All scans · Short
Old Gap Fill - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AVGO321.69 0.00%
SYY81.39 -0.03%
AU83.57 -0.02%
DG131.83 -0.05%
OPI12.30 -0.04%
KC8.49 +0.05%
IREN24.91 -0.02%
PCVX60.43 -0.04%
OPFI5.42 -0.06%
WPM120.87 -0.02%
EGO31.66 -0.04%
FSM9.18 -0.04%
NVT125.44 -0.02%
PG161.11 -0.03%
TLX9.15 -0.04%
NEM108.87 -0.05%
STX630.46 -0.02%
GRNT5.86 +0.04%
BHVN13.87 -0.06%
SE74.64 -0.01%
CRDO147.27 -0.10%
CVLT169.23 +0.01%
OXLC6.78 -0.03%
WAB272.21 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 321.69 | 0.00% | -1.55 | 0.00 | -2.24 | 66% | 16.0M |
| SYY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 81.39 | -0.03% | -2.58 | 0.00 | 6.71 | 69% | 2.4M |
| AU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 83.57 | -0.02% | -1.62 | 0.00 | -0.42 | 81% | 2.0M |
| DG | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 131.83 | -0.05% | -7.29 | 0.00 | 6.03 | 81% | 1.9M |
| OPI | ![]() | Finance | 12.30 | -0.04% | -0.54 | 0.00 | 10.39 | 84% | 120.6K |
| KC | ![]() | Technology | 8.49 | +0.05% | +0.38 | 0.00 | -1.02 | 86% | 1.1M |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.91 | -0.02% | -0.60 | 0.00 | -3.69 | 89% | 39.7M |
| PCVX | ![]() | Health Care | 60.43 | -0.04% | -2.42 | 0.00 | 1.23 | 90% | 2.1M |
| OPFI | ![]() | Finance | 5.42 | -0.06% | -0.36 | 0.00 | -0.04 | 94% | 709.2K |
| WPM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 120.87 | -0.02% | -2.66 | 0.00 | -0.87 | 99% | 1.9M |
| EGO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 31.66 | -0.04% | -1.26 | 0.00 | 3.73 | 100% | 0 |
| FSM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.18 | -0.04% | -0.34 | 0.00 | -1.30 | 103% | 5.4M |
| NVT | ![]() | Industrials | 125.44 | -0.02% | -2.23 | 0.00 | -3.03 | 111% | 2.6M |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.11 | -0.03% | -4.48 | 0.00 | 7.54 | 111% | 10.3M |
| TLX | ![]() | Health Care | 9.15 | -0.04% | -0.40 | 0.00 | -1.06 | 113% | 413.5K |
| NEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 108.87 | -0.05% | -5.24 | 0.00 | 1.52 | 114% | 7.9M |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 630.46 | -0.02% | -11.69 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 129% | 5.6M |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | +0.04% | +0.21 | 0.00 | 6.80 | 134% | 1.9M |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.87 | -0.06% | -0.82 | 0.00 | 4.79 | 136% | 4.7M |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 74.64 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.00 | -3.33 | 143% | 6.7M |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 147.27 | -0.10% | -15.50 | 0.00 | -1.49 | 156% | 12.7M |
| CVLT | ![]() | Technology | 169.23 | +0.01% | +1.42 | 0.00 | 4.08 | 160% | 897.4K |
| OXLC | ![]() | Finance | 6.78 | -0.03% | -0.22 | 0.00 | -3.49 | 167% | 1.8M |
| WAB | ![]() | Industrials | 272.21 | -0.02% | -4.26 | 0.00 | 0.31 | 173% | 1.5M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Gaps scans: Gap Fade · Falling Into Gap























