All scans · Short
Options Movers - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
NOK8.70 -0.06%
PAAS42.11 -0.04%
CRWV58.46 -0.05%
BROS40.81 -0.03%
OUST28.76 -0.05%
UUUU7.94 -0.03%
ASTS39.06 -0.04%
GOOG325.26 -0.02%
FCX66.03 -0.04%
GOOGL328.80 -0.02%
CDE14.55 -0.04%
CLS293.50 -0.04%
VRT203.10 -0.04%
ORCL125.55 -0.03%
INTC88.16 -0.05%
LITE804.00 -0.05%
AAOI72.41 -0.06%
GLW128.84 -0.05%
AVGO328.16 -0.03%
ANET179.05 -0.03%
TSM417.45 -0.03%
USAR9.85 -0.04%
DELL463.21 -0.05%
SNDK1319.73 -0.04%
MU882.00 -0.03%
KLAC156.00 -0.05%
COHR224.86 -0.05%
MRVL232.00 -0.05%
ASML1619.59 -0.03%
HPE55.78 -0.04%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 8.70 | -0.06% | -0.56 | -4.41 | -1.76 | 470% | 6.1M |
| PAAS | ![]() | Basic Materi | 42.11 | -0.04% | -1.54 | -3.33 | -0.78 | 405% | 33.2K |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 58.46 | -0.05% | -3.36 | 0.42 | -3.73 | 324% | 1.6M |
| BROS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.81 | -0.03% | -1.45 | -7.60 | 2.64 | 306% | 12.2K |
| OUST | ![]() | Industrials | 28.76 | -0.05% | -1.55 | -1.59 | -5.10 | 271% | 50.3K |
| UUUU | ![]() | Industrials | 7.94 | -0.03% | -0.26 | 3.12 | -4.20 | 241% | 137.4K |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.06 | -0.04% | -1.84 | 2.36 | -3.64 | 230% | 440.5K |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 325.26 | -0.02% | -5.69 | 0.15 | -1.37 | 212% | 280.2K |
| FCX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 66.03 | -0.04% | -2.87 | 0.46 | -1.30 | 196% | 28.2K |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 328.80 | -0.02% | -5.96 | -0.16 | -1.19 | 192% | 390.1K |
| CDE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 14.55 | -0.04% | -0.58 | -3.47 | -2.21 | 190% | 70.2K |
| CLS | ![]() | Technology | 293.50 | -0.04% | -11.11 | 1.68 | -3.49 | 188% | 10.7K |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 203.10 | -0.04% | -9.05 | -0.28 | -3.46 | 186% | 57.0K |
| ORCL | ![]() | Technology | 125.55 | -0.03% | -3.58 | 0.74 | -1.76 | 181% | 471.4K |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 88.16 | -0.05% | -4.80 | 0.16 | -4.22 | 177% | 2.9M |
| LITE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 804.00 | -0.05% | -46.70 | -1.52 | -3.23 | 177% | 87.1K |
| AAOI | ![]() | Technology | 72.41 | -0.06% | -4.91 | -0.65 | -4.53 | 172% | 431.0K |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 128.84 | -0.05% | -6.08 | 0.59 | -2.77 | 167% | 110.9K |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 328.16 | -0.03% | -9.64 | -0.64 | -1.91 | 163% | 293.7K |
| ANET | ![]() | Telecommunic | 179.05 | -0.03% | -5.28 | -0.44 | -2.29 | 159% | 22.7K |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 417.45 | -0.03% | -14.44 | -1.34 | -3.90 | 140% | 181.2K |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.85 | -0.04% | -0.38 | -0.02 | -4.61 | 138% | 192.8K |
| DELL | ![]() | Technology | 463.21 | -0.05% | -22.67 | 1.13 | -1.82 | 121% | 66.0K |
| SNDK | ![]() | Technology | 1319.73 | -0.04% | -58.49 | 0.90 | -3.32 | 120% | 232.2K |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 882.00 | -0.03% | -31.67 | 0.08 | -2.88 | 117% | 528.2K |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 156.00 | -0.05% | -7.43 | -0.14 | -5.26 | 116% | 42.7K |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 224.86 | -0.05% | -12.67 | 0.35 | -4.29 | 113% | 76.1K |
| MRVL | ![]() | Technology | 232.00 | -0.05% | -12.76 | 0.56 | -1.22 | 109% | 266.0K |
| ASML | ![]() | Technology | 1619.59 | -0.03% | -57.10 | -0.72 | -3.14 | 93% | 26.3K |
| HPE | ![]() | Technology | 55.78 | -0.04% | -2.39 | -0.79 | -2.55 | 90% | 67.6K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Options scans: Lottos - Short





























