All scans · Long
Volume Building - Long
Open live →Relative Volume slope rising · Relative Volume > .8
ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MMED17.82 -0.03%
RYAAY52.14 -0.01%
HOMB28.80 +0.02%
Z31.17 +0.10%
UNIT6.02 +0.07%
FLEX98.30 -0.11%
DOCN109.89 +0.01%
PEGA35.95 +0.05%
GDS25.32 -0.14%
WCN165.51 +0.06%
SHAZ30.98 -0.11%
WM220.00 +0.02%
ETN401.80 -0.06%
NVT147.00 -0.09%
JPC6.79 -0.01%
WMG30.69 +0.06%
WSE12.21 +0.02%
NRIX25.06 +0.13%
MRP22.25 -0.01%
TH15.80 -0.08%
HAWK12.88 -0.01%
JCI147.33 -0.06%
TT447.79 -0.05%
BNY142.75 +0.04%
TROW101.37 +0.02%
BX109.35 +0.03%
CGNX55.00 -0.04%
SEI65.99 -0.15%
FTRE23.51 +0.12%
TMO700.00 +0.04%
NXE8.61 +0.02%
BKV22.30 -0.03%
REAL10.54 +0.07%
TXRH170.97 +0.03%
MOD153.00 -0.11%
VSAT62.28 +0.01%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
TRU74.50 +0.11%
GTX24.51 -0.05%
BBWI20.45 +0.08%
BTI58.00 +0.02%
MS182.25 -0.02%
LSCC108.00 -0.11%
AU91.51 +0.03%
TRTX5.92 +0.05%
ARMK55.04 +0.01%
ACMR58.82 -0.04%
LBRT16.84 -0.12%
KC8.87 -0.05%
CTVA12.87 -0.04%
TSCO32.79 0.00%
CAT735.50 -0.02%
MTSI271.00 -0.12%
AAON77.15 -0.04%
TFC47.24 +0.04%
BTE5.19 +0.02%
TSEM209.80 0.00%
ALKT14.25 +0.03%
KDP34.08 +0.04%
INIO16.87 -0.08%
SLDB5.77 -0.01%
BLDR53.91 +0.07%
ESTC97.50 +0.03%
CVS92.38 +0.02%
APH80.60 -0.03%
INFY12.24 +0.07%
SCCO203.00 -0.02%
VIAV37.14 -0.04%
RHI34.39 -0.01%
CENX34.25 +0.03%
OTEX25.80 +0.03%
WLTH11.26 +0.08%
USB57.57 +0.02%
PUMP8.00 -0.09%
VEEV313.05 +0.05%
KKR88.73 +0.02%
MCHP73.69 -0.01%
CRBG34.43 +0.01%
RIO90.50 -0.03%
QMCO21.58 -0.19%
CVNA60.52 +0.04%
BALL62.80 +0.04%
SYF74.04 +0.03%
LMND46.17 +0.03%
ARES113.75 +0.01%
LEVI20.63 +0.06%
CLF12.16 -0.03%
ARLO12.50 +0.06%
CRH82.36 +0.04%
NXPI229.68 +0.01%
AMX22.43 +0.03%
PRCH17.57 +0.02%
SHO11.87 +0.02%
BKKT5.90 -0.01%
COF198.00 +0.02%
HBAN15.44 +0.01%
FTAI168.53 +0.01%
COGT29.76 +0.06%
PTON5.26 +0.01%
EQPT13.91 +0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MMED | ![]() | Health Care | 17.82 | -0.03% | -0.58 | -13.34 | -3.06 | 435% | 27.7M |
| RYAAY | ![]() | Industrials | 52.14 | -0.01% | -0.70 | 4.65 | -2.94 | 346% | 4.9M |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 28.80 | +0.02% | +0.44 | 3.73 | -2.80 | 324% | 4.8M |
| Z | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 31.17 | +0.10% | +2.84 | -2.81 | 0.21 | 323% | 13.2M |
| UNIT | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.02 | +0.07% | +0.38 | 3.21 | -7.11 | 286% | 7.1M |
| FLEX | ![]() | Technology | 98.30 | -0.11% | -12.58 | -4.54 | -1.78 | 278% | 8.6M |
| DOCN | ![]() | Technology | 109.89 | +0.01% | +0.60 | -0.88 | -3.69 | 261% | 6.4M |
| PEGA | ![]() | Technology | 35.95 | +0.05% | +1.57 | -5.56 | -0.61 | 259% | 5.1M |
| GDS | ![]() | Technology | 25.32 | -0.14% | -4.28 | 3.30 | -3.03 | 257% | 4.5M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 165.51 | +0.06% | +8.69 | 1.54 | -0.43 | 252% | 4.4M |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 30.98 | -0.11% | -3.73 | -2.01 | -6.64 | 252% | 4.2M |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 220.00 | +0.02% | +4.25 | -5.13 | 2.10 | 248% | 5.2M |
| ETN | ![]() | Technology | 401.80 | -0.06% | -26.51 | -0.89 | -1.99 | 245% | 4.7M |
| NVT | ![]() | Industrials | 147.00 | -0.09% | -14.47 | 3.83 | -1.55 | 236% | 5.0M |
| JPC | ![]() | Finance | 6.79 | -0.01% | -0.06 | -0.02 | -0.91 | 235% | 4.5M |
| WMG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.69 | +0.06% | +1.78 | -3.70 | 1.36 | 234% | 5.0M |
| WSE | ![]() | Industrials | 12.21 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 1.01 | 233% | 3.6M |
| NRIX | ![]() | Health Care | 25.06 | +0.13% | +2.93 | 3.43 | -1.99 | 225% | 3.8M |
| MRP | ![]() | Finance | 22.25 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 3.61 | -5.43 | 224% | 4.7M |
| TH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.80 | -0.08% | -1.46 | -17.02 | -2.81 | 224% | 4.5M |
| HAWK | ![]() | Technology | 12.88 | -0.01% | -0.10 | 3.70 | -6.32 | 223% | 2.8M |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 147.33 | -0.06% | -9.14 | -1.28 | 0.54 | 221% | 7.1M |
| TT | ![]() | Industrials | 447.79 | -0.05% | -23.50 | -6.59 | 1.04 | 218% | 2.4M |
| BNY | ![]() | Finance | 142.75 | +0.04% | +5.11 | -4.82 | -4.50 | 212% | 7.0M |
| TROW | ![]() | Finance | 101.37 | +0.02% | +1.75 | 5.78 | -2.48 | 209% | 3.3M |
| BX | ![]() | Finance | 109.35 | +0.03% | +3.14 | -13.03 | -3.15 | 207% | 8.7M |
| CGNX | ![]() | Industrials | 55.00 | -0.04% | -2.27 | -11.10 | -1.24 | 205% | 3.9M |
| SEI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 65.99 | -0.15% | -11.84 | 10.54 | 0.56 | 203% | 5.4M |
| FTRE | ![]() | Health Care | 23.51 | +0.12% | +2.59 | 12.09 | -0.15 | 200% | 2.9M |
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 700.00 | +0.04% | +26.80 | 13.57 | -0.92 | 199% | 4.0M |
| NXE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.61 | +0.02% | +0.14 | 6.45 | -3.30 | 199% | 9.8M |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 22.30 | -0.03% | -0.80 | -17.07 | 0.71 | 198% | 3.6M |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.54 | +0.07% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 197% | 5.9M |
| TXRH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 170.97 | +0.03% | +4.33 | 2.29 | 1.36 | 195% | 2.1M |
| MOD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 153.00 | -0.11% | -19.57 | -2.23 | -3.46 | 193% | 2.5M |
| VSAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 62.28 | +0.01% | +0.55 | 1.89 | -2.83 | 192% | 3.4M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 12.20 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 74.50 | +0.11% | +7.56 | 5.37 | -0.36 | 189% | 4.5M |
| GTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 24.51 | -0.05% | -1.27 | 12.16 | -1.03 | 186% | 5.0M |
| BBWI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.45 | +0.08% | +1.50 | 10.48 | 3.31 | 186% | 12.6M |
| BTI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 58.00 | +0.02% | +1.34 | 2.63 | 0.01 | 186% | 8.6M |
| MS | ![]() | Finance | 182.25 | -0.02% | -4.39 | 12.20 | -3.48 | 185% | 9.1M |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 108.00 | -0.11% | -13.15 | 0.09 | -2.46 | 185% | 3.1M |
| AU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 91.51 | +0.03% | +2.67 | 5.46 | -2.08 | 185% | 4.7M |
| TRTX | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.92 | +0.05% | +0.28 | 4.11 | -4.07 | 184% | 1.9M |
| ARMK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 55.04 | +0.01% | +0.29 | 2.04 | -0.10 | 184% | 5.7M |
| ACMR | ![]() | Technology | 58.82 | -0.04% | -2.30 | 13.05 | -3.92 | 184% | 2.0M |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 16.84 | -0.12% | -2.27 | -2.66 | -0.93 | 184% | 6.7M |
| KC | ![]() | Technology | 8.87 | -0.05% | -0.45 | 13.16 | -2.19 | 184% | 2.4M |
| CTVA | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.87 | -0.04% | -0.53 | -0.34 | -11.35 | 183% | 27.2M |
| TSCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.79 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -17.85 | 0.04 | 182% | 19.1M |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 735.50 | -0.02% | -13.48 | -1.54 | -3.08 | 182% | 4.5M |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 271.00 | -0.12% | -37.75 | -12.32 | 0.21 | 181% | 2.5M |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 77.15 | -0.04% | -3.38 | -1.51 | -1.80 | 179% | 2.1M |
| TFC | ![]() | Finance | 47.24 | +0.04% | +1.67 | 2.95 | -2.41 | 178% | 12.6M |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.19 | +0.02% | +0.11 | 4.61 | 2.75 | 177% | 28.9M |
| TSEM | ![]() | Technology | 209.80 | 0.00% | +0.64 | -1.97 | -1.76 | 177% | 3.2M |
| ALKT | ![]() | Technology | 14.25 | +0.03% | +0.44 | 3.99 | 0.29 | 177% | 2.9M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.08 | +0.04% | +1.42 | -1.54 | -0.31 | 176% | 19.0M |
| INIO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.87 | -0.08% | -1.44 | 4.72 | -1.74 | 175% | 8.1M |
| SLDB | ![]() | Health Care | 5.77 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 1.79 | -4.77 | 175% | 2.0M |
| BLDR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 53.91 | +0.07% | +3.39 | 8.86 | -4.24 | 174% | 4.7M |
| ESTC | ![]() | Technology | 97.50 | +0.03% | +3.18 | 12.76 | 0.62 | 173% | 4.2M |
| CVS | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.38 | +0.02% | +1.99 | 6.77 | 0.48 | 173% | 14.3M |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 80.60 | -0.03% | -2.09 | -9.03 | -1.40 | 173% | 15.7M |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.24 | +0.07% | +0.84 | 5.89 | 1.20 | 173% | 29.6M |
| SCCO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 203.00 | -0.02% | -4.42 | 3.21 | -0.56 | 172% | 1.8M |
| VIAV | ![]() | Technology | 37.14 | -0.04% | -1.41 | 3.09 | -1.46 | 172% | 8.6M |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.39 | -0.01% | -0.46 | 4.81 | -2.67 | 172% | 3.4M |
| CENX | ![]() | Industrials | 34.25 | +0.03% | +1.03 | -3.61 | -3.67 | 171% | 3.4M |
| OTEX | ![]() | Technology | 25.80 | +0.03% | +0.85 | -15.52 | 2.34 | 171% | 2.5M |
| WLTH | ![]() | Finance | 11.26 | +0.08% | +0.81 | 9.92 | 0.25 | 171% | 4.3M |
| USB | ![]() | Finance | 57.57 | +0.02% | +1.31 | 10.22 | -3.14 | 170% | 12.1M |
| PUMP | ![]() | Energy | 8.00 | -0.09% | -0.81 | 6.23 | -2.82 | 169% | 5.8M |
| VEEV | ![]() | Technology | 313.05 | +0.05% | +15.70 | -2.91 | 1.17 | 168% | 2.9M |
| KKR | ![]() | Finance | 88.73 | +0.02% | +1.57 | 9.51 | -4.68 | 168% | 7.9M |
| MCHP | ![]() | Technology | 73.69 | -0.01% | -0.47 | -0.40 | -2.69 | 167% | 14.6M |
| CRBG | ![]() | Finance | 34.43 | +0.01% | +0.48 | 2.00 | -0.44 | 166% | 7.7M |
| RIO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 90.50 | -0.03% | -2.56 | 12.61 | -1.95 | 166% | 3.3M |
| QMCO | ![]() | Technology | 21.58 | -0.19% | -4.94 | -1.61 | -2.83 | 166% | 3.3M |
| CVNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 60.52 | +0.04% | +2.56 | 0.79 | -1.43 | 164% | 13.2M |
| BALL | ![]() | Industrials | 62.80 | +0.04% | +2.37 | 2.35 | 2.14 | 163% | 3.2M |
| SYF | ![]() | Finance | 74.04 | +0.03% | +2.32 | 0.78 | -0.51 | 163% | 4.9M |
| LMND | ![]() | Finance | 46.17 | +0.03% | +1.46 | 5.53 | -1.26 | 163% | 1.7M |
| ARES | ![]() | Finance | 113.75 | +0.01% | +1.26 | -13.18 | -2.31 | 162% | 3.4M |
| LEVI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.63 | +0.06% | +1.15 | -1.12 | -1.53 | 162% | 5.4M |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 12.16 | -0.03% | -0.42 | -0.47 | 1.48 | 161% | 24.3M |
| ARLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.50 | +0.06% | +0.68 | 7.36 | -2.38 | 160% | 2.6M |
| CRH | ![]() | Industrials | 82.36 | +0.04% | +3.16 | 5.62 | -2.77 | 160% | 7.9M |
| NXPI | ![]() | Technology | 229.68 | +0.01% | +3.36 | -12.59 | -2.69 | 160% | 5.2M |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 22.43 | +0.03% | +0.59 | 1.20 | -0.33 | 160% | 5.1M |
| PRCH | ![]() | Technology | 17.57 | +0.02% | +0.35 | 4.73 | -0.25 | 159% | 2.2M |
| SHO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.87 | +0.02% | +0.22 | -2.69 | 1.01 | 159% | 5.5M |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.90 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -4.35 | -4.92 | 159% | 2.2M |
| COF | ![]() | Finance | 198.00 | +0.02% | +3.65 | -17.85 | -1.14 | 158% | 5.3M |
| HBAN | ![]() | Finance | 15.44 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 12.76 | -2.46 | 158% | 40.6M |
| FTAI | ![]() | Industrials | 168.53 | +0.01% | +1.66 | 10.66 | -2.21 | 158% | 2.2M |
| COGT | ![]() | Health Care | 29.76 | +0.06% | +1.61 | 0.16 | -3.51 | 158% | 3.0M |
| PTON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.26 | +0.01% | +0.04 | -6.83 | 0.46 | 158% | 14.0M |
| EQPT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.91 | +0.01% | +0.20 | -15.35 | -3.72 | 157% | 5.0M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Most Volume



































































































