All scans · Long
Top Gainers Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
UBXG13.33 +1.65%
BETR10.83 +0.33%
TOI6.78 +0.32%
LQDA34.73 +0.30%
NXGL5.01 +0.24%
GRML6.85 +0.24%
VSTM9.25 +0.20%
SKLZ10.54 +0.19%
WTO11.40 +0.19%
VEEE9.89 +0.17%
FMFC5.82 +0.17%
REAX16.10 +0.15%
APPN43.80 +0.14%
NRIX25.06 +0.13%
DFH8.40 +0.13%
ALMR28.60 +0.13%
MNDY94.88 +0.12%
ETSY88.80 +0.12%
EIKN7.85 +0.12%
HALO122.67 +0.12%
KRMN33.72 +0.12%
ERIC10.70 +0.12%
MAX11.68 +0.12%
PCLA6.80 +0.11%
VMAR6.36 +0.11%
ALOY6.87 +0.11%
TRU74.50 +0.11%
STOK25.00 +0.11%
ZG32.45 +0.11%
WULF12.79 +0.11%
CAPR7.30 +0.11%
APPS10.54 +0.11%
ORIC12.52 +0.11%
CRML6.91 +0.10%
COMP9.65 +0.10%
SMG55.18 +0.10%
VELO7.75 +0.10%
ARQT29.06 +0.10%
Z31.17 +0.10%
INTA43.57 +0.10%
LEGN19.60 +0.10%
VYX7.54 +0.10%
ARHS10.18 +0.09%
HRB47.92 +0.09%
INTU329.54 +0.09%
SIG118.16 +0.09%
WIX81.14 +0.09%
BOBS14.78 +0.09%
MRNA235.71 +0.09%
AEHL12.52 +0.09%
USAR11.24 +0.09%
SVC6.37 +0.09%
DSGN10.58 +0.09%
FTRE22.74 +0.09%
NCNO21.40 +0.09%
VKTX27.59 +0.08%
CHPT7.20 +0.08%
MRVI7.07 +0.08%
SVV10.12 +0.08%
FIGS19.48 +0.08%
CRCL86.07 +0.08%
OLLI95.56 +0.08%
UPST24.60 +0.08%
CCOI8.35 +0.08%
SRPT17.85 +0.08%
DBI6.42 +0.08%
PAR17.35 +0.08%
DXC13.80 +0.08%
BBWI20.44 +0.08%
AVEX15.29 +0.08%
RVLV23.21 +0.08%
WLTH11.26 +0.08%
SBH17.12 +0.08%
MNTN10.54 +0.08%
PACS47.75 +0.08%
VIA33.70 +0.07%
PHR11.55 +0.07%
REAL10.54 +0.07%
HUBS237.71 +0.07%
QURE22.86 +0.07%
GTLB55.80 +0.07%
TTD13.08 +0.07%
INFY12.24 +0.07%
CAL13.14 +0.07%
LLY1252.10 +0.07%
ELF115.97 +0.07%
EFX161.26 +0.07%
AFRM75.61 +0.07%
TOST32.00 +0.07%
ASM5.23 +0.07%
IP34.08 +0.07%
CORZ14.47 +0.07%
CAVA55.25 +0.07%
AEM189.57 +0.07%
CAI32.39 +0.07%
LXU10.95 +0.07%
KTB73.25 +0.07%
BRZE30.22 +0.07%
TRAX36.50 +0.07%
AUR5.40 +0.07%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UBXG | ![]() | Technology | 13.33 | +1.65% | +8.30 | -11.99 | -0.08 | 100% | 0 |
| BETR | ![]() | Finance | 10.83 | +0.33% | +2.71 | -9.35 | -2.30 | 466% | 3.4M |
| TOI | ![]() | Health Care | 6.78 | +0.32% | +1.65 | -2.97 | -1.13 | 100% | 0 |
| LQDA | ![]() | Health Care | 34.73 | +0.30% | +7.92 | -7.24 | -7.32 | 214% | 7.2M |
| NXGL | ![]() | Health Care | 5.01 | +0.24% | +0.96 | -5.12 | 9.10 | 14% | 166.9K |
| GRML | ![]() | Health Care | 6.85 | +0.24% | +1.31 | -2.45 | -6.87 | 24% | 3.2M |
| VSTM | ![]() | Health Care | 9.25 | +0.20% | +1.54 | -1.72 | -0.73 | 570% | 16.9M |
| SKLZ | ![]() | Technology | 10.54 | +0.19% | +1.70 | 3.93 | -0.43 | 100% | 0 |
| WTO | ![]() | Technology | 11.40 | +0.19% | +1.80 | -12.80 | 7.45 | 100% | 0 |
| VEEE | ![]() | Industrials | 9.89 | +0.17% | +1.47 | 5.42 | -5.99 | 10% | 68.0K |
| FMFC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.82 | +0.17% | +0.86 | -2.44 | 10.45 | 17% | 305.1K |
| REAX | ![]() | Finance | 16.10 | +0.15% | +2.06 | 13.41 | -3.29 | 39% | 848.7K |
| APPN | ![]() | Technology | 43.80 | +0.14% | +5.35 | -0.04 | 1.21 | 153% | 1.3M |
| NRIX | ![]() | Health Care | 25.06 | +0.13% | +2.93 | 3.43 | -1.99 | 225% | 3.8M |
| DFH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.40 | +0.13% | +0.98 | 0.15 | -5.65 | 414% | 4.0M |
| ALMR | ![]() | Industrials | 28.60 | +0.13% | +3.23 | 10.82 | -2.99 | 247% | 1.3M |
| MNDY | ![]() | Technology | 94.88 | +0.12% | +10.19 | 3.12 | -0.87 | 120% | 1.5M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 88.80 | +0.12% | +9.52 | 2.16 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| EIKN | ![]() | Health Care | 7.85 | +0.12% | +0.84 | -3.85 | -2.38 | 114% | 654.4K |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 122.67 | +0.12% | +13.05 | 12.16 | -2.55 | 103% | 2.5M |
| KRMN | ![]() | Industrials | 33.72 | +0.12% | +3.57 | -6.28 | -3.91 | 149% | 4.8M |
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.70 | +0.12% | +1.12 | -2.27 | 0.19 | 480% | 41.0M |
| MAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.68 | +0.12% | +1.21 | -1.15 | 1.32 | 146% | 1.5M |
| PCLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.80 | +0.11% | +0.70 | 9.44 | -4.84 | 31% | 50.7K |
| VMAR | ![]() | Industrials | 6.36 | +0.11% | +0.65 | -3.29 | -4.11 | 42% | 45.8K |
| ALOY | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.87 | +0.11% | +0.70 | -2.11 | -5.77 | 106% | 2.3M |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 74.50 | +0.11% | +7.56 | 5.37 | -0.36 | 189% | 4.5M |
| STOK | ![]() | Health Care | 25.00 | +0.11% | +2.50 | 10.01 | -3.11 | 78% | 818.1K |
| ZG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.45 | +0.11% | +3.18 | 1.18 | 0.39 | 124% | 1.3M |
| WULF | ![]() | Finance | 12.79 | +0.11% | +1.25 | -3.13 | -4.49 | 362% | 108.0M |
| CAPR | ![]() | Health Care | 7.30 | +0.11% | +0.71 | -0.89 | -3.58 | 50% | 3.4M |
| APPS | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 10.54 | +0.11% | +1.02 | 8.73 | -3.03 | 74% | 2.4M |
| ORIC | ![]() | Health Care | 12.52 | +0.11% | +1.21 | -11.01 | -3.51 | 116% | 1.6M |
| CRML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.91 | +0.10% | +0.65 | -1.35 | -4.22 | 133% | 10.9M |
| COMP | ![]() | Finance | 9.65 | +0.10% | +0.89 | 12.52 | -1.46 | 130% | 17.9M |
| SMG | ![]() | Industrials | 55.18 | +0.10% | +5.08 | 9.17 | -1.59 | 160% | 1.6M |
| VELO | ![]() | Technology | 7.75 | +0.10% | +0.71 | 8.65 | -5.70 | 183% | 2.6M |
| ARQT | ![]() | Health Care | 29.06 | +0.10% | +2.65 | -0.79 | -1.45 | 155% | 4.0M |
| Z | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 31.17 | +0.10% | +2.84 | -2.81 | 0.21 | 323% | 13.2M |
| INTA | ![]() | Technology | 43.57 | +0.10% | +3.93 | 2.22 | 1.54 | 148% | 895.2K |
| LEGN | ![]() | Health Care | 19.60 | +0.10% | +1.72 | -3.84 | -2.59 | 71% | 1.6M |
| VYX | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 7.54 | +0.10% | +0.66 | 1.98 | -0.48 | 95% | 2.8M |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.18 | +0.09% | +0.88 | 1.09 | -1.47 | 150% | 2.2M |
| HRB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 47.92 | +0.09% | +4.09 | -11.33 | 0.07 | 76% | 1.7M |
| INTU | ![]() | Technology | 329.54 | +0.09% | +28.09 | 1.12 | 1.44 | 118% | 4.5M |
| SIG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 118.16 | +0.09% | +10.00 | -2.58 | 0.61 | 204% | 1.8M |
| WIX | ![]() | Technology | 81.14 | +0.09% | +6.84 | 2.40 | 0.70 | 47% | 856.6K |
| BOBS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.78 | +0.09% | +1.24 | -2.32 | -1.14 | 40% | 686.9K |
| MRNA | ![]() | Health Care | 235.71 | +0.09% | +19.46 | -3.58 | -0.04 | 77% | 17.4M |
| AEHL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.52 | +0.09% | +1.03 | -4.72 | 0.45 | 79% | 1.9M |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.24 | +0.09% | +0.92 | -3.34 | -6.87 | 178% | 23.7M |
| SVC | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.37 | +0.09% | +0.52 | 7.26 | -2.12 | 133% | 2.6M |
| DSGN | ![]() | Health Care | 10.58 | +0.09% | +0.85 | 2.13 | -4.39 | 68% | 503.9K |
| FTRE | ![]() | Health Care | 22.74 | +0.09% | +1.82 | -2.06 | -0.15 | 185% | 2.9M |
| NCNO | ![]() | Technology | 21.40 | +0.09% | +1.69 | 6.68 | -0.74 | 107% | 2.5M |
| VKTX | ![]() | Health Care | 27.59 | +0.08% | +2.12 | -2.13 | -5.33 | 105% | 5.2M |
| CHPT | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 7.20 | +0.08% | +0.55 | -5.37 | -3.65 | 69% | 1.5M |
| MRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.07 | +0.08% | +0.54 | 0.61 | -3.37 | 39% | 2.4M |
| SVV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.12 | +0.08% | +0.77 | -4.05 | -0.64 | 78% | 1.3M |
| FIGS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.48 | +0.08% | +1.48 | 0.16 | 3.87 | 134% | 4.4M |
| CRCL | ![]() | Finance | 86.07 | +0.08% | +6.52 | -5.10 | -2.00 | 117% | 16.0M |
| OLLI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 95.56 | +0.08% | +7.23 | 2.63 | 0.26 | 156% | 2.7M |
| UPST | ![]() | Finance | 24.60 | +0.08% | +1.86 | -3.93 | -0.96 | 140% | 6.2M |
| CCOI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.35 | +0.08% | +0.63 | 4.54 | -0.26 | 62% | 1.3M |
| SRPT | ![]() | Health Care | 17.85 | +0.08% | +1.34 | 13.42 | -3.97 | 137% | 4.0M |
| DBI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.42 | +0.08% | +0.47 | -0.99 | -1.97 | 123% | 894.7K |
| PAR | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 17.35 | +0.08% | +1.27 | -1.66 | 2.06 | 105% | 1.3M |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 13.80 | +0.08% | +1.01 | 4.47 | 3.77 | 111% | 4.2M |
| BBWI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.44 | +0.08% | +1.49 | -0.24 | 3.31 | 186% | 12.6M |
| AVEX | ![]() | Industrials | 15.29 | +0.08% | +1.11 | 0.89 | -2.03 | 136% | 1.9M |
| RVLV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 23.21 | +0.08% | +1.68 | -0.81 | -0.60 | 92% | 1.2M |
| WLTH | ![]() | Finance | 11.26 | +0.08% | +0.81 | 9.92 | 0.25 | 171% | 4.3M |
| SBH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.12 | +0.08% | +1.22 | 1.75 | -3.60 | 74% | 1.4M |
| MNTN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.54 | +0.08% | +0.75 | 10.29 | -3.55 | 84% | 784.3K |
| PACS | ![]() | Health Care | 47.75 | +0.08% | +3.37 | 13.46 | 1.08 | 226% | 1.7M |
| VIA | ![]() | Technology | 33.70 | +0.07% | +2.35 | 2.32 | 1.07 | 28% | 372.9K |
| PHR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.55 | +0.07% | +0.80 | 11.43 | 0.49 | 137% | 996.1K |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.54 | +0.07% | +0.73 | 0.00 | 1.66 | 197% | 5.9M |
| HUBS | ![]() | Technology | 237.71 | +0.07% | +16.43 | 0.20 | -0.47 | 64% | 1.2M |
| QURE | ![]() | Health Care | 22.86 | +0.07% | +1.58 | 6.24 | -7.27 | 74% | 1.6M |
| GTLB | ![]() | Technology | 55.80 | +0.07% | +3.85 | 1.06 | 1.11 | 90% | 4.5M |
| TTD | ![]() | Technology | 13.08 | +0.07% | +0.90 | -4.30 | -1.02 | 99% | 25.8M |
| INFY | ![]() | Technology | 12.24 | +0.07% | +0.84 | 5.89 | 1.20 | 173% | 29.6M |
| CAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.14 | +0.07% | +0.90 | -2.19 | -1.26 | 50% | 394.9K |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1252.10 | +0.07% | +85.59 | -1.69 | -1.63 | 151% | 3.8M |
| ELF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 115.97 | +0.07% | +7.84 | -2.08 | 1.13 | 135% | 2.3M |
| EFX | ![]() | Finance | 161.26 | +0.07% | +10.90 | -1.06 | 0.47 | 99% | 2.0M |
| AFRM | ![]() | Finance | 75.61 | +0.07% | +5.10 | -1.60 | 0.33 | 130% | 5.9M |
| TOST | ![]() | Technology | 32.00 | +0.07% | +2.15 | -6.09 | -1.15 | 105% | 9.1M |
| ASM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 5.23 | +0.07% | +0.35 | 1.33 | -3.81 | 87% | 3.4M |
| IP | ![]() | Basic Materi | 34.08 | +0.07% | +2.27 | 3.56 | -4.68 | 192% | 9.0M |
| CORZ | ![]() | Finance | 14.47 | +0.07% | +0.96 | -1.53 | -3.87 | 291% | 33.8M |
| CAVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 55.25 | +0.07% | +3.66 | -6.36 | -0.63 | 117% | 4.0M |
| AEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 189.57 | +0.07% | +12.56 | -4.89 | -1.91 | 84% | 2.2M |
| CAI | ![]() | Health Care | 32.39 | +0.07% | +2.14 | 4.35 | -1.39 | 65% | 3.6M |
| LXU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 10.95 | +0.07% | +0.72 | -2.55 | -0.12 | 182% | 1.4M |
| KTB | ![]() | Industrials | 73.25 | +0.07% | +4.78 | -2.87 | 0.49 | 87% | 1.0M |
| BRZE | ![]() | Technology | 30.22 | +0.07% | +1.97 | 0.99 | 3.13 | 86% | 2.2M |
| TRAX | ![]() | Health Care | 36.50 | +0.07% | +2.37 | 6.57 | -1.44 | 188% | 1.6M |
| AUR | ![]() | Technology | 5.40 | +0.07% | +0.35 | -4.35 | -1.48 | 108% | 31.7M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Prior Day Movers · Volume Building - Long · Most Volume



































































































