All scans · Long
Earnings Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MAYS41.62 +0.05%
JAKK30.51 +0.03%
FCNCA2375.85 +0.08%
CCI85.99 +0.09%
EGBN33.67 +0.02%
SIGI96.55 +0.05%
CUBI84.58 +0.07%
RPT11.14 -0.03%
RHI45.90 +0.22%
BCPC177.22 +0.02%
RNG83.39 +0.05%
CPSS9.86 +0.07%
RITM9.39 +0.08%
GRC73.40 +0.05%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
TSCO33.41 -0.04%
R270.59 +0.02%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
MCB96.79 +0.01%
FDBC64.29 +0.02%
KRC37.26 +0.04%
SAM202.15 +0.03%
DCOM42.74 +0.01%
WCN186.58 +0.01%
OMC82.66 0.00%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
FRBA19.36 +0.04%
AMTB30.09 +0.01%
BMI151.06 +0.01%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
CZNC27.74 +0.04%
ASRV4.70 -0.01%
E62.08 +0.04%
BYD71.64 -0.01%
POOL198.97 +0.01%
UCB36.99 -0.01%
UVE48.82 +0.01%
HCSG25.29 +0.02%
NVR5983.18 -0.02%
SRCE87.19 0.00%
HBNC20.35 +0.02%
CNOB32.65 -0.01%
EFSC61.27 0.00%
WDFC213.29 +0.01%
PNFP100.41 0.00%
BX117.69 -0.01%
MBWM61.01 +0.01%
FMAO36.54 +0.02%
TFIN63.55 +0.02%
ORRF44.24 0.00%
CWBC25.98 -0.01%
WSFS78.94 +0.02%
SPOT583.92 0.00%
EAF8.47 +0.14%
LMT604.39 +0.02%
BY38.42 +0.01%
CLF13.90 +0.07%
PEBO38.20 0.00%
ALLE179.12 +0.01%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
ASB30.20 +0.01%
KMI34.44 +0.02%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
HAS117.41 0.00%
ROP438.10 0.00%
BWBBP19.44 0.00%
SLG50.17 +0.02%
CSX50.79 -0.02%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
FIBK36.76 0.00%
CATY64.30 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
UNP292.84 -0.02%
LUV41.75 -0.01%
CCNE35.35 0.00%
FNB18.18 0.00%
NTRS167.86 +0.01%
CVBF22.91 -0.01%
NDAQ102.61 -0.01%
NTST17.32 +0.02%
QCRH103.38 0.00%
ABCB82.64 0.00%
WGO28.65 0.00%
ROL34.82 -0.01%
EPRT26.64 +0.01%
CACI633.38 +0.02%
BANR70.26 0.00%
EBC22.39 +0.01%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
RLI64.85 -0.03%
HFWA29.13 +0.02%
EWBC131.19 -0.01%
FBNC64.44 +0.01%
KEY21.08 -0.01%
MMM173.46 -0.01%
TXN285.01 +0.02%
WTFC150.69 +0.01%
ALK34.40 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAYS | ![]() | Real Estate | 41.62 | +0.05% | +2.12 | 0.91 | -2.66 | 527% | 2.0K |
| JAKK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.51 | +0.03% | +0.97 | 0.00 | 4.70 | 472% | 455.7K |
| FCNCA | ![]() | Finance | 2375.85 | +0.08% | +179.09 | 0.00 | 4.63 | 445% | 298.6K |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| EGBN | ![]() | Finance | 33.67 | +0.02% | +0.70 | 0.00 | 7.14 | 394% | 1.4M |
| SIGI | ![]() | Finance | 96.55 | +0.05% | +4.81 | 0.00 | 5.89 | 373% | 1.7M |
| CUBI | ![]() | Finance | 84.58 | +0.07% | +5.85 | 0.00 | 4.28 | 372% | 1.0M |
| RPT | ![]() | Real Estate | 11.14 | -0.03% | -0.31 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 361% | 98.9K |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.90 | +0.22% | +8.22 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 345% | 6.9M |
| BCPC | ![]() | Industrials | 177.22 | +0.02% | +3.99 | 0.00 | 4.69 | 299% | 717.8K |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | +0.05% | +3.97 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 295% | 4.6M |
| CPSS | ![]() | Finance | 9.86 | +0.07% | +0.61 | 0.00 | 3.12 | 289% | 75.3K |
| RITM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.39 | +0.08% | +0.71 | 0.00 | 2.21 | 263% | 15.8M |
| GRC | ![]() | Industrials | 73.40 | +0.05% | +3.27 | 0.00 | -0.89 | 262% | 467.9K |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| TSCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.41 | -0.04% | -1.32 | 0.00 | 3.96 | 240% | 26.8M |
| R | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 270.59 | +0.02% | +5.06 | 0.00 | 6.46 | 240% | 684.6K |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| MCB | ![]() | Finance | 96.79 | +0.01% | +0.89 | 0.00 | 5.06 | 223% | 292.2K |
| FDBC | ![]() | Finance | 64.29 | +0.02% | +1.32 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 223% | 23.5K |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.26 | +0.04% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 219% | 3.1M |
| SAM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 202.15 | +0.03% | +6.43 | 0.00 | 6.83 | 208% | 461.1K |
| DCOM | ![]() | Finance | 42.74 | +0.01% | +0.22 | 0.00 | 5.10 | 203% | 686.8K |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.66 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 5.77 | 196% | 5.3M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| FRBA | ![]() | Finance | 19.36 | +0.04% | +0.81 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 195% | 189.2K |
| AMTB | ![]() | Finance | 30.09 | +0.01% | +0.43 | 0.00 | 2.94 | 195% | 673.4K |
| BMI | ![]() | Industrials | 151.06 | +0.01% | +1.42 | 0.00 | 6.63 | 184% | 724.9K |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| CZNC | ![]() | Finance | 27.74 | +0.04% | +1.10 | 0.00 | 4.14 | 182% | 114.8K |
| ASRV | ![]() | Finance | 4.70 | -0.01% | -0.07 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 181% | 28.7K |
| E | ![]() | Energy | 62.08 | +0.04% | +2.55 | 0.00 | 6.84 | 180% | 673.2K |
| BYD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.64 | -0.01% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 180% | 1.9M |
| POOL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 198.97 | +0.01% | +1.76 | 0.00 | 7.99 | 176% | 1.4M |
| UCB | ![]() | Finance | 36.99 | -0.01% | -0.24 | 0.00 | 6.70 | 172% | 1.6M |
| UVE | ![]() | Finance | 48.82 | +0.01% | +0.42 | 0.00 | 5.53 | 168% | 312.7K |
| HCSG | ![]() | Health Care | 25.29 | +0.02% | +0.50 | 0.00 | 6.75 | 168% | 1.2M |
| NVR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5983.18 | -0.02% | -127.45 | 0.00 | 2.44 | 166% | 68.6K |
| SRCE | ![]() | Finance | 87.19 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 2.82 | 165% | 181.3K |
| HBNC | ![]() | Finance | 20.35 | +0.02% | +0.36 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 162% | 916.8K |
| CNOB | ![]() | Finance | 32.65 | -0.01% | -0.17 | 0.00 | 5.41 | 161% | 574.5K |
| EFSC | ![]() | Finance | 61.27 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 3.24 | 160% | 389.4K |
| WDFC | ![]() | Industrials | 213.29 | +0.01% | +3.11 | 0.00 | 3.11 | 160% | 202.6K |
| PNFP | ![]() | Finance | 100.41 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 160% | 1.7M |
| BX | ![]() | Finance | 117.69 | -0.01% | -1.06 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 159% | 7.2M |
| MBWM | ![]() | Finance | 61.01 | +0.01% | +0.59 | 0.00 | 3.37 | 159% | 179.9K |
| FMAO | ![]() | Finance | 36.54 | +0.02% | +0.65 | 0.00 | 2.69 | 159% | 79.0K |
| TFIN | ![]() | Finance | 63.55 | +0.02% | +1.34 | 0.00 | 2.26 | 157% | 362.1K |
| ORRF | ![]() | Finance | 44.24 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 0.00 | 4.91 | 156% | 146.4K |
| CWBC | ![]() | Finance | 25.98 | -0.01% | -0.31 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 156% | 317.0K |
| WSFS | ![]() | Finance | 78.94 | +0.02% | +1.43 | 0.00 | 3.28 | 155% | 521.4K |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.92 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 6.51 | 153% | 2.5M |
| EAF | ![]() | Energy | 8.47 | +0.14% | +1.02 | 0.00 | -0.79 | 152% | 805.1K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 604.39 | +0.02% | +14.48 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 152% | 1.8M |
| BY | ![]() | Finance | 38.42 | +0.01% | +0.43 | 0.00 | 3.03 | 151% | 393.5K |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.90 | +0.07% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 150% | 27.9M |
| PEBO | ![]() | Finance | 38.20 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 4.01 | 150% | 545.3K |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.12 | +0.01% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 149% | 1.8M |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.20 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 148% | 3.0M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 34.44 | +0.02% | +0.72 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 148% | 19.0M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.41 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.00 | 9.64 | 147% | 2.8M |
| ROP | ![]() | Industrials | 438.10 | 0.00% | +1.87 | 0.00 | 8.83 | 146% | 1.2M |
| BWBBP | ![]() | Finance | 19.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.07 | 2.52 | 146% | 1.7K |
| SLG | ![]() | Real Estate | 50.17 | +0.02% | +0.98 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 145% | 1.3M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 50.79 | -0.02% | -0.88 | 0.00 | 6.56 | 144% | 14.7M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.76 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 143% | 1.6M |
| CATY | ![]() | Finance | 64.30 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 143% | 644.5K |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.84 | -0.02% | -5.25 | 0.00 | 6.22 | 140% | 3.5M |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.75 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 140% | 8.2M |
| CCNE | ![]() | Finance | 35.35 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 0.00 | 4.24 | 140% | 191.6K |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.86 | +0.01% | +2.04 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 138% | 1.5M |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.91 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 4.78 | 137% | 1.8M |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.61 | -0.01% | -0.69 | 0.00 | 7.11 | 136% | 4.2M |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.32 | +0.02% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 136% | 2.5M |
| QCRH | ![]() | Finance | 103.38 | 0.00% | +0.34 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 135% | 173.1K |
| ABCB | ![]() | Finance | 82.64 | 0.00% | +0.27 | 0.00 | 3.77 | 135% | 591.6K |
| WGO | ![]() | Industrials | 28.65 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 135% | 920.0K |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.82 | -0.01% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 6.64 | 135% | 9.1M |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.64 | +0.01% | +0.38 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 134% | 3.1M |
| CACI | ![]() | Technology | 633.38 | +0.02% | +14.16 | 0.00 | 3.16 | 133% | 339.5K |
| BANR | ![]() | Finance | 70.26 | 0.00% | +0.16 | 0.00 | 4.26 | 133% | 359.9K |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.39 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 131% | 3.0M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
| RLI | ![]() | Finance | 64.85 | -0.03% | -2.16 | 0.00 | 8.31 | 129% | 990.4K |
| HFWA | ![]() | Finance | 29.13 | +0.02% | +0.61 | 0.00 | 3.70 | 129% | 462.5K |
| EWBC | ![]() | Finance | 131.19 | -0.01% | -1.46 | 0.00 | 4.43 | 129% | 1.1M |
| FBNC | ![]() | Finance | 64.44 | +0.01% | +0.52 | 0.00 | 5.06 | 127% | 262.8K |
| KEY | ![]() | Finance | 21.08 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | 4.63 | 126% | 18.6M |
| MMM | ![]() | Health Care | 173.46 | -0.01% | -2.10 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 125% | 3.9M |
| TXN | ![]() | Technology | 285.01 | +0.02% | +5.51 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 124% | 7.5M |
| WTFC | ![]() | Finance | 150.69 | +0.01% | +0.94 | 0.00 | 3.66 | 124% | 620.9K |
| ALK | ![]() | Industrials | 34.40 | -0.03% | -0.98 | 0.00 | -0.36 | 124% | 4.1M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · Earnings Winners · Earnings Soon - Long



































































































