0.03% | -9.95 | 0.00 | 7.39 | 164% | 533.0K |
| MUSA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 534.37 | 0.00% | +2.27 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 163% | 392.8K |
| BSRR | ![]() | Finance | 41.72 | +0.03% | +1.31 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 162% | 87.1K |
| INTA | ![]() | Technology | 47.97 | +0.02% | +0.79 | 0.00 | 8.32 | 157% | 914.9K |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 156% | 3.4M |
| OLED | ![]() | Technology | 87.01 | -0.01% | -0.44 | 0.00 | 4.46 | 152% | 1.1M |
| MANH | ![]() | Technology | 238.19 | -0.02% | -3.98 | 0.00 | 7.27 | 139% | 928.4K |
| WSO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 322.70 | -0.01% | -4.34 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 136% | 704.0K |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.55 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 135% | 6.6M |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | +0.03% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 7.03 | 134% | 1.7M |
| EFOR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.61 | +0.06% | +2.61 | 0.00 | 5.29 | 130% | 849.0K |
| CAKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 108.40 | -0.04% | -4.04 | 0.00 | 3.35 | 128% | 1.8M |
| AWI | ![]() | Industrials | 168.05 | -0.02% | -3.34 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 128% | 432.3K |
| MCBS | ![]() | Finance | 35.74 | +0.01% | +0.31 | 0.00 | 2.88 | 127% | 112.1K |
| FFBC | ![]() | Finance | 32.64 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 3.95 | 126% | 1.0M |
| OBT | ![]() | Finance | 38.27 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 2.86 | 126% | 71.9K |
| AGYS | ![]() | Technology | 120.63 | 0.00% | +0.56 | 0.00 | 7.34 | 125% | 304.5K |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 76.01 | -0.03% | -2.04 | 0.00 | 6.04 | 125% | 2.6M |
| HLT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 349.66 | -0.02% | -8.41 | 0.00 | 6.95 | 125% | 2.1M |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 239.39 | 0.00% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 9.19 | 122% | 2.8M |
| AMRZ | ![]() | Industrials | 39.45 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 4.74 | 122% | 4.7M |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.53 | +0.04% | +1.67 | 0.00 | 5.57 | 121% | 3.1M |
| ICLR | ![]() | Health Care | 185.44 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 4.77 | 121% | 1.0M |
| WEX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 197.40 | 0.00% | -0.74 | 0.00 | 7.75 | 121% | 644.2K |
| EXLS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 42.31 | -0.01% | -0.61 | 0.00 | 9.00 | 121% | 2.5M |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 72.96 | -0.02% | -1.53 | 0.00 | 9.16 | 120% | 2.5M |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.52 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | 3.05 | 120% | 1.3M |
| EEFT | ![]() | Finance | 65.55 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | 4.10 | 120% | 801.0K |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.71 | -0.03% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 120% | 18.9M |
| RYZ | ![]() | Industrials | 28.04 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.00 | 3.85 | 120% | 534.1K |
| NWBI | ![]() | Finance | 15.47 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 3.98 | 120% | 1.2M |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 120% | 1.3M |
| DORM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 125.19 | -0.02% | -2.30 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 119% | 249.7K |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 33.91 | -0.04% | -1.54 | 0.00 | 8.41 | 118% | 7.4M |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.54 | -0.01% | -1.08 | 0.00 | 5.50 | 118% | 2.5M |
| VIST | ![]() | Energy | 74.83 | +0.06% | +4.22 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 117% | 1.3M |
| ODFL | ![]() | Industrials | 182.70 | -0.04% | -7.19 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 117% | 2.0M |
| ITW | ![]() | Industrials | 275.75 | -0.01% | -3.49 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 116% | 1.4M |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 81.47 | -0.02% | -1.99 | 0.00 | 8.32 | 116% | 3.0M |
| ARLP | ![]() | Energy | 26.14 | +0.01% | +0.29 | 0.00 | 5.19 | 115% | 311.6K |
| ESS | ![]() | Real Estate | 278.28 | -0.01% | -4.17 | 0.00 | 4.19 | 115% | 578.9K |
| GKOS | ![]() | Health Care | 178.97 | +0.01% | +2.28 | 0.00 | 4.07 | 115% | 961.2K |
| EG | ![]() | Finance | 398.53 | -0.02% | -9.03 | 0.00 | 7.13 | 115% | 406.9K |
| AXS | ![]() | Finance | 102.69 | -0.02% | -1.61 | 0.00 | 6.50 | 115% | 745.3K |
| EPAC | ![]() | Technology | 35.76 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 2.05 | 114% | 440.7K |
| SCI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 83.31 | 0.00% | -0.38 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 114% | 997.9K |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.48 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 114% | 3.8M |
| LARK | ![]() | Finance | 32.62 | -0.01% | -0.35 | -0.78 | 5.60 | 113% | 9.2K |
| BIIB | ![]() | Health Care | 250.67 | -0.01% | -3.17 | 0.00 | 6.15 | 113% | 1.2M |
| NWFL | ![]() | Finance | 34.74 | 0.00% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 2.87 | 113% | 45.2K |
| COFS | ![]() | Finance | 34.21 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 112% | 87.7K |
| CLH | ![]() | Industrials | 319.01 | -0.01% | -1.95 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 112% | 450.9K |
| GABC | ![]() | Finance | 50.82 | -0.01% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 4.27 | 112% | 152.3K |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.09 | 0.00% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 5.84 | 110% | 6.9M |
| SITE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 103.28 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 110% | 1.0M |
| UMBF | ![]() | Finance | 135.56 | 0.00% | -0.60 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 109% | 653.1K |
| CPAC | ![]() | Industrials | 12.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 109% | 44.7K |
| PDS | ![]() | Energy | 94.08 | +0.04% | +3.65 | 0.00 | 4.07 | 109% | 110.5K |
| TNL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.88 | -0.04% | -2.44 | 0.00 | 5.18 | 109% | 738.8K |
| HWBK | ![]() | Finance | 39.31 | -0.01% | -0.48 | 0.00 | 3.59 | 109% | 17.4K |
| HOPE | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 4.27 | 108% | 960.2K |
| CHE | ![]() | Health Care | 512.98 | -0.01% | -7.17 | 0.00 | 3.12 | 108% | 157.0K |
| BHC | ![]() | Health Care | 6.44 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 4.01 | 108% | 2.4M |
| AER | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 145.85 | -0.01% | -1.83 | 0.00 | 2.55 | 107% | 1.2M |
| EDU | ![]() | Real Estate | 58.41 | 0.00% | -0.27 | 0.00 | 3.12 | 106% | 761.5K |
| BLKB | ![]() | Technology | 55.53 | -0.02% | -0.95 | 0.00 | 9.31 | 106% | 454.1K |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 5.10 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 105% | 13.2M |
| OVBC | ![]() | Finance | 47.17 | 0.00% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 3.46 | 105% | 29.5K |
| KNSA | ![]() | Health Care | 76.68 | -0.05% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 3.28 | 104% | 576.6K |
| UVSP | ![]() | Finance | 42.13 | 0.00% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 3.45 | 103% | 216.7K |
| PBI | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 17.35 | -0.01% | -0.19 | 0.00 | 4.45 | 103% | 1.7M |
| CAC | ![]() | Finance | 57.84 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 103% | 92.5K |
| UFPI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 81.26 | -0.03% | -2.46 | 0.00 | 4.18 | 103% | 447.2K |
| PFS | ![]() | Finance | 23.22 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 4.27 | 102% | 840.6K |
| SPGI | ![]() | Finance | 450.21 | -0.01% | -2.90 | 0.00 | 8.24 | 102% | 1.9M |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.77 | 0.00% | -0.46 | 0.00 | 7.19 | 102% | 2.0M |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.91 | -0.02% | -2.09 | 0.00 | 5.98 | 102% | 5.6M |
| AR | ![]() | Energy | 40.19 | +0.03% | +1.15 | 0.00 | 4.97 | 102% | 3.9M |
| CPF | ![]() | Finance | 37.69 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 102% | 165.7K |
| LII | ![]() | Industrials | 376.02 | -0.01% | -2.70 | 0.00 | 3.30 | 102% | 498.8K |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.20 | -0.01% | -1.04 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 101% | 4.3M |
| IBCP | ![]() | Finance | 36.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 101% | 187.1K |
| CHCO | ![]() | Finance | 141.72 | -0.01% | -1.68 | 0.00 | 2.96 | 101% | 113.4K |
| EGO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 31.66 | -0.04% | -1.26 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · After Earnings - Long · Earnings Winners



































































































