All scans · Long
Old Gap Fill - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ERIC10.70 +0.12%
FLEX98.30 -0.11%
VRT215.99 -0.03%
GDS25.32 -0.14%
ETN401.80 -0.06%
FIX1480.59 -0.09%
VFC17.25 +0.05%
MOD153.00 -0.11%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
BTI58.00 +0.02%
CTVA12.87 -0.04%
CAT735.50 -0.02%
KDP34.08 +0.04%
STM46.65 -0.06%
ASX41.90 -0.05%
PUMP8.00 -0.09%
BKKT5.90 -0.01%
SYNA117.55 0.00%
UEC8.20 +0.06%
HYMC17.40 -0.01%
AMD558.00 -0.02%
PHR11.55 +0.07%
CEG276.00 -0.01%
POET6.05 -0.04%
NOK9.56 -0.03%
INTU329.00 +0.09%
AMN40.00 +0.06%
COHU54.90 -0.06%
PL14.65 -0.03%
NVDA217.30 -0.05%
BHP81.25 -0.02%
DGX239.15 +0.02%
AG16.08 +0.05%
FBK51.48 +0.01%
TDC31.38 +0.05%
PINS22.68 +0.01%
INN6.42 +0.01%
AEM189.57 +0.07%
AGI31.49 +0.03%
AZO3050.00 +0.05%
DC5.56 +0.06%
WPM132.68 +0.02%
OR35.16 +0.02%
ULTA610.00 +0.03%
CRM246.07 +0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.70 | +0.12% | +1.12 | 9.12 | 0.19 | 480% | 41.0M |
| FLEX | ![]() | Technology | 98.30 | -0.11% | -12.58 | -4.54 | -1.78 | 278% | 8.6M |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 215.99 | -0.03% | -6.84 | 2.89 | -2.72 | 272% | 12.9M |
| GDS | ![]() | Technology | 25.32 | -0.14% | -4.28 | 3.30 | -3.03 | 257% | 4.5M |
| ETN | ![]() | Technology | 401.80 | -0.06% | -26.51 | -0.89 | -1.99 | 245% | 4.7M |
| FIX | ![]() | Industrials | 1480.59 | -0.09% | -146.05 | -1.88 | -1.57 | 241% | 842.8K |
| VFC | ![]() | Industrials | 17.25 | +0.05% | +0.77 | 4.10 | 2.64 | 196% | 15.5M |
| MOD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 153.00 | -0.11% | -19.57 | -2.23 | -3.46 | 193% | 2.5M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 12.20 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| BTI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 58.00 | +0.02% | +1.34 | 2.63 | 0.01 | 186% | 8.6M |
| CTVA | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.87 | -0.04% | -0.53 | -0.34 | -11.35 | 183% | 27.2M |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 735.50 | -0.02% | -13.48 | -1.54 | -3.08 | 182% | 4.5M |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.08 | +0.04% | +1.42 | -1.54 | -0.31 | 176% | 19.0M |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 46.65 | -0.06% | -2.92 | 2.26 | -2.31 | 171% | 14.2M |
| ASX | ![]() | Technology | 41.90 | -0.05% | -2.43 | -1.92 | -0.35 | 171% | 11.4M |
| PUMP | ![]() | Energy | 8.00 | -0.09% | -0.81 | 6.23 | -2.82 | 169% | 5.8M |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.90 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -4.35 | -4.92 | 159% | 2.2M |
| SYNA | ![]() | Technology | 117.55 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 0.41 | 4.37 | 156% | 1.9M |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.20 | +0.06% | +0.50 | -0.05 | -3.29 | 144% | 13.1M |
| HYMC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 17.40 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -4.92 | -4.81 | 140% | 2.8M |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 558.00 | -0.02% | -12.82 | -2.44 | -2.12 | 139% | 28.9M |
| PHR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.55 | +0.07% | +0.80 | 11.43 | 0.49 | 137% | 996.2K |
| CEG | ![]() | Utilities | 276.00 | -0.01% | -3.54 | 2.15 | 0.49 | 136% | 4.4M |
| POET | ![]() | Technology | 6.05 | -0.04% | -0.27 | 0.44 | -4.40 | 124% | 11.6M |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 9.56 | -0.03% | -0.30 | 0.51 | -2.30 | 119% | 90.3M |
| INTU | ![]() | Technology | 329.00 | +0.09% | +27.55 | -1.33 | 1.44 | 118% | 4.5M |
| AMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.00 | +0.06% | +2.34 | 3.95 | 1.96 | 114% | 1.2M |
| COHU | ![]() | Industrials | 54.90 | -0.06% | -3.34 | 0.67 | -2.75 | 112% | 1.6M |
| PL | ![]() | Technology | 14.65 | -0.03% | -0.51 | 0.18 | -3.42 | 110% | 10.6M |
| NVDA | ![]() | Technology | 217.30 | -0.05% | -11.22 | -1.01 | -0.47 | 108% | 127.7M |
| BHP | ![]() | Energy | 81.25 | -0.02% | -2.01 | -13.34 | -1.35 | 105% | 2.8M |
| DGX | ![]() | Health Care | 239.15 | +0.02% | +5.72 | 4.34 | -1.53 | 101% | 1.0M |
| AG | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.08 | +0.05% | +0.83 | -3.40 | -4.67 | 100% | 9.7M |
| FBK | ![]() | Finance | 51.48 | +0.01% | +0.76 | 2.63 | -2.97 | 96% | 815.8K |
| TDC | ![]() | Technology | 31.38 | +0.05% | +1.49 | 3.85 | 0.89 | 94% | 2.0M |
| PINS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 22.68 | +0.01% | +0.31 | -15.50 | 3.84 | 89% | 11.5M |
| INN | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.42 | +0.01% | +0.07 | -1.95 | 2.40 | 87% | 1.3M |
| AEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 189.57 | +0.07% | +12.56 | -4.89 | -1.91 | 84% | 2.2M |
| AGI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 31.49 | +0.03% | +0.88 | -16.97 | -2.70 | 76% | 3.0M |
| AZO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 3050.00 | +0.05% | +138.38 | -12.32 | -0.66 | 74% | 223.5K |
| DC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 5.56 | +0.06% | +0.32 | 5.96 | -3.89 | 74% | 1.3M |
| WPM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 132.68 | +0.02% | +3.10 | -0.21 | -2.08 | 72% | 1.5M |
| OR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 35.16 | +0.02% | +0.64 | 2.37 | -2.55 | 72% | 857.2K |
| ULTA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 610.00 | +0.03% | +17.58 | 0.71 | 2.29 | 70% | 571.8K |
| CRM | ![]() | Technology | 246.07 | +0.04% | +10.12 | 1.63 | 0.45 | 67% | 8.7M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Gaps scans: Gap & Go · Gap Fade · Gap Fill · Falling Into Gap












































