All scans · Long

Earnings Winners

Open live →

Up 5%+ since earnings, still leading · 31 results · As of Oct 23, 2026 7:31 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

RHI41.00 +0.18%
RVOL 408% · RS -4.77 / 0.48 · Consumer Dis
RHI daily chart
RNG91.16 +0.11%
RVOL 2,007% · RS -1.94 / 1.15 · Technology
RNG daily chart
SPOT580.00 +0.10%
RVOL 81% · RS 1.28 / 2.60 · Consumer Dis
SPOT daily chart
CCI86.00 +0.09%
RVOL 1,416% · RS 4.07 / 5.45 · Real Estate
CCI daily chart
EFX187.14 +0.07%
RVOL 166% · RS -4.39 / 6.28 · Finance
EFX daily chart
NDAQ102.32 +0.06%
RVOL 76% · RS -12.07 / 2.34 · Finance
NDAQ daily chart
LMT586.00 +0.06%
RVOL 126% · RS -4.56 / 4.11 · Industrials
LMT daily chart
OMC84.75 +0.05%
RVOL 156% · RS 15.33 / 3.14 · Telecommunic
OMC daily chart
ROL35.20 +0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.82 / 4.50 · Consumer Dis
ROL daily chart
MRSH199.94 +0.05%
RVOL 123% · RS 15.33 / 5.20 · Finance
MRSH daily chart
OZK49.67 +0.03%
RVOL 143% · RS -4.02 / 1.48 · Finance
OZK daily chart
HOMB30.15 +0.03%
RVOL 66% · RS -4.44 / 1.85 · Finance
HOMB daily chart
PNFP100.75 +0.03%
RVOL 96% · RS 9.07 / 1.18 · Finance
PNFP daily chart
SFNC23.32 +0.02%
RVOL 95% · RS -3.14 / 0.66 · Finance
SFNC daily chart
HAS115.26 +0.01%
RVOL 189% · RS -11.30 / 6.69 · Consumer Dis
HAS daily chart
FITB53.24 +0.01%
RVOL 97% · RS 11.42 / 2.10 · Finance
FITB daily chart
ALLE177.80 +0.01%
RVOL 2,615% · RS 14.25 / 6.55 · Consumer Dis
ALLE daily chart
DOW31.99 +0.01%
RVOL 58% · RS 10.92 / 6.49 · Industrials
DOW daily chart
KEY21.14 +0.01%
RVOL 181% · RS -7.73 / 2.26 · Finance
KEY daily chart
VLY13.85 0.00%
RVOL 5,124% · RS 0.99 / 5.87 · Finance
VLY daily chart
CURB28.90 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.14 / 3.23 · Finance
CURB daily chart
MMM174.84 0.00%
RVOL 17% · RS -12.03 / 3.01 · Health Care
MMM daily chart
AMX24.98 0.00%
RVOL 137% · RS 0.94 / 6.33 · Telecommunic
AMX daily chart
AUB40.10 0.00%
RVOL 94% · RS -1.35 / 4.49 · Finance
AUB daily chart
CLF13.02 0.00%
RVOL 50% · RS -0.97 / 3.04 · Basic Materi
CLF daily chart
WCN184.19 0.00%
RVOL 193% · RS 13.87 / 8.48 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
ERIC10.37 -0.01%
RVOL 62% · RS 1.38 / 4.44 · Technology
ERIC daily chart
UNH422.37 -0.01%
RVOL 15% · RS 1.14 / 5.76 · Health Care
UNH daily chart
CSX51.20 -0.01%
RVOL 249% · RS 1.42 / 6.56 · Industrials
CSX daily chart
ACI13.67 -0.01%
RVOL 224% · RS 13.49 / 7.22 · Consumer Sta
ACI daily chart
NRIX25.30 -0.03%
RVOL 10% · RS -10.38 / 2.76 · Health Care
NRIX daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
RHIRHI daily chartConsumer Dis41.00+0.18%+6.36-4.770.48408%3.0K
RNGRNG daily chartTechnology91.16+0.11%+8.74-1.941.152,007%22.3K
SPOTSPOT daily chartConsumer Dis580.00+0.10%+54.661.282.6081%5.7K
CCICCI daily chartReal Estate86.00+0.09%+7.174.075.451,416%42.1K
EFXEFX daily chartFinance187.14+0.07%+11.57-4.396.28166%190
NDAQNDAQ daily chartFinance102.32+0.06%+6.20-12.072.3476%2.9K
LMTLMT daily chartIndustrials586.00+0.06%+34.49-4.564.11126%12.6K
OMCOMC daily chartTelecommunic84.75+0.05%+4.2515.333.14156%778
ROLROL daily chartConsumer Dis35.20+0.05%+1.752.824.50100%611
MRSHMRSH daily chartFinance199.94+0.05%+9.3815.335.20123%973
OZKOZK daily chartFinance49.67+0.03%+1.58-4.021.48143%162
HOMBHOMB daily chartFinance30.15+0.03%+0.78-4.441.8566%0
PNFPPNFP daily chartFinance100.75+0.03%+2.549.071.1896%400
SFNCSFNC daily chartFinance23.32+0.02%+0.43-3.140.6695%0
HASHAS daily chartConsumer Dis115.26+0.01%+1.26-11.306.69189%429
FITBFITB daily chartFinance53.24+0.01%+0.4311.422.1097%0
ALLEALLE daily chartConsumer Dis177.80+0.01%+1.2814.256.552,615%1.4K
DOWDOW daily chartIndustrials31.99+0.01%+0.1810.926.4958%10.3K
KEYKEY daily chartFinance21.14+0.01%+0.11-7.732.26181%1.0K
VLYVLY daily chartFinance13.850.00%+0.040.995.875,124%31.8K
CURBCURB daily chartFinance28.900.00%+0.04-2.143.23100%4.0K
MMMMMM daily chartHealth Care174.840.00%+0.10-12.033.0117%1.3K
AMXAMX daily chartTelecommunic24.980.00%0.000.946.33137%0
AUBAUB daily chartFinance40.100.00%0.00-1.354.4994%0
CLFCLF daily chartBasic Materi13.020.00%-0.03-0.973.0450%19.6K
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities184.190.00%-0.6913.878.48193%500
ERICERIC daily chartTechnology10.37-0.01%-0.061.384.4462%132.3K
UNHUNH daily chartHealth Care422.37-0.01%-2.621.145.7615%10.8K
CSXCSX daily chartIndustrials51.20-0.01%-0.471.426.56249%5.0K
ACIACI daily chartConsumer Sta13.67-0.01%-0.2013.497.22224%3.8K
NRIXNRIX daily chartHealth Care25.30-0.03%-0.72-10.382.7610%191

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · After Earnings - Long · Earnings Soon - Long

Open Earnings Winners live →