All scans · Long
Options Movers - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
SPOT576.20 +0.10%
UPS99.51 0.00%
IBM247.84 -0.01%
BABA102.81 -0.02%
RBLX53.23 +0.01%
BAC50.86 0.00%
PG166.06 +0.06%
CRWV59.52 -0.04%
MMM174.48 0.00%
SOFI14.96 0.00%
TEAM229.13 +0.02%
UBER68.02 +0.01%
NET320.15 +0.04%
TSLA380.03 -0.02%
AXP324.21 0.00%
F11.92 0.00%
HD316.64 +0.01%
ASTS39.81 -0.03%
LLY1293.07 +0.02%
TWLO266.59 0.00%
NOW156.68 +0.02%
CRWD245.01 +0.02%
NFLX66.38 +0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 576.20 | +0.10% | +50.86 | 1.03 | 2.60 | 3,163% | 217.4K |
| UPS | ![]() | Industrials | 99.51 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -0.97 | 3.71 | 825% | 315.5K |
| IBM | ![]() | Technology | 247.84 | -0.01% | -3.62 | 2.65 | 4.98 | 771% | 1.4M |
| BABA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 102.81 | -0.02% | -1.60 | 6.28 | -1.65 | 486% | 1.8M |
| RBLX | ![]() | Technology | 53.23 | +0.01% | +0.68 | 3.02 | 3.60 | 476% | 703.0K |
| BAC | ![]() | Finance | 50.86 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 2.17 | -2.23 | 359% | 2.8M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 166.06 | +0.06% | +9.22 | 4.41 | 4.40 | 332% | 2.4M |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 59.52 | -0.04% | -2.30 | -0.89 | -3.73 | 320% | 4.8M |
| MMM | ![]() | Health Care | 174.48 | 0.00% | -0.27 | -0.23 | 3.01 | 285% | 205.0K |
| SOFI | ![]() | Finance | 14.96 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 3.35 | -1.33 | 284% | 5.2M |
| TEAM | ![]() | Technology | 229.13 | +0.02% | +3.63 | 1.13 | 3.43 | 277% | 176.8K |
| UBER | ![]() | Industrials | 68.02 | +0.01% | +0.40 | 2.00 | -0.81 | 263% | 1.7M |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 320.15 | +0.04% | +12.93 | 0.63 | -2.68 | 255% | 145.4K |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 380.03 | -0.02% | -6.45 | 2.63 | 0.85 | 221% | 4.3M |
| AXP | ![]() | Finance | 324.21 | 0.00% | +0.60 | 2.85 | 3.55 | 210% | 73.1K |
| F | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.92 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.70 | -0.65 | 185% | 1.7M |
| HD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 316.64 | +0.01% | +2.50 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 180% | 152.1K |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.81 | -0.03% | -1.09 | 1.21 | -3.64 | 169% | 927.7K |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1293.07 | +0.02% | +22.32 | 0.19 | 3.54 | 164% | 104.8K |
| TWLO | ![]() | Technology | 266.59 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -0.13 | -1.76 | 162% | 53.5K |
| NOW | ![]() | Technology | 156.68 | +0.02% | +3.56 | 1.33 | 3.01 | 159% | 762.3K |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 245.01 | +0.02% | +5.67 | -0.09 | -2.43 | 104% | 609.8K |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 66.38 | +0.02% | +1.34 | 1.50 | -0.99 | 98% | 3.5M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Options scans: Lottos - Long






















