All scans · Short
Old Gap Fill - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CTAS213.06 +0.02%
ROP382.45 +0.04%
COR341.41 +0.02%
SYY82.10 +0.01%
SSL15.92 +0.02%
MHK123.90 +0.04%
BUD81.28 +0.02%
NU14.78 -0.05%
SBS6.14 -0.05%
TMUS157.50 0.00%
T23.49 +0.02%
IMVT27.51 -0.04%
VZ44.55 0.00%
MO73.83 +0.03%
PAYX110.50 +0.04%
ITUB9.50 -0.04%
ARGX846.27 +0.03%
NOC499.63 +0.04%
VFC17.08 +0.04%
SKM32.43 -0.06%
BMBL5.93 -0.01%
NWG17.49 -0.01%
ELPC13.68 -0.02%
MAN43.74 -0.15%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 213.06 | +0.02% | +4.43 | -3.92 | 1.84 | 66% | 1.9M |
| ROP | ![]() | Industrials | 382.45 | +0.04% | +14.04 | -2.06 | 0.11 | 75% | 867.8K |
| COR | ![]() | Health Care | 341.41 | +0.02% | +5.24 | -0.86 | 3.57 | 75% | 1.6M |
| SYY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 82.10 | +0.01% | +1.13 | 0.00 | 1.25 | 78% | 2.8M |
| SSL | ![]() | Energy | 15.92 | +0.02% | +0.34 | -2.38 | 2.53 | 79% | 1.5M |
| MHK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 123.90 | +0.04% | +4.46 | -1.29 | -2.57 | 82% | 1.1M |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.28 | +0.02% | +1.78 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 99% | 2.1M |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 14.78 | -0.05% | -0.80 | -4.62 | 1.90 | 99% | 76.1M |
| SBS | ![]() | Utilities | 6.14 | -0.05% | -0.31 | -11.01 | 4.40 | 101% | 10.2M |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 157.50 | 0.00% | -0.29 | -0.97 | -2.34 | 110% | 5.5M |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 23.49 | +0.02% | +0.44 | -2.98 | -3.50 | 114% | 45.2M |
| IMVT | ![]() | Health Care | 27.51 | -0.04% | -1.20 | -0.64 | -4.68 | 118% | 1.6M |
| VZ | ![]() | Telecommunic | 44.55 | 0.00% | +0.13 | -0.32 | -2.60 | 120% | 26.3M |
| MO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 73.83 | +0.03% | +2.27 | -2.20 | 0.99 | 129% | 10.9M |
| PAYX | ![]() | Industrials | 110.50 | +0.04% | +4.25 | -4.83 | 1.27 | 142% | 4.0M |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 9.50 | -0.04% | -0.39 | 1.48 | 3.34 | 143% | 40.2M |
| ARGX | ![]() | Health Care | 846.27 | +0.03% | +27.97 | -5.70 | -5.26 | 153% | 510.7K |
| NOC | ![]() | Industrials | 499.63 | +0.04% | +18.25 | 2.84 | -3.99 | 156% | 1.3M |
| VFC | ![]() | Industrials | 17.08 | +0.04% | +0.60 | 2.15 | 2.64 | 196% | 15.4M |
| SKM | ![]() | Telecommunic | 32.43 | -0.06% | -1.99 | 0.12 | -2.81 | 232% | 3.5M |
| BMBL | ![]() | Technology | 5.93 | -0.01% | -0.04 | 0.57 | 8.95 | 253% | 16.0M |
| NWG | ![]() | Finance | 17.49 | -0.01% | -0.16 | -4.03 | -3.26 | 257% | 9.6M |
| ELPC | ![]() | Utilities | 13.68 | -0.02% | -0.21 | -3.47 | 3.97 | 290% | 1.7M |
| MAN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.74 | -0.15% | -7.90 | 1.16 | -3.64 | 442% | 3.8M |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Gaps scans: Gap Fade · Falling Into Gap























