All scans · Long
Volume Building - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PHAT5.73 -0.18%
GMAB43.79 +0.09%
THRM28.59 +0.09%
AVTX6.93 -0.07%
VSAT61.48 +0.04%
FHB25.32 -0.03%
AVBP21.00 +0.09%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
GBCI47.83 +0.04%
CHKP159.03 +0.05%
ARI6.43 +0.02%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
ELS60.84 -0.01%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
ALGM31.48 -0.01%
HUN8.79 +0.01%
SNDX13.39 -0.01%
KRC37.26 +0.04%
BAH78.34 0.00%
SGHC10.83 -0.05%
GTX21.55 -0.02%
SON50.11 0.00%
WCN186.58 +0.01%
EQH52.76 -0.04%
COLB30.85 +0.03%
CRBG34.14 -0.04%
WH72.42 -0.04%
ERIC10.66 +0.03%
PHM121.18 +0.01%
MOS17.83 +0.03%
BYD71.64 -0.01%
ELVN41.54 -0.01%
NE47.73 +0.09%
CX10.19 +0.01%
UDR35.85 -0.01%
GNTX20.67 -0.05%
AXGN38.06 +0.04%
AMRX20.37 -0.01%
CFG65.15 0.00%
DRVN11.74 -0.01%
FBP27.41 0.00%
RXO28.75 -0.01%
AEVA10.18 +0.03%
CBOE340.41 +0.04%
PAGP28.61 +0.02%
FLEX76.52 0.00%
BX117.69 -0.01%
PWR546.61 -0.01%
ACI13.95 +0.01%
LAZ37.21 0.00%
KT17.31 -0.01%
MFG9.57 -0.01%
TDS35.36 +0.02%
LTH41.93 0.00%
RYAN43.69 -0.02%
ENTG134.55 +0.05%
HAPN14.09 -0.03%
CSQR14.92 0.00%
ALLE179.12 +0.01%
ASB30.20 +0.01%
KMI34.44 +0.02%
VLY14.06 +0.02%
CWK11.80 -0.02%
OZK50.58 +0.02%
HAS117.41 0.00%
ARHS11.70 +0.01%
POR44.54 -0.01%
FND47.82 -0.01%
CSX50.79 -0.02%
NEXT6.28 +0.06%
FULT23.67 +0.01%
DOV199.22 +0.02%
FIBK36.76 0.00%
CRSP49.36 -0.01%
JBL274.61 +0.03%
CURB28.86 0.00%
NOV19.76 +0.05%
PNW105.89 -0.01%
HE8.41 -0.04%
MUFG21.05 -0.02%
RCI32.38 -0.02%
RIO83.40 -0.01%
UNP292.84 -0.02%
LUV41.75 -0.01%
FMC5.06 +0.01%
FNB18.18 0.00%
HSAI13.14 +0.08%
KNX61.22 -0.02%
NTRS167.86 +0.01%
NAVI8.49 -0.04%
CVBF22.91 -0.01%
HR17.93 0.00%
FCPT22.15 0.00%
BKH79.44 0.00%
OTEX27.96 0.00%
NTST17.32 +0.02%
GLBE41.35 0.00%
INVH27.55 0.00%
SCCO184.96 +0.01%
AEG8.10 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHAT | ![]() | Health Care | 5.73 | -0.18% | -1.29 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 383% | 4.9M |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 43.79 | +0.09% | +3.79 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 381% | 13.0M |
| THRM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.59 | +0.09% | +2.44 | 0.00 | -0.71 | 293% | 3.7M |
| AVTX | ![]() | Health Care | 6.93 | -0.07% | -0.53 | 0.00 | -2.90 | 282% | 4.6M |
| VSAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 61.48 | +0.04% | +2.48 | 0.00 | -1.31 | 281% | 5.1M |
| FHB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | -0.03% | -0.81 | 0.00 | 4.61 | 275% | 5.8M |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 21.00 | +0.09% | +1.80 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 262% | 3.3M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.83 | +0.04% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 4.89 | 247% | 2.6M |
| CHKP | ![]() | Technology | 159.03 | +0.05% | +7.05 | 0.00 | 6.48 | 238% | 2.6M |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.43 | +0.02% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 2.58 | 233% | 7.1M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| ELS | ![]() | Real Estate | 60.84 | -0.01% | -0.33 | 0.00 | 3.75 | 231% | 4.1M |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 31.48 | -0.01% | -0.21 | 0.00 | -1.60 | 226% | 5.7M |
| HUN | ![]() | Industrials | 8.79 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 0.00 | 1.98 | 225% | 5.8M |
| SNDX | ![]() | Health Care | 13.39 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | -2.23 | 221% | 4.2M |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.26 | +0.04% | +1.30 | 0.00 | 4.00 | 219% | 3.1M |
| BAH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 78.34 | 0.00% | -0.23 | 0.00 | 6.35 | 216% | 3.6M |
| SGHC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.83 | -0.05% | -0.52 | 0.00 | 1.86 | 210% | 5.3M |
| GTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.55 | -0.02% | -0.46 | 0.00 | -2.39 | 209% | 6.5M |
| SON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.11 | 0.00% | -0.16 | 0.00 | 3.70 | 208% | 2.4M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.58 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 8.48 | 199% | 2.9M |
| EQH | ![]() | Finance | 52.76 | -0.04% | -2.28 | 0.00 | 2.52 | 197% | 5.4M |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.85 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 195% | 5.6M |
| CRBG | ![]() | Finance | 34.14 | -0.04% | -1.46 | 0.00 | 2.61 | 194% | 8.5M |
| WH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.42 | -0.04% | -2.65 | 0.00 | 3.26 | 184% | 2.3M |
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.66 | +0.03% | +0.28 | 0.00 | 5.43 | 184% | 17.4M |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.18 | +0.01% | +1.70 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 183% | 3.2M |
| MOS | ![]() | Industrials | 17.83 | +0.03% | +0.56 | 0.00 | -3.12 | 181% | 16.5M |
| BYD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.64 | -0.01% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 3.18 | 180% | 1.9M |
| ELVN | ![]() | Health Care | 41.54 | -0.01% | -0.39 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 177% | 2.3M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| CX | ![]() | Industrials | 10.19 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 175% | 11.6M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.85 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 174% | 6.6M |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.67 | -0.05% | -1.07 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 173% | 4.4M |
| AXGN | ![]() | Health Care | 38.06 | +0.04% | +1.38 | 0.00 | 2.41 | 171% | 2.2M |
| AMRX | ![]() | Health Care | 20.37 | -0.01% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 2.42 | 169% | 4.9M |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 65.15 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 2.93 | 165% | 6.8M |
| DRVN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.74 | -0.01% | -0.08 | 0.00 | 2.29 | 164% | 1.8M |
| FBP | ![]() | Finance | 27.41 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 3.09 | 163% | 2.2M |
| RXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.75 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.00 | 2.80 | 163% | 4.6M |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.18 | +0.03% | +0.30 | 0.00 | -3.15 | 162% | 2.5M |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.41 | +0.04% | +12.69 | 0.00 | 6.47 | 161% | 1.9M |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.61 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 161% | 3.0M |
| FLEX | ![]() | Technology | 76.52 | 0.00% | -0.17 | 0.00 | -3.95 | 160% | 6.0M |
| BX | ![]() | Finance | 117.69 | -0.01% | -1.06 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 159% | 7.2M |
| PWR | ![]() | Industrials | 546.61 | -0.01% | -5.83 | 0.00 | -3.03 | 158% | 1.6M |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.95 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 157% | 12.6M |
| LAZ | ![]() | Finance | 37.21 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | 2.69 | 157% | 2.6M |
| KT | ![]() | Telecommunic | 17.31 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | -1.52 | 156% | 2.6M |
| MFG | ![]() | Finance | 9.57 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | -3.31 | 156% | 5.1M |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.36 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 0.00 | 1.88 | 153% | 2.4M |
| LTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.93 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.00 | 3.55 | 152% | 4.6M |
| RYAN | ![]() | Finance | 43.69 | -0.02% | -0.80 | 0.00 | 6.85 | 152% | 2.7M |
| ENTG | ![]() | Industrials | 134.55 | +0.05% | +6.24 | 0.00 | -2.19 | 151% | 3.3M |
| HAPN | ![]() | Finance | 14.09 | -0.03% | -0.42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 151% | 4.1M |
| CSQR | ![]() | Technology | 14.92 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 151% | 3.1M |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 179.12 | +0.01% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 6.55 | 149% | 1.8M |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.20 | +0.01% | +0.39 | 0.00 | 3.78 | 148% | 3.0M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 34.44 | +0.02% | +0.72 | 0.00 | 3.94 | 148% | 19.0M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 14.06 | +0.02% | +0.25 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 148% | 10.2M |
| CWK | ![]() | Finance | 11.80 | -0.02% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 147% | 3.3M |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.58 | +0.02% | +0.91 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 147% | 2.2M |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.41 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.00 | 9.64 | 147% | 2.8M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 0.00 | 5.28 | 146% | 2.1M |
| POR | ![]() | Utilities | 44.54 | -0.01% | -0.36 | 0.00 | 2.84 | 145% | 2.6M |
| FND | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 47.82 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 145% | 3.7M |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 50.79 | -0.02% | -0.88 | 0.00 | 6.56 | 144% | 14.7M |
| NEXT | ![]() | Utilities | 6.28 | +0.06% | +0.37 | 0.00 | -0.78 | 144% | 3.7M |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.67 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 144% | 2.4M |
| DOV | ![]() | Industrials | 199.22 | +0.02% | +3.73 | 0.00 | 3.14 | 143% | 1.7M |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.76 | 0.00% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 4.03 | 143% | 1.6M |
| CRSP | ![]() | Health Care | 49.36 | -0.01% | -0.63 | 0.00 | 0.62 | 143% | 2.3M |
| JBL | ![]() | Technology | 274.61 | +0.03% | +7.20 | 0.00 | -0.86 | 142% | 1.8M |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 142% | 2.1M |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.76 | +0.05% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 142% | 4.6M |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.89 | -0.01% | -0.72 | 0.00 | 6.60 | 141% | 1.7M |
| HE | ![]() | Utilities | 8.41 | -0.04% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 141% | 4.0M |
| MUFG | ![]() | Finance | 21.05 | -0.02% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 141% | 4.0M |
| RCI | ![]() | Telecommunic | 32.38 | -0.02% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 5.24 | 141% | 1.9M |
| RIO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 83.40 | -0.01% | -0.74 | 0.00 | -3.85 | 141% | 3.0M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.84 | -0.02% | -5.25 | 0.00 | 6.22 | 140% | 3.5M |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.75 | -0.01% | -0.29 | 0.00 | 1.87 | 140% | 8.2M |
| FMC | ![]() | Industrials | 5.06 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 0.00 | -4.22 | 140% | 7.0M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 140% | 6.5M |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.14 | +0.08% | +1.00 | 0.00 | -2.51 | 139% | 2.2M |
| KNX | ![]() | Industrials | 61.22 | -0.02% | -1.30 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 138% | 4.7M |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.86 | +0.01% | +2.04 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 138% | 1.5M |
| NAVI | ![]() | Finance | 8.49 | -0.04% | -0.37 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 137% | 1.8M |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.91 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.00 | 4.78 | 137% | 1.8M |
| HR | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.93 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.44 | 137% | 5.7M |
| FCPT | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.15 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 0.00 | 3.74 | 136% | 1.4M |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.44 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.00 | 6.21 | 136% | 1.5M |
| OTEX | ![]() | Technology | 27.96 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 8.55 | 136% | 1.8M |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.32 | +0.02% | +0.30 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 136% | 2.5M |
| GLBE | ![]() | Technology | 41.35 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 3.82 | 136% | 1.8M |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.55 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 135% | 6.6M |
| SCCO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 184.96 | +0.01% | +1.37 | 0.00 | -0.31 | 135% | 1.5M |
| AEG | ![]() | Finance | 8.10 | -0.01% | -0.12 | 0.00 | 0.07 | 135% | 7.5M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Most Volume



































































































