All scans · Long
Top Gainers Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AIOK12.06 +1.84%
RHI45.90 +0.22%
SAIQ6.09 +0.15%
EAF8.47 +0.14%
GMAB43.79 +0.09%
NN10.08 +0.09%
NTSK24.29 +0.09%
AVBP21.00 +0.09%
THRM28.59 +0.09%
VG14.01 +0.09%
CART56.43 +0.09%
BAND44.19 +0.09%
CCI85.99 +0.09%
ZLAB24.04 +0.09%
FSLY24.42 +0.09%
NE47.73 +0.09%
SAIL21.79 +0.09%
TTMI80.17 +0.08%
CRWD257.60 +0.08%
HSAI13.14 +0.08%
RITM9.39 +0.08%
XPRO16.94 +0.08%
TDW86.06 +0.08%
HOS7.09 +0.08%
LQDA42.63 +0.07%
ZS255.32 +0.07%
PANW380.70 +0.07%
OII39.27 +0.07%
FIVN37.62 +0.07%
INVX29.93 +0.07%
SLB53.06 +0.07%
SUPV7.74 +0.07%
FROG100.49 +0.07%
WFRD86.87 +0.07%
OIS8.59 +0.07%
REXR38.72 +0.07%
NET323.98 +0.07%
INTR7.19 +0.07%
S23.99 +0.07%
RBRK128.74 +0.07%
CLF13.90 +0.07%
BETA19.81 +0.07%
SDRL52.35 +0.06%
EFOR43.61 +0.06%
NEXT6.28 +0.06%
TENB44.60 +0.06%
OUST29.70 +0.06%
VIST74.83 +0.06%
TEM67.62 +0.06%
DAKT20.62 +0.06%
KRMN36.62 +0.06%
OKTA213.03 +0.06%
USDE10.46 +0.06%
MTDR59.98 +0.06%
VAL97.32 +0.06%
EGY6.58 +0.06%
PTEN11.97 +0.06%
AMBA66.57 +0.05%
OIH397.57 +0.05%
SMTC131.93 +0.05%
CLB9.91 +0.05%
RIG6.41 +0.05%
CGNT9.77 +0.05%
BKSY17.58 +0.05%
VOYG25.09 +0.05%
NOV19.76 +0.05%
SDGR23.80 +0.05%
BBAR13.16 +0.05%
OSPN20.22 +0.05%
VCX24.92 +0.05%
HAL34.92 +0.05%
EQNR48.81 +0.05%
HAWK12.27 +0.05%
ECO94.68 +0.05%
CHRD158.17 +0.05%
LPG54.06 +0.05%
RNG83.39 +0.05%
APA51.89 +0.05%
GGAL37.90 +0.05%
WBI29.72 +0.05%
ENTG134.55 +0.05%
HP38.92 +0.05%
VYLR74.51 +0.05%
AVAV123.30 +0.05%
EC17.81 +0.05%
MUR44.36 +0.05%
SGML7.83 +0.05%
UMAC17.03 +0.05%
DDOG269.75 +0.05%
CHKP159.03 +0.05%
KC8.49 +0.05%
WHD63.15 +0.05%
GFR6.98 +0.05%
FTI69.87 +0.05%
DVN51.39 +0.04%
PR25.50 +0.04%
ASAN12.02 +0.04%
ADPT25.50 +0.04%
TRGP302.43 +0.04%
FLOC19.65 +0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AIOK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.06 | +1.84% | +7.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0 |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.90 | +0.22% | +8.22 | 0.00 | 4.87 | 345% | 6.9M |
| SAIQ | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.09 | +0.15% | +0.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0 |
| EAF | ![]() | Energy | 8.47 | +0.14% | +1.02 | 0.00 | -0.79 | 152% | 805.1K |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 43.79 | +0.09% | +3.79 | 0.00 | 3.88 | 381% | 13.0M |
| NN | ![]() | Technology | 10.08 | +0.09% | +0.87 | 0.00 | -2.15 | 104% | 2.7M |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 24.29 | +0.09% | +2.09 | 0.00 | 4.20 | 135% | 8.8M |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 21.00 | +0.09% | +1.80 | 0.00 | 5.09 | 262% | 3.3M |
| THRM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.59 | +0.09% | +2.44 | 0.00 | -0.71 | 293% | 3.7M |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 14.01 | +0.09% | +1.20 | 0.00 | 1.13 | 160% | 22.6M |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 56.43 | +0.09% | +4.75 | 0.00 | 6.09 | 412% | 16.1M |
| BAND | ![]() | Technology | 44.19 | +0.09% | +3.69 | 0.00 | -2.23 | 124% | 1.1M |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.99 | +0.09% | +7.16 | 0.00 | 5.45 | 424% | 17.3M |
| ZLAB | ![]() | Health Care | 24.04 | +0.09% | +2.00 | 0.00 | -0.41 | 384% | 3.7M |
| FSLY | ![]() | Technology | 24.42 | +0.09% | +1.97 | 0.00 | 0.74 | 78% | 5.0M |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.73 | +0.09% | +3.78 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 176% | 2.0M |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 21.79 | +0.09% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.28 | 139% | 6.4M |
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 80.17 | +0.08% | +6.28 | 0.00 | -3.17 | 296% | 8.6M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 257.60 | +0.08% | +19.66 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 130% | 13.4M |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.14 | +0.08% | +1.00 | 0.00 | -2.51 | 139% | 2.2M |
| RITM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.39 | +0.08% | +0.71 | 0.00 | 2.21 | 263% | 15.8M |
| XPRO | ![]() | Energy | 16.94 | +0.08% | +1.28 | 0.00 | 1.43 | 66% | 543.8K |
| TDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.06 | +0.08% | +6.45 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 117% | 662.0K |
| HOS | ![]() | Energy | 7.09 | +0.08% | +0.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0 |
| LQDA | ![]() | Health Care | 42.63 | +0.07% | +2.94 | 0.00 | 6.27 | 103% | 3.8M |
| ZS | ![]() | Technology | 255.32 | +0.07% | +17.56 | 0.00 | 4.33 | 129% | 4.0M |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 380.70 | +0.07% | +25.78 | 0.00 | -1.32 | 110% | 6.6M |
| OII | ![]() | Energy | 39.27 | +0.07% | +2.65 | 0.00 | -1.96 | 260% | 2.4M |
| FIVN | ![]() | Technology | 37.62 | +0.07% | +2.52 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 126% | 2.5M |
| INVX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.93 | +0.07% | +2.00 | 0.00 | 2.44 | 66% | 461.4K |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.06 | +0.07% | +3.51 | 0.00 | 1.81 | 149% | 19.1M |
| SUPV | ![]() | Finance | 7.74 | +0.07% | +0.51 | 0.00 | 1.44 | 107% | 578.8K |
| FROG | ![]() | Technology | 100.49 | +0.07% | +6.60 | 0.00 | 1.37 | 105% | 1.9M |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.87 | +0.07% | +5.69 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 226% | 2.3M |
| OIS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.59 | +0.07% | +0.55 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 151% | 1.0M |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.72 | +0.07% | +2.44 | 0.00 | 1.59 | 257% | 7.1M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 323.98 | +0.07% | +20.37 | 0.00 | -0.70 | 136% | 4.2M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 7.19 | +0.07% | +0.45 | 0.00 | 1.34 | 232% | 16.4M |
| S | ![]() | Technology | 23.99 | +0.07% | +1.49 | 0.00 | -0.58 | 183% | 18.4M |
| RBRK | ![]() | Technology | 128.74 | +0.07% | +7.99 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 122% | 4.0M |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.90 | +0.07% | +0.85 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 150% | 27.9M |
| BETA | ![]() | Industrials | 19.81 | +0.07% | +1.21 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 53% | 1.5M |
| SDRL | ![]() | Energy | 52.35 | +0.06% | +3.16 | 0.00 | 3.92 | 192% | 1.2M |
| EFOR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.61 | +0.06% | +2.61 | 0.00 | 5.29 | 130% | 849.0K |
| NEXT | ![]() | Utilities | 6.28 | +0.06% | +0.37 | 0.00 | -0.78 | 144% | 3.7M |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 44.60 | +0.06% | +2.60 | 0.00 | 3.25 | 120% | 5.2M |
| OUST | ![]() | Industrials | 29.70 | +0.06% | +1.72 | 0.00 | -4.49 | 109% | 2.7M |
| VIST | ![]() | Energy | 74.83 | +0.06% | +4.22 | 0.00 | 4.06 | 117% | 1.3M |
| TEM | ![]() | Technology | 67.62 | +0.06% | +3.81 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 64% | 4.7M |
| DAKT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.62 | +0.06% | +1.16 | 0.00 | 4.99 | 101% | 607.4K |
| KRMN | ![]() | Industrials | 36.62 | +0.06% | +2.04 | 0.00 | 2.74 | 76% | 2.5M |
| OKTA | ![]() | Technology | 213.03 | +0.06% | +11.70 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 79% | 3.1M |
| USDE | ![]() | Finance | 10.46 | +0.06% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 1.1M |
| MTDR | ![]() | Energy | 59.98 | +0.06% | +3.19 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 114% | 1.9M |
| VAL | ![]() | Energy | 97.32 | +0.06% | +5.13 | 0.00 | 5.22 | 69% | 732.8K |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.58 | +0.06% | +0.35 | 0.00 | 4.38 | 108% | 1.4M |
| PTEN | ![]() | Energy | 11.97 | +0.06% | +0.63 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 70% | 5.3M |
| AMBA | ![]() | Technology | 66.57 | +0.05% | +3.45 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 99% | 1.5M |
| OIH | ![]() | 397.57 | +0.05% | +20.57 | 0.00 | 5.06 | 100% | 0 | |
| SMTC | ![]() | Technology | 131.93 | +0.05% | +6.81 | 0.00 | -3.21 | 83% | 3.0M |
| CLB | ![]() | Energy | 9.91 | +0.05% | +0.51 | 0.00 | -0.32 | 180% | 1.0M |
| RIG | ![]() | Energy | 6.41 | +0.05% | +0.33 | 0.00 | 5.10 | 111% | 46.0M |
| CGNT | ![]() | Technology | 9.77 | +0.05% | +0.50 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 129% | 763.4K |
| BKSY | ![]() | Technology | 17.58 | +0.05% | +0.89 | 0.00 | -2.64 | 78% | 716.0K |
| VOYG | ![]() | Industrials | 25.09 | +0.05% | +1.27 | 0.00 | -2.20 | 75% | 1.4M |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.76 | +0.05% | +1.00 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 142% | 4.6M |
| SDGR | ![]() | Health Care | 23.80 | +0.05% | +1.20 | 0.00 | -1.03 | 55% | 1.2M |
| BBAR | ![]() | Finance | 13.16 | +0.05% | +0.66 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 78% | 525.8K |
| OSPN | ![]() | Technology | 20.22 | +0.05% | +1.01 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 359% | 1.8M |
| VCX | ![]() | 24.92 | +0.05% | +1.24 | 0.00 | -2.01 | 48% | 300.3K | |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.92 | +0.05% | +1.73 | 0.00 | 2.64 | 119% | 12.7M |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 48.81 | +0.05% | +2.39 | 0.00 | 4.73 | 183% | 6.7M |
| HAWK | ![]() | Technology | 12.27 | +0.05% | +0.60 | 0.00 | -2.18 | 90% | 1.2M |
| ECO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 94.68 | +0.05% | +4.63 | 0.00 | 2.79 | 94% | 703.0K |
| CHRD | ![]() | Energy | 158.17 | +0.05% | +7.69 | 0.00 | 4.91 | 115% | 793.7K |
| LPG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 54.06 | +0.05% | +2.62 | 0.00 | -0.30 | 86% | 494.8K |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | +0.05% | +3.97 | 0.00 | 2.70 | 295% | 4.6M |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.89 | +0.05% | +2.45 | 0.00 | 5.54 | 128% | 7.1M |
| GGAL | ![]() | Finance | 37.90 | +0.05% | +1.78 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 111% | 996.1K |
| WBI | ![]() | Energy | 29.72 | +0.05% | +1.39 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 44% | 260.3K |
| ENTG | ![]() | Industrials | 134.55 | +0.05% | +6.24 | 0.00 | -2.19 | 151% | 3.3M |
| HP | ![]() | Energy | 38.92 | +0.05% | +1.79 | 0.00 | 0.35 | 61% | 693.8K |
| VYLR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 74.51 | +0.05% | +3.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 100% | 0 |
| AVAV | ![]() | Industrials | 123.30 | +0.05% | +5.60 | 0.00 | -2.00 | 78% | 1.4M |
| EC | ![]() | Energy | 17.81 | +0.05% | +0.80 | 0.00 | 2.24 | 122% | 1.9M |
| MUR | ![]() | Energy | 44.36 | +0.05% | +1.99 | 0.00 | 5.34 | 93% | 1.5M |
| SGML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.83 | +0.05% | +0.35 | 0.00 | -2.14 | 94% | 2.0M |
| UMAC | ![]() | Technology | 17.03 | +0.05% | +0.76 | 0.00 | -2.19 | 60% | 2.0M |
| DDOG | ![]() | Technology | 269.75 | +0.05% | +12.00 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 68% | 2.2M |
| CHKP | ![]() | Technology | 159.03 | +0.05% | +7.05 | 0.00 | 6.48 | 238% | 2.6M |
| KC | ![]() | Technology | 8.49 | +0.05% | +0.38 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 86% | 1.1M |
| WHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 63.15 | +0.05% | +2.77 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 104% | 687.0K |
| GFR | ![]() | Energy | 6.98 | +0.05% | +0.31 | 0.00 | 3.75 | 76% | 974.3K |
| FTI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 69.87 | +0.05% | +3.05 | 0.00 | 0.73 | 93% | 2.6M |
| DVN | ![]() | Energy | 51.39 | +0.04% | +2.21 | 0.00 | 2.99 | 122% | 13.3M |
| PR | ![]() | Energy | 25.50 | +0.04% | +1.10 | 0.00 | 4.94 | 99% | 9.6M |
| ASAN | ![]() | Technology | 12.02 | +0.04% | +0.52 | 0.00 | 6.05 | 73% | 4.6M |
| ADPT | ![]() | Health Care | 25.50 | +0.04% | +1.09 | 0.00 | 0.51 | 92% | 1.9M |
| TRGP | ![]() | Utilities | 302.43 | +0.04% | +12.89 | 0.00 | 2.62 | 94% | 1.1M |
| FLOC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.65 | +0.04% | +0.84 | 0.00 | 2.49 | 80% | 439.0K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Prior Day Movers · Volume Building - Long · Most Volume



































































































