All scans · Long
Stock Volume Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PSKY7.26 -0.26%
ABEV3.26 0.00%
GGB5.05 -0.03%
ABT104.00 +0.01%
AEG8.28 0.00%
HDB23.53 +0.03%
DCH5.10 -0.02%
HST23.85 +0.03%
VNET4.36 -0.03%
ERAS14.87 +0.01%
ACN224.92 +0.05%
BKD10.09 0.00%
YMM8.82 +0.03%
IBN29.44 +0.03%
GPK8.73 +0.04%
EXC42.48 0.00%
MAT17.31 +0.03%
PLD126.94 -0.05%
FIS36.13 +0.03%
VLY12.75 +0.03%
TAL12.54 0.00%
PNR53.45 +0.01%
EPRT25.96 +0.01%
ONB25.00 +0.02%
FLO6.12 +0.03%
NI41.25 -0.01%
CARR54.96 +0.01%
PCOR58.60 +0.04%
CSGP32.00 +0.06%
SW41.24 +0.01%
SHO11.87 +0.02%
FNB17.16 +0.01%
RXO29.06 +0.02%
DHR231.50 +0.03%
OTIS70.40 +0.04%
CMS67.21 +0.01%
WT21.61 +0.03%
KIM22.67 +0.01%
IRT14.70 -0.01%
HR17.36 +0.01%
CART51.13 +0.04%
QSR74.11 +0.04%
PNC214.94 -0.02%
ROIV33.88 +0.02%
WTRG40.29 +0.01%
AMRX19.25 +0.02%
GNTX21.11 +0.01%
AIG79.12 +0.02%
PRMB18.98 0.00%
PCAR110.81 +0.03%
WELL234.63 +0.01%
NOV18.64 -0.02%
UDR34.21 +0.01%
APG40.33 +0.01%
CTRI19.76 0.00%
UNP288.71 +0.01%
BEN31.38 +0.03%
GNW8.94 +0.01%
PGR213.75 -0.04%
AMCR43.74 +0.03%
CHYM29.96 +0.03%
DASH193.05 +0.05%
DNOW15.02 -0.01%
TEL212.99 +0.01%
ED109.86 0.00%
SRE81.93 -0.01%
KRG24.52 +0.02%
SYK293.23 +0.04%
AWK133.04 +0.01%
ORI38.67 +0.01%
NWSA30.17 +0.02%
NEOG12.27 +0.05%
MAS72.58 +0.04%
FHB24.94 +0.02%
IONS44.12 +0.04%
OMC80.72 +0.03%
LIN493.22 0.00%
BRX27.43 +0.01%
USFD101.47 +0.03%
CBRE135.49 +0.05%
CUBE38.56 +0.02%
BRO67.98 +0.05%
FTI68.23 -0.04%
MRVI7.07 +0.08%
RSI18.87 -0.01%
VRTX508.75 +0.02%
AGIO32.32 +0.04%
QDEL13.91 -0.01%
FTV57.78 0.00%
ADC66.84 +0.02%
AVAH12.43 +0.01%
VNO33.23 +0.03%
ROKU154.67 +0.01%
ECVT10.17 +0.03%
TXNM58.55 0.00%
BBNX17.31 +0.03%
DBRG15.99 0.00%
GBTG9.49 0.00%
HLX10.61 0.00%
NSA43.38 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSKY | ![]() | Industrials | 7.26 | -0.26% | -2.52 | -3.72 | -3.14 | 812% | 148.3M |
| ABEV | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 3.26 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -3.42 | 3.32 | 57% | 18.3M |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 5.05 | -0.03% | -0.13 | -2.18 | 0.78 | 113% | 16.6M |
| ABT | ![]() | Health Care | 104.00 | +0.01% | +1.03 | -4.41 | 0.21 | 93% | 12.7M |
| AEG | ![]() | Finance | 8.28 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -1.48 | -5.43 | 200% | 11.5M |
| HDB | ![]() | Finance | 23.53 | +0.03% | +0.77 | -4.66 | -1.61 | 88% | 11.0M |
| DCH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.10 | -0.02% | -0.09 | 0.35 | -0.36 | 233% | 9.6M |
| HST | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.85 | +0.03% | +0.63 | 0.70 | 0.70 | 77% | 9.5M |
| VNET | ![]() | Technology | 4.36 | -0.03% | -0.13 | -2.46 | -4.42 | 149% | 9.4M |
| ERAS | ![]() | Health Care | 14.87 | +0.01% | +0.17 | -4.28 | -0.02 | 160% | 8.5M |
| ACN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 224.92 | +0.05% | +9.96 | -0.36 | 3.36 | 116% | 8.5M |
| BKD | ![]() | Health Care | 10.09 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -2.01 | -2.90 | 116% | 8.1M |
| YMM | ![]() | Technology | 8.82 | +0.03% | +0.28 | -2.96 | 0.98 | 82% | 7.7M |
| IBN | ![]() | Finance | 29.44 | +0.03% | +0.90 | -3.62 | 0.42 | 117% | 7.7M |
| GPK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.73 | +0.04% | +0.33 | -4.88 | -4.51 | 94% | 7.5M |
| EXC | ![]() | Utilities | 42.48 | 0.00% | +0.14 | -1.22 | 1.89 | 47% | 7.4M |
| MAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.31 | +0.03% | +0.51 | -0.80 | 2.63 | 125% | 7.3M |
| PLD | ![]() | Real Estate | 126.94 | -0.05% | -6.61 | -1.51 | -0.90 | 138% | 6.9M |
| FIS | ![]() | Finance | 36.13 | +0.03% | +0.93 | -3.56 | -1.34 | 81% | 6.6M |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 12.75 | +0.03% | +0.34 | 2.77 | -1.98 | 70% | 6.3M |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 12.54 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.77 | 1.01 | 102% | 6.3M |
| PNR | ![]() | Industrials | 53.45 | +0.01% | +0.48 | -2.51 | -1.73 | 105% | 6.1M |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 25.96 | +0.01% | +0.31 | -2.93 | -2.32 | 198% | 6.0M |
| ONB | ![]() | Finance | 25.00 | +0.02% | +0.38 | -2.35 | -2.80 | 101% | 6.0M |
| FLO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 6.12 | +0.03% | +0.15 | -4.55 | -0.08 | 57% | 5.9M |
| NI | ![]() | Utilities | 41.25 | -0.01% | -0.24 | -0.66 | 1.94 | 72% | 5.9M |
| CARR | ![]() | Industrials | 54.96 | +0.01% | +0.72 | 0.86 | -1.89 | 63% | 5.9M |
| PCOR | ![]() | Technology | 58.60 | +0.04% | +2.41 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 126% | 5.8M |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 32.00 | +0.06% | +1.89 | -5.13 | 2.85 | 65% | 5.6M |
| SW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 41.24 | +0.01% | +0.49 | -0.20 | -4.62 | 86% | 5.6M |
| SHO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.87 | +0.02% | +0.22 | -2.69 | 1.01 | 159% | 5.5M |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 17.16 | +0.01% | +0.11 | -0.05 | -2.82 | 95% | 5.3M |
| RXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.06 | +0.02% | +0.46 | 2.46 | 5.84 | 145% | 5.3M |
| DHR | ![]() | Industrials | 231.50 | +0.03% | +6.81 | -4.17 | -1.05 | 104% | 5.1M |
| OTIS | ![]() | Industrials | 70.40 | +0.04% | +2.72 | -2.41 | 0.09 | 74% | 5.1M |
| CMS | ![]() | Utilities | 67.21 | +0.01% | +0.39 | -0.59 | 3.38 | 102% | 5.0M |
| WT | ![]() | Finance | 21.61 | +0.03% | +0.53 | 2.29 | -4.38 | 152% | 5.0M |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.67 | +0.01% | +0.22 | -0.58 | -1.08 | 59% | 5.0M |
| IRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 14.70 | -0.01% | -0.15 | -4.75 | -0.40 | 75% | 4.9M |
| HR | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.36 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 2.96 | -3.59 | 61% | 4.9M |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 51.13 | +0.04% | +1.73 | -0.44 | 3.73 | 77% | 4.8M |
| QSR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 74.11 | +0.04% | +2.84 | -1.23 | -1.39 | 95% | 4.7M |
| PNC | ![]() | Finance | 214.94 | -0.02% | -4.54 | -3.77 | -2.73 | 198% | 4.6M |
| ROIV | ![]() | Health Care | 33.88 | +0.02% | +0.53 | -2.12 | -3.09 | 32% | 4.6M |
| WTRG | ![]() | Utilities | 40.29 | +0.01% | +0.44 | -1.94 | 0.53 | 87% | 4.5M |
| AMRX | ![]() | Health Care | 19.25 | +0.02% | +0.35 | -5.83 | -2.97 | 68% | 4.4M |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.11 | +0.01% | +0.24 | -3.55 | -5.06 | 133% | 4.3M |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 79.12 | +0.02% | +1.69 | -2.61 | 2.67 | 65% | 4.3M |
| PRMB | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 18.98 | 0.00% | +0.08 | -2.09 | -2.19 | 67% | 4.2M |
| PCAR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 110.81 | +0.03% | +2.83 | -2.58 | -2.55 | 66% | 4.2M |
| WELL | ![]() | Real Estate | 234.63 | +0.01% | +2.46 | 1.59 | -0.81 | 75% | 4.2M |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 18.64 | -0.02% | -0.32 | -1.01 | -2.84 | 93% | 4.0M |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 34.21 | +0.01% | +0.25 | -1.04 | -0.42 | 66% | 3.9M |
| APG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.33 | +0.01% | +0.31 | 0.99 | 1.00 | 99% | 3.9M |
| CTRI | ![]() | Utilities | 19.76 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -2.96 | -0.84 | 79% | 3.9M |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 288.71 | +0.01% | +2.28 | -1.18 | 2.37 | 94% | 3.7M |
| BEN | ![]() | Finance | 31.38 | +0.03% | +0.85 | 4.21 | -3.30 | 67% | 3.6M |
| GNW | ![]() | Finance | 8.94 | +0.01% | +0.05 | -0.15 | -3.04 | 46% | 3.5M |
| PGR | ![]() | Finance | 213.75 | -0.04% | -9.13 | -5.36 | 3.18 | 99% | 3.5M |
| AMCR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.74 | +0.03% | +1.46 | -0.87 | -1.29 | 67% | 3.4M |
| CHYM | ![]() | Finance | 29.96 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 1.38 | 1.63 | 29% | 3.3M |
| DASH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 193.05 | +0.05% | +9.04 | 2.08 | 0.08 | 49% | 3.3M |
| DNOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.02 | -0.01% | -0.16 | -0.19 | -2.74 | 58% | 3.3M |
| TEL | ![]() | Technology | 212.99 | +0.01% | +2.74 | 2.57 | -1.51 | 92% | 3.2M |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 109.86 | 0.00% | +0.26 | -5.16 | 3.21 | 96% | 3.2M |
| SRE | ![]() | Utilities | 81.93 | -0.01% | -0.44 | -0.68 | 2.38 | 48% | 3.2M |
| KRG | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.52 | +0.02% | +0.40 | 0.68 | -2.62 | 91% | 3.1M |
| SYK | ![]() | Health Care | 293.23 | +0.04% | +11.61 | -1.23 | 0.23 | 78% | 3.1M |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 133.04 | +0.01% | +1.33 | -3.65 | 0.44 | 102% | 3.1M |
| ORI | ![]() | Finance | 38.67 | +0.01% | +0.52 | -1.72 | -0.44 | 143% | 3.0M |
| NWSA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.17 | +0.02% | +0.54 | -0.89 | 0.65 | 45% | 3.0M |
| NEOG | ![]() | Health Care | 12.27 | +0.05% | +0.54 | 1.43 | -3.76 | 53% | 2.9M |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 72.58 | +0.04% | +2.84 | -1.18 | -0.56 | 74% | 2.8M |
| FHB | ![]() | Finance | 24.94 | +0.02% | +0.47 | 2.75 | -3.04 | 74% | 2.6M |
| IONS | ![]() | Health Care | 44.12 | +0.04% | +1.74 | 0.10 | -2.43 | 48% | 2.6M |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 80.72 | +0.03% | +2.23 | 2.33 | 0.28 | 46% | 2.6M |
| LIN | ![]() | Basic Materi | 493.22 | 0.00% | +1.11 | -3.17 | 1.57 | 61% | 2.5M |
| BRX | ![]() | Real Estate | 27.43 | +0.01% | +0.31 | -0.31 | -2.54 | 51% | 2.5M |
| USFD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 101.47 | +0.03% | +3.02 | 0.93 | 1.53 | 61% | 2.5M |
| CBRE | ![]() | Finance | 135.49 | +0.05% | +6.62 | -1.38 | -1.01 | 87% | 2.5M |
| CUBE | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.56 | +0.02% | +0.85 | -0.99 | -0.16 | 57% | 2.5M |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 67.98 | +0.05% | +3.18 | -0.26 | 2.48 | 72% | 2.4M |
| FTI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 68.23 | -0.04% | -2.49 | 1.83 | -1.26 | 51% | 2.4M |
| MRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.07 | +0.08% | +0.54 | 0.61 | -3.37 | 39% | 2.4M |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 18.87 | -0.01% | -0.20 | -3.72 | -1.93 | 45% | 2.4M |
| VRTX | ![]() | Health Care | 508.75 | +0.02% | +10.25 | -1.32 | -3.06 | 115% | 2.3M |
| AGIO | ![]() | Health Care | 32.32 | +0.04% | +1.35 | -2.57 | -2.75 | 107% | 2.0M |
| QDEL | ![]() | Health Care | 13.91 | -0.01% | -0.19 | -2.76 | 2.63 | 61% | 2.0M |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 57.78 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 0.39 | 0.66 | 48% | 2.0M |
| ADC | ![]() | Real Estate | 66.84 | +0.02% | +1.26 | 0.46 | -2.31 | 62% | 1.9M |
| AVAH | ![]() | Health Care | 12.43 | +0.01% | +0.07 | -4.53 | -1.46 | 29% | 1.9M |
| VNO | ![]() | Real Estate | 33.23 | +0.03% | +0.89 | 1.60 | -2.48 | 84% | 1.8M |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 154.67 | +0.01% | +2.01 | -0.32 | -1.13 | 45% | 1.8M |
| ECVT | ![]() | Industrials | 10.17 | +0.03% | +0.25 | 1.87 | -1.14 | 57% | 1.8M |
| TXNM | ![]() | Utilities | 58.55 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.66 | 0.36 | 37% | 1.4M |
| BBNX | ![]() | Health Care | 17.31 | +0.03% | +0.44 | 3.60 | -4.22 | 40% | 1.3M |
| DBRG | ![]() | Real Estate | 15.99 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | 2.77 | 100% | 0 |
| GBTG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.49 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.00 | -0.24 | 100% | 0 |
| HLX | ![]() | Energy | 10.61 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 3.32 | 100% | 0 |
| NSA | ![]() | Real Estate | 43.38 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 3.01 | -3.00 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Volume Building - Long



































































































