All scans · Long
Old Gap Fill - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ZLAB24.04 +0.09%
SNA357.08 0.00%
GTX21.55 -0.02%
JBL274.61 +0.03%
CRWD257.60 +0.08%
CGNT9.77 +0.05%
SSL18.03 +0.03%
HQY104.02 +0.03%
SBSW9.21 -0.01%
UNG9.59 -0.03%
SLV48.72 -0.01%
XLE69.33 +0.03%
ALKT16.01 0.00%
AGI29.95 -0.01%
SQM57.12 +0.01%
CVSA131.82 0.00%
FLY18.24 +0.04%
AEM173.95 -0.01%
FANG205.79 +0.04%
TTAN87.04 +0.02%
AYA23.77 0.00%
CGAU20.23 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZLAB | ![]() | Health Care | 24.04 | +0.09% | +2.00 | 0.00 | -0.41 | 384% | 3.7M |
| SNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 357.08 | 0.00% | +0.62 | 0.00 | 0.64 | 295% | 930.5K |
| GTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.55 | -0.02% | -0.46 | 0.00 | -2.39 | 209% | 6.5M |
| JBL | ![]() | Technology | 274.61 | +0.03% | +7.20 | 0.00 | -0.86 | 142% | 1.8M |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 257.60 | +0.08% | +19.66 | 0.00 | -1.11 | 130% | 13.4M |
| CGNT | ![]() | Technology | 9.77 | +0.05% | +0.50 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 129% | 763.4K |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 18.03 | +0.03% | +0.57 | 0.00 | 7.57 | 128% | 2.2M |
| HQY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 104.02 | +0.03% | +3.05 | 0.00 | 5.97 | 116% | 1.0M |
| SBSW | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.21 | -0.01% | -0.11 | 0.00 | 0.34 | 100% | 5.3M |
| UNG | ![]() | 9.59 | -0.03% | -0.30 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 100% | 0 | |
| SLV | ![]() | 48.72 | -0.01% | -0.62 | 0.00 | 11.91 | 100% | 0 | |
| XLE | ![]() | 69.33 | +0.03% | +1.76 | 0.00 | -5.61 | 100% | 0 | |
| ALKT | ![]() | Technology | 16.01 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 0.00 | 5.53 | 100% | 1.8M |
| AGI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 29.95 | -0.01% | -0.35 | 0.00 | 0.04 | 94% | 3.3M |
| SQM | ![]() | Industrials | 57.12 | +0.01% | +0.75 | 0.00 | -4.15 | 89% | 875.2K |
| CVSA | ![]() | Real Estate | 131.82 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.00 | 3.31 | 77% | 250.0K |
| FLY | ![]() | Industrials | 18.24 | +0.04% | +0.72 | 0.00 | -1.93 | 76% | 2.2M |
| AEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 173.95 | -0.01% | -2.20 | 0.00 | 0.70 | 71% | 1.6M |
| FANG | ![]() | Energy | 205.79 | +0.04% | +8.65 | 0.00 | 4.32 | 70% | 1.8M |
| TTAN | ![]() | Technology | 87.04 | +0.02% | +1.84 | 0.00 | 6.84 | 64% | 1.7M |
| AYA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 23.77 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 0.00 | -0.61 | 63% | 712.9K |
| CGAU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 20.23 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 63% | 800.3K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Gaps scans: Gap & Go · Gap Fade · Gap Fill · Falling Into Gap





















