All scans · Long
Stock Volume Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
SPY759.88 -0.01%
QQQ704.39 0.00%
MU877.11 +0.02%
NVDA210.99 -0.01%
SPCX147.50 +0.02%
AAPL347.72 0.00%
TSLA372.22 -0.01%
SNDK1237.66 -0.02%
META642.26 -0.01%
AMD516.88 +0.02%
MSFT524.53 +0.01%
BE193.12 -0.11%
INTC86.97 +0.02%
AMZN248.05 -0.01%
GOOGL320.27 -0.01%
AVGO321.69 0.00%
WDC343.54 -0.03%
MRNA200.05 -0.01%
TSM418.22 +0.01%
STX630.46 -0.02%
PLTR196.75 0.00%
GOOG317.24 -0.01%
CRWD257.60 +0.08%
GEV814.70 -0.02%
MRVL228.58 +0.02%
LITE756.35 +0.01%
LRCX230.14 0.00%
LLY1273.57 -0.03%
MSTR146.04 0.00%
AMAT377.24 0.00%
CRWV54.23 -0.02%
PANW380.70 +0.07%
NFLX65.87 -0.02%
ORCL126.12 0.00%
COST1003.32 -0.01%
SKHY137.01 +0.04%
VZ44.61 -0.01%
WMT119.87 -0.01%
NBIS158.74 0.00%
TXN285.01 +0.02%
XOM183.21 +0.03%
T20.93 -0.08%
CAT686.81 -0.02%
V407.93 -0.02%
DELL456.54 +0.01%
CVX233.53 +0.03%
CRDO147.27 -0.10%
GE285.62 -0.03%
NOW159.00 +0.01%
KO92.71 -0.03%
ACN249.42 -0.04%
MA623.47 -0.02%
AMT188.97 +0.04%
PG161.11 -0.03%
UNH418.03 -0.02%
JPM331.57 -0.01%
ASML1571.19 +0.01%
GS875.80 -0.02%
KLAC145.56 -0.02%
IBM253.52 +0.01%
CCI85.99 +0.09%
CRM248.57 -0.01%
SPOT583.92 0.00%
CSCO106.49 +0.02%
VRT194.31 -0.01%
JNJ263.85 -0.01%
BAC50.57 -0.01%
TMO673.76 0.00%
MS179.86 -0.02%
ISRG452.30 +0.02%
NET323.98 +0.07%
HOOD95.07 -0.02%
ABBV285.60 0.00%
NU15.16 +0.03%
COHR209.25 +0.01%
AXP313.23 -0.04%
QCOM175.92 +0.02%
TMUS146.61 -0.08%
UBER66.68 -0.03%
BA188.32 0.00%
MRK145.27 -0.01%
HD319.65 -0.02%
HWM185.54 -0.04%
LMT604.39 +0.02%
COP150.81 +0.04%
COIN164.41 -0.03%
ABT103.60 +0.01%
GLW123.64 0.00%
MCD248.53 -0.02%
SNOW325.43 +0.04%
ZS255.32 +0.07%
PEP135.77 -0.02%
UNP292.84 -0.02%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
VLO419.12 -0.02%
RTX191.03 -0.02%
IREN24.91 -0.02%
SMCI32.95 -0.02%
ADI391.29 +0.01%
NKE37.33 -0.03%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPY | ![]() | 759.88 | -0.01% | -4.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 81% | 33.4M | |
| QQQ | ![]() | 704.39 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 0.00 | -2.41 | 89% | 30.6M | |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 877.11 | +0.02% | +20.62 | 0.00 | -1.54 | 84% | 22.1M |
| NVDA | ![]() | Technology | 210.99 | -0.01% | -1.22 | 0.00 | -2.26 | 69% | 80.7M |
| SPCX | ![]() | Technology | 147.50 | +0.02% | +2.75 | 0.00 | -1.20 | 121% | 112.2M |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 347.72 | 0.00% | -0.50 | 0.00 | 4.49 | 101% | 40.7M |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 372.22 | -0.01% | -2.36 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 93% | 34.9M |
| SNDK | ![]() | Technology | 1237.66 | -0.02% | -23.27 | 0.00 | -1.99 | 80% | 8.1M |
| META | ![]() | Telecommunic | 642.26 | -0.01% | -6.59 | 0.00 | -1.35 | 73% | 14.9M |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 516.88 | +0.02% | +8.95 | 0.00 | -2.54 | 76% | 15.3M |
| MSFT | ![]() | Technology | 524.53 | +0.01% | +3.45 | 0.00 | 1.38 | 64% | 13.7M |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 193.12 | -0.11% | -24.65 | 0.00 | -1.98 | 237% | 36.0M |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 86.97 | +0.02% | +1.48 | 0.00 | -2.67 | 73% | 73.2M |
| AMZN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 248.05 | -0.01% | -2.34 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 74% | 25.7M |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 320.27 | -0.01% | -3.95 | 0.00 | -0.56 | 72% | 17.7M |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 321.69 | 0.00% | -1.55 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 66% | 16.0M |
| WDC | ![]() | Technology | 343.54 | -0.03% | -10.65 | 0.00 | -0.55 | 177% | 14.1M |
| MRNA | ![]() | Health Care | 200.05 | -0.01% | -2.58 | 0.00 | 2.78 | 87% | 21.7M |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 418.22 | +0.01% | +5.87 | 0.00 | -2.93 | 91% | 9.5M |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 630.46 | -0.02% | -11.69 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 129% | 5.6M |
| PLTR | ![]() | Technology | 196.75 | 0.00% | +0.56 | 0.00 | 2.59 | 69% | 17.7M |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 317.24 | -0.01% | -3.52 | 0.00 | -0.68 | 68% | 10.9M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 257.60 | +0.08% | +19.66 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 130% | 13.4M |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 814.70 | -0.02% | -12.72 | 0.00 | -1.79 | 166% | 3.9M |
| MRVL | ![]() | Technology | 228.58 | +0.02% | +5.11 | 0.00 | -1.21 | 62% | 13.2M |
| LITE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 756.35 | +0.01% | +3.81 | 0.00 | -3.07 | 87% | 4.0M |
| LRCX | ![]() | Technology | 230.14 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | -4.33 | 141% | 12.8M |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1273.57 | -0.03% | -33.12 | 0.00 | 5.81 | 95% | 2.3M |
| MSTR | ![]() | Technology | 146.04 | 0.00% | +0.24 | 0.00 | 0.26 | 77% | 18.8M |
| AMAT | ![]() | Technology | 377.24 | 0.00% | +1.66 | 0.00 | -5.14 | 101% | 6.9M |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 54.23 | -0.02% | -1.37 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 130% | 47.7M |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 380.70 | +0.07% | +25.78 | 0.00 | -1.32 | 110% | 6.6M |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 65.87 | -0.02% | -1.18 | 0.00 | 1.35 | 107% | 37.9M |
| ORCL | ![]() | Technology | 126.12 | 0.00% | +0.58 | 0.00 | -0.74 | 66% | 19.2M |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1003.32 | -0.01% | -14.89 | 0.00 | 7.22 | 112% | 2.4M |
| SKHY | ![]() | Technology | 137.01 | +0.04% | +5.32 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 78% | 17.1M |
| VZ | ![]() | Telecommunic | 44.61 | -0.01% | -0.59 | 0.00 | 1.61 | 222% | 51.1M |
| WMT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 119.87 | -0.01% | -1.25 | 0.00 | 7.52 | 77% | 18.6M |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 158.74 | 0.00% | -0.43 | 0.00 | -3.27 | 74% | 13.8M |
| TXN | ![]() | Technology | 285.01 | +0.02% | +5.51 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 124% | 7.5M |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 183.21 | +0.03% | +4.98 | 0.00 | 5.75 | 87% | 11.5M |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.93 | -0.08% | -1.81 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 239% | 99.8M |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 686.81 | -0.02% | -17.24 | 0.00 | -3.17 | 120% | 3.0M |
| V | ![]() | Finance | 407.93 | -0.02% | -6.41 | 0.00 | 8.24 | 80% | 5.1M |
| DELL | ![]() | Technology | 456.54 | +0.01% | +3.59 | 0.00 | -1.50 | 54% | 4.3M |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 233.53 | +0.03% | +6.85 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 95% | 8.1M |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 147.27 | -0.10% | -15.50 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 156% | 12.7M |
| GE | ![]() | Technology | 285.62 | -0.03% | -7.93 | 0.00 | 0.23 | 147% | 6.5M |
| NOW | ![]() | Technology | 159.00 | +0.01% | +2.00 | 0.00 | 5.19 | 81% | 11.1M |
| KO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 92.71 | -0.03% | -2.63 | 0.00 | 7.86 | 120% | 18.9M |
| ACN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 249.42 | -0.04% | -9.32 | 0.00 | 9.51 | 108% | 6.8M |
| MA | ![]() | Finance | 623.47 | -0.02% | -9.74 | 0.00 | 8.72 | 94% | 2.7M |
| AMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 188.97 | +0.04% | +7.40 | 0.00 | 5.31 | 315% | 8.9M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.11 | -0.03% | -4.48 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 111% | 10.3M |
| UNH | ![]() | Health Care | 418.03 | -0.02% | -6.95 | 0.00 | 5.76 | 73% | 3.9M |
| JPM | ![]() | Finance | 331.57 | -0.01% | -4.97 | 0.00 | 2.96 | 66% | 4.8M |
| ASML | ![]() | Technology | 1571.19 | +0.01% | +10.65 | 0.00 | -2.33 | 74% | 1.0M |
| GS | ![]() | Finance | 875.80 | -0.02% | -15.50 | 0.00 | 1.90 | 83% | 1.8M |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 145.56 | -0.02% | -2.27 | 0.00 | -3.63 | 109% | 10.5M |
| IBM | ![]() | Technology | 253.52 | +0.01% | +1.41 | 0.00 | 6.37 | 106% | 5.9M |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| CRM | ![]() | Technology | 248.57 | -0.01% | -1.72 | 0.00 | 5.01 | 47% | 5.8M |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.92 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 0.00 | 6.51 | 153% | 2.5M |
| CSCO | ![]() | Telecommunic | 106.49 | +0.02% | +1.60 | 0.00 | -2.01 | 81% | 13.6M |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 194.31 | -0.01% | -1.28 | 0.00 | -2.66 | 142% | 7.4M |
| JNJ | ![]() | Health Care | 263.85 | -0.01% | -3.76 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 76% | 5.3M |
| BAC | ![]() | Finance | 50.57 | -0.01% | -0.51 | 0.00 | -0.13 | 73% | 27.4M |
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 673.76 | 0.00% | -2.78 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 94% | 2.0M |
| MS | ![]() | Finance | 179.86 | -0.02% | -4.11 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 145% | 7.6M |
| ISRG | ![]() | Health Care | 452.30 | +0.02% | +8.45 | 0.00 | 5.20 | 130% | 3.0M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 323.98 | +0.07% | +20.37 | 0.00 | -0.70 | 136% | 4.2M |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 95.07 | -0.02% | -1.51 | 0.00 | -0.67 | 67% | 14.1M |
| ABBV | ![]() | Health Care | 285.60 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 0.00 | 4.61 | 99% | 4.6M |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 15.16 | +0.03% | +0.43 | 0.00 | 0.39 | 113% | 87.1M |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 209.25 | +0.01% | +1.43 | 0.00 | -3.66 | 91% | 6.2M |
| AXP | ![]() | Finance | 313.23 | -0.04% | -11.95 | 0.00 | 5.59 | 137% | 4.1M |
| QCOM | ![]() | Technology | 175.92 | +0.02% | +3.09 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 61% | 7.3M |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.61 | -0.08% | -12.18 | 0.00 | 0.98 | 163% | 8.6M |
| UBER | ![]() | Industrials | 66.68 | -0.03% | -2.39 | 0.00 | 2.13 | 113% | 18.8M |
| BA | ![]() | Industrials | 188.32 | 0.00% | +0.77 | 0.00 | 1.56 | 95% | 6.6M |
| MRK | ![]() | Health Care | 145.27 | -0.01% | -1.97 | 0.00 | 3.30 | 79% | 8.4M |
| HD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 319.65 | -0.02% | -8.08 | 0.00 | 7.73 | 77% | 3.7M |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 185.54 | -0.04% | -7.75 | 0.00 | -2.59 | 180% | 6.0M |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 604.39 | +0.02% | +14.48 | 0.00 | 7.28 | 152% | 1.8M |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 150.81 | +0.04% | +5.18 | 0.00 | 6.99 | 112% | 7.3M |
| COIN | ![]() | Finance | 164.41 | -0.03% | -4.69 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 70% | 6.6M |
| ABT | ![]() | Health Care | 103.60 | +0.01% | +1.09 | 0.00 | 3.60 | 112% | 10.3M |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.64 | 0.00% | -0.35 | 0.00 | -3.18 | 101% | 8.6M |
| MCD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 248.53 | -0.02% | -4.10 | 0.00 | 6.74 | 77% | 4.2M |
| SNOW | ![]() | Technology | 325.43 | +0.04% | +11.47 | 0.00 | 0.89 | 66% | 3.1M |
| ZS | ![]() | Technology | 255.32 | +0.07% | +17.56 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 129% | 4.0M |
| PEP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 135.77 | -0.02% | -3.06 | 0.00 | 6.29 | 83% | 7.5M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.84 | -0.02% | -5.25 | 0.00 | 6.22 | 140% | 3.5M |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| VLO | ![]() | Energy | 419.12 | -0.02% | -7.16 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 81% | 2.4M |
| RTX | ![]() | Industrials | 191.03 | -0.02% | -3.68 | 0.00 | 4.53 | 118% | 5.2M |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.91 | -0.02% | -0.60 | 0.00 | -3.69 | 89% | 39.7M |
| SMCI | ![]() | Technology | 32.95 | -0.02% | -0.78 | 0.00 | -1.29 | 78% | 29.9M |
| ADI | ![]() | Technology | 391.29 | +0.01% | +5.53 | 0.00 | -0.41 | 72% | 2.5M |
| NKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.33 | -0.03% | -1.00 | 0.00 | 5.28 | 72% | 25.9M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Volume Building - Long



































































































