All scans · Long
Gap Up Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ERIC10.70 +0.12%
WCN165.51 +0.06%
SBUX96.80 +0.05%
FTRE23.51 +0.12%
KMB104.40 +0.06%
TXRH170.97 +0.03%
ETSY89.40 +0.13%
BALL62.80 +0.04%
FMS22.13 +0.05%
HD308.25 +0.05%
ROL33.89 +0.05%
KTB74.31 +0.09%
COMP9.50 +0.08%
DHI139.55 +0.04%
BBY93.97 +0.05%
LW54.21 +0.04%
EXEL63.00 +0.06%
IBN29.44 +0.03%
LOW195.72 +0.04%
KVUE18.65 +0.05%
SHW336.92 +0.04%
ALC66.58 +0.04%
SNN29.09 +0.04%
ALL242.00 +0.02%
HALO122.67 +0.12%
ICLR175.13 +0.07%
TOL134.03 +0.03%
VOD15.85 +0.02%
RELX38.42 +0.05%
ESNT63.76 +0.03%
MCK998.64 +0.04%
RYAN40.04 +0.06%
DLTR124.41 +0.02%
SBH17.12 +0.08%
OTIS70.40 +0.04%
CAH253.71 +0.02%
UNM92.41 +0.01%
AMCR43.74 +0.03%
COLM60.82 +0.05%
CAL13.14 +0.07%
BBW26.10 +0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.70 | +0.12% | +1.12 | 3.53 | 0.19 | 480% | 41.0M |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 165.51 | +0.06% | +8.69 | 1.54 | -0.43 | 252% | 4.4M |
| SBUX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 96.80 | +0.05% | +4.80 | 12.85 | -2.33 | 212% | 15.4M |
| FTRE | ![]() | Health Care | 23.51 | +0.12% | +2.59 | 12.09 | -0.15 | 200% | 2.9M |
| KMB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 104.40 | +0.06% | +6.11 | 1.87 | -1.19 | 197% | 7.9M |
| TXRH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 170.97 | +0.03% | +4.33 | 2.29 | 1.36 | 195% | 2.1M |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.40 | +0.13% | +10.12 | 2.16 | 3.02 | 189% | 6.1M |
| BALL | ![]() | Industrials | 62.80 | +0.04% | +2.37 | 2.35 | 2.14 | 163% | 3.2M |
| FMS | ![]() | Health Care | 22.13 | +0.05% | +1.05 | -1.43 | -4.15 | 159% | 1.5M |
| HD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 308.25 | +0.05% | +14.33 | 4.55 | -0.99 | 148% | 6.7M |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.89 | +0.05% | +1.74 | 3.33 | 1.38 | 144% | 9.3M |
| KTB | ![]() | Industrials | 74.31 | +0.09% | +5.84 | 2.96 | 0.49 | 135% | 1.0M |
| COMP | ![]() | Finance | 9.50 | +0.08% | +0.74 | -6.43 | -1.46 | 130% | 17.9M |
| DHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 139.55 | +0.04% | +5.91 | 0.96 | -2.14 | 123% | 3.2M |
| BBY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 93.97 | +0.05% | +4.87 | -12.58 | -0.96 | 122% | 4.4M |
| LW | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 54.21 | +0.04% | +2.25 | -1.53 | 2.69 | 119% | 3.1M |
| EXEL | ![]() | Health Care | 63.00 | +0.06% | +3.49 | 13.46 | -0.30 | 118% | 2.8M |
| IBN | ![]() | Finance | 29.44 | +0.03% | +0.90 | -3.62 | 0.42 | 117% | 7.6M |
| LOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 195.72 | +0.04% | +6.98 | 0.00 | -1.24 | 116% | 3.9M |
| KVUE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 18.65 | +0.05% | +0.89 | 1.33 | -1.25 | 115% | 26.4M |
| SHW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 336.92 | +0.04% | +12.82 | 2.48 | -1.76 | 115% | 2.2M |
| ALC | ![]() | Health Care | 66.58 | +0.04% | +2.71 | -1.26 | -1.93 | 110% | 2.4M |
| SNN | ![]() | Health Care | 29.09 | +0.04% | +1.23 | 0.40 | 1.03 | 106% | 1.9M |
| ALL | ![]() | Finance | 242.00 | +0.02% | +5.83 | 12.75 | 1.33 | 104% | 2.1M |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 122.67 | +0.12% | +13.05 | 12.16 | -2.55 | 103% | 2.5M |
| ICLR | ![]() | Health Care | 175.13 | +0.07% | +10.79 | -0.35 | -2.24 | 96% | 795.8K |
| TOL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 134.03 | +0.03% | +3.62 | 2.56 | -2.36 | 94% | 1.2M |
| VOD | ![]() | Telecommunic | 15.85 | +0.02% | +0.34 | 0.47 | -3.54 | 90% | 3.7M |
| RELX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 38.42 | +0.05% | +1.72 | -1.74 | 4.08 | 82% | 2.3M |
| ESNT | ![]() | Finance | 63.76 | +0.03% | +1.72 | 5.61 | -2.16 | 82% | 609.1K |
| MCK | ![]() | Health Care | 998.64 | +0.04% | +36.76 | 2.37 | 2.91 | 79% | 728.5K |
| RYAN | ![]() | Finance | 40.04 | +0.06% | +2.19 | -0.95 | -1.15 | 78% | 2.4M |
| DLTR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 124.41 | +0.02% | +2.65 | 0.00 | 0.99 | 75% | 1.8M |
| SBH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.12 | +0.08% | +1.22 | 1.75 | -3.60 | 74% | 1.4M |
| OTIS | ![]() | Industrials | 70.40 | +0.04% | +2.72 | -2.41 | 0.09 | 74% | 4.8M |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 253.71 | +0.02% | +5.97 | 2.39 | 3.65 | 71% | 2.1M |
| UNM | ![]() | Finance | 92.41 | +0.01% | +0.95 | -1.41 | -0.50 | 69% | 1.6M |
| AMCR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.74 | +0.03% | +1.46 | -0.87 | -1.29 | 67% | 3.4M |
| COLM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 60.82 | +0.05% | +3.12 | 0.72 | -1.29 | 51% | 582.5K |
| CAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.14 | +0.07% | +0.90 | -2.19 | -1.26 | 50% | 394.9K |
| BBW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.10 | +0.04% | +0.92 | 1.41 | -0.86 | 29% | 262.3K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Gaps scans: Gap Fade · Gap Fill · Falling Into Gap · Old Gap Fill - Long








































